| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57289 | 15 | 40 | 137 | 326 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 9.73 | 9.63 | 9.06 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 52.49% | 60.0% | 55.0% | 54.74% | 52.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.73 | 1.4 | 1.45 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1456.92 | 2557 | 2291.05 | 2055.09 | 1831.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.47 | 697 | 622.0 | 701.0 | 718.0 |
| WN8 | 1829 | 2129 | 0 (+11) | 2348 (+2) | 2066 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430 | 0 | 0 | 1117.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 122 | 0 | 0 | 123.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 48 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.12 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 944 | 656 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.56 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 104 | 365 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.67 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3591 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2586.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1747 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1464.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4084 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3681.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2443 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1245.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1538 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1142.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1988 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1729.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RiKOend4iKO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RiKOend4iKO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1207 | 707 | 66 | 50.0% | 1459.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 401 | 356 | 40 | 37.5% | 746.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1554 | 764 | 41 | 51.22% | 2011.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 977 | 507 | 28 | 53.57% | 1775.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1777 | 746 | 44 | 54.55% | 1974.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 582 | 384 | 58 | 53.45% | 1277.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 830 | 502 | 11 | 45.45% | 884.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2499 | 607 | 425 | 52.0% | 2017.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 782 | 445 | 200 | 50.0% | 1437.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1327 | 559 | 100 | 55.0% | 2201.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1339 | 781 | 30 | 50.0% | 1568.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 699 | 340 | 322 | 49.07% | 1331.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1137 | 787 | 18 | 55.56% | 2391.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 250 | 328 | 10 | 80.0% | 924.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1563 | 545 | 37 | 48.65% | 1809.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2230 | 701 | 11 | 45.45% | 1727.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2524 | 640 | 204 | 53.92% | 2093.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 859 | 489 | 165 | 55.76% | 1479.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2424 | 819 | 74 | 55.41% | 2501.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1046 | 567 | 94 | 46.81% | 1663.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2571 | 929 | 14 | 57.14% | 1689.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2792 | 832 | 24 | 54.17% | 2592.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 940 | 646 | 55 | 43.64% | 1282.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 296 | 335 | 16 | 56.25% | 1331.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2334 | 752 | 123 | 58.54% | 1803.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 79 | 177 | 16 | 62.5% | 211.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 308 | 77 | 41.56% | 1228.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1540 | 620 | 21 | 61.9% | 1784.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2229 | 741 | 7 | 42.86% | 1778.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 881 | 536 | 108 | 56.48% | 1973.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1875 | 840 | 50 | 62.0% | 1739.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 566 | 357 | 760 | 47.5% | 575.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1857 | 511 | 348 | 46.26% | 1407.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 621 | 320 | 185 | 44.86% | 969.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 754 | 500 | 22 | 45.45% | 1693.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 598 | 347 | 8 | 0.0% | 208.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2305 | 565 | 1384 | 51.45% | 2155.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2018 | 536 | 268 | 48.13% | 1879.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 555 | 464 | 9 | 66.67% | 2128.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2202 | 718 | 37 | 54.05% | 1597.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1408 | 263 | 3 | 0.0% | 1000.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 802 | 391 | 25 | 40.0% | 905.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1190 | 581 | 262 | 54.58% | 1586.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 225 | 218 | 143 | 50.35% | 578.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1324 | 617 | 3 | 66.67% | 2053.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 706 | 427 | 117 | 56.41% | 1293.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 192 | 99 | 8 | 25.0% | 368.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1258 | 627 | 118 | 55.93% | 1537.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2494 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 1629.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 568 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 599.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1518 | 712 | 175 | 49.71% | 1966.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2425 | 706 | 131 | 54.2% | 2004.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1144 | 549 | 99 | 57.58% | 1563.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1020 | 492 | 383 | 47.78% | 1129.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 807 | 540 | 102 | 51.96% | 1035.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1285 | 1063 | 3 | 66.67% | 3381.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2282 | 570 | 383 | 50.39% | 2211.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 141 | 21 | 33.33% | 278.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 434 | 271 | 48 | 37.5% | 917.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 562 | 421 | 71 | 47.89% | 1693.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2512 | 719 | 181 | 51.93% | 2228.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2463 | 635 | 9 | 33.33% | 1451.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1434 | 581 | 210 | 50.0% | 2249.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 172 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 607 | 434 | 127 | 48.03% | 1289.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 998 | 648 | 41 | 53.66% | 1390.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2033 | 799 | 120 | 58.33% | 2053.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1688 | 579 | 641 | 47.43% | 1785.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 154 | 391 | 43 | 53.49% | 386.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1359 | 616 | 78 | 66.67% | 2356.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 164 | 12 | 58.33% | 166.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 52 | 106 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 341 | 269 | 21 | 42.86% | 836.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430 | 428 | 169 | 52.66% | 782.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1871 | 627 | 34 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 815 | 447 | 11 | 54.55% | 1619.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1623 | 539 | 303 | 54.13% | 2003.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1303 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2027 | 768 | 18 | 61.11% | 2241.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 724 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2401 | 921 | 44 | 54.55% | 1775.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1263 | 510 | 31 | 41.94% | 1417.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1700 | 631 | 106 | 50.0% | 1610.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1281 | 600 | 126 | 50.0% | 1764.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 449 | 402 | 24 | 37.5% | 687.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 602 | 425 | 318 | 55.66% | 2031.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 731 | 499 | 75 | 54.67% | 1199.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843 | 594 | 26 | 42.31% | 1653.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1407 | 638 | 156 | 63.46% | 2224.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 288 | 179 | 21 | 38.1% | 834.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1127 | 535 | 121 | 40.5% | 1108.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1920 | 777 | 13 | 61.54% | 1773.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2267 | 629 | 11 | 45.45% | 1620.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1830 | 627 | 7 | 28.57% | 1470.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1056 | 706 | 12 | 58.33% | 2071.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1307 | 571 | 125 | 50.4% | 1648.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1582 | 617 | 78 | 52.56% | 1375.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1025 | 458 | 126 | 48.41% | 1618.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1542 | 579 | 28 | 32.14% | 1035.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1511 | 827 | 681 | 55.8% | 2061.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 376 | 151 | 51.66% | 1727.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 130 | 119 | 100 | 46.0% | 639.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1399 | 688 | 205 | 56.1% | 2112.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1783 | 626 | 19 | 47.37% | 1732.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 672 | 639 | 9 | 33.33% | 1074.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1119 | 519 | 134 | 55.22% | 1696.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2039 | 583 | 267 | 55.81% | 1979.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2414 | 762 | 84 | 50.0% | 1862.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 767 | 505 | 22 | 40.91% | 585.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 212 | 206 | 8 | 62.5% | 746.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1242 | 500 | 213 | 46.48% | 1440.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1343 | 831 | 14 | 64.29% | 2784.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 375 | 213 | 46.01% | 1294.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2270 | 667 | 183 | 54.1% | 1796.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1276 | 530 | 221 | 44.8% | 1580.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2753 | 809 | 169 | 59.17% | 2135.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 207 | 271 | 9 | 55.56% | 1377.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 102 | 130 | 18 | 44.44% | 199.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1458 | 571 | 3 | 66.67% | 775.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 482 | 234 | 155 | 47.74% | 1200.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2091 | 927 | 56 | 55.36% | 2279.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1456 | 689 | 249 | 54.62% | 1988.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1964 | 746 | 6 | 50.0% | 1636.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2644 | 812 | 217 | 56.22% | 2022.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1223 | 806 | 12 | 58.33% | 1164.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 515 | 380 | 337 | 49.26% | 1234.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1113 | 606 | 50 | 46.0% | 1823.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1038 | 590 | 111 | 50.45% | 2526.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 129 | 120 | 19 | 52.63% | 686.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2591 | 722 | 258 | 50.78% | 2236.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1747 | 593 | 240 | 53.33% | 1933.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2391 | 648 | 269 | 53.9% | 2053.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2244 | 640 | 8 | 62.5% | 2315.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132 | 205 | 25 | 44.0% | 531.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1095 | 491 | 178 | 49.44% | 1606.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1213 | 515 | 47 | 40.43% | 1385.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2232 | 615 | 24 | 37.5% | 1460.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2249 | 581 | 363 | 52.07% | 2015.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 81 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2265 | 626 | 274 | 53.28% | 2013.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1993 | 701 | 209 | 60.77% | 2270.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1439 | 749 | 152 | 63.16% | 1965.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 852 | 433 | 527 | 51.61% | 1210.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 758 | 610 | 428 | 57.24% | 2282.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 255 | 230 | 47 | 63.83% | 651.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 502 | 399 | 48 | 54.17% | 1285.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1677 | 950 | 5 | 60.0% | 1293.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2343 | 623 | 322 | 51.86% | 2200.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1951 | 680 | 107 | 58.88% | 1816.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2360 | 595 | 278 | 49.64% | 1879.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 477 | 377 | 33 | 51.52% | 1420.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 989 | 566 | 81 | 56.79% | 1483.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 614 | 362 | 59 | 50.85% | 1630.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 448 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 1013.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2383 | 728 | 211 | 52.13% | 2116.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 77 | 97 | 7 | 28.57% | 4.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2372 | 693 | 228 | 57.02% | 1930.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 671 | 435 | 42 | 59.52% | 1989.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 343 | 315 | 41 | 43.9% | 1275.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1181 | 540 | 218 | 49.08% | 1765.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2189 | 662 | 203 | 55.67% | 2298.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49 | 140 | 7 | 71.43% | 256.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1295 | 770 | 40 | 60.0% | 1843.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2403 | 736 | 165 | 53.33% | 2022.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1877 | 680 | 120 | 52.5% | 1769.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 220 | 284 | 20 | 50.0% | 476.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 168 | 222 | 53 | 47.17% | 501.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1031 | 642 | 24 | 29.17% | 1257.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1393 | 794 | 10 | 30.0% | 2941.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 157 | 77 | 49.35% | 401.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1366 | 600 | 39 | 48.72% | 1640.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1475 | 866 | 9 | 77.78% | 1837.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1685 | 851 | 10 | 60.0% | 2062.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 784 | 415 | 115 | 52.17% | 1417.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2217 | 601 | 4 | 50.0% | 1177.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1085 | 814 | 61 | 54.1% | 1955.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 543 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 941.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 629 | 420 | 81 | 48.15% | 1200.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1789 | 777 | 729 | 54.32% | 2221.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 169 | 146 | 79 | 46.84% | 278.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1491 | 631 | 209 | 54.55% | 1943.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1363 | 708 | 14 | 35.71% | 1596.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1075 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 1513.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 164.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1137 | 606 | 2749 | 59.22% | 2429.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1858 | 590 | 275 | 58.55% | 2102.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 268 | 236 | 6 | 33.33% | 709.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 201 | 59 | 50.85% | 372.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2232 | 838 | 9 | 55.56% | 1635.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 169 | 128 | 23 | 30.43% | 431.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 621 | 517 | 134 | 56.72% | 1926.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 453 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 383.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 641 | 597 | 195 | 45.13% | 1192.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1903 | 646 | 350 | 59.71% | 2259.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1923 | 685 | 108 | 53.7% | 1970.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1012 | 344 | 19 | 15.79% | 808.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1549 | 705 | 20 | 45.0% | 1664.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1872 | 971 | 7 | 57.14% | 2250.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 579 | 599 | 71 | 49.3% | 968.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 56 | 104 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 604 | 489 | 38 | 55.26% | 1317.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1158 | 609 | 6 | 33.33% | 989.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1214 | 580 | 236 | 56.78% | 1777.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2225 | 985 | 2 | 0.0% | 4265.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 728 | 596 | 12 | 50.0% | 844.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 799 | 633 | 493 | 51.93% | 1550.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2468 | 582 | 1320 | 55.3% | 2096.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 606 | 356 | 98 | 47.96% | 1452.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 845 | 419 | 92 | 53.26% | 1695.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 368 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 600.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56 | 149 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 182 | 196 | 10 | 40.0% | 504.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 261 | 212 | 24 | 45.83% | 811.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 883 | 420 | 84 | 46.43% | 1658.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2327 | 795 | 12 | 41.67% | 1444.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2592 | 597 | 10 | 30.0% | 1226.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2370 | 739 | 80 | 57.5% | 2122.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 476 | 317 | 87 | 44.83% | 1122.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2132 | 496 | 154 | 43.51% | 1570.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 225 | 339 | 11 | 72.73% | 890.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 166 | 93 | 46.24% | 367.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1243 | 510 | 32 | 40.63% | 853.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1669 | 771 | 30 | 40.0% | 1685.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1421 | 674 | 51 | 60.78% | 2540.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 170 | 36 | 50.0% | 204.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1182 | 607 | 21 | 42.86% | 2324.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1962 | 534 | 10 | 30.0% | 1762.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 301 | 225 | 105 | 57.14% | 772.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 154 | 149 | 17 | 41.18% | 391.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 100 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1340 | 548 | 136 | 50.74% | 1580.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1259 | 550 | 138 | 59.42% | 2223.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 140 | 202 | 69 | 47.83% | 449.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1899 | 728 | 56 | 42.86% | 1535.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 197 | 153 | 129 | 47.29% | 440.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 581 | 390 | 60 | 53.33% | 1788.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1673 | 578 | 362 | 57.18% | 1730.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 734 | 511 | 27 | 37.04% | 839.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 297 | 320 | 96 | 43.75% | 827.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2371 | 778 | 112 | 46.43% | 1985.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1769 | 832 | 28 | 50.0% | 1740.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3000 | 841 | 179 | 61.45% | 2742.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1609 | 869 | 294 | 57.48% | 2210.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1522 | 792 | 107 | 62.62% | 2469.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 94 | 155 | 18 | 55.56% | 149.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2115 | 729 | 11 | 54.55% | 2637.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1409 | 407 | 419 | 48.45% | 1350.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 536 | 300 | 160 | 53.75% | 919.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2648 | 668 | 287 | 50.87% | 2129.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1547 | 521 | 9 | 33.33% | 802.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1029 | 479 | 122 | 45.9% | 1236.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2314 | 805 | 229 | 56.77% | 2509.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 209 | 355 | 17 | 52.94% | 171.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1293 | 1105 | 6 | 50.0% | 3170.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1917 | 581 | 239 | 54.81% | 2343.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1418 | 720 | 82 | 48.78% | 1769.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2395 | 595 | 820 | 53.54% | 2037.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 800 | 512 | 51 | 50.98% | 1824.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1077 | 613 | 20 | 40.0% | 1142.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 121 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 172 | 134 | 44 | 36.36% | 297.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2475 | 674 | 199 | 52.76% | 2303.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199 | 221 | 58 | 51.72% | 919.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2472 | 825 | 109 | 59.63% | 2092.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2381 | 737 | 13 | 38.46% | 2005.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 153 | 173 | 30 | 46.67% | 685.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1500 | 587 | 41 | 43.9% | 1401.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1069 | 589 | 65 | 64.62% | 2108.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1475 | 549 | 168 | 52.98% | 1696.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 257 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 1412.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 70 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 552 | 537 | 19 | 52.63% | 1589.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2119 | 688 | 35 | 51.43% | 1893.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 687 | 477 | 178 | 52.25% | 1401.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2469 | 808 | 52 | 44.23% | 1453.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 480 | 242 | 169 | 50.3% | 1067.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1588 | 546 | 311 | 50.48% | 1598.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1424 | 774 | 71 | 53.52% | 1907.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415 | 404 | 74 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 870 | 450 | 95 | 54.74% | 1735.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1178 | 594 | 62 | 64.52% | 2139.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1280 | 599 | 243 | 57.2% | 1997.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1556 | 747 | 214 | 51.4% | 2147.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1897 | 824 | 232 | 60.78% | 2303.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 114 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 468.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1680 | 555 | 264 | 53.79% | 1757.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 819 | 446 | 17 | 58.82% | 2247.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1856 | 593 | 238 | 52.52% | 2074.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 636 | 499 | 31 | 38.71% | 1340.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 656 | 408 | 37 | 59.46% | 1094.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 812 | 472 | 61 | 47.54% | 1876.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2252 | 787 | 48 | 60.42% | 2013.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 475 | 432 | 101 | 53.47% | 1412.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 549 | 486 | 312 | 54.17% | 1754.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1441 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 1364.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 897 | 434 | 140 | 52.86% | 1104.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2086 | 1041 | 10 | 70.0% | 3183.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 54 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 903 | 582 | 17 | 58.82% | 2392.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2520 | 662 | 271 | 54.61% | 2219.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 93 | 163 | 220 | 45.0% | 57.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2247 | 706 | 140 | 57.14% | 2328.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1458 | 387 | 11 | 27.27% | 853.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1184 | 600 | 81 | 62.96% | 1899.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1372 | 765 | 4 | 50.0% | 978.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 646 | 818 | 3 | 100.0% | 2759.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1915 | 687 | 150 | 52.67% | 2000.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 609 | 792 | 8 | 75.0% | 2726.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 711 | 632 | 54.11% | 1826.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1095 | 561 | 102 | 44.12% | 1102.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 953 | 495 | 952 | 54.52% | 2112.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2721 | 765 | 9 | 55.56% | 1847.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1103 | 519 | 41 | 51.22% | 1635.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 37 | 187 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 246 | 293 | 23 | 43.48% | 991.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2331 | 639 | 277 | 55.23% | 2021.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 99 | 13 | 23.08% | 24.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1132 | 565 | 40 | 50.0% | 1858.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1016 | 562 | 96 | 43.75% | 1037.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1970 | 668 | 49 | 51.02% | 1850.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 926 | 466 | 61 | 60.66% | 1919.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 463 | 328 | 112 | 47.32% | 570.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1099 | 519 | 21 | 38.1% | 733.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1337 | 805 | 122 | 65.57% | 2715.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1543 | 777 | 50 | 50.0% | 1999.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 902 | 517 | 85 | 68.24% | 1864.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 122 | 155 | 80 | 47.5% | 533.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1183 | 734 | 195 | 52.82% | 1760.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 313 | 288 | 273 | 50.18% | 364.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1370 | 586 | 204 | 52.45% | 1783.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1863 | 562 | 28 | 46.43% | 1353.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 146 | 14 | 42.86% | 164.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 980 | 486 | 108 | 58.33% | 1490.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 87 | 121 | 9 | 55.56% | 316.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2611 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 2771.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 570 | 402 | 19 | 52.63% | 1723.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1504 | 546 | 224 | 50.0% | 1933.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2135 | 589 | 511 | 51.86% | 2070.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 796 | 396 | 90 | 45.56% | 1677.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 209 | 165 | 125 | 44.8% | 582.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2414 | 708 | 212 | 47.17% | 1995.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1020 | 558 | 1466 | 52.66% | 1690.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1527 | 565 | 935 | 52.3% | 1290.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 405 | 319 | 466 | 51.93% | 801.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 648 | 340 | 76 | 48.68% | 1439.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2175 | 595 | 154 | 46.75% | 1496.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1594 | 655 | 15 | 46.67% | 1123.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 267 | 25 | 56.0% | 262.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 127 | 11 | 63.64% | 321.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 141 | 18 | 38.89% | 208.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 739 | 330 | 119 | 44.54% | 1271.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 213 | 14 | 64.29% | 778.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2187 | 709 | 51 | 56.86% | 2211.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2001 | 665 | 53 | 56.6% | 1833.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 456 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 135 | 297 | 4 | 50.0% | 473.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 984 | 369 | 29 | 27.59% | 849.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2149 | 678 | 274 | 58.76% | 2336.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 875 | 541 | 183 | 55.19% | 2019.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1970 | 628 | 124 | 50.81% | 1747.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 861 | 655 | 24 | 58.33% | 2179.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2341 | 627 | 913 | 53.89% | 2218.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 636 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 149 | 147 | 37 | 56.76% | 526.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 132 | 173 | 15 | 26.67% | 225.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 243 | 25 | 44.0% | 557.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 175 | 177 | 7 | 28.57% | 192.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1559 | 560 | 483 | 49.9% | 1801.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2558 | 721 | 224 | 51.79% | 2129.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1402 | 789 | 359 | 50.97% | 1888.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1295 | 819 | 39 | 58.97% | 2008.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 269 | 311 | 40 | 52.5% | 956.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1833 | 953 | 10 | 60.0% | 2337.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1282 | 649 | 162 | 45.06% | 1519.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1573 | 751 | 9 | 66.67% | 2058.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1503 | 591 | 21 | 61.9% | 1791.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 738 | 751 | 16 | 50.0% | 1066.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 845 | 461 | 740 | 51.08% | 1559.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1695 | 735 | 533 | 52.35% | 2291.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2428 | 802 | 446 | 54.93% | 2758.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 49 | 119 | 30 | 43.33% | 36.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 363 | 303 | 4 | 25.0% | 2224.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1975 | 632 | 145 | 51.72% | 1511.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 205 | 55 | 41.82% | 513.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 398 | 373 | 100 | 53.0% | 1721.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2503 | 756 | 111 | 51.35% | 2343.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1936 | 801 | 138 | 56.52% | 2328.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2232 | 769 | 10 | 60.0% | 1763.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1439 | 547 | 195 | 49.23% | 1765.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 165 | 25 | 48.0% | 232.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2269 | 552 | 7 | 14.29% | 2175.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2512 | 713 | 17 | 35.29% | 1441.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2596 | 918 | 150 | 62.67% | 2612.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1617 | 620 | 285 | 55.44% | 1924.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2426 | 690 | 464 | 56.25% | 2132.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 116 | 178 | 132 | 46.21% | 102.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1315 | 593 | 58 | 58.62% | 2315.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 290 | 268 | 86 | 47.67% | 715.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1333 | 997 | 3 | 66.67% | 2050.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 55 | 49 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1185 | 464 | 22 | 50.0% | 2607.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139 | 198 | 37 | 59.46% | 410.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 940 | 515 | 233 | 49.79% | 1460.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1213 | 679 | 95 | 52.63% | 2329.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1264 | 605 | 41 | 46.34% | 1439.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 595 | 679 | 11 | 63.64% | 1950.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1142 | 571 | 119 | 50.42% | 2070.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1238 | 401 | 588 | 48.3% | 1477.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2056 | 617 | 104 | 45.19% | 1607.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2504 | 706 | 117 | 54.7% | 2075.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 471 | 358 | 47 | 44.68% | 779.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 55 | 139 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2287 | 711 | 239 | 55.65% | 2305.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1761 | 421 | 8 | 25.0% | 1253.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2056 | 828 | 38 | 47.37% | 1709.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1434 | 589 | 95 | 52.63% | 1380.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297 | 352 | 149 | 48.32% | 631.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1343 | 716 | 23 | 60.87% | 1401.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 886 | 345 | 786 | 49.24% | 1426.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1640 | 515 | 817 | 51.65% | 1504.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1709 | 746 | 329 | 49.85% | 1866.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1448 | 622 | 118 | 50.85% | 2001.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1380 | 758 | 196 | 55.61% | 1811.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1773 | 735 | 123 | 43.9% | 1918.0 |