| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50845 | 0 | 20 | 148 | 362 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 54.36% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 52.7% | 53.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.08 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696.02 | 0 | 3352.5 | 2985.21 | 2819.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.22 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 798.77 | 0 | 975.0 | 982.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 2229 | 0 | 3024 | 3190 (+3) | 3027 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 344 | 0 | 0 | 344 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1760 | 0 | 0 | 1760.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 761 | 0 | 0 | 761.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1368 | 705 | 228 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 48.03% | 50.78% | 53.51% | 23.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 1.15 | 0.81 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2118 | 1418 | 676 | 2096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.22 | 1.72 | 1.29 | 1.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797 | 742 | 460 | 522.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.25 | 7.47 | 6.77 | 8.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Robin0204][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Robin0204.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 856 | 686 | 69 | 49.28% | 1621.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1850 | 1087 | 57 | 68.42% | 2579.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 804 | 824 | 57 | 56.14% | 2502.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1907 | 889 | 111 | 49.55% | 2039.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 989 | 739 | 40 | 42.5% | 1857.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2952 | 1018 | 17 | 52.94% | 2854.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 666 | 720 | 13 | 30.77% | 1539.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1509 | 758 | 94 | 48.94% | 1815.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1226 | 787 | 68 | 55.88% | 2268.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1883 | 1060 | 136 | 52.94% | 2298.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2120 | 1114 | 72 | 61.11% | 3160.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 871 | 724 | 25 | 52.0% | 2025.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 468 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 1951.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1755 | 877 | 36 | 38.89% | 2313.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1256 | 840 | 59 | 52.54% | 2170.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2360 | 894 | 104 | 55.77% | 2204.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1239 | 588 | 385 | 57.14% | 2066.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2333 | 833 | 142 | 51.41% | 2250.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 615 | 371 | 186 | 52.15% | 958.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 136 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1374 | 801 | 40 | 60.0% | 2154.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 132 | 281 | 47 | 53.19% | 308.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 717 | 422 | 47 | 44.68% | 1129.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1083 | 951 | 41 | 56.1% | 2246.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 283 | 267 | 52 | 46.15% | 880.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1005 | 1057 | 8 | 62.5% | 3622.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2876 | 1106 | 12 | 66.67% | 2461.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 649 | 501 | 26 | 38.46% | 552.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1289 | 910 | 10 | 60.0% | 2676.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1767 | 953 | 459 | 55.99% | 2558.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3448 | 1135 | 54 | 59.26% | 2851.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2782 | 832 | 246 | 50.81% | 2305.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 919 | 672 | 60 | 53.33% | 1573.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2451 | 1135 | 129 | 58.91% | 2775.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1462 | 792 | 131 | 51.91% | 1868.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1154 | 868 | 48 | 62.5% | 2284.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1788 | 773 | 30 | 53.33% | 2003.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3021 | 1111 | 22 | 63.64% | 1964.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 298 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2836 | 876 | 11 | 36.36% | 1955.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 105 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 343.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2289 | 1079 | 5 | 80.0% | 2578.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1210 | 814 | 112 | 55.36% | 2019.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 375 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1342 | 564 | 4 | 25.0% | 1287.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3012 | 1067 | 73 | 61.64% | 2659.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 444 | 366 | 22 | 45.45% | 1542.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 441 | 323 | 148 | 47.3% | 1212.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 728 | 595 | 4 | 50.0% | 895.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2184 | 1021 | 49 | 57.14% | 2084.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 462 | 627 | 19 | 36.84% | 586.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 98 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1837 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 3182.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 612 | 661 | 40 | 60.0% | 2158.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1787 | 829 | 136 | 53.68% | 2170.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 685 | 496 | 72 | 51.39% | 1468.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2748 | 1089 | 30 | 66.67% | 3147.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1874 | 971 | 94 | 55.32% | 2361.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2306 | 959 | 81 | 59.26% | 2108.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1337 | 923 | 84 | 66.67% | 2079.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2358 | 728 | 309 | 53.07% | 2039.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 686 | 443 | 183 | 55.74% | 1317.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2175 | 969 | 74 | 58.11% | 2610.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 674 | 593 | 34 | 55.88% | 1372.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2042 | 865 | 158 | 55.7% | 2174.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1308 | 508 | 9 | 33.33% | 1158.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2773 | 957 | 196 | 58.16% | 2589.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2187 | 794 | 113 | 52.21% | 2089.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2676 | 864 | 212 | 59.43% | 2178.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3664 | 997 | 91 | 59.34% | 3426.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2058 | 873 | 33 | 45.45% | 2372.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 981 | 859 | 134 | 54.48% | 2216.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 297 | 538 | 3 | 66.67% | 2196.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1029 | 509 | 271 | 47.6% | 1146.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3160 | 982 | 45 | 51.11% | 2592.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 178 | 62 | 48.39% | 176.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 141 | 317 | 12 | 25.0% | 247.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2068 | 841 | 47 | 51.06% | 2240.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2240 | 1055 | 82 | 67.07% | 2673.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2487 | 920 | 184 | 55.98% | 2337.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1501 | 907 | 167 | 50.3% | 2262.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2163 | 1141 | 49 | 59.18% | 3307.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1051 | 724 | 159 | 54.72% | 1244.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2483 | 1240 | 13 | 61.54% | 2998.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 786 | 458 | 20 | 20.0% | 1018.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1736 | 989 | 64 | 59.38% | 2558.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2877 | 979 | 122 | 62.3% | 2747.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1368 | 860 | 60 | 61.67% | 2118.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1557 | 825 | 98 | 54.08% | 2022.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1813 | 980 | 174 | 54.6% | 2245.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1127 | 701 | 86 | 51.16% | 1563.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1740 | 809 | 23 | 30.43% | 1995.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2263 | 855 | 124 | 59.68% | 2182.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 189 | 36 | 55.56% | 317.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 647 | 435 | 46 | 45.65% | 1924.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 298 | 465 | 56 | 64.29% | 1941.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 312 | 246 | 115 | 50.43% | 736.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3103 | 1080 | 13 | 53.85% | 3427.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2603 | 989 | 94 | 56.38% | 2702.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2001 | 884 | 71 | 50.7% | 2647.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 133 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3026 | 1034 | 27 | 55.56% | 2596.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1741 | 836 | 19 | 47.37% | 2107.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2882 | 917 | 213 | 52.11% | 2920.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3484 | 1097 | 27 | 59.26% | 2832.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1399 | 812 | 65 | 52.31% | 2019.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 810 | 739 | 49 | 44.9% | 3147.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1213 | 988 | 18 | 66.67% | 3875.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1352 | 872 | 52 | 55.77% | 2606.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2618 | 1071 | 57 | 50.88% | 2768.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1987 | 1015 | 15 | 46.67% | 2106.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1158 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 1680.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307 | 296 | 40 | 65.0% | 1244.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3688 | 1203 | 147 | 62.59% | 3096.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 391 | 389 | 179 | 50.84% | 1369.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1391 | 859 | 106 | 63.21% | 2465.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 994 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 5079.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 147 | 208 | 22 | 54.55% | 463.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 239 | 285 | 14 | 35.71% | 913.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 342 | 443 | 16 | 56.25% | 1022.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 888 | 518 | 127 | 48.82% | 2274.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1195 | 1032 | 44 | 65.91% | 2898.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2695 | 1023 | 64 | 64.06% | 2897.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 421 | 294 | 17 | 35.29% | 515.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1827 | 834 | 40 | 47.5% | 2505.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 788 | 622 | 50 | 48.0% | 1130.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 837 | 651 | 80 | 55.0% | 1958.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1765 | 1017 | 78 | 60.26% | 2893.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 802 | 1370 | 1 | 100.0% | 5615.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2113 | 983 | 94 | 56.38% | 2451.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 847 | 420 | 68 | 55.88% | 1156.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1489 | 1022 | 43 | 69.77% | 2471.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3605 | 1233 | 53 | 66.04% | 2766.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1760 | 1046 | 133 | 61.65% | 2716.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1434 | 842 | 77 | 53.25% | 1699.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1981 | 993 | 52 | 67.31% | 2183.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2066 | 1134 | 35 | 62.86% | 2767.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1224 | 752 | 103 | 55.34% | 1884.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2342 | 1577 | 4 | 100.0% | 3637.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 137 | 289 | 13 | 53.85% | 297.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 499 | 407 | 111 | 52.25% | 1567.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2496 | 1137 | 72 | 62.5% | 2814.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 298 | 283 | 124 | 49.19% | 698.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1031 | 782 | 78 | 57.69% | 2402.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1198 | 725 | 82 | 46.34% | 1496.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 183 | 188 | 24 | 54.17% | 575.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 430 | 526 | 2 | 50.0% | 1225.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1308 | 859 | 25 | 56.0% | 2372.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3924 | 1153 | 69 | 52.17% | 2949.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1307 | 944 | 55 | 49.09% | 3197.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1504 | 870 | 56 | 39.29% | 2118.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2782 | 1097 | 82 | 58.54% | 3294.8 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1559 | 876 | 9 | 33.33% | 2193.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1268 | 758 | 45 | 60.0% | 2508.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 519 | 552 | 17 | 47.06% | 1520.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1282 | 774 | 15 | 46.67% | 1500.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2412 | 1017 | 104 | 56.73% | 2488.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 915 | 653 | 24 | 37.5% | 1889.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1952 | 825 | 96 | 38.54% | 1996.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2515 | 983 | 37 | 67.57% | 2350.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2777 | 843 | 33 | 33.33% | 2331.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3144 | 1131 | 16 | 50.0% | 2807.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 332 | 359 | 34 | 52.94% | 916.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 123 | 6 | 33.33% | 378.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1226 | 697 | 94 | 48.94% | 1150.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 497.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 212 | 74 | 45.95% | 469.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1390 | 872 | 67 | 59.7% | 2184.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2777 | 1088 | 48 | 58.33% | 3148.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2181 | 987 | 22 | 54.55% | 2116.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 868 | 707 | 30 | 53.33% | 1735.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2291 | 1032 | 61 | 62.3% | 3113.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1906 | 890 | 101 | 51.49% | 2091.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1522 | 975 | 17 | 58.82% | 2199.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1607 | 891 | 34 | 55.88% | 2669.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2864 | 1228 | 12 | 75.0% | 2836.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2132 | 1276 | 7 | 71.43% | 3013.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 126 | 48 | 41.67% | 9.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2613 | 964 | 61 | 59.02% | 2368.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3066 | 1075 | 104 | 62.5% | 2764.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1775 | 749 | 176 | 50.57% | 2294.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1277 | 873 | 45 | 44.44% | 2194.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1335 | 700 | 101 | 45.54% | 1458.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1476 | 1203 | 14 | 85.71% | 3015.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 774 | 591 | 81 | 51.85% | 888.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1844 | 848 | 99 | 62.63% | 1803.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3078 | 959 | 157 | 49.68% | 2776.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1509 | 977 | 50 | 54.0% | 2533.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1760 | 971 | 79 | 56.96% | 1933.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 122 | 186 | 10 | 50.0% | 461.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1691 | 998 | 53 | 64.15% | 2394.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1159 | 852 | 4 | 75.0% | 2229.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2123 | 840 | 46 | 47.83% | 2312.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3402 | 924 | 130 | 53.85% | 2753.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 374 | 324 | 87 | 47.13% | 985.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 184 | 189 | 19 | 31.58% | 590.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2316 | 734 | 9 | 22.22% | 1352.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3067 | 956 | 6 | 50.0% | 2480.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2244 | 1166 | 60 | 51.67% | 3396.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1410 | 804 | 206 | 47.09% | 1829.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2852 | 1182 | 47 | 65.96% | 3713.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2083 | 995 | 64 | 54.69% | 2478.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2748 | 914 | 129 | 48.84% | 2114.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1712 | 849 | 204 | 54.41% | 2293.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2621 | 955 | 215 | 54.88% | 2620.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 524 | 492 | 27 | 62.96% | 1393.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2573 | 948 | 74 | 54.05% | 2444.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1295 | 1095 | 8 | 50.0% | 3357.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 903 | 662 | 101 | 52.48% | 1466.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 881 | 831 | 50 | 56.0% | 3034.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1395 | 1030 | 8 | 75.0% | 2666.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2782 | 1086 | 59 | 54.24% | 3157.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1106 | 795 | 83 | 57.83% | 1946.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2757 | 1234 | 31 | 61.29% | 4814.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 979 | 823 | 64 | 67.19% | 2910.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 244.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2914 | 1040 | 79 | 59.49% | 2858.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1691 | 789 | 146 | 47.95% | 1889.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2695 | 950 | 172 | 59.3% | 2673.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 883 | 618 | 92 | 43.48% | 942.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2027 | 894 | 64 | 54.69% | 2089.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 145 | 9 | 33.33% | 264.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1611 | 986 | 41 | 51.22% | 2726.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1528 | 873 | 173 | 57.8% | 2277.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 901 | 642 | 86 | 61.63% | 2074.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1993 | 1031 | 378 | 58.73% | 3080.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2310 | 1159 | 35 | 71.43% | 3054.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1025 | 986 | 15 | 80.0% | 3257.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2612 | 966 | 287 | 59.23% | 2423.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 116 | 173 | 14 | 57.14% | 566.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3020 | 1058 | 85 | 65.88% | 2916.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1787 | 911 | 71 | 50.7% | 2275.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2088 | 908 | 48 | 66.67% | 2288.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 369 | 293 | 10 | 50.0% | 1175.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 808 | 634 | 35 | 51.43% | 2191.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 279 | 486 | 19 | 63.16% | 999.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 939 | 452 | 196 | 49.49% | 1321.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1363 | 844 | 70 | 51.43% | 2052.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 748 | 646 | 39 | 53.85% | 1614.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2441 | 1074 | 28 | 60.71% | 2503.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1891 | 1219 | 7 | 85.71% | 3182.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 386 | 362 | 19 | 42.11% | 932.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 667 | 453 | 34 | 55.88% | 1582.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2170 | 1230 | 69 | 66.67% | 2861.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3109 | 1077 | 24 | 58.33% | 3191.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 729 | 595 | 36 | 50.0% | 1567.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 146 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2493 | 946 | 127 | 53.54% | 2312.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 175 | 264 | 58 | 56.9% | 531.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2777 | 1161 | 45 | 62.22% | 3367.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2821 | 1012 | 185 | 60.54% | 2564.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2109 | 1131 | 81 | 58.02% | 3374.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 392 | 453 | 44 | 50.0% | 1103.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 571 | 536 | 6 | 66.67% | 807.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 266 | 219 | 57 | 45.61% | 410.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1067 | 912 | 6 | 66.67% | 6679.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 513 | 553 | 6 | 66.67% | 1858.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 150 | 141 | 25 | 36.0% | 225.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3398 | 1031 | 65 | 56.92% | 3194.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1940 | 925 | 33 | 60.61% | 2328.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 93 | 110 | 26 | 57.69% | 219.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2691 | 874 | 102 | 43.14% | 2153.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 182 | 214 | 14 | 71.43% | 617.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1860 | 823 | 205 | 55.61% | 1982.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2626 | 839 | 122 | 50.82% | 2076.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3089 | 1317 | 4 | 75.0% | 4247.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 789 | 612 | 22 | 68.18% | 2237.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 222 | 239 | 134 | 44.78% | 632.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2288 | 1230 | 136 | 63.97% | 3598.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 496 | 408 | 128 | 52.34% | 1510.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2388 | 887 | 75 | 46.67% | 1996.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1418 | 767 | 60 | 55.0% | 1306.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1313 | 723 | 135 | 52.59% | 2093.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2872 | 1090 | 13 | 53.85% | 2892.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2599 | 1085 | 57 | 52.63% | 2803.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1425 | 850 | 30 | 66.67% | 2330.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1132 | 687 | 69 | 55.07% | 1897.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 244 | 16 | 50.0% | 938.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2383 | 930 | 211 | 55.92% | 2372.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 106 | 206 | 10 | 70.0% | 497.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1536 | 828 | 9 | 44.44% | 1979.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2689 | 945 | 184 | 51.63% | 2355.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2832 | 1168 | 74 | 63.51% | 3547.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1738 | 976 | 145 | 57.24% | 2280.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 335 | 480 | 12 | 75.0% | 1160.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 196 | 223 | 11 | 45.45% | 522.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 234 | 229 | 70 | 51.43% | 497.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133 | 208 | 48 | 60.42% | 477.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2130 | 853 | 4 | 50.0% | 1733.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1130 | 898 | 21 | 61.9% | 1597.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1359 | 878 | 47 | 57.45% | 3103.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173 | 256 | 79 | 50.63% | 828.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1331 | 678 | 114 | 50.88% | 1542.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 2245 | 977 | 37 | 51.35% | 2570.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2656 | 1130 | 54 | 66.67% | 3558.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2503 | 1030 | 82 | 53.66% | 2839.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1675 | 883 | 78 | 47.44% | 2077.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1064 | 615 | 25 | 36.0% | 1938.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1514 | 955 | 105 | 54.29% | 2221.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1639 | 1358 | 5 | 80.0% | 3768.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3237 | 1082 | 86 | 59.3% | 3172.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 812 | 816 | 10 | 80.0% | 1470.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 751 | 748 | 51 | 72.55% | 1817.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1461 | 661 | 29 | 44.83% | 1209.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 165 | 27 | 55.56% | 331.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 366 | 410 | 16 | 43.75% | 1552.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1447 | 832 | 13 | 61.54% | 2259.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 947 | 527 | 414 | 50.97% | 1906.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 821 | 866 | 30 | 53.33% | 2713.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2181 | 1012 | 11 | 54.55% | 2325.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 502 | 311 | 30 | 60.0% | 1099.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1054 | 826 | 10 | 40.0% | 1980.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 288 | 26 | 53.85% | 947.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2386 | 1143 | 60 | 53.33% | 3131.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1148 | 762 | 261 | 57.85% | 2429.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2102 | 954 | 45 | 62.22% | 2176.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 302 | 304 | 20 | 70.0% | 1143.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 302 | 264 | 47 | 55.32% | 780.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 250 | 185 | 7 | 42.86% | 725.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3245 | 1004 | 35 | 57.14% | 2411.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 128 | 13 | 30.77% | 416.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 399 | 357 | 100 | 52.0% | 1035.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 832 | 880 | 41 | 65.85% | 2580.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1269 | 631 | 106 | 55.66% | 1982.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 850 | 812 | 73 | 46.58% | 1720.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2105 | 913 | 83 | 57.83% | 2220.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2543 | 1092 | 61 | 59.02% | 3173.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1819 | 997 | 49 | 61.22% | 2353.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1673 | 792 | 44 | 45.45% | 1578.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 79 | 82 | 7 | 28.57% | 286.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1573 | 1045 | 26 | 73.08% | 2820.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1260 | 853 | 24 | 50.0% | 1733.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 807 | 857 | 38 | 47.37% | 2127.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 473 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 948.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 995 | 910 | 24 | 66.67% | 2968.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2202 | 949 | 201 | 51.24% | 2855.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 368 | 392 | 7 | 28.57% | 1316.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1530 | 814 | 419 | 50.84% | 2087.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 148 | 175 | 13 | 46.15% | 378.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2399 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1772.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2824 | 802 | 61 | 57.38% | 2223.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1246 | 854 | 80 | 48.75% | 2185.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1915 | 960 | 102 | 49.02% | 2783.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3543 | 1250 | 40 | 75.0% | 2610.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1908 | 1346 | 5 | 60.0% | 3627.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 368 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1835 | 947 | 123 | 54.47% | 3164.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2724 | 825 | 139 | 59.71% | 2216.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2755 | 914 | 105 | 49.52% | 2402.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1701 | 923 | 80 | 47.5% | 2163.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 383 | 243 | 114 | 52.63% | 842.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 716 | 455 | 36 | 50.0% | 1130.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1241 | 1061 | 13 | 84.62% | 3226.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 545 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 3926.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3424 | 1062 | 9 | 33.33% | 2826.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 315 | 456 | 9 | 44.44% | 1438.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 83 | 260 | 6 | 66.67% | 275.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1174 | 754 | 139 | 53.96% | 1827.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 476 | 278 | 29 | 55.17% | 1066.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 298 | 289 | 13 | 92.31% | 1056.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2375 | 831 | 130 | 48.46% | 2147.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 764 | 387 | 117 | 54.7% | 1380.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3526 | 1056 | 65 | 50.77% | 2545.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 965 | 773 | 340 | 52.65% | 2037.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 182 | 25 | 60.0% | 429.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2317 | 846 | 104 | 57.69% | 2696.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3984 | 1144 | 22 | 63.64% | 3078.3 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 865 | 1289 | 2 | 100.0% | 5015.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2413 | 902 | 112 | 54.46% | 2192.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 347 | 409 | 30 | 60.0% | 799.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 829 | 533 | 8 | 37.5% | 1370.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 524 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1724.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2743 | 812 | 148 | 54.05% | 2228.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1955 | 874 | 141 | 54.61% | 2254.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 224 | 233 | 63 | 41.27% | 587.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 796 | 594 | 26 | 50.0% | 1109.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 868 | 848 | 39 | 69.23% | 2489.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2325 | 1054 | 69 | 57.97% | 2779.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 194 | 128 | 48.44% | 580.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1468 | 643 | 5 | 20.0% | 1089.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1830 | 896 | 73 | 54.79% | 2353.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1848 | 1125 | 66 | 71.21% | 2588.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 829 | 759 | 15 | 53.33% | 2170.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2361 | 986 | 157 | 56.05% | 2705.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 977 | 632 | 114 | 50.0% | 1319.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 851 | 608 | 41 | 46.34% | 1679.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1261 | 939 | 19 | 73.68% | 2298.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 204 | 246 | 36 | 58.33% | 638.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2870 | 981 | 22 | 54.55% | 3104.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2815 | 977 | 403 | 56.33% | 2769.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2382 | 1233 | 58 | 67.24% | 3576.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 294 | 239 | 84 | 46.43% | 669.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 82 | 143 | 30 | 73.33% | 340.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 458.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1601 | 761 | 96 | 52.08% | 1879.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3129 | 1274 | 22 | 59.09% | 4081.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 300 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 1269.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2185 | 917 | 56 | 46.43% | 2224.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1380 | 857 | 39 | 69.23% | 2390.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 135 | 11 | 63.64% | 209.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1028 | 650 | 66 | 60.61% | 1647.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118 | 159 | 27 | 40.74% | 176.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1328 | 870 | 64 | 65.63% | 2081.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1116 | 634 | 74 | 47.3% | 1647.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 194 | 7 | 85.71% | 395.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 230 | 282 | 5 | 20.0% | 783.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 357 | 516 | 3 | 66.67% | 1535.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2679 | 931 | 133 | 59.4% | 2627.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 398 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 1141.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 802 | 692 | 45 | 62.22% | 2377.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1038 | 851 | 24 | 62.5% | 2756.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1413 | 902 | 64 | 57.81% | 2699.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200 | 316 | 43 | 58.14% | 981.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 643 | 615 | 50 | 50.0% | 2606.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2363 | 888 | 183 | 55.19% | 2244.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1391 | 1026 | 38 | 71.05% | 2978.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1797 | 961 | 74 | 55.41% | 2427.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3098 | 1001 | 89 | 57.3% | 2718.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2470 | 1152 | 2 | 50.0% | 3407.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 175 | 171 | 39 | 43.59% | 311.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 63 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2611 | 1000 | 15 | 60.0% | 3201.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1411 | 777 | 31 | 48.39% | 1931.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 292 | 237 | 16 | 50.0% | 801.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 175 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 974.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 381 | 265 | 115 | 53.91% | 550.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1952 | 1062 | 296 | 55.74% | 3094.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1690 | 1308 | 7 | 57.14% | 4432.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3113 | 1005 | 185 | 57.84% | 3030.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2931 | 965 | 153 | 54.9% | 2587.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2742 | 977 | 87 | 56.32% | 2633.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1344 | 762 | 56 | 39.29% | 1991.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2236 | 927 | 97 | 47.42% | 2374.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 236 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 1046.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2772 | 809 | 93 | 55.91% | 2301.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2979 | 999 | 75 | 56.0% | 2739.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 830 | 708 | 16 | 56.25% | 1415.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1120 | 687 | 152 | 49.34% | 1580.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1858 | 947 | 100 | 52.0% | 2320.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 196 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 468.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 716 | 510 | 240 | 49.17% | 1527.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1766 | 703 | 89 | 48.31% | 1872.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1463 | 867 | 69 | 59.42% | 2083.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2759 | 797 | 307 | 55.37% | 2529.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 665 | 609 | 47 | 48.94% | 1213.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1796 | 928 | 48 | 52.08% | 2513.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3611 | 1136 | 14 | 64.29% | 2706.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 149 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 234 | 328 | 3 | 33.33% | 946.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 147 | 34 | 38.24% | 246.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2850 | 885 | 214 | 47.66% | 2591.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 183 | 235 | 33 | 51.52% | 844.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2860 | 903 | 187 | 48.66% | 2388.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2553 | 874 | 172 | 54.65% | 2383.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 195 | 9 | 66.67% | 565.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 318 | 507 | 12 | 58.33% | 1453.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 921 | 734 | 22 | 54.55% | 1470.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2587 | 990 | 36 | 52.78% | 2520.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2165 | 904 | 80 | 60.0% | 2520.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1905 | 1079 | 86 | 55.81% | 3031.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1266 | 806 | 169 | 55.62% | 1951.6 |
| Ram II | 5 | 653 | 907 | 5 | 80.0% | 2352.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 498 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1597 | 876 | 44 | 56.82% | 2000.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 888 | 464 | 406 | 53.45% | 1729.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1284 | 1140 | 5 | 100.0% | 2099.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 61 | 9 | 22.22% | 26.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 158 | 163 | 16 | 56.25% | 393.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 526 | 764 | 8 | 62.5% | 2244.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 143 | 54 | 42.59% | 382.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1920 | 1000 | 34 | 67.65% | 2667.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2488 | 1023 | 172 | 55.23% | 2986.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1919 | 1149 | 7 | 42.86% | 4784.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 480 | 536 | 24 | 62.5% | 1324.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1168 | 1069 | 50 | 52.0% | 2528.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90 | 267 | 3 | 100.0% | 431.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1090 | 952 | 4 | 50.0% | 4138.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3901 | 1176 | 61 | 57.38% | 2516.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 402 | 312 | 122 | 48.36% | 922.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1286 | 785 | 13 | 69.23% | 1199.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 504 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 3124.2 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2152 | 1129 | 10 | 60.0% | 2239.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 210 | 394 | 23 | 43.48% | 1225.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 594 | 395 | 120 | 50.0% | 1117.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1557 | 854 | 90 | 54.44% | 2454.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 922 | 723 | 20 | 60.0% | 2074.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1295 | 752 | 57 | 47.37% | 2079.9 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1627 | 751 | 16 | 37.5% | 2060.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2021 | 989 | 114 | 53.51% | 2905.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1329 | 837 | 56 | 55.36% | 2056.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1325 | 873 | 72 | 62.5% | 2165.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1756 | 878 | 62 | 58.06% | 2108.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1662 | 1204 | 43 | 72.09% | 3839.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1644 | 911 | 50 | 50.0% | 2455.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 212 | 395 | 25 | 40.0% | 1199.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 193 | 134 | 5 | 0.0% | 766.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2022 | 918 | 81 | 61.73% | 2089.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 710 | 520 | 12 | 41.67% | 1696.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2045 | 1101 | 20 | 50.0% | 3398.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2040 | 997 | 79 | 58.23% | 2541.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 308 | 350 | 14 | 57.14% | 1012.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 615 | 562 | 107 | 62.62% | 2509.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1082 | 745 | 75 | 52.0% | 1311.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 80 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1762 | 938 | 104 | 51.92% | 2226.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 541 | 541 | 17 | 41.18% | 944.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1259 | 945 | 16 | 50.0% | 3109.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 648 | 537 | 137 | 60.58% | 1592.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 959 | 892 | 98 | 69.39% | 2448.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2561 | 883 | 233 | 52.36% | 2372.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 894 | 1027 | 8 | 37.5% | 4256.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2118 | 1159 | 78 | 66.67% | 2890.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1506 | 1128 | 66 | 66.67% | 3405.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2330 | 961 | 61 | 50.82% | 2476.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 695 | 695 | 57 | 64.91% | 2299.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2417 | 1055 | 191 | 62.83% | 2934.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 108 | 149 | 9 | 33.33% | 227.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2489 | 1044 | 29 | 62.07% | 2797.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2137 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1772.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1060 | 523 | 194 | 52.58% | 1421.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2273 | 1053 | 88 | 55.68% | 2681.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2036 | 919 | 79 | 49.37% | 2125.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 299.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 775 | 462 | 49 | 59.18% | 1753.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2861 | 914 | 132 | 52.27% | 2503.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 496 | 473 | 36 | 52.78% | 1351.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 978 | 935 | 27 | 55.56% | 3500.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2314 | 1207 | 55 | 60.0% | 3588.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1037 | 700 | 21 | 42.86% | 1476.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2373 | 1004 | 103 | 56.31% | 2359.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1837 | 839 | 68 | 47.06% | 2069.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2721 | 1164 | 23 | 60.87% | 2949.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2325 | 804 | 91 | 48.35% | 1968.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1184 | 835 | 8 | 62.5% | 1677.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 776 | 449 | 73 | 46.58% | 1351.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3067 | 1045 | 30 | 60.0% | 3052.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 614 | 962 | 7 | 85.71% | 2885.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2168 | 907 | 132 | 53.03% | 2336.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1563 | 815 | 69 | 60.87% | 1969.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1310 | 1028 | 38 | 63.16% | 3123.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 992 | 815 | 210 | 49.52% | 2205.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1800 | 781 | 87 | 43.68% | 2558.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 229 | 154 | 6 | 16.67% | 1026.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 992 | 632 | 39 | 46.15% | 1985.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 215 | 317 | 41 | 51.22% | 595.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 560 | 462 | 46 | 56.52% | 1826.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 271 | 254 | 60 | 53.33% | 730.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 957 | 665 | 5 | 60.0% | 1793.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 181 | 226 | 16 | 31.25% | 544.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2341 | 740 | 55 | 50.91% | 1851.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1892 | 1145 | 53 | 58.49% | 2882.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 100 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1358 | 821 | 42 | 61.9% | 2540.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 915 | 837 | 98 | 52.04% | 2810.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 357 | 366 | 40 | 57.5% | 1351.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 704 | 600 | 142 | 42.96% | 1180.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 362 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 2225.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2263 | 1157 | 6 | 50.0% | 3466.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 988 | 1049 | 34 | 67.65% | 2447.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 950 | 734 | 19 | 52.63% | 1917.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 2396 | 1406 | 10 | 70.0% | 6622.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1444 | 753 | 90 | 54.44% | 1309.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1207 | 859 | 60 | 63.33% | 2146.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 120 | 163 | 36 | 41.67% | 205.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1837 | 925 | 68 | 54.41% | 2803.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1586 | 850 | 139 | 54.68% | 2014.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2629 | 1259 | 144 | 60.42% | 3477.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1839 | 1093 | 17 | 82.35% | 2898.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1841 | 1098 | 38 | 60.53% | 2886.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1730 | 977 | 45 | 60.0% | 2869.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 951 | 590 | 143 | 58.04% | 1889.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 352 | 693 | 2 | 100.0% | 1296.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 202 | 40 | 65.0% | 721.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2317 | 1111 | 11 | 54.55% | 2772.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 737 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 758 | 465 | 144 | 47.22% | 1313.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 383 | 441 | 133 | 58.65% | 1087.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1416 | 745 | 188 | 44.68% | 1676.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2965 | 932 | 88 | 54.55% | 2546.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 211 | 26 | 46.15% | 370.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1011 | 663 | 33 | 60.61% | 1540.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1914 | 939 | 74 | 52.7% | 2679.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 205 | 166 | 24 | 41.67% | 643.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 88 | 10 | 30.0% | 212.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1049 | 805 | 327 | 54.13% | 2108.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1672 | 850 | 36 | 41.67% | 2008.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2595 | 1108 | 39 | 58.97% | 3203.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1973 | 1001 | 144 | 50.69% | 2556.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1934 | 1080 | 9 | 55.56% | 2679.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3282 | 973 | 32 | 50.0% | 2345.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 191 | 250 | 18 | 66.67% | 932.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1690 | 959 | 41 | 65.85% | 2465.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2629 | 961 | 110 | 54.55% | 2220.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2526 | 876 | 333 | 53.75% | 2522.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2258 | 1190 | 59 | 62.71% | 3153.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 856 | 606 | 5 | 40.0% | 2477.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 592 | 386 | 88 | 47.73% | 989.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1769 | 998 | 87 | 56.32% | 2588.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3579 | 1101 | 27 | 59.26% | 3032.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 257 | 200 | 72 | 44.44% | 781.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2856 | 952 | 154 | 46.75% | 2488.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 862 | 688 | 32 | 37.5% | 2276.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1283 | 845 | 10 | 60.0% | 1370.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 3043 | 1553 | 10 | 80.0% | 4691.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1586 | 712 | 190 | 47.89% | 1405.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1010 | 734 | 64 | 53.13% | 2457.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1576 | 727 | 111 | 43.24% | 1672.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 596 | 440 | 282 | 51.42% | 1305.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 636 | 552 | 15 | 66.67% | 1606.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1995 | 972 | 71 | 63.38% | 2277.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2593 | 909 | 118 | 61.86% | 2034.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2754 | 1166 | 55 | 65.45% | 3197.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 275 | 59 | 66.1% | 515.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 119 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 471.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 92 | 139 | 21 | 28.57% | 78.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1788 | 931 | 33 | 57.58% | 2075.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2460 | 946 | 175 | 58.29% | 2421.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2630 | 905 | 147 | 51.7% | 2491.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2158 | 909 | 8 | 37.5% | 2003.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 1791 | 806 | 7 | 42.86% | 1379.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 934 | 849 | 26 | 46.15% | 2600.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3057 | 802 | 39 | 46.15% | 2474.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 267 | 330 | 55 | 56.36% | 1619.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1624 | 775 | 101 | 53.47% | 1922.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1063 | 818 | 2 | 50.0% | 2458.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1363 | 668 | 46 | 41.3% | 1284.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2428 | 1027 | 96 | 60.42% | 2724.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2930 | 872 | 6 | 33.33% | 2251.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1017 | 813 | 121 | 52.89% | 2718.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1822 | 976 | 236 | 56.78% | 2372.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2097 | 786 | 181 | 53.04% | 2053.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 881 | 786 | 23 | 60.87% | 3237.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2651 | 908 | 90 | 54.44% | 2744.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1026 | 1054 | 6 | 83.33% | 3116.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 237 | 224 | 7 | 57.14% | 1276.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 319 | 400 | 24 | 62.5% | 1433.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1535 | 776 | 31 | 41.94% | 2802.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3093 | 1040 | 153 | 57.52% | 2990.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2701 | 802 | 61 | 42.62% | 2403.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2116 | 1079 | 41 | 56.1% | 2914.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 151 | 28 | 46.43% | 369.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 637 | 766 | 9 | 66.67% | 3243.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1264 | 960 | 65 | 55.38% | 3100.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2265 | 1084 | 219 | 52.97% | 2690.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 430 | 401 | 26 | 73.08% | 1541.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 371 | 389 | 20 | 50.0% | 971.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1307 | 557 | 238 | 52.52% | 1297.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 777 | 844 | 32 | 50.0% | 2787.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1182 | 936 | 58 | 65.52% | 2577.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2150 | 1011 | 106 | 59.43% | 2491.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1425 | 717 | 156 | 50.0% | 1458.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1204 | 915 | 89 | 59.55% | 2814.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2253 | 1028 | 50 | 58.0% | 3562.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1635 | 976 | 62 | 51.61% | 2145.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 463 | 373 | 85 | 51.76% | 1440.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1389 | 1051 | 52 | 69.23% | 2664.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1456 | 944 | 51 | 64.71% | 2325.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 408 | 478 | 95 | 60.0% | 1857.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2645 | 1075 | 142 | 52.82% | 3419.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2695 | 1165 | 85 | 64.71% | 2930.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2477 | 1108 | 45 | 57.78% | 2816.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1911 | 1052 | 55 | 69.09% | 2710.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1230 | 857 | 10 | 60.0% | 2587.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1711 | 897 | 104 | 56.73% | 2435.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2074 | 1140 | 40 | 57.5% | 2717.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2089 | 1175 | 55 | 63.64% | 3066.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1025 | 697 | 18 | 77.78% | 2056.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1675 | 1097 | 17 | 70.59% | 2387.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 203 | 224 | 13 | 53.85% | 461.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2107 | 1299 | 34 | 64.71% | 3789.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 690 | 421 | 346 | 49.71% | 1220.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1804 | 870 | 92 | 41.3% | 2572.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1683 | 989 | 20 | 50.0% | 2750.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2244 | 937 | 103 | 55.34% | 2403.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 174 | 34 | 58.82% | 419.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 183 | 178 | 20 | 40.0% | 815.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2721 | 986 | 71 | 52.11% | 2395.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1810 | 1019 | 105 | 53.33% | 2507.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 155 | 174 | 17 | 52.94% | 684.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2828 | 929 | 130 | 49.23% | 2448.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 352 | 341 | 34 | 52.94% | 1491.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 402 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 1945.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1864 | 1049 | 88 | 53.41% | 2282.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 793 | 776 | 32 | 68.75% | 1458.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 430 | 360 | 27 | 70.37% | 1461.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 612 | 436 | 89 | 57.3% | 1088.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2618 | 740 | 31 | 48.39% | 1670.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 245 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 839.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1004 | 893 | 28 | 60.71% | 2622.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2478 | 993 | 26 | 61.54% | 2435.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2050 | 1138 | 64 | 60.94% | 2616.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2211 | 888 | 60 | 43.33% | 2351.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2367 | 932 | 19 | 52.63% | 2357.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3376 | 1069 | 37 | 54.05% | 2573.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1969 | 978 | 6 | 50.0% | 2560.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1579 | 952 | 78 | 48.72% | 2050.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2713 | 1133 | 105 | 57.14% | 2728.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1862 | 877 | 86 | 41.86% | 2051.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2931 | 1000 | 218 | 55.96% | 2779.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 35.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 167 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1496 | 1056 | 29 | 72.41% | 2967.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 525 | 442 | 14 | 57.14% | 1201.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1343 | 780 | 17 | 58.82% | 1396.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2458 | 893 | 27 | 40.74% | 2021.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1180 | 604 | 731 | 52.39% | 1652.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105 | 103 | 13 | 30.77% | 195.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 770 | 739 | 7 | 85.71% | 2245.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1389 | 738 | 150 | 50.67% | 1712.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 664 | 860 | 9 | 77.78% | 749.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2170 | 1011 | 87 | 60.92% | 2617.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 278 | 298 | 38 | 52.63% | 848.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2518 | 988 | 85 | 57.65% | 2520.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1562 | 967 | 130 | 59.23% | 2993.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2190 | 1073 | 74 | 47.3% | 2783.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1243 | 899 | 70 | 58.57% | 2404.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1738 | 804 | 157 | 45.86% | 2525.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1967 | 1062 | 100 | 53.0% | 2387.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 492 | 488 | 54 | 46.3% | 1371.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 974 | 600 | 10 | 40.0% | 1608.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1022 | 745 | 93 | 58.06% | 1880.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2296 | 1113 | 3 | 66.67% | 4831.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1281 | 704 | 111 | 48.65% | 1378.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2536 | 865 | 168 | 51.79% | 2593.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2864 | 937 | 117 | 54.7% | 2312.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1044 | 910 | 73 | 68.49% | 2670.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 215 | 274 | 7 | 57.14% | 933.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1235 | 874 | 53 | 56.6% | 2691.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1183 | 1065 | 157 | 61.15% | 3367.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2633 | 1081 | 107 | 57.01% | 2511.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1726 | 885 | 30 | 66.67% | 1719.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2250 | 902 | 75 | 54.67% | 2533.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 364 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 952.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3353 | 1086 | 14 | 57.14% | 2486.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 218 | 229 | 11 | 45.45% | 1158.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1783 | 909 | 86 | 59.3% | 1973.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 591 | 519 | 93 | 59.14% | 1818.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1488 | 682 | 95 | 48.42% | 1301.8 |
| null | 0 | 2041 | 762 | 14 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1487 | 448 | 22 | 18.18% | 1191.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2100 | 1132 | 62 | 66.13% | 2935.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1383 | 829 | 41 | 48.78% | 2063.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75 | 110 | 10 | 30.0% | 34.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1929 | 843 | 285 | 49.12% | 2240.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1930 | 1079 | 22 | 50.0% | 3089.5 |