| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3992 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.75 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 48.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1029.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 1345.5 | 1221.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 769.0 | 747.0 |
| WN8 | 1325 | 0 | 0 | 2874 (+1) | 1375 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 9.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RiDer_X9][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RiDer_X9.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 848 | 535 | 27 | 44.44% | 997.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 263 | 240 | 27 | 55.56% | 639.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1387 | 501 | 13 | 38.46% | 1377.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1521 | 767 | 37 | 51.35% | 1260.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 166 | 6 | 33.33% | 313.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1262 | 770 | 55 | 45.45% | 1441.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 452 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 1146.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 231 | 278 | 10 | 50.0% | 1402.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1988 | 659 | 482 | 48.13% | 1507.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 698 | 628 | 2 | 100.0% | 1082.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 489 | 523 | 300 | 46.33% | 783.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2235 | 827 | 74 | 47.3% | 1971.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1409 | 641 | 115 | 50.43% | 1349.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1633 | 690 | 138 | 43.48% | 1365.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 363 | 703 | 1 | 100.0% | 1771.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 605 | 310 | 8 | 50.0% | 1909.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 176 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1113.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1205 | 532 | 245 | 46.94% | 1184.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 441 | 264 | 29 | 51.72% | 864.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 242 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 283 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 280 | 237 | 18 | 38.89% | 192.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 158 | 194 | 23 | 56.52% | 524.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 192 | 246 | 34 | 50.0% | 534.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 214 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 1342.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1708 | 766 | 1 | 100.0% | 1082.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 251 | 234 | 20 | 35.0% | 714.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1079 | 608 | 170 | 38.24% | 1028.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 111 | 8 | 12.5% | 301.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 199 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 555 | 411 | 42 | 57.14% | 1298.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 63 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1515 | 828 | 17 | 64.71% | 2419.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1549 | 468 | 21 | 33.33% | 1295.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 805 | 316 | 7 | 28.57% | 645.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 297 | 282 | 51 | 58.82% | 1108.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 389 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 818.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770 | 669 | 14 | 42.86% | 1487.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3515 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 2164.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 473 | 293 | 163 | 43.56% | 908.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 532 | 360 | 139 | 45.32% | 752.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 185 | 330 | 23 | 52.17% | 690.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 205 | 224 | 19 | 42.11% | 651.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2157 | 774 | 166 | 51.2% | 1757.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 148 | 299 | 10 | 50.0% | 627.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 198 | 340 | 48 | 60.42% | 1294.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1392 | 864 | 92 | 48.91% | 1624.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 116 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 339.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 328 | 306 | 220 | 58.18% | 1374.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2147 | 724 | 182 | 47.8% | 1783.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 206 | 260 | 88 | 51.14% | 817.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 920 | 498 | 11 | 9.09% | 730.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 216 | 401 | 13 | 84.62% | 1029.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1140 | 729 | 8 | 50.0% | 1241.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 551 | 303 | 38 | 36.84% | 1004.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 505 | 464 | 9 | 66.67% | 1577.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 454 | 581 | 2 | 100.0% | 587.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 727 | 445 | 36 | 52.78% | 2328.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 599 | 525 | 30 | 60.0% | 1071.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 270 | 281 | 49 | 53.06% | 792.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1057 | 762 | 55 | 52.73% | 1447.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 312 | 277 | 106 | 52.83% | 514.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 398 | 291 | 158 | 53.8% | 1446.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 862 | 466 | 50 | 38.0% | 902.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 754 | 462 | 213 | 54.46% | 1283.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 197 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1130 | 591 | 24 | 45.83% | 1493.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 157 | 11 | 54.55% | 252.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |