| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24343 | 7 | 44 | 133 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 10.0 | 9.68 | 9.53 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 51.31% | 42.86% | 38.64% | 46.62% | 50.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.57 | 1.14 | 1.22 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1339.55 | 1917 | 2318.8 | 2287.1 | 2339.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.23 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 546.23 | 738 | 589.0 | 683.0 | 704.0 |
| WN8 | 1647 | 1283 | 1619 | 1862 (+2) | 2180 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 25 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.27 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 10.0% | 44.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.92 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 520 | 353 | 477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.68 | 1.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 164 | 237 | 208.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 185 | 387 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 44.86% | 43.93% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.52 | 0.73 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 721 | 1384 | 570 | 2141.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.9 | 1.72 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 368 | 435 | 294 | 749.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.65 | 7.28 | 6.22 | 7.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1974 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1557.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1874 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1079.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rischard][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rischard.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 559 | 327 | 151 | 44.37% | 881.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 445 | 325 | 13 | 38.46% | 514.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1088 | 604 | 95 | 62.11% | 1540.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1981 | 801 | 855 | 57.08% | 1983.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 299 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 451.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 118 | 5 | 60.0% | 305.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 559 | 367 | 34 | 44.12% | 676.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 594 | 351 | 605 | 48.43% | 963.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1823 | 487 | 335 | 46.57% | 1274.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 530 | 276 | 171 | 43.86% | 625.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 718 | 401 | 110 | 50.91% | 1172.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 210 | 201 | 12 | 41.67% | 636.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 616 | 364 | 46 | 58.7% | 1883.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 203 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 289 | 250 | 91 | 52.75% | 1064.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1906 | 808 | 457 | 49.67% | 2178.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 21 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 368 | 286 | 85 | 58.82% | 989.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 935.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 659 | 425 | 41 | 48.78% | 726.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 112 | 174 | 16 | 50.0% | 306.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 409 | 391 | 57 | 54.39% | 1362.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2432 | 754 | 1239 | 51.33% | 2384.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1407 | 596 | 72 | 41.67% | 1082.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 590 | 405 | 69 | 55.07% | 1319.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 613 | 505 | 26 | 50.0% | 616.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1059 | 538 | 114 | 59.65% | 1771.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 275 | 60 | 45.0% | 259.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 223 | 259 | 15 | 46.67% | 779.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 640 | 471 | 30 | 53.33% | 977.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 182 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 561.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 267.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2902 | 726 | 504 | 53.17% | 2268.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 732 | 353 | 32 | 56.25% | 986.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2189 | 691 | 2462 | 51.75% | 2027.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 928 | 453 | 122 | 47.54% | 1160.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 670 | 448 | 740 | 53.24% | 1454.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1689 | 596 | 54 | 35.19% | 1358.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 132 | 163 | 3 | 66.67% | 617.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 697 | 468 | 805 | 54.41% | 1484.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1019 | 495 | 865 | 50.4% | 1376.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 702 | 400 | 153 | 53.59% | 1264.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 192 | 107 | 45.79% | 294.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 405 | 343 | 72 | 55.56% | 1188.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1286 | 682 | 34 | 52.94% | 1455.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1542 | 510 | 40 | 40.0% | 982.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 168 | 68 | 47.06% | 258.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 91 | 14 | 21.43% | 233.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 494 | 371 | 138 | 49.28% | 1471.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 559 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 243 | 243 | 68 | 44.12% | 671.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 273 | 12 | 75.0% | 832.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1287 | 663 | 54 | 48.15% | 1503.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 858 | 457 | 373 | 51.74% | 1410.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 248 | 254 | 92 | 50.0% | 798.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 255 | 43 | 51.16% | 750.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1342 | 509 | 12 | 41.67% | 1814.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2014 | 736 | 2746 | 52.33% | 2127.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1355 | 511 | 1368 | 52.7% | 1592.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 882 | 438 | 31 | 51.61% | 1722.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 198 | 256 | 30 | 73.33% | 916.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1478 | 469 | 374 | 48.93% | 1257.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 744 | 614 | 18 | 44.44% | 658.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1008 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 227 | 283 | 50.88% | 513.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1701 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 1249.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 576 | 592 | 45 | 53.33% | 1122.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1138 | 488 | 480 | 50.63% | 1334.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 768 | 586 | 149 | 48.32% | 851.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1399 | 635 | 371 | 47.71% | 1918.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 487 | 320 | 265 | 55.85% | 1225.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 217 | 315 | 39 | 48.72% | 400.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 579 | 340 | 19 | 68.42% | 2199.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 143 | 11 | 36.36% | 299.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 383 | 258 | 95 | 49.47% | 865.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 95 | 122 | 12 | 41.67% | 134.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 229.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 102 | 174 | 9 | 88.89% | 431.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1012 | 593 | 22 | 50.0% | 1081.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1322 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1552.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 116 | 35 | 34.29% | 156.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1564 | 587 | 980 | 51.33% | 1540.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 173 | 237 | 30 | 56.67% | 729.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 204 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 1165.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 131 | 237 | 110 | 52.73% | 284.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 187 | 271 | 63 | 63.49% | 591.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 74 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 151 | 19 | 47.37% | 70.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 244 | 187 | 77 | 45.45% | 538.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 154 | 161 | 16 | 31.25% | 467.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 347 | 257 | 77 | 45.45% | 867.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 449 | 377 | 176 | 46.02% | 786.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1811 | 673 | 500 | 47.4% | 1482.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1478 | 584 | 336 | 44.05% | 1386.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 0 | 618 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 177 | 47 | 46.81% | 471.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 830 | 511 | 412 | 53.88% | 1459.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2360 | 776 | 36 | 52.78% | 1568.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1916 | 755 | 78 | 57.69% | 1681.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 158 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 701 | 715 | 18 | 44.44% | 2176.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 241 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 1242.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 17 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1099 | 649 | 35 | 51.43% | 1585.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 231 | 185 | 26 | 42.31% | 528.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 373 | 364 | 83 | 55.42% | 741.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 843 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 804.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 29 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1172 | 607 | 39 | 43.59% | 1571.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126 | 141 | 87 | 41.38% | 217.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 454 | 394 | 20 | 30.0% | 968.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 906 | 467 | 142 | 54.93% | 1245.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 252 | 337 | 319 | 62.07% | 1551.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 412 | 325 | 2 | 0.0% | 550.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 418 | 990 | 51.41% | 1531.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 791 | 478 | 361 | 44.88% | 884.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 869 | 438 | 285 | 50.88% | 1237.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 85 | 290 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1436 | 726 | 31 | 48.39% | 2005.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 343 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 326 | 296 | 156 | 54.49% | 993.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 273 | 310 | 304 | 47.7% | 540.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1625 | 589 | 176 | 50.0% | 1699.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1050 | 896 | 19 | 57.89% | 3308.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 171 | 189 | 14 | 42.86% | 339.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 479 | 337 | 159 | 50.94% | 738.2 |