| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42593 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.98% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 66.67% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.89 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1328.31 | 0 | 2730.0 | 2670.22 | 2553.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 8.13 | 7.22 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.89 | 0 | 1103.0 | 1115.0 | 929.0 |
| WN8 | 1715 | 0 | 3029 (+1) | 8879 (+1) | 2544 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1237 | 0 | 0 | 1237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1600 | 0 | 0 | 1600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 926 | 0 | 0 | 926.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5463 | 8569 | 312 | 3338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 59.16% | 64.98% | 59.62% | 60.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.86 | 0.74 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837 | 1264 | 805 | 1732.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.42 | 0.95 | 0.66 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 915 | 861 | 666 | 927.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 5.34 | 9.11 | 8.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Robout_Guilliman_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Robout_Guilliman_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 668 | 772 | 117 | 57.26% | 1311.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1148 | 456 | 231 | 51.52% | 1743.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1441 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2574.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 142 | 32 | 50.0% | 105.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2420 | 1056 | 58 | 62.07% | 2354.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 632 | 427 | 59 | 47.46% | 1129.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1012 | 357 | 316 | 51.58% | 1641.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1994 | 1061 | 248 | 58.47% | 2287.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 598 | 425 | 63 | 44.44% | 937.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 991 | 531 | 68 | 45.59% | 1151.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1230 | 859 | 45 | 60.0% | 2236.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1934 | 1043 | 102 | 52.94% | 2502.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1704 | 971 | 126 | 58.73% | 2260.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 463 | 309 | 4 | 50.0% | 736.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1563 | 861 | 85 | 47.06% | 2223.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 345 | 10 | 70.0% | 1245.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 100 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 328.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 57 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183 | 313 | 73 | 52.05% | 933.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 927 | 1043 | 8 | 50.0% | 3958.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 564 | 670 | 12 | 66.67% | 2394.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1049 | 694 | 90 | 51.11% | 1042.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 602 | 362 | 195 | 52.82% | 1019.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2342 | 968 | 65 | 64.62% | 2330.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2513 | 913 | 55 | 56.36% | 1992.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1802 | 621 | 230 | 45.65% | 1176.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2190 | 882 | 83 | 54.22% | 2049.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1422 | 642 | 1311 | 53.01% | 1797.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 433 | 300 | 73 | 47.95% | 470.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 920 | 495 | 103 | 53.4% | 1579.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1250 | 552 | 207 | 51.21% | 1487.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 229 | 280 | 11 | 72.73% | 1102.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1654 | 811 | 71 | 56.34% | 1949.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1995 | 772 | 15 | 53.33% | 1425.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1507 | 885 | 16 | 68.75% | 1861.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1035 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 418.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1655 | 762 | 172 | 41.28% | 1446.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1265 | 471 | 29 | 48.28% | 1299.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1447 | 1154 | 5 | 80.0% | 2128.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 388 | 219 | 131 | 50.38% | 961.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1288 | 840 | 82 | 60.98% | 1535.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 769 | 946 | 6 | 83.33% | 1657.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 83 | 119 | 10 | 20.0% | 109.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1169 | 594 | 132 | 35.61% | 1115.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 314 | 340 | 93 | 48.39% | 759.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2298 | 971 | 23 | 52.17% | 2151.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2100 | 946 | 80 | 55.0% | 2140.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1907 | 1115 | 27 | 74.07% | 2335.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3086 | 1112 | 24 | 66.67% | 2750.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2910 | 825 | 3 | 33.33% | 1629.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 351 | 301 | 29 | 37.93% | 720.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 326 | 253 | 164 | 53.05% | 761.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2037 | 988 | 16 | 68.75% | 1508.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2237 | 882 | 285 | 58.25% | 1984.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 983 | 809 | 66 | 46.97% | 1744.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1725 | 1075 | 21 | 66.67% | 2135.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2166 | 837 | 134 | 49.25% | 2022.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1517 | 880 | 163 | 52.15% | 1689.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 286 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1992.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2064 | 808 | 13 | 53.85% | 1419.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 834 | 404 | 164 | 45.12% | 1051.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 396 | 327 | 73 | 56.16% | 1139.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2061 | 836 | 234 | 54.27% | 1835.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1690 | 910 | 486 | 54.73% | 2140.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 181 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 843.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 95 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 667 | 543 | 98 | 52.04% | 948.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 658 | 422 | 159 | 56.6% | 1082.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2284 | 921 | 94 | 55.32% | 1867.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2298 | 852 | 132 | 54.55% | 2024.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 121 | 109 | 40 | 55.0% | 642.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2285 | 918 | 8 | 50.0% | 1897.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 162 | 221 | 19 | 57.89% | 525.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1371 | 706 | 1136 | 52.99% | 1549.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1644 | 801 | 50 | 44.0% | 1776.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 180 | 136 | 71 | 39.44% | 285.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1700 | 1008 | 100 | 59.0% | 2036.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1483 | 975 | 20 | 60.0% | 3168.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1129 | 575 | 535 | 47.66% | 1140.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 651 | 435 | 65 | 49.23% | 1653.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1668 | 892 | 10 | 50.0% | 1807.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2495 | 866 | 189 | 56.08% | 2123.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1978 | 1001 | 17 | 70.59% | 2080.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 518.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 885 | 883 | 50 | 68.0% | 1348.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1230 | 806 | 22 | 54.55% | 1621.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1826 | 893 | 107 | 49.53% | 2040.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 279 | 34 | 35.29% | 488.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1079 | 680 | 40 | 47.5% | 1268.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 198 | 235 | 14 | 64.29% | 766.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2150 | 837 | 8 | 37.5% | 1397.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1168 | 503 | 321 | 46.42% | 1393.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 452 | 336 | 80 | 50.0% | 1200.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 714 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 539.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3246 | 985 | 21 | 52.38% | 2891.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1524 | 780 | 8 | 62.5% | 1461.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 400 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 3347.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1194 | 484 | 267 | 46.44% | 1103.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2018 | 807 | 238 | 53.78% | 1638.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2325 | 858 | 462 | 56.49% | 2168.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1922 | 841 | 69 | 43.48% | 1722.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2496 | 792 | 28 | 46.43% | 2208.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 332 | 306 | 14 | 64.29% | 515.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2315 | 820 | 71 | 46.48% | 1886.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1989 | 828 | 157 | 49.68% | 1816.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2684 | 941 | 184 | 55.43% | 2328.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1357 | 895 | 94 | 60.64% | 1710.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2328 | 737 | 49 | 46.94% | 1495.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 944 | 458 | 452 | 53.76% | 1409.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2195 | 843 | 159 | 54.09% | 1968.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1710 | 937 | 87 | 58.62% | 2259.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1097 | 707 | 66 | 48.48% | 1468.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1024 | 505 | 340 | 54.41% | 1412.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1651 | 829 | 607 | 55.35% | 2079.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 880 | 648 | 229 | 51.53% | 1982.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 253 | 195 | 27 | 44.44% | 932.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1866 | 913 | 84 | 54.76% | 1948.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 913 | 792 | 135 | 57.78% | 2947.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 207 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 994.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 371 | 333 | 39 | 53.85% | 1055.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2376 | 866 | 84 | 48.81% | 1884.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 240 | 64 | 42.19% | 795.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1091 | 803 | 37 | 48.65% | 2691.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1018 | 476 | 367 | 49.59% | 1371.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1549 | 934 | 25 | 52.0% | 1826.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1514 | 862 | 36 | 52.78% | 1774.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1913 | 766 | 28 | 42.86% | 1227.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1526 | 867 | 55 | 52.73% | 1713.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3043 | 965 | 16 | 56.25% | 2080.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 537 | 462 | 214 | 48.13% | 1058.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 829 | 393 | 172 | 58.14% | 1699.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1508 | 952 | 584 | 55.48% | 2159.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 104 | 197 | 62 | 51.61% | 198.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2355 | 1026 | 29 | 58.62% | 2812.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1832 | 809 | 25 | 52.0% | 1393.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1035 | 635 | 115 | 42.61% | 1044.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1122 | 824 | 255 | 54.12% | 2251.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2098 | 759 | 304 | 50.99% | 1672.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 269 | 35 | 71.43% | 830.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 94 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 283.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2323 | 917 | 223 | 55.16% | 2120.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 256 | 257 | 26 | 46.15% | 671.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2084 | 781 | 8 | 50.0% | 2148.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 127 | 117 | 25 | 32.0% | 322.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2844 | 1027 | 86 | 62.79% | 2741.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2349 | 1083 | 24 | 62.5% | 2918.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 363 | 374 | 74 | 50.0% | 925.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2469 | 946 | 202 | 58.42% | 2104.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2698 | 1012 | 29 | 65.52% | 2603.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2736 | 855 | 68 | 54.41% | 2315.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1963 | 724 | 59 | 44.07% | 1447.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 222 | 269 | 98 | 53.06% | 847.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2036 | 1049 | 1001 | 59.44% | 2316.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2607 | 899 | 27 | 55.56% | 2104.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1489 | 677 | 66 | 36.36% | 1378.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 585 | 414 | 52 | 51.92% | 1133.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 258.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2140 | 822 | 167 | 50.9% | 1925.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 276 | 242 | 8 | 50.0% | 891.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 165 | 67 | 47.76% | 88.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 254 | 89 | 59.55% | 849.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2472 | 851 | 102 | 48.04% | 1995.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1584 | 523 | 354 | 53.11% | 1865.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1773 | 930 | 166 | 47.59% | 2485.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 173 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 679.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 759 | 473 | 1724 | 57.89% | 2052.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 911 | 702 | 92 | 43.48% | 994.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 567 | 683 | 7 | 71.43% | 1918.8 |
| IS | 7 | 939 | 484 | 231 | 53.68% | 1346.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2146 | 928 | 91 | 53.85% | 2444.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1144 | 752 | 55 | 56.36% | 1267.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2641 | 912 | 101 | 53.47% | 2175.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1589 | 1082 | 14 | 71.43% | 2750.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2351 | 952 | 154 | 57.79% | 2161.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 252 | 13 | 38.46% | 484.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1862 | 787 | 100 | 46.0% | 1558.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1097 | 784 | 12 | 58.33% | 1175.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1004 | 830 | 140 | 53.57% | 1214.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 182 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 716.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2558 | 829 | 435 | 51.03% | 2317.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1383 | 752 | 441 | 50.79% | 1592.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1478 | 859 | 190 | 56.32% | 1871.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1911 | 914 | 278 | 56.12% | 2061.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2326 | 987 | 34 | 67.65% | 1759.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 748 | 933 | 1 | 100.0% | 2182.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2654 | 1026 | 74 | 59.46% | 2432.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3039 | 899 | 31 | 45.16% | 2433.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1557 | 787 | 153 | 62.09% | 1522.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 199 | 273 | 14 | 78.57% | 1166.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1082 | 794 | 53 | 50.94% | 1093.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1748 | 489 | 8 | 12.5% | 1340.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 130 | 165 | 79 | 49.37% | 497.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1526 | 925 | 10 | 60.0% | 2326.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 474 | 277 | 80 | 55.0% | 1115.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1807 | 882 | 124 | 52.42% | 2024.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2456 | 937 | 85 | 65.88% | 2264.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1844 | 521 | 369 | 47.15% | 1680.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 385 | 281 | 65 | 64.62% | 1152.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 310 | 362 | 33 | 63.64% | 1100.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3891 | 2312 | 1 | 100.0% | 11063.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 214 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1865 | 1082 | 73 | 54.79% | 2332.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 678 | 424 | 865 | 53.41% | 1419.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1180 | 746 | 169 | 49.7% | 1623.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 529 | 555 | 191 | 52.88% | 1548.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 988 | 707 | 144 | 53.47% | 1684.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 587 | 376 | 157 | 52.23% | 1294.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 869 | 476 | 86 | 34.88% | 864.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2353 | 928 | 98 | 56.12% | 2065.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 671 | 843 | 92 | 66.3% | 1128.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1221 | 415 | 20 | 25.0% | 1332.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 96 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 265 | 331 | 9 | 55.56% | 775.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 156 | 7 | 71.43% | 547.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1515 | 780 | 32 | 50.0% | 1561.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2431 | 851 | 309 | 53.4% | 2217.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 889 | 484 | 1061 | 55.04% | 1735.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 686 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 652.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 497 | 373 | 46 | 54.35% | 1502.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 676 | 469 | 171 | 53.8% | 1416.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 118 | 16 | 56.25% | 193.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3194 | 1492 | 3 | 100.0% | 3403.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1223 | 581 | 492 | 57.93% | 1876.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2019 | 897 | 113 | 53.1% | 2031.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1560 | 598 | 374 | 51.34% | 1571.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 156 | 34 | 47.06% | 410.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1040 | 570 | 80 | 46.25% | 1020.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 86 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 92 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 403 | 365 | 538 | 56.69% | 1563.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1822 | 952 | 111 | 54.95% | 1880.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2341 | 961 | 184 | 58.7% | 2194.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 116 | 16 | 50.0% | 158.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 149 | 400 | 7 | 85.71% | 537.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2126 | 760 | 629 | 52.94% | 1840.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 170 | 226 | 20 | 65.0% | 831.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117 | 137 | 25 | 52.0% | 248.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 593 | 480 | 141 | 56.74% | 1242.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 416 | 450 | 29 | 62.07% | 740.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1634 | 906 | 80 | 55.0% | 2029.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1961 | 818 | 261 | 50.96% | 1669.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2839 | 1003 | 14 | 64.29% | 2316.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 724 | 474 | 338 | 50.3% | 1236.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 106 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 330.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 991 | 479 | 478 | 52.09% | 1445.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 730 | 456 | 72 | 50.0% | 1449.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1253 | 895 | 14 | 57.14% | 2852.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2373 | 1028 | 22 | 59.09% | 2816.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 808 | 787 | 11 | 54.55% | 1945.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 874 | 569 | 539 | 51.95% | 1235.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 809 | 424 | 159 | 49.06% | 1396.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 433 | 466 | 4 | 50.0% | 665.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 577 | 316 | 6 | 50.0% | 1199.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1505 | 839 | 70 | 45.71% | 1613.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1471 | 517 | 278 | 48.56% | 1418.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1704 | 836 | 57 | 59.65% | 1754.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1758 | 879 | 95 | 57.89% | 1830.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3062 | 668 | 3 | 0.0% | 2042.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2018 | 821 | 16 | 43.75% | 1981.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 186 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 828.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1351 | 571 | 777 | 49.55% | 1441.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2283 | 814 | 153 | 41.83% | 1777.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 167 | 250 | 4 | 25.0% | 703.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 259 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 950.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1031 | 717 | 134 | 58.21% | 1772.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1129 | 644 | 42 | 45.24% | 922.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1149 | 951 | 4 | 75.0% | 2931.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1587 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 1399.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47 | 107 | 37 | 45.95% | 46.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2287 | 846 | 20 | 50.0% | 1959.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1092 | 788 | 187 | 48.66% | 1369.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 214 | 8 | 62.5% | 437.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 362 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 924.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 947 | 854 | 244 | 62.3% | 3286.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3927 | 1015 | 4 | 50.0% | 3096.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 427 | 263 | 75 | 48.0% | 870.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1579 | 860 | 46 | 45.65% | 1820.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 784 | 463 | 96 | 59.38% | 1862.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 685 | 724 | 535 | 51.59% | 1544.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 264 | 213 | 47 | 51.06% | 890.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 835 | 560 | 417 | 58.51% | 1323.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 793 | 494 | 122 | 54.1% | 1434.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 248 | 239 | 238 | 51.26% | 554.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2251 | 937 | 86 | 46.51% | 2345.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 119 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1404 | 868 | 9 | 55.56% | 1928.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1388 | 720 | 81 | 46.91% | 1471.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 100 | 240 | 7 | 42.86% | 252.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2601 | 879 | 64 | 51.56% | 2297.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1515 | 824 | 346 | 51.16% | 1884.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1695 | 984 | 53 | 56.6% | 2078.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1642 | 794 | 94 | 51.06% | 1755.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 958 | 405 | 835 | 47.54% | 974.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2156 | 828 | 40 | 50.0% | 1715.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2791 | 993 | 68 | 57.35% | 2659.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 644 | 422 | 152 | 50.66% | 1396.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1306 | 1001 | 51 | 64.71% | 3000.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 637 | 777 | 436 | 53.21% | 1342.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 587 | 492 | 94 | 52.13% | 1953.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 722 | 862 | 26 | 57.69% | 1508.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 618 | 382 | 57 | 40.35% | 945.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 384 | 399 | 75 | 57.33% | 1560.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1126 | 648 | 7 | 42.86% | 1252.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 766 | 514 | 50 | 42.0% | 938.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1368 | 851 | 69 | 53.62% | 2240.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1418 | 539 | 314 | 51.59% | 1324.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 499 | 531 | 8 | 75.0% | 922.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2442 | 932 | 35 | 57.14% | 2319.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1427 | 626 | 342 | 44.74% | 1065.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1936 | 669 | 21 | 42.86% | 1225.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 146 | 10 | 40.0% | 293.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2460 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 2340.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1702 | 817 | 97 | 48.45% | 1785.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1597 | 985 | 3 | 33.33% | 1972.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126 | 199 | 7 | 42.86% | 478.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 681 | 432 | 117 | 52.99% | 1195.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1362 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 3042.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2648 | 940 | 10 | 40.0% | 2471.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2034 | 801 | 440 | 48.86% | 1644.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1314 | 835 | 30 | 60.0% | 1855.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 547 | 487 | 136 | 53.68% | 1563.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 886 | 800 | 159 | 50.94% | 1712.4 |
| null | 0 | 2353 | 848 | 47 | 61.7% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1040 | 637 | 267 | 53.18% | 1370.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1114 | 772 | 270 | 51.85% | 1424.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3135 | 1298 | 3 | 66.67% | 5560.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1722 | 1034 | 69 | 62.32% | 2210.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2575 | 968 | 103 | 60.19% | 2357.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 826 | 438 | 98 | 58.16% | 1515.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 756 | 362 | 155 | 56.13% | 1494.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1821 | 818 | 11 | 36.36% | 1717.9 |