| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16419 | 0 | 25 | 170 | 585 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.02 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 8.66 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 54.12% | 0.0% | 56.0% | 48.82% | 52.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.05 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1162.68 | 0 | 1601.96 | 1576.38 | 1519.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658.39 | 0 | 831.0 | 793.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 1631 | 0 | 1336 | 1399 (-2) | 1432 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rob1980][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rob1980.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 660 | 421 | 10 | 40.0% | 1373.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 366 | 459 | 25 | 76.0% | 1561.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1243 | 772 | 109 | 54.13% | 1567.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1375 | 716 | 140 | 50.0% | 1667.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1582 | 721 | 237 | 51.48% | 1214.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1045 | 748 | 105 | 56.19% | 1596.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 593 | 526 | 67 | 43.28% | 1198.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2017 | 755 | 297 | 60.27% | 2185.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 146 | 356 | 2 | 100.0% | 857.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1524 | 833 | 247 | 52.63% | 1474.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1787 | 684 | 339 | 55.46% | 2511.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1240 | 850 | 14 | 50.0% | 2430.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1400 | 685 | 45 | 42.22% | 981.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1925 | 708 | 267 | 51.69% | 1389.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1036 | 715 | 78 | 55.13% | 1858.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2111 | 740 | 208 | 57.21% | 2307.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1301 | 747 | 539 | 55.29% | 1701.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 608 | 973 | 3 | 100.0% | 4232.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1419 | 760 | 157 | 71.34% | 2681.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1629 | 698 | 283 | 55.48% | 2082.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1141 | 631 | 110 | 57.27% | 1933.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 182 | 436 | 92 | 64.13% | 1477.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 296 | 409 | 8 | 87.5% | 1306.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 530 | 509 | 36 | 44.44% | 1089.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 752 | 657 | 506 | 59.88% | 1722.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1895 | 835 | 159 | 64.78% | 2744.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1304 | 827 | 58 | 51.72% | 1541.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 242 | 310 | 14 | 42.86% | 675.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 813 | 596 | 54 | 62.96% | 2697.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1558 | 797 | 255 | 57.65% | 2100.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2121 | 949 | 72 | 56.94% | 1847.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 268 | 242 | 2 | 0.0% | 1614.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 661 | 616 | 18 | 66.67% | 2628.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 562 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 5347.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1443 | 622 | 184 | 54.35% | 2350.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 151 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 491 | 554 | 25 | 72.0% | 1760.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 844 | 552 | 71 | 46.48% | 1851.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 197 | 352 | 75 | 66.67% | 914.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 254 | 226 | 46 | 43.48% | 763.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 348 | 466 | 27 | 66.67% | 1691.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1626 | 768 | 24 | 41.67% | 1116.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 441 | 420 | 25 | 36.0% | 811.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1022 | 740 | 29 | 68.97% | 1519.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1143 | 716 | 174 | 50.0% | 899.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2320 | 888 | 77 | 48.05% | 1389.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 603 | 590 | 66 | 57.58% | 1327.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1835 | 816 | 22 | 50.0% | 1214.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 311 | 460 | 87 | 54.02% | 889.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 218 | 98 | 45.92% | 512.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1858 | 783 | 73 | 42.47% | 1144.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 343 | 378 | 32 | 37.5% | 861.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1662 | 728 | 40 | 45.0% | 1312.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1877 | 798 | 101 | 47.52% | 1279.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 543 | 404 | 16 | 50.0% | 1065.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1832 | 713 | 56 | 39.29% | 1126.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 1058 | 505 | 161 | 51.55% | 1927.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1104 | 761 | 246 | 56.5% | 1232.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2197 | 740 | 51 | 47.06% | 1354.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 916 | 602 | 181 | 58.01% | 1396.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1420 | 806 | 54 | 50.0% | 1303.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 665 | 536 | 223 | 56.95% | 2187.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1255 | 664 | 80 | 53.75% | 1654.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1873 | 782 | 8 | 25.0% | 1846.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 394 | 547 | 731 | 64.02% | 2726.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 178 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 711.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1596 | 704 | 23 | 47.83% | 960.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 412 | 453 | 37 | 45.95% | 614.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1259 | 875 | 22 | 59.09% | 1759.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 941 | 686 | 23 | 34.78% | 1662.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 989 | 627 | 94 | 54.26% | 2216.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1058 | 767 | 28 | 53.57% | 2198.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1270 | 822 | 92 | 52.17% | 2185.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1012 | 755 | 34 | 50.0% | 1465.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 552 | 556 | 187 | 66.84% | 2619.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2054 | 797 | 87 | 52.87% | 1537.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 505.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 481 | 561 | 58 | 53.45% | 1594.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 103 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1851 | 806 | 68 | 51.47% | 1259.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 256 | 9 | 11.11% | 487.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1460 | 823 | 95 | 54.74% | 1332.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 718 | 530 | 25 | 44.0% | 1583.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1509 | 874 | 162 | 64.81% | 2375.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1009 | 735 | 47 | 53.19% | 1190.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 458 | 414 | 85 | 48.24% | 1547.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 585 | 497 | 14 | 50.0% | 428.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 575 | 725 | 13 | 84.62% | 1643.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1122 | 699 | 33 | 48.48% | 898.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1281 | 679 | 100 | 54.0% | 2088.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2287 | 763 | 347 | 50.72% | 2225.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 242 | 289 | 16 | 56.25% | 966.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 414 | 297 | 90 | 44.44% | 1215.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 747.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1017 | 716 | 69 | 52.17% | 1015.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2207 | 944 | 113 | 50.44% | 1448.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2076 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 2104.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 561 | 579 | 35 | 54.29% | 1041.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 664 | 496 | 35 | 40.0% | 973.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 151 | 217 | 21 | 66.67% | 848.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 684 | 525 | 61 | 54.1% | 1874.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 106 | 237 | 65 | 52.31% | 369.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 761 | 522 | 74 | 64.86% | 2313.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 358 | 362 | 46 | 47.83% | 834.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1749 | 727 | 24 | 45.83% | 1237.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 334 | 38 | 65.79% | 1034.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1203 | 807 | 205 | 50.24% | 1232.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 224 | 270 | 23 | 43.48% | 519.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 343 | 243 | 229 | 43.23% | 474.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 846 | 683 | 48 | 50.0% | 957.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 789 | 551 | 83 | 36.14% | 1232.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 923 | 609 | 96 | 59.38% | 2200.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1355 | 750 | 44 | 56.82% | 1517.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1257 | 745 | 64 | 50.0% | 1385.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 709 | 679 | 6 | 66.67% | 1330.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2015 | 860 | 91 | 54.95% | 1389.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 466 | 408 | 12 | 25.0% | 242.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 443 | 395 | 12 | 25.0% | 625.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 813 | 632 | 363 | 53.72% | 1541.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 770 | 557 | 369 | 47.7% | 842.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1728 | 705 | 530 | 47.55% | 1870.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 291 | 5 | 80.0% | 638.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 490 | 602 | 2 | 50.0% | 3547.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1606 | 747 | 40 | 42.5% | 1295.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1641 | 895 | 37 | 72.97% | 1282.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 505 | 575 | 2 | 100.0% | 1840.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 88 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 822 | 711 | 45 | 60.0% | 2325.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1261 | 782 | 41 | 51.22% | 1455.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1025 | 763 | 82 | 54.88% | 2371.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 770 | 604 | 32 | 50.0% | 1291.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 836 | 694 | 112 | 66.07% | 1712.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 305 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 1913.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1380 | 853 | 46 | 54.35% | 1204.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1544 | 702 | 127 | 51.18% | 1476.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1899 | 824 | 40 | 50.0% | 1183.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 157 | 11 | 36.36% | 684.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 596 | 542 | 24 | 62.5% | 2068.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 90 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 189.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1692 | 787 | 48 | 50.0% | 1396.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 56 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 284 | 419 | 38 | 44.74% | 862.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1796 | 788 | 131 | 49.62% | 1479.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 268 | 310 | 16 | 31.25% | 818.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1055 | 702 | 88 | 52.27% | 1417.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 476 | 404 | 123 | 57.72% | 1110.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 368 | 412 | 38 | 44.74% | 1277.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1104 | 791 | 614 | 56.84% | 1559.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1025 | 583 | 28 | 28.57% | 1018.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 233 | 105 | 53.33% | 505.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 875 | 564 | 308 | 54.87% | 1718.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1581 | 759 | 28 | 39.29% | 1227.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1246 | 771 | 262 | 57.63% | 1933.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1078 | 650 | 21 | 42.86% | 1969.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1017 | 736 | 112 | 55.36% | 947.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1163 | 700 | 137 | 52.55% | 1703.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1481 | 789 | 95 | 41.05% | 1180.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 269 | 287 | 5 | 40.0% | 1030.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 553 | 603 | 34 | 41.18% | 830.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1017 | 683 | 247 | 57.09% | 1996.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1977 | 760 | 70 | 60.0% | 1582.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 687 | 492 | 85 | 54.12% | 1835.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1356 | 726 | 248 | 48.79% | 1323.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 478 | 488 | 182 | 55.49% | 1409.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 561 | 527 | 34 | 73.53% | 2063.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1487 | 575 | 196 | 48.47% | 1498.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1088 | 703 | 31 | 45.16% | 1205.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1953 | 740 | 90 | 55.56% | 1883.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 517 | 467 | 136 | 44.12% | 664.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 617 | 527 | 6 | 66.67% | 3563.3 |