| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33717 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1009.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 445.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1497 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.4 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 369 | 394 | 164 | 218.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 33 | 47 | 11 | 23.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.98 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.58% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 487 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.02 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Riky09][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Riky09.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 181 | 170 | 23 | 52.17% | 475.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 59 | 132 | 16 | 25.0% | 3.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 803 | 404 | 75 | 56.0% | 1608.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 997 | 338 | 19 | 26.32% | 935.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 68 | 241 | 180 | 55.0% | 150.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 951 | 450 | 219 | 47.95% | 1871.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 413 | 279 | 80 | 41.25% | 614.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 834 | 374 | 10 | 20.0% | 801.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 465 | 313 | 138 | 52.9% | 1240.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 236 | 233 | 25 | 52.0% | 587.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 145 | 165 | 42 | 50.0% | 711.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 432 | 333 | 60 | 60.0% | 1053.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 554 | 371 | 107 | 57.94% | 878.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1073 | 461 | 1162 | 47.16% | 1218.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 215 | 27 | 44.44% | 99.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1039 | 518 | 158 | 51.27% | 1111.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127 | 152 | 25 | 28.0% | 273.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 461 | 321 | 41 | 48.78% | 1194.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 148 | 160 | 21 | 38.1% | 392.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 329 | 190 | 239 | 41.0% | 660.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1054 | 494 | 92 | 57.61% | 1568.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 703 | 568 | 108 | 52.78% | 2063.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599 | 500 | 49 | 51.02% | 1365.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 481 | 405 | 18 | 44.44% | 1064.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 828 | 459 | 21 | 61.9% | 1001.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 140 | 30 | 40.0% | 9.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 268 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 949.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66 | 143 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1199 | 506 | 144 | 45.83% | 1244.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1713 | 520 | 801 | 51.19% | 1366.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 990 | 480 | 200 | 51.0% | 1331.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2195 | 537 | 2452 | 49.02% | 2058.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 248 | 196 | 48 | 47.92% | 507.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 173 | 282 | 26 | 46.15% | 941.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1056 | 532 | 2276 | 56.28% | 2604.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 653 | 358 | 103 | 51.46% | 819.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 122 | 183 | 14 | 64.29% | 277.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 502 | 344 | 125 | 58.4% | 931.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 854 | 506 | 470 | 52.98% | 1477.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 255 | 209 | 34 | 55.88% | 838.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 141 | 9 | 11.11% | 491.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 124 | 36 | 44.44% | 712.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 163 | 193 | 27 | 44.44% | 551.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159 | 189 | 18 | 38.89% | 324.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1449 | 519 | 945 | 47.62% | 1517.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 318 | 182 | 106 | 47.17% | 904.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1280 | 528 | 10 | 40.0% | 1683.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 991 | 551 | 83 | 57.83% | 1736.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 151 | 71 | 56.34% | 244.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 478 | 339 | 800 | 52.38% | 1013.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1264 | 579 | 208 | 55.77% | 1597.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 85 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 473.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 115 | 191 | 13 | 61.54% | 369.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 177 | 157 | 5 | 20.0% | 265.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1698 | 424 | 160 | 31.25% | 1042.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 124 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 371.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 636 | 449 | 52 | 57.69% | 1912.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141 | 192 | 12 | 41.67% | 472.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 816 | 377 | 35 | 42.86% | 696.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 125 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 92 | 129 | 12 | 58.33% | 468.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 811 | 324 | 735 | 48.57% | 1219.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1160 | 457 | 22 | 54.55% | 1174.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1107 | 509 | 10 | 80.0% | 1238.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 708 | 398 | 248 | 55.65% | 1018.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 684 | 394 | 85 | 41.18% | 1098.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 192 | 7 | 42.86% | 18.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 181 | 219 | 96 | 55.21% | 908.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 375 | 296 | 29 | 55.17% | 910.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 527 | 365 | 45 | 51.11% | 1227.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 902 | 497 | 99 | 47.47% | 1932.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1340 | 578 | 1408 | 55.47% | 2060.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 586 | 359 | 189 | 54.5% | 1064.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1710 | 512 | 225 | 48.0% | 1401.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1338 | 518 | 67 | 61.19% | 1529.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 852 | 466 | 94 | 44.68% | 1789.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 992 | 517 | 152 | 51.97% | 1461.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 87 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 438.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 212 | 17 | 52.94% | 412.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 117 | 86 | 10 | 20.0% | 102.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 169 | 24 | 41.67% | 333.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 60 | 87 | 23 | 43.48% | 25.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 102 | 127 | 40 | 57.5% | 247.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 113 | 142 | 12 | 58.33% | 360.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1147 | 495 | 337 | 53.12% | 1723.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1053 | 478 | 275 | 49.82% | 1188.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 20 | 58 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 303 | 171 | 43 | 51.16% | 1010.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106 | 312 | 11 | 36.36% | 271.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 717 | 507 | 12 | 58.33% | 706.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1067 | 479 | 178 | 48.31% | 1789.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 492 | 446 | 140 | 55.71% | 2124.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 185 | 58 | 44.83% | 62.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 98 | 152 | 93 | 47.31% | 95.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1436 | 462 | 290 | 48.28% | 1601.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 544 | 414 | 55 | 47.27% | 1517.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 984 | 445 | 53 | 45.28% | 1766.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 709 | 451 | 191 | 54.97% | 1364.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1432 | 545 | 188 | 50.53% | 1309.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 686 | 342 | 550 | 48.18% | 954.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 235 | 367 | 1232 | 52.76% | 596.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 145 | 21 | 38.1% | 344.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 376 | 329 | 15 | 53.33% | 888.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1246 | 509 | 32 | 43.75% | 1374.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1591 | 499 | 373 | 53.35% | 1475.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 199 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 1109.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 755 | 480 | 23 | 39.13% | 585.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 122 | 162 | 7 | 42.86% | 351.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 456 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 886.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 304 | 230 | 71 | 45.07% | 538.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1588 | 468 | 132 | 46.21% | 1137.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 217 | 292 | 32 | 56.25% | 475.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 255 | 266 | 36 | 52.78% | 722.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 205 | 191 | 24 | 41.67% | 554.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 318 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 785.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 560 | 368 | 178 | 50.56% | 1016.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 526 | 452 | 195 | 56.41% | 1702.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 736 | 447 | 179 | 56.98% | 1693.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 816 | 467 | 20 | 55.0% | 1006.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 150 | 176 | 12 | 58.33% | 723.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 878 | 414 | 39 | 48.72% | 1243.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1665 | 483 | 155 | 46.45% | 1291.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1141 | 638 | 10 | 40.0% | 2134.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1148 | 482 | 59 | 45.76% | 1411.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 455 | 312 | 218 | 48.62% | 636.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1011 | 452 | 36 | 41.67% | 1093.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 132 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 826 | 471 | 226 | 46.9% | 1155.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 127 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1206 | 552 | 273 | 54.58% | 1692.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112 | 157 | 38 | 47.37% | 534.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1139 | 463 | 167 | 45.51% | 898.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 151 | 55 | 49.09% | 281.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 153 | 11 | 54.55% | 178.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 261 | 297 | 79 | 46.84% | 795.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 122 | 107 | 39.25% | 260.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 140.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 137 | 23 | 52.17% | 113.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 112 | 176 | 10 | 60.0% | 458.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432 | 452 | 265 | 55.47% | 892.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1068 | 568 | 1763 | 52.3% | 2309.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 475 | 332 | 72 | 52.78% | 992.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 158 | 142 | 16 | 25.0% | 556.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 693 | 415 | 127 | 52.76% | 1265.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 826 | 510 | 157 | 59.24% | 1855.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 885 | 487 | 439 | 53.99% | 1792.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 117 | 9 | 44.44% | 32.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 784 | 357 | 107 | 44.86% | 973.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1363 | 501 | 131 | 48.09% | 1214.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1419 | 499 | 489 | 47.44% | 1425.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125 | 165 | 139 | 45.32% | 134.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 17.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 880 | 492 | 172 | 55.23% | 1439.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 652 | 429 | 62 | 58.06% | 1451.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1161 | 466 | 554 | 47.11% | 1032.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 360 | 307 | 20 | 45.0% | 1567.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1290 | 614 | 55 | 54.55% | 1746.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 90 | 115 | 12 | 50.0% | 454.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 98 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 378 | 247 | 127 | 43.31% | 763.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 322 | 210 | 87 | 43.68% | 490.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 190 | 207 | 178 | 44.94% | 307.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 773 | 419 | 96 | 54.17% | 1478.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 721 | 453 | 1031 | 50.92% | 2409.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 115 | 190 | 75 | 41.33% | 47.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 963 | 391 | 1365 | 52.89% | 1294.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 179 | 167 | 12 | 41.67% | 458.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 779 | 450 | 55 | 50.91% | 846.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1895 | 479 | 921 | 45.71% | 1545.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 920 | 440 | 92 | 46.74% | 1269.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1004 | 458 | 8 | 50.0% | 1042.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 893 | 425 | 124 | 50.0% | 876.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 552 | 295 | 13 | 30.77% | 804.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 165 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 764.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 366 | 265 | 189 | 46.56% | 476.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 989 | 576 | 16 | 81.25% | 1221.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 803 | 448 | 52 | 48.08% | 1636.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 228 | 194 | 48 | 39.58% | 390.2 |
| IS | 7 | 751 | 416 | 478 | 51.26% | 943.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289 | 231 | 79 | 45.57% | 513.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 27 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 869 | 399 | 73 | 45.21% | 1554.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 318 | 204 | 34 | 61.76% | 1306.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 151 | 156 | 22 | 54.55% | 816.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 339 | 366 | 161 | 54.66% | 826.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 158 | 166 | 33 | 51.52% | 270.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 599 | 352 | 20 | 30.0% | 1605.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 414 | 301 | 20 | 40.0% | 874.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 819 | 551 | 349 | 51.58% | 1626.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 77 | 145 | 12 | 50.0% | 203.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 117 | 130 | 34 | 44.12% | 244.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 868 | 397 | 12 | 50.0% | 1373.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 868 | 432 | 130 | 51.54% | 1428.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 770 | 474 | 646 | 50.15% | 1105.9 |