| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 817.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 959 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.58% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 514 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 336 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.21 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Retros123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Retros123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 136 | 295 | 4 | 100.0% | 710.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 436 | 362 | 19 | 42.11% | 528.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 106 | 215 | 45 | 48.89% | 174.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 192 | 22 | 40.91% | 32.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 227 | 223 | 6 | 33.33% | 164.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1372 | 917 | 43 | 62.79% | 1727.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 88 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 440.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 494 | 506 | 19 | 68.42% | 1251.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 67 | 94 | 10 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 299 | 243 | 182 | 37.36% | 223.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1396 | 683 | 108 | 42.59% | 1085.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 743 | 581 | 18 | 50.0% | 1412.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1368 | 800 | 85 | 57.65% | 1565.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 91 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 264.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 347 | 257 | 175 | 38.29% | 296.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 113 | 87 | 13 | 7.69% | 230.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96 | 151 | 18 | 50.0% | 218.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 354 | 231 | 18 | 38.89% | 192.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 168 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 164.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 145 | 32 | 40.63% | 251.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1290 | 888 | 10 | 40.0% | 1498.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1398 | 777 | 10 | 70.0% | 1163.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 381 | 497 | 20 | 60.0% | 944.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 68 | 137 | 43 | 51.16% | 112.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 169 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 584.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 442 | 379 | 16 | 37.5% | 1016.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 38 | 125 | 6 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1738 | 578 | 79 | 48.1% | 1340.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 178 | 246 | 4 | 25.0% | 984.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 118 | 6 | 33.33% | 162.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 486 | 304 | 130 | 43.85% | 700.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 664 | 538 | 90 | 43.33% | 870.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1820 | 815 | 54 | 57.41% | 1397.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 145 | 28 | 60.71% | 647.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 114 | 198 | 12 | 33.33% | 253.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 394 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 2139.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 90 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 94 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 850 | 580 | 57 | 56.14% | 1279.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1472 | 718 | 95 | 52.63% | 1263.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72 | 102 | 16 | 43.75% | 35.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 125 | 17 | 35.29% | 89.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 269 | 272 | 158 | 53.8% | 426.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 100 | 208 | 98 | 43.88% | 277.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1393 | 622 | 27 | 44.44% | 938.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 100 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 293.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 315 | 250 | 10 | 40.0% | 667.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1795 | 725 | 180 | 52.78% | 1663.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 88 | 174 | 36 | 41.67% | 18.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 138 | 16 | 50.0% | 114.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2255 | 1194 | 9 | 88.89% | 1668.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 177 | 220 | 3 | 100.0% | 513.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1319 | 779 | 87 | 50.57% | 1461.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 328 | 368 | 51 | 54.9% | 790.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 379 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 49 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1750 | 697 | 127 | 46.46% | 1226.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1543 | 723 | 171 | 51.46% | 1339.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 227 | 238 | 6 | 33.33% | 521.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 828 | 563 | 58 | 56.9% | 1677.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 85 | 28 | 21.43% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1775 | 746 | 156 | 46.79% | 1503.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 559 | 438 | 20 | 35.0% | 1183.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 133 | 7 | 28.57% | 216.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 138 | 184 | 19 | 57.89% | 250.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 543 | 421 | 47 | 53.19% | 950.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 509 | 346 | 267 | 48.69% | 485.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1319 | 697 | 269 | 49.07% | 1437.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1000 | 983 | 5 | 100.0% | 1839.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1489 | 713 | 54 | 51.85% | 1156.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 178 | 81 | 45.68% | 67.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 286 | 295 | 290 | 48.97% | 587.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 338 | 279 | 38 | 52.63% | 851.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 71 | 128 | 16 | 50.0% | 108.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 677 | 732 | 11 | 72.73% | 1013.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1018 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 121 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 515 | 502 | 12 | 58.33% | 2443.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 190 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 352.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 119 | 122 | 42 | 40.48% | 110.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 104 | 47 | 38.3% | 38.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 121 | 154 | 22 | 63.64% | 373.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 103 | 15 | 46.67% | 48.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 939 | 548 | 137 | 48.18% | 1114.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 496 | 472 | 35 | 60.0% | 2110.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 460 | 506 | 10 | 70.0% | 779.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 173 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 215 | 202 | 215 | 42.79% | 278.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 746 | 529 | 104 | 44.23% | 624.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 508 | 352 | 27 | 37.04% | 508.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1715 | 628 | 322 | 46.58% | 1184.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 397 | 484 | 9 | 44.44% | 1077.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 336 | 332 | 20 | 50.0% | 1091.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 231 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 345 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 582.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 519 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 395.8 |
| IS | 7 | 717 | 521 | 38 | 50.0% | 793.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 787 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 1257.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1620 | 641 | 100 | 44.0% | 1073.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 9 | 85 | 14 | 64.29% | 247.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 72 | 160 | 22 | 54.55% | 174.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 96 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 82 | 15 | 33.33% | 91.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 398 | 29 | 34.48% | 873.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 245 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 377.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 204.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 654 | 374 | 297 | 46.8% | 545.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 25 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 123 | 151 | 96 | 45.83% | 139.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 201 | 4 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 99 | 34 | 26.47% | 2.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 374 | 315 | 5 | 40.0% | 663.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 412 | 406 | 2 | 100.0% | 1643.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 629 | 560 | 54 | 40.74% | 1016.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1022 | 622 | 106 | 51.89% | 1207.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1059 | 676 | 43 | 46.51% | 1206.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46 | 81 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 384 | 464 | 28 | 53.57% | 901.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 18 | 150 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 746 | 651 | 5 | 80.0% | 1216.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 139 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 369.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1042 | 641 | 45 | 46.67% | 1144.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 564 | 381 | 46 | 50.0% | 815.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 101 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 270.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 36 | 81 | 34 | 44.12% | 31.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1260 | 770 | 36 | 50.0% | 1562.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 345 | 356 | 16 | 50.0% | 834.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1166 | 546 | 217 | 47.0% | 900.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 121 | 40 | 50.0% | 136.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 141 | 11 | 36.36% | 204.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1064 | 652 | 153 | 45.1% | 1214.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 576 | 578 | 17 | 64.71% | 1261.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 211 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 1129.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 32 | 122 | 4 | 50.0% | 87.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 179 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1214 | 712 | 31 | 45.16% | 1134.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 496 | 404 | 35 | 48.57% | 949.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 407 | 340 | 50 | 50.0% | 595.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1139 | 535 | 72 | 44.44% | 1202.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 140 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 809 | 724 | 25 | 72.0% | 1676.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 143 | 15 | 40.0% | 364.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1112 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 2507.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 703 | 491 | 38 | 44.74% | 975.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 68 | 196 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 238 | 231 | 9 | 55.56% | 551.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1407 | 674 | 109 | 51.38% | 1306.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2379 | 897 | 30 | 66.67% | 2003.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 174.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 68 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 78.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 31 | 116 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1596 | 783 | 120 | 51.67% | 1563.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 819 | 533 | 550 | 50.55% | 918.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 860 | 510 | 109 | 51.38% | 994.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 124 | 184 | 4 | 75.0% | 367.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 976 | 598 | 198 | 45.96% | 879.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 122 | 48 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1111 | 682 | 137 | 49.64% | 1291.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 100 | 146 | 6 | 66.67% | 343.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 635 | 508 | 39 | 51.28% | 1075.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 585 | 546 | 24 | 70.83% | 1946.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 152 | 172 | 42 | 42.86% | 305.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 40 | 105 | 75 | 50.67% | 87.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 240 | 220 | 86 | 38.37% | 375.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 859 | 597 | 44 | 59.09% | 1383.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 53 | 32 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1040 | 671 | 56 | 44.64% | 1096.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 387 | 272 | 36 | 41.67% | 759.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 654 | 463 | 11 | 27.27% | 883.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1188 | 663 | 119 | 47.9% | 1218.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 22 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 375 | 296 | 28 | 32.14% | 448.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 606 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 892.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 431 | 45 | 55.56% | 1157.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1097 | 660 | 701 | 50.21% | 1208.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 158 | 165 | 202 | 43.07% | 117.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 52 | 103 | 6 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1224 | 679 | 160 | 44.38% | 997.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 43 | 60 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 354 | 294 | 18 | 33.33% | 202.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 122 | 160 | 141 | 46.1% | 110.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 435 | 471 | 32 | 46.88% | 992.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 351 | 312 | 5 | 40.0% | 1230.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 286 | 268 | 15 | 53.33% | 903.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 61 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 135 | 242 | 12 | 50.0% | 394.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1407 | 1011 | 14 | 85.71% | 2713.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 451 | 377 | 6 | 33.33% | 460.3 |