| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28664 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 271 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.15 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 56.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.54% | 48.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1884.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 2141.1 | 2323.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 896.0 | 942.0 |
| WN8 | 2543 | 0 | 0 | 2052 (-1) | 2373 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 196 | 3 | 7 | 214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 72.45% | 66.67% | 71.43% | 71.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 763 | 873 | 1616.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.0 | 3.71 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 640 | 809 | 923.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 5.0 | 7.43 | 8.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 400 | 286 | 0 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 67.5% | 70.98% | 0.0% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1827 | 1261 | 0 | 1508.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 918 | 0 | 558.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.9 | 8.74 | 0.0 | 7.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Renevart][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Renevart.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 113 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 102.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 113 | 3 | 0.0% | 225.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1457 | 799 | 95 | 49.47% | 1690.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1047 | 748 | 38 | 55.26% | 1833.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1702 | 876 | 998 | 57.31% | 2553.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 219 | 439 | 5 | 20.0% | 87.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1704 | 934 | 192 | 56.77% | 3264.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2173 | 824 | 85 | 45.88% | 2054.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1968 | 1053 | 498 | 59.84% | 3386.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 977 | 746 | 15 | 53.33% | 2571.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2797 | 909 | 268 | 58.58% | 3173.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 465 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3110 | 996 | 53 | 52.83% | 2879.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 78 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1157 | 856 | 30 | 60.0% | 1740.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 733 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 791 | 689 | 32 | 56.25% | 2366.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 596 | 500 | 3 | 33.33% | 361.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1137 | 861 | 151 | 60.26% | 2543.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1437 | 807 | 90 | 61.11% | 1959.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 301 | 539 | 39 | 53.85% | 696.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2998 | 870 | 611 | 56.63% | 2985.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1926 | 887 | 12 | 50.0% | 1539.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2082 | 1031 | 90 | 61.11% | 3343.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 72 | 106 | 38 | 34.21% | 63.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 711 | 523 | 54 | 55.56% | 1106.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1221 | 881 | 81 | 60.49% | 2411.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 432 | 563 | 4 | 50.0% | 1030.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 552 | 580 | 9 | 44.44% | 1797.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1377 | 880 | 81 | 59.26% | 1974.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2978 | 1014 | 59 | 54.24% | 2066.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1987 | 979 | 34 | 58.82% | 2411.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 456 | 400 | 29 | 44.83% | 630.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1733 | 777 | 30 | 50.0% | 1690.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1002 | 630 | 136 | 55.15% | 1350.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 98.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1578 | 720 | 33 | 45.45% | 1478.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 686 | 696 | 28 | 53.57% | 2717.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2207 | 1027 | 91 | 58.24% | 3764.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2628 | 912 | 521 | 57.39% | 2766.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2030 | 1021 | 83 | 49.4% | 2415.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2650 | 926 | 873 | 57.73% | 3112.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 186 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 472.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 759 | 589 | 74 | 41.89% | 841.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 752 | 607 | 31 | 54.84% | 2286.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1743 | 995 | 1142 | 58.06% | 2692.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1571 | 817 | 85 | 55.29% | 2962.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 682 | 634 | 204 | 50.98% | 1131.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2111 | 903 | 10 | 70.0% | 1758.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2520 | 1006 | 13 | 53.85% | 2361.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 391.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 417 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 1613.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2151 | 931 | 208 | 54.33% | 2866.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1294 | 688 | 136 | 41.18% | 1524.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 339 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 183.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 197 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 844.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2635 | 1002 | 26 | 57.69% | 1574.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 467 | 474 | 95 | 51.58% | 888.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1113 | 880 | 24 | 66.67% | 4309.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 231 | 4 | 75.0% | 307.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2181 | 944 | 49 | 55.1% | 2321.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1729 | 871 | 5 | 60.0% | 2143.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1507 | 981 | 61 | 63.93% | 3295.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 369 | 14 | 57.14% | 347.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1782 | 894 | 18 | 61.11% | 2238.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 172 | 3 | 0.0% | 23.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2523 | 864 | 148 | 56.08% | 2217.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 99 | 84 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 716 | 675 | 26 | 65.38% | 2567.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 132 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 592.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2329 | 972 | 37 | 54.05% | 2368.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 141 | 195 | 57 | 43.86% | 322.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1946 | 851 | 117 | 59.83% | 1817.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 495 | 591 | 165 | 58.18% | 1420.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1731 | 849 | 172 | 54.07% | 1876.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 125 | 171 | 17 | 64.71% | 750.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 652 | 444 | 52 | 50.0% | 1147.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1495 | 820 | 417 | 47.96% | 1946.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2652 | 948 | 951 | 59.1% | 2913.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2469 | 823 | 27 | 44.44% | 1730.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 228 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2264 | 950 | 107 | 59.81% | 3172.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1563 | 816 | 125 | 54.4% | 2715.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2845 | 932 | 340 | 61.47% | 3399.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1796 | 1024 | 156 | 62.82% | 3285.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3105 | 1263 | 5 | 60.0% | 3979.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2773 | 1177 | 22 | 68.18% | 2930.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 512 | 554 | 2 | 50.0% | 1337.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1128 | 610 | 13 | 38.46% | 746.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 946 | 792 | 15 | 66.67% | 2063.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1632 | 962 | 126 | 57.14% | 2957.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1966 | 1100 | 27 | 70.37% | 2955.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2519 | 857 | 17 | 47.06% | 1699.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 945 | 424 | 2 | 0.0% | 753.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 192 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 335.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1172 | 760 | 130 | 50.77% | 2857.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1331 | 787 | 363 | 49.31% | 1618.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2075 | 913 | 211 | 59.72% | 2759.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 621 | 499 | 16 | 25.0% | 964.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1828 | 805 | 59 | 64.41% | 1422.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 977 | 709 | 24 | 54.17% | 2199.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1968 | 1023 | 28 | 64.29% | 3083.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 957 | 734 | 42 | 50.0% | 2084.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2531 | 726 | 102 | 54.9% | 2227.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1434 | 901 | 87 | 55.17% | 2345.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3041 | 962 | 705 | 63.4% | 3261.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 935 | 812 | 46 | 60.87% | 1732.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 339 | 440 | 4 | 75.0% | 1191.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2732 | 936 | 256 | 58.98% | 3228.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1099 | 722 | 10 | 30.0% | 920.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 684 | 587 | 11 | 54.55% | 1639.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2149 | 823 | 63 | 47.62% | 1604.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 952 | 736 | 415 | 54.46% | 1425.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1537 | 688 | 74 | 52.7% | 1992.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 317 | 255 | 33 | 57.58% | 1152.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2002 | 963 | 124 | 53.23% | 2082.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2059 | 756 | 10 | 60.0% | 1559.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 878 | 684 | 18 | 44.44% | 2454.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1007 | 880 | 6 | 100.0% | 2844.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 391 | 534 | 67 | 59.7% | 1805.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 247 | 50 | 48.0% | 526.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2460 | 832 | 80 | 50.0% | 1884.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2273 | 915 | 192 | 52.08% | 3126.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1186 | 356 | 2 | 0.0% | 685.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 996 | 880 | 11 | 72.73% | 1446.3 |
| IS | 7 | 932 | 680 | 147 | 56.46% | 1365.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1557 | 985 | 20 | 70.0% | 1444.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2254 | 823 | 179 | 52.51% | 1899.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 302.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1184 | 878 | 96 | 62.5% | 3261.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 85 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 567 | 571 | 15 | 60.0% | 1732.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 299 | 362 | 13 | 46.15% | 217.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 791 | 778 | 446 | 52.91% | 1865.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2401 | 1006 | 131 | 64.89% | 2644.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1576 | 924 | 77 | 61.04% | 2435.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1796 | 977 | 220 | 60.91% | 2909.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2513 | 862 | 11 | 45.45% | 1559.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 544 | 432 | 41 | 53.66% | 1341.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 876 | 551 | 12 | 41.67% | 534.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3113 | 1023 | 267 | 57.3% | 3591.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 486 | 456 | 22 | 45.45% | 1319.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1899 | 1018 | 17 | 76.47% | 1776.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1062 | 716 | 19 | 42.11% | 1020.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1509 | 895 | 12 | 58.33% | 1699.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 445 | 457 | 204 | 47.06% | 761.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 863 | 633 | 50 | 46.0% | 1720.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 991 | 619 | 14 | 42.86% | 1114.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2162 | 985 | 3 | 33.33% | 1425.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1911 | 1065 | 24 | 45.83% | 3177.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 957 | 652 | 26 | 50.0% | 2080.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1656 | 1012 | 71 | 66.2% | 3379.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 781 | 288 | 4 | 0.0% | 195.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1419 | 847 | 5 | 80.0% | 2133.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3112 | 934 | 57 | 54.39% | 2805.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1603 | 890 | 237 | 51.9% | 2506.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 932 | 686 | 406 | 53.94% | 1988.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1471 | 793 | 372 | 55.11% | 1649.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1359 | 877 | 51 | 58.82% | 1531.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2089 | 1190 | 3 | 100.0% | 1958.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1858 | 958 | 104 | 49.04% | 1803.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 148 | 212 | 96 | 45.83% | 357.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1172 | 621 | 13 | 46.15% | 2708.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2210 | 972 | 256 | 61.33% | 2702.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 258 | 397 | 8 | 75.0% | 1410.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 250 | 6 | 66.67% | 672.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2057 | 896 | 290 | 54.83% | 2257.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 343 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 90.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1047 | 699 | 39 | 51.28% | 1469.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1061 | 497 | 3 | 0.0% | 805.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1524 | 1265 | 1 | 100.0% | 2343.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 216 | 19 | 52.63% | 307.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1989 | 1041 | 90 | 57.78% | 2355.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1017 | 868 | 49 | 44.9% | 2734.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1975 | 823 | 91 | 54.95% | 1810.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2180 | 928 | 99 | 56.57% | 2092.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2175 | 960 | 206 | 53.88% | 2612.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1842 | 970 | 166 | 60.84% | 2656.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 929 | 698 | 47 | 53.19% | 1813.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 981 | 879 | 185 | 67.03% | 2643.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1278 | 943 | 11 | 63.64% | 1861.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1182 | 877 | 61 | 67.21% | 2867.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1741 | 1038 | 104 | 67.31% | 2921.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2407 | 1038 | 24 | 45.83% | 2204.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2233 | 834 | 55 | 43.64% | 2189.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2943 | 950 | 43 | 46.51% | 2079.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1814 | 891 | 520 | 52.69% | 2283.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2439 | 649 | 16 | 18.75% | 1340.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 309 | 424 | 21 | 57.14% | 882.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1434 | 946 | 100 | 62.0% | 2686.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 616 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 710.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 635 | 521 | 15 | 40.0% | 764.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2149 | 966 | 25 | 52.0% | 2125.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2307 | 980 | 290 | 60.0% | 3057.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 974 | 602 | 64 | 54.69% | 1799.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1346 | 857 | 727 | 54.75% | 2101.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 204 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 895.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 785 | 681 | 38 | 57.89% | 2096.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1746 | 666 | 2 | 0.0% | 2391.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1177 | 678 | 14 | 42.86% | 1130.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 424 | 385 | 15 | 46.67% | 1178.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 446 | 337 | 68 | 48.53% | 869.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1473 | 726 | 40 | 50.0% | 1604.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3001 | 926 | 1070 | 57.94% | 3200.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 999 | 836 | 525 | 53.9% | 1769.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1123 | 766 | 74 | 55.41% | 2668.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1278 | 943 | 59 | 61.02% | 2801.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 285 | 324 | 202 | 42.08% | 581.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 716 | 658 | 35 | 68.57% | 1541.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 782 | 333 | 3 | 0.0% | 298.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2156 | 831 | 141 | 58.16% | 2037.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1588 | 1010 | 11 | 63.64% | 2481.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1501 | 1026 | 40 | 57.5% | 3601.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1689 | 997 | 24 | 66.67% | 3060.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1669 | 926 | 155 | 54.19% | 2927.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1211 | 568 | 89 | 46.07% | 1324.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2025 | 788 | 80 | 50.0% | 1812.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1276 | 1029 | 2 | 100.0% | 1433.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 961 | 848 | 181 | 61.88% | 2697.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1990 | 904 | 48 | 52.08% | 1794.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2334 | 951 | 36 | 50.0% | 1922.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1198 | 843 | 223 | 59.64% | 2949.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1738 | 930 | 33 | 57.58% | 2290.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2495 | 960 | 160 | 55.63% | 2578.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 929 | 559 | 109 | 45.87% | 1233.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1366 | 722 | 55 | 40.0% | 2303.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 911 | 703 | 68 | 58.82% | 2013.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 470 | 532 | 12 | 66.67% | 1489.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1336 | 874 | 7 | 71.43% | 1483.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2032 | 1064 | 1068 | 65.82% | 3351.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2540 | 925 | 841 | 56.0% | 2856.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1523 | 727 | 95 | 50.53% | 1306.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2804 | 831 | 592 | 58.45% | 2750.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1104 | 678 | 47 | 57.45% | 2296.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 916 | 885 | 58 | 63.79% | 3286.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 430 | 410 | 7 | 57.14% | 1017.7 |
| null | 0 | 3427 | 887 | 504 | 59.13% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1389 | 894 | 504 | 58.13% | 2672.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 650 | 593 | 87 | 45.98% | 2138.4 |