| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13846 | 30 | 30 | 369 | 601 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 10.57 | 10.0 | 9.9 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 51.88% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 52.85% | 52.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.63 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1656.06 | 2262 | 2262.7 | 2161.16 | 2112.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758.32 | 948 | 948.0 | 883.0 | 863.0 |
| WN8 | 1537 | 1538 (+1) | 1751 (+1) | 1726 (+6) | 1714 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2956 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 1972.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3253 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2856.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2257 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1522.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2921 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2015.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1888 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1102.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2543 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1457.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2901 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2015.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1487 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1082.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RogVan1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RogVan1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1519 | 824 | 62 | 53.23% | 1704.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 427 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1045 | 623 | 102 | 48.04% | 1022.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 784 | 476 | 6 | 16.67% | 509.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 719 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 1722.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1899 | 1024 | 40 | 60.0% | 2446.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1709 | 845 | 72 | 59.72% | 1581.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1835 | 806 | 97 | 52.58% | 1533.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1085 | 706 | 14 | 42.86% | 1968.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247 | 279 | 4 | 50.0% | 529.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1864 | 988 | 43 | 55.81% | 2571.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1237 | 889 | 37 | 64.86% | 1791.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 524 | 556 | 11 | 72.73% | 1423.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 932 | 632 | 70 | 52.86% | 882.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 832 | 474 | 15 | 46.67% | 1265.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 838 | 629 | 63 | 50.79% | 935.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2416 | 812 | 326 | 50.92% | 1859.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 940 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1314.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2053 | 835 | 40 | 47.5% | 1697.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1384 | 807 | 10 | 50.0% | 1472.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 329 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 1417.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1724 | 694 | 49 | 38.78% | 1048.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 806 | 702 | 15 | 73.33% | 1419.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1158 | 678 | 171 | 50.29% | 1090.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 980 | 593 | 50 | 56.0% | 1365.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1413 | 694 | 123 | 48.78% | 1425.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1274 | 759 | 63 | 44.44% | 1406.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1470 | 802 | 23 | 52.17% | 1752.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 536 | 549 | 15 | 40.0% | 516.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2414 | 902 | 79 | 41.77% | 2299.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 856 | 863 | 10 | 80.0% | 1878.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1180 | 721 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1688 | 829 | 42 | 45.24% | 1424.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 341 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 1222.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2532 | 896 | 156 | 50.64% | 1807.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2032 | 904 | 75 | 50.67% | 1947.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 468 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1657 | 753 | 420 | 52.86% | 1539.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1231 | 832 | 32 | 53.13% | 1711.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 899 | 694 | 30 | 46.67% | 1627.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2112 | 946 | 52 | 48.08% | 1879.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1054 | 574 | 112 | 48.21% | 1437.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 789 | 535 | 32 | 46.88% | 1535.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 376 | 278 | 6 | 16.67% | 1197.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1304 | 693 | 126 | 55.56% | 1431.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1987 | 855 | 40 | 55.0% | 1464.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1169 | 735 | 237 | 54.43% | 1387.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1402 | 697 | 86 | 41.86% | 1412.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2530 | 1053 | 54 | 62.96% | 1577.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2596 | 951 | 154 | 58.44% | 2155.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1046 | 662 | 43 | 41.86% | 1139.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1846 | 818 | 69 | 40.58% | 1731.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1395 | 779 | 29 | 48.28% | 1555.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1198 | 571 | 10 | 40.0% | 942.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2264 | 893 | 72 | 54.17% | 1749.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 335 | 318 | 12 | 25.0% | 755.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 459 | 449 | 22 | 50.0% | 1145.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 725 | 662 | 20 | 70.0% | 1107.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 478 | 505 | 2 | 100.0% | 2362.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1521 | 784 | 56 | 51.79% | 1556.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1234 | 699 | 430 | 49.07% | 1441.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1068 | 675 | 37 | 56.76% | 1440.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 456 | 399 | 24 | 50.0% | 643.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 942 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2773 | 1062 | 125 | 51.2% | 1759.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 757 | 564 | 71 | 54.93% | 996.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1411 | 631 | 76 | 39.47% | 1057.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 901 | 666 | 42 | 59.52% | 1257.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2209 | 1049 | 25 | 56.0% | 3140.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1874 | 709 | 943 | 52.49% | 1446.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1076 | 707 | 16 | 62.5% | 2069.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1161 | 606 | 313 | 47.92% | 1028.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1501 | 796 | 69 | 65.22% | 1342.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1053 | 654 | 102 | 55.88% | 1218.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1378 | 774 | 49 | 44.9% | 1674.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1908 | 636 | 464 | 48.06% | 1305.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 271 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 417.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 404 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 1690.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1466 | 653 | 212 | 45.28% | 1057.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2151 | 913 | 96 | 61.46% | 1736.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1868 | 648 | 19 | 36.84% | 1110.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1795 | 972 | 178 | 61.24% | 1845.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2137 | 865 | 65 | 55.38% | 1551.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 379 | 397 | 33 | 39.39% | 658.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1911 | 863 | 58 | 43.1% | 1906.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2126 | 730 | 218 | 53.67% | 1535.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2150 | 895 | 216 | 55.56% | 1726.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1444 | 937 | 23 | 56.52% | 2118.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 363 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 914.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1298 | 598 | 169 | 48.52% | 1235.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2302 | 845 | 84 | 45.24% | 1986.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1213 | 637 | 99 | 43.43% | 1005.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1282 | 691 | 15 | 40.0% | 1519.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 913 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1086 | 723 | 6 | 50.0% | 1587.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 522 | 661 | 2 | 50.0% | 496.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 942 | 614 | 48 | 45.83% | 1188.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1699 | 835 | 53 | 52.83% | 1550.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1468 | 654 | 143 | 48.25% | 1167.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1494 | 797 | 41 | 53.66% | 1780.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1748 | 868 | 27 | 40.74% | 2022.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1011 | 620 | 9 | 55.56% | 3135.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2741 | 947 | 126 | 57.14% | 1895.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1382 | 1050 | 25 | 80.0% | 2696.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2399 | 925 | 80 | 53.75% | 1995.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1165 | 742 | 56 | 55.36% | 1220.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 876 | 581 | 10 | 30.0% | 826.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 740 | 610 | 8 | 75.0% | 1970.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1359 | 1139 | 1 | 100.0% | 7662.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1795 | 689 | 204 | 49.51% | 1494.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 208 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1917 | 900 | 59 | 57.63% | 1748.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 571 | 398 | 4 | 25.0% | 265.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1114 | 668 | 22 | 59.09% | 2177.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2036 | 835 | 165 | 52.12% | 1751.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 598 | 620 | 12 | 75.0% | 1426.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1703 | 946 | 54 | 57.41% | 2426.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1540 | 856 | 67 | 56.72% | 1492.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1190 | 747 | 65 | 53.85% | 1508.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 689 | 520 | 42 | 38.1% | 991.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1295 | 556 | 2 | 0.0% | 846.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1142 | 996 | 9 | 88.89% | 2150.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 961 | 626 | 31 | 58.06% | 1739.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2351 | 971 | 199 | 51.76% | 1633.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2784 | 1001 | 30 | 63.33% | 2248.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2065 | 1039 | 68 | 64.71% | 2150.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 410 | 301 | 18 | 33.33% | 565.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1835 | 828 | 96 | 52.08% | 1675.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1144 | 842 | 6 | 50.0% | 1627.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1503 | 826 | 300 | 52.33% | 1783.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1605 | 849 | 64 | 57.81% | 1501.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2265 | 952 | 115 | 54.78% | 2056.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1134 | 684 | 132 | 51.52% | 1200.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2202 | 883 | 87 | 50.57% | 1874.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1861 | 692 | 21 | 28.57% | 1173.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1756 | 765 | 42 | 59.52% | 1251.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 601 | 504 | 29 | 48.28% | 916.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1725 | 1200 | 3 | 66.67% | 3800.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1004 | 817 | 2 | 50.0% | 2089.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2317 | 799 | 119 | 54.62% | 1509.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2230 | 839 | 12 | 50.0% | 1636.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 865 | 629 | 88 | 44.32% | 1599.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2215 | 890 | 31 | 51.61% | 2206.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1474 | 766 | 27 | 48.15% | 1756.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 757 | 528 | 16 | 50.0% | 2239.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1185 | 712 | 79 | 45.57% | 1154.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1897 | 939 | 64 | 59.38% | 2051.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1037 | 707 | 91 | 49.45% | 1084.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1009 | 684 | 15 | 40.0% | 996.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 300 | 377 | 16 | 37.5% | 652.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1017 | 675 | 31 | 48.39% | 1273.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 503 | 336 | 6 | 33.33% | 863.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1447 | 837 | 15 | 46.67% | 1953.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1682 | 837 | 20 | 55.0% | 1796.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2348 | 1081 | 58 | 65.52% | 2491.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1221 | 763 | 70 | 51.43% | 1531.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 412 | 392 | 28 | 53.57% | 875.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 806 | 468 | 14 | 50.0% | 1347.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 550 | 549 | 17 | 47.06% | 1446.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1990 | 874 | 64 | 57.81% | 1438.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1170 | 800 | 8 | 62.5% | 2321.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 539 | 481 | 27 | 66.67% | 1462.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1951 | 1000 | 17 | 76.47% | 2168.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 951 | 707 | 48 | 47.92% | 1343.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 587 | 459 | 13 | 30.77% | 1045.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1748 | 1136 | 29 | 72.41% | 3077.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1804 | 716 | 216 | 48.61% | 1271.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1176 | 751 | 18 | 50.0% | 1251.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1177 | 1008 | 12 | 83.33% | 1841.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1978 | 930 | 13 | 53.85% | 1409.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1659 | 900 | 43 | 53.49% | 1915.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2187 | 844 | 103 | 51.46% | 1500.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 819 | 666 | 38 | 52.63% | 1543.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1898 | 875 | 192 | 52.6% | 1777.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 724 | 603 | 18 | 50.0% | 1024.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 679 | 564 | 44 | 47.73% | 1165.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1291 | 694 | 127 | 50.39% | 1498.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 694 | 494 | 13 | 61.54% | 2058.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1093 | 609 | 55 | 45.45% | 1362.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2418 | 830 | 353 | 56.37% | 1824.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1975 | 940 | 56 | 62.5% | 2052.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 804 | 581 | 37 | 62.16% | 2371.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1182 | 615 | 39 | 46.15% | 2100.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1539 | 836 | 58 | 56.9% | 1766.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1108 | 664 | 78 | 51.28% | 1180.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 336 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 888.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1463 | 681 | 640 | 50.0% | 1169.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1103 | 843 | 19 | 57.89% | 2133.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1619 | 765 | 104 | 54.81% | 1506.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 526 | 673 | 5 | 80.0% | 1599.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1715 | 1289 | 8 | 87.5% | 4024.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2485 | 951 | 55 | 54.55% | 1684.3 |