| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20947 | 11 | 11 | 131 | 265 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.69 | 8.55 | 8.55 | 6.84 | 7.07 |
| Winrate | 51.34% | 45.45% | 45.45% | 54.96% | 53.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.88 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 998.39 | 1013 | 1013.73 | 1077.44 | 1069.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621.35 | 599 | 599.0 | 750.0 | 724.0 |
| WN8 | 1386 | 1172 | 899 | 1493 (+1) | 1484 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 978 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1565.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1049 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1510 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4527.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 344 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1010 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 880.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ReteK13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ReteK13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1469 | 951 | 30 | 53.33% | 2281.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 335 | 264 | 24 | 58.33% | 1310.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 960 | 639 | 42 | 52.38% | 1887.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 244 | 252 | 3 | 100.0% | 1141.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 903 | 680 | 36 | 55.56% | 985.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1029 | 728 | 151 | 53.64% | 1381.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1078 | 765 | 210 | 64.76% | 2568.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 3339 | 1423 | 1 | 100.0% | 7363.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 526 | 42 | 59.52% | 1279.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 873 | 700 | 27 | 62.96% | 1592.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1116 | 924 | 2 | 50.0% | 3125.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1350 | 753 | 45 | 46.67% | 1398.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1249 | 814 | 38 | 52.63% | 1592.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112 | 173 | 49 | 53.06% | 270.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1324 | 877 | 99 | 50.51% | 1726.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678 | 493 | 833 | 49.82% | 1088.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1595 | 648 | 37 | 48.65% | 1009.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1080 | 717 | 172 | 45.93% | 1086.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 553 | 593 | 18 | 72.22% | 2488.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1528 | 758 | 18 | 33.33% | 1552.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 550 | 570 | 269 | 45.72% | 889.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1033 | 700 | 27 | 62.96% | 1416.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1346 | 717 | 10 | 40.0% | 1433.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1199 | 683 | 51 | 45.1% | 1332.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 601 | 506 | 71 | 53.52% | 1642.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 933.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2583 | 1227 | 2 | 100.0% | 2815.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 697 | 589 | 21 | 42.86% | 1576.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 403 | 677 | 32 | 53.13% | 865.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 733 | 606 | 67 | 53.73% | 763.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1186 | 637 | 17 | 29.41% | 885.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 276 | 269 | 8 | 75.0% | 1121.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 448 | 308 | 88 | 45.45% | 1128.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1442 | 796 | 117 | 50.43% | 1622.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 711 | 652 | 39 | 61.54% | 1404.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2330 | 603 | 1 | 0.0% | 1856.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1078 | 812 | 31 | 48.39% | 1843.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 959 | 761 | 213 | 56.81% | 1628.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 194 | 363 | 13 | 69.23% | 1357.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 123 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 814 | 451 | 19 | 31.58% | 875.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1100 | 854 | 9 | 77.78% | 2323.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 727 | 468 | 97 | 48.45% | 1083.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 993 | 581 | 270 | 50.37% | 1107.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 446 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 315 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 967.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 126 | 164 | 6 | 33.33% | 195.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1286 | 637 | 41 | 43.9% | 884.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 919 | 599 | 204 | 47.55% | 1430.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1133 | 570 | 12 | 50.0% | 1569.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 44 | 102 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 758 | 537 | 599 | 55.26% | 1795.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 887 | 486 | 121 | 47.11% | 969.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 313 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 254 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 651 | 744 | 2 | 100.0% | 2751.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 788 | 478 | 20 | 45.0% | 881.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1447 | 742 | 569 | 51.85% | 1685.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 706 | 594 | 87 | 58.62% | 2273.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 582 | 406 | 101 | 51.49% | 834.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 197 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 735.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1171 | 679 | 47 | 53.19% | 1334.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1897 | 920 | 42 | 57.14% | 1735.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 190 | 451 | 6 | 33.33% | 30.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 166 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 878.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2118 | 823 | 71 | 46.48% | 1677.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1433 | 731 | 163 | 49.08% | 1226.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 806 | 588 | 72 | 43.06% | 868.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1416 | 710 | 133 | 45.11% | 1266.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 222 | 278 | 40 | 57.5% | 652.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1272 | 737 | 114 | 54.39% | 1949.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 940 | 605 | 275 | 51.64% | 1145.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 613 | 464 | 52 | 46.15% | 1058.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 502 | 480 | 14 | 35.71% | 679.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 357 | 333 | 18 | 50.0% | 648.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1415 | 745 | 49 | 42.86% | 1086.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 229 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 471 | 500 | 174 | 52.87% | 1259.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 847 | 706 | 173 | 53.76% | 1779.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 825 | 479 | 624 | 49.84% | 1003.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1825 | 981 | 37 | 59.46% | 2484.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 138 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 473.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 945 | 704 | 72 | 54.17% | 1057.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 159 | 263 | 176 | 51.7% | 411.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 834 | 783 | 19 | 57.89% | 2598.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1331 | 793 | 28 | 46.43% | 1353.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 657 | 581 | 76 | 60.53% | 2000.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 940 | 652 | 23 | 43.48% | 934.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1029 | 821 | 48 | 60.42% | 2274.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1611 | 783 | 12 | 41.67% | 1149.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1197 | 946 | 80 | 61.25% | 1909.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1332 | 717 | 89 | 50.56% | 1493.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1233 | 546 | 57 | 40.35% | 715.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266 | 375 | 11 | 72.73% | 1006.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 999 | 772 | 66 | 53.03% | 1638.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 150 | 172 | 19 | 57.89% | 366.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 80 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104 | 134 | 26 | 42.31% | 234.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 145 | 132 | 28 | 46.43% | 330.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 843 | 555 | 253 | 45.06% | 961.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1074 | 717 | 31 | 45.16% | 994.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 122 | 33 | 39.39% | 268.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1823 | 953 | 193 | 55.44% | 1905.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 426 | 347 | 35 | 54.29% | 931.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 561 | 345 | 3 | 0.0% | 1063.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 919 | 666 | 80 | 63.75% | 2599.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 899 | 746 | 54 | 57.41% | 1434.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 475 | 561 | 2 | 100.0% | 1257.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 318 | 286 | 46 | 56.52% | 1139.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 179 | 42 | 40.48% | 303.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1442 | 772 | 58 | 56.9% | 1499.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 233 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1058 | 616 | 233 | 49.79% | 869.0 |
| IS | 7 | 970 | 675 | 113 | 46.9% | 1238.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 954 | 613 | 84 | 42.86% | 1313.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 879 | 447 | 303 | 52.48% | 841.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 218 | 189 | 152 | 43.42% | 546.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 71 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 122.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 238 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 1044.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 694 | 554 | 50 | 36.0% | 1216.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1426 | 600 | 481 | 49.27% | 1147.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 457 | 524 | 30 | 56.67% | 1282.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 924 | 685 | 31 | 51.61% | 940.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 515 | 440 | 419 | 49.16% | 1402.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1805 | 746 | 55 | 38.18% | 1562.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 880 | 892 | 135 | 56.3% | 1866.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 909 | 634 | 19 | 47.37% | 1447.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 113 | 243 | 7 | 71.43% | 561.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 964 | 519 | 714 | 49.02% | 982.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 582 | 701 | 30 | 63.33% | 1806.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 815 | 661 | 2 | 50.0% | 1794.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 669 | 485 | 26 | 50.0% | 1657.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 29 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 901 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 3874.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 193 | 27 | 62.96% | 470.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 268 | 244 | 18 | 55.56% | 959.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 238 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 613 | 386 | 162 | 45.06% | 1044.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1195 | 887 | 21 | 61.9% | 3070.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 941 | 810 | 23 | 69.57% | 1287.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 375 | 299 | 2 | 100.0% | 632.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 119 | 200 | 44 | 54.55% | 514.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 165 | 6 | 66.67% | 333.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 363 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1383.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1416 | 817 | 72 | 58.33% | 1424.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 169 | 57 | 49.12% | 455.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 747 | 627 | 55 | 60.0% | 1638.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1189 | 827 | 39 | 66.67% | 1851.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 269 | 370 | 14 | 35.71% | 1296.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 438 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1608 | 841 | 17 | 52.94% | 1415.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1161 | 795 | 25 | 56.0% | 1449.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 169 | 248 | 32 | 65.63% | 646.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1456 | 565 | 368 | 47.28% | 1241.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 206 | 14 | 64.29% | 467.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 124 | 6 | 50.0% | 224.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 588 | 529 | 54 | 38.89% | 2307.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 278 | 307 | 18 | 44.44% | 895.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1085 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 343 | 189 | 49.74% | 962.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 313 | 326 | 4 | 75.0% | 1336.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 184 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 96 | 165 | 10 | 40.0% | 181.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 239 | 203 | 41 | 41.46% | 451.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 742 | 685 | 93 | 52.69% | 1802.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 645 | 698 | 25 | 48.0% | 1319.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 977 | 723 | 125 | 54.4% | 2321.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 938 | 682 | 82 | 51.22% | 1760.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1513 | 771 | 193 | 52.85% | 1470.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 8 | 59 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1208 | 912 | 159 | 57.86% | 2713.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 682 | 630 | 37 | 48.65% | 1101.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1019 | 876 | 28 | 57.14% | 2405.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 156 | 10 | 60.0% | 470.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 571 | 461 | 12 | 8.33% | 952.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 85 | 256 | 9 | 77.78% | 402.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1067 | 709 | 52 | 46.15% | 1889.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 357 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 1929.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 498 | 351 | 460 | 50.43% | 1102.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1665 | 756 | 178 | 43.26% | 1521.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1497 | 807 | 32 | 56.25% | 1310.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 321 | 359 | 5 | 60.0% | 926.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 374 | 314 | 49 | 63.27% | 1110.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1544 | 764 | 52 | 40.38% | 1389.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 266 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 1158.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 501 | 505 | 3 | 66.67% | 3915.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 944 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 595.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1183 | 666 | 236 | 49.15% | 957.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1781 | 1073 | 161 | 60.87% | 2870.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 877 | 485 | 94 | 48.94% | 1434.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 903 | 635 | 51 | 47.06% | 615.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1395 | 869 | 201 | 50.75% | 2045.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 481 | 534 | 81 | 44.44% | 1301.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 253 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 629.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1357 | 698 | 607 | 54.37% | 1545.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 96 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 980 | 675 | 86 | 50.0% | 1165.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 192 | 154 | 3 | 0.0% | 471.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 967 | 1166 | 49 | 53.06% | 2185.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1261 | 739 | 60 | 45.0% | 1477.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1496 | 849 | 686 | 56.12% | 1723.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 763 | 605 | 92 | 59.78% | 1240.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 661 | 486 | 340 | 53.53% | 2018.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 970 | 777 | 39 | 58.97% | 1913.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 747 | 530 | 15 | 33.33% | 1972.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1107 | 760 | 84 | 48.81% | 1499.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1337 | 916 | 82 | 60.98% | 2094.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1624 | 908 | 13 | 46.15% | 1429.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1034 | 674 | 83 | 49.4% | 985.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1526 | 775 | 78 | 47.44% | 1264.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1457 | 872 | 183 | 52.46% | 1720.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1005 | 824 | 22 | 59.09% | 2234.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 919 | 584 | 20 | 35.0% | 1274.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 492 | 339 | 198 | 50.0% | 709.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1431 | 783 | 185 | 44.32% | 1616.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1778 | 845 | 209 | 49.76% | 1606.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 864 | 488 | 606 | 51.49% | 1239.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 696 | 633 | 16 | 68.75% | 994.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1547 | 968 | 587 | 53.66% | 2044.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 708 | 513 | 107 | 54.21% | 1725.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 419 | 472 | 58 | 46.55% | 1133.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 744 | 605 | 86 | 53.49% | 1561.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 569 | 519 | 29 | 44.83% | 1590.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 171 | 165 | 17 | 35.29% | 175.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 589 | 498 | 39 | 61.54% | 855.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 183 | 14 | 35.71% | 150.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1228 | 844 | 19 | 63.16% | 1401.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1142 | 679 | 42 | 45.24% | 1236.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1172 | 777 | 175 | 53.14% | 2388.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1178 | 783 | 47 | 51.06% | 1892.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 821 | 663 | 114 | 50.0% | 1549.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1012 | 613 | 25 | 44.0% | 870.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1178 | 818 | 170 | 53.53% | 2269.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 966 | 671 | 94 | 48.94% | 683.1 |