| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9563 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 196 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.85 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 59.28% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 68.48% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.38 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2464.38 | 0 | 4351.0 | 3419.87 | 3322.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1075.83 | 0 | 1024.0 | 1411.0 | 1254.0 |
| WN8 | 3385 | 0 | 4257 | 4512 (+11) | 3898 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 0 | 0 | 1824.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 1380.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 754 | 0 | 2888.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 147 | 0 | 1111.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Revansee][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Revansee.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1652 | 1056 | 37 | 59.46% | 3761.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 498 | 513 | 15 | 60.0% | 2009.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2277 | 1085 | 43 | 55.81% | 3505.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2517 | 1019 | 95 | 50.53% | 2920.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4255 | 1230 | 103 | 58.25% | 3596.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1160 | 866 | 37 | 43.24% | 2729.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1583 | 1009 | 25 | 68.0% | 3120.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2583 | 1321 | 104 | 64.42% | 3770.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 309 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 738.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2462 | 1232 | 17 | 76.47% | 3749.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2410 | 789 | 4 | 25.0% | 2249.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2955 | 1236 | 31 | 70.97% | 3060.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1957 | 978 | 36 | 47.22% | 2403.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1294 | 926 | 11 | 81.82% | 2568.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 822 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 6517.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1736 | 1141 | 27 | 55.56% | 3535.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1694 | 791 | 100 | 45.0% | 1711.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1536 | 835 | 9 | 33.33% | 2962.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3565 | 1019 | 46 | 56.52% | 3751.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1580 | 923 | 52 | 73.08% | 2705.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2802 | 1081 | 83 | 57.83% | 3102.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1912 | 1030 | 142 | 61.27% | 2677.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 3005 | 1443 | 24 | 66.67% | 4477.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3774 | 1118 | 111 | 63.06% | 3276.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1383 | 873 | 28 | 60.71% | 1291.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 1081 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 11679.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1594 | 982 | 11 | 63.64% | 2087.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2389 | 1206 | 26 | 65.38% | 4077.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1264 | 890 | 9 | 66.67% | 2792.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1778 | 1225 | 18 | 83.33% | 3022.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4125 | 1163 | 44 | 63.64% | 3384.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1259 | 1048 | 7 | 85.71% | 5510.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2282 | 974 | 36 | 44.44% | 2951.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3356 | 982 | 58 | 51.72% | 3487.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3569 | 1136 | 34 | 73.53% | 3655.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1908 | 1233 | 32 | 75.0% | 3388.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2761 | 1298 | 215 | 58.6% | 4259.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 690 | 714 | 1 | 0.0% | 7130.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1238 | 850 | 24 | 50.0% | 2478.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1236 | 711 | 37 | 40.54% | 1688.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1646 | 1105 | 64 | 62.5% | 4148.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1226 | 920 | 6 | 50.0% | 3900.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3645 | 1087 | 35 | 57.14% | 3557.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3128 | 1223 | 15 | 66.67% | 3085.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3775 | 1001 | 21 | 42.86% | 3370.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2701 | 1046 | 42 | 54.76% | 3357.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2646 | 978 | 20 | 60.0% | 2336.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1553 | 851 | 3 | 33.33% | 2713.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2779 | 936 | 59 | 49.15% | 2458.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1233 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1061 | 793 | 23 | 60.87% | 2075.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1624 | 1028 | 143 | 58.74% | 3223.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1586 | 939 | 69 | 52.17% | 2307.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2037 | 1040 | 290 | 53.1% | 3164.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 327 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 1538.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3663 | 1253 | 26 | 76.92% | 3476.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3232 | 1083 | 12 | 58.33% | 2701.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2391 | 1258 | 51 | 70.59% | 4342.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 1085 | 729 | 35 | 51.43% | 1935.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3411 | 1217 | 97 | 67.01% | 4316.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 413 | 285 | 1 | 100.0% | 2476.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3364 | 1056 | 186 | 55.91% | 3645.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 947 | 790 | 5 | 60.0% | 1664.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2584 | 1217 | 303 | 60.07% | 4105.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2411 | 895 | 19 | 52.63% | 2784.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3313 | 1042 | 74 | 62.16% | 2907.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3662 | 921 | 44 | 54.55% | 3031.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1570 | 849 | 58 | 58.62% | 2823.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1061 | 726 | 20 | 60.0% | 2222.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 612 | 950 | 13 | 69.23% | 1854.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2833 | 1158 | 50 | 62.0% | 3165.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3206 | 1213 | 82 | 53.66% | 3811.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1073 | 898 | 32 | 50.0% | 3752.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1560 | 1052 | 21 | 57.14% | 4206.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2204 | 1300 | 48 | 68.75% | 3979.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2571 | 1266 | 135 | 65.93% | 3835.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1540 | 1005 | 12 | 75.0% | 1825.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1246 | 742 | 84 | 51.19% | 2515.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2855 | 970 | 126 | 55.56% | 2717.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1489 | 1065 | 16 | 68.75% | 4101.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3161 | 1138 | 44 | 54.55% | 4027.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1880 | 1221 | 12 | 66.67% | 5242.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1471 | 1254 | 10 | 90.0% | 2670.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3360 | 1043 | 36 | 58.33% | 3131.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2006 | 1313 | 12 | 83.33% | 3907.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3527 | 1063 | 59 | 52.54% | 3081.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3507 | 992 | 252 | 58.73% | 3607.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1854 | 1021 | 107 | 57.94% | 3225.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3547 | 944 | 59 | 50.85% | 3223.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3029 | 1317 | 54 | 59.26% | 3950.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1279 | 982 | 266 | 57.89% | 3093.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1511 | 989 | 39 | 66.67% | 5051.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3549 | 1109 | 37 | 75.68% | 3109.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1820 | 979 | 16 | 43.75% | 3375.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 611 | 645 | 23 | 52.17% | 2661.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 418 | 451 | 10 | 70.0% | 1404.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2181 | 928 | 88 | 55.68% | 2909.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1117 | 845 | 17 | 58.82% | 3023.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2044 | 1106 | 167 | 59.28% | 3372.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1601 | 1043 | 30 | 70.0% | 2955.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2558 | 1161 | 19 | 73.68% | 2998.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2812 | 1214 | 15 | 73.33% | 3686.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3237 | 1004 | 58 | 60.34% | 2783.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2002 | 1178 | 31 | 58.06% | 3610.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 1325 | 1292 | 2 | 100.0% | 9621.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2859 | 967 | 48 | 43.75% | 2816.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 667 | 686 | 46 | 52.17% | 2485.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 574 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 4285.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4168 | 1182 | 178 | 53.37% | 3585.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2908 | 993 | 69 | 49.28% | 2991.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1027 | 843 | 14 | 64.29% | 3705.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3345 | 1002 | 53 | 49.06% | 3033.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2760 | 1181 | 50 | 68.0% | 3063.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1846 | 1006 | 29 | 62.07% | 2359.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2145 | 1118 | 19 | 63.16% | 3911.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3830 | 1450 | 10 | 80.0% | 2894.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3049 | 1088 | 58 | 68.97% | 3006.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2806 | 1123 | 67 | 64.18% | 3320.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1632 | 1125 | 22 | 59.09% | 3265.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2827 | 1088 | 21 | 52.38% | 2916.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2369 | 1205 | 71 | 56.34% | 3444.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3140 | 1187 | 120 | 62.5% | 3471.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1560 | 1112 | 12 | 75.0% | 4790.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1746 | 1090 | 25 | 72.0% | 3215.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 818 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 6106.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2135 | 993 | 19 | 57.89% | 2862.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3338 | 1211 | 28 | 67.86% | 4459.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 776 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 5102.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2410 | 1369 | 84 | 65.48% | 4445.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3987 | 1534 | 2 | 100.0% | 4716.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 825 | 588 | 12 | 66.67% | 1951.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2681 | 1076 | 45 | 53.33% | 2892.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1967 | 1062 | 2 | 100.0% | 2208.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1753 | 1140 | 42 | 71.43% | 3330.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 448 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 3023.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3343 | 1116 | 129 | 63.57% | 3582.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1447 | 1061 | 26 | 53.85% | 4366.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2923 | 1142 | 8 | 50.0% | 3039.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2096 | 1092 | 42 | 64.29% | 3517.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1368 | 916 | 22 | 54.55% | 2982.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 963 | 1013 | 21 | 66.67% | 2582.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1345 | 1312 | 10 | 60.0% | 4593.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1485 | 844 | 13 | 46.15% | 3216.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3726 | 1202 | 1 | 0.0% | 5551.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3809 | 1706 | 30 | 66.67% | 5691.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2693 | 947 | 9 | 55.56% | 2553.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1733 | 1230 | 215 | 65.58% | 4263.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4129 | 1167 | 61 | 55.74% | 3681.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3078 | 1219 | 63 | 73.02% | 3411.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3019 | 1215 | 64 | 60.94% | 3005.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2196 | 1024 | 114 | 58.77% | 2746.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2348 | 1223 | 22 | 50.0% | 4003.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3579 | 1088 | 231 | 57.58% | 3814.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 800 | 635 | 16 | 56.25% | 2750.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 371 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 2089.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2521 | 1450 | 14 | 71.43% | 5174.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2668 | 1042 | 118 | 59.32% | 3285.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2417 | 938 | 5 | 40.0% | 2924.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1459 | 846 | 9 | 55.56% | 4152.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2437 | 976 | 36 | 52.78% | 2866.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2348 | 1008 | 375 | 56.0% | 3328.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3860 | 1088 | 35 | 60.0% | 3442.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2954 | 1182 | 8 | 62.5% | 3083.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1494 | 1075 | 30 | 80.0% | 6183.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 2471 | 1346 | 14 | 71.43% | 4593.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2196 | 1252 | 22 | 50.0% | 4980.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2481 | 1161 | 105 | 60.95% | 3765.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2465 | 912 | 18 | 44.44% | 1603.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2955 | 1306 | 58 | 55.17% | 3383.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1877 | 1019 | 121 | 60.33% | 2485.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 1102 | 31 | 80.65% | 1881.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1286 | 1099 | 56 | 62.5% | 2937.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 342 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 1984.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1620 | 1019 | 18 | 72.22% | 3934.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2682 | 1089 | 104 | 63.46% | 3332.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2074 | 1080 | 33 | 63.64% | 3731.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2828 | 1157 | 71 | 63.38% | 3451.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1880 | 1328 | 64 | 65.63% | 4066.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2493 | 1197 | 89 | 58.43% | 3874.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1554 | 918 | 28 | 57.14% | 2470.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2081 | 839 | 27 | 66.67% | 1700.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1703 | 1124 | 10 | 70.0% | 4879.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1219 | 951 | 18 | 66.67% | 5213.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 995 | 801 | 144 | 51.39% | 2166.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1827 | 1129 | 30 | 73.33% | 4187.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1062 | 724 | 10 | 60.0% | 1628.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2379 | 1092 | 6 | 66.67% | 2371.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1765 | 1124 | 62 | 59.68% | 4323.2 |