| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28564 | 49 | 49 | 444 | 1225 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 9.71 | 9.71 | 9.65 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 48.76% | 48.98% | 48.98% | 53.38% | 52.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.99 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 2.38 | 2.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 836.57 | 1452 | 1452.27 | 1419.98 | 1318.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524.57 | 504 | 504.0 | 548.0 | 532.0 |
| WN8 | 989 | 1228 (+1) | 1256 (+1) | 1302 (+7) | 1296 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 33.33% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.67 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1046 | 505 | 596 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514 | 290 | 381 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.83 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1275 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1114.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1733 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 865.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1920 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1094.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1913 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2290.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1765 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 964.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1297 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 894.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 154 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1174 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1402.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RenamedUser_729526307][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RenamedUser_729526307.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 461 | 411 | 2379 | 45.78% | 650.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1205 | 854 | 25 | 64.0% | 1573.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 438 | 422 | 75 | 42.67% | 531.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 307 | 409 | 23 | 52.17% | 218.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 156 | 172 | 4 | 0.0% | 353.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 329 | 200 | 77 | 55.84% | 871.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 348 | 401 | 28 | 57.14% | 1555.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 588 | 478 | 24 | 58.33% | 886.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 778 | 345 | 12 | 33.33% | 1993.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 633 | 405 | 295 | 46.78% | 942.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 83 | 84 | 7 | 14.29% | 105.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 766 | 480 | 51 | 43.14% | 1004.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1415 | 573 | 183 | 56.28% | 1342.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 224 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 1188.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 628 | 384 | 104 | 38.46% | 648.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 398 | 210 | 5 | 40.0% | 410.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 694 | 637 | 23 | 47.83% | 705.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 668 | 689 | 10 | 40.0% | 1126.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 187 | 128 | 6 | 16.67% | 598.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1461 | 682 | 151 | 43.71% | 1068.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 994 | 662 | 75 | 56.0% | 1029.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 261 | 232 | 6 | 83.33% | 1493.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 410 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 922.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 418 | 509 | 63 | 61.9% | 1432.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1073 | 543 | 10 | 40.0% | 1023.5 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 341 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 169 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1682 | 600 | 10 | 30.0% | 889.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1067 | 643 | 116 | 44.83% | 871.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 212 | 197 | 10 | 60.0% | 420.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 153 | 150 | 17 | 41.18% | 66.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1514 | 626 | 178 | 41.01% | 698.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 531 | 340 | 34 | 58.82% | 1144.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 333 | 274 | 53 | 49.06% | 954.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 287 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 749.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 263 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 1292.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 230 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 1322.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1111 | 617 | 13 | 46.15% | 910.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 760 | 512 | 292 | 49.66% | 1159.3 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 382 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 856.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 322 | 381 | 623 | 48.15% | 816.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 299 | 366 | 30 | 46.67% | 478.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1746 | 537 | 616 | 49.84% | 1098.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 855 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 806 | 511 | 170 | 43.53% | 913.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 454 | 449 | 983 | 51.07% | 941.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1337 | 744 | 882 | 51.13% | 1359.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 423 | 400 | 37 | 40.54% | 803.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 212 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 938.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1723 | 585 | 329 | 51.98% | 1186.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 927 | 518 | 531 | 51.6% | 1226.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 676 | 463 | 54 | 51.85% | 1270.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1225 | 607 | 60 | 53.33% | 822.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 243 | 313 | 239 | 48.54% | 778.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1245 | 799 | 66 | 56.06% | 1412.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1122 | 672 | 227 | 45.81% | 1179.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 324 | 243 | 39 | 46.15% | 698.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 646 | 466 | 184 | 47.28% | 918.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 706 | 574 | 22 | 45.45% | 1222.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 713 | 611 | 29 | 62.07% | 997.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 932 | 524 | 1 | 0.0% | 5814.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 979 | 807 | 45 | 55.56% | 1724.9 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 509 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 756.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1055 | 590 | 163 | 41.72% | 575.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111 | 70 | 3 | 0.0% | 231.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 700 | 736 | 4 | 50.0% | 1390.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1576 | 699 | 289 | 49.48% | 1071.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 238 | 331 | 36 | 55.56% | 1454.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 422 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 106.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 931 | 559 | 5 | 20.0% | 2094.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1357 | 649 | 109 | 45.87% | 1573.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1418 | 523 | 501 | 42.51% | 918.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 402 | 221 | 12 | 41.67% | 939.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 812 | 568 | 10 | 50.0% | 1427.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1011 | 709 | 135 | 48.89% | 1235.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 196 | 28 | 57.14% | 1105.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 487 | 385 | 805 | 52.05% | 1377.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1497 | 646 | 89 | 52.81% | 1324.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 411 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 324.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 690 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 1361.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2085 | 733 | 44 | 54.55% | 2066.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1020 | 522 | 700 | 48.29% | 1092.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 354 | 419 | 10 | 60.0% | 694.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 329 | 246 | 6 | 66.67% | 1335.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 399 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 931 | 600 | 1212 | 46.53% | 1149.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201 | 343 | 188 | 50.0% | 995.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 626 | 488 | 2765 | 49.87% | 835.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 175 | 261 | 26 | 46.15% | 779.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 54 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1087 | 769 | 9 | 44.44% | 1849.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1010 | 580 | 57 | 35.09% | 924.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2556 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 5415.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 170 | 229 | 10 | 40.0% | 641.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1220 | 479 | 180 | 46.67% | 951.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 142 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 381.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1013 | 649 | 87 | 44.83% | 917.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 658 | 699 | 6 | 66.67% | 3528.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 498 | 598 | 11 | 54.55% | 2890.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 465 | 405 | 29 | 34.48% | 655.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1430 | 896 | 68 | 60.29% | 1744.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 752 | 438 | 36 | 61.11% | 1840.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 214 | 215 | 5 | 60.0% | 512.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 774 | 482 | 68 | 42.65% | 1297.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 623 | 357 | 4 | 0.0% | 898.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 635 | 330 | 79 | 41.77% | 916.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 620 | 409 | 2 | 100.0% | 3464.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 418 | 430 | 32 | 56.25% | 1453.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 0 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 870 | 639 | 144 | 54.86% | 1522.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 338 | 307 | 89 | 64.04% | 1197.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 331 | 663 | 2 | 100.0% | 1700.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 988 | 552 | 84 | 58.33% | 1637.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 321 | 266 | 3 | 0.0% | 421.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 130 | 288 | 68 | 54.41% | 519.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1039 | 613 | 36 | 41.67% | 825.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1590 | 806 | 90 | 52.22% | 1463.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 496 | 262 | 10 | 30.0% | 1140.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 330 | 389 | 99 | 59.6% | 1460.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 937 | 380 | 3 | 0.0% | 948.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 348 | 538 | 3 | 66.67% | 1033.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 790 | 593 | 46 | 47.83% | 539.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 706 | 447 | 17 | 17.65% | 620.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 528 | 404 | 45 | 55.56% | 938.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 887 | 634 | 6 | 33.33% | 1425.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 149 | 92 | 4 | 0.0% | 529.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 894 | 650 | 24 | 66.67% | 1283.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 748 | 542 | 45 | 55.56% | 635.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 816 | 558 | 171 | 48.54% | 954.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139 | 131 | 3 | 0.0% | 286.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 331 | 197 | 10 | 0.0% | 287.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 155 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 230 | 340 | 9 | 44.44% | 382.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 539 | 410 | 3 | 66.67% | 1540.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 895 | 463 | 561 | 47.42% | 1066.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 877 | 566 | 9586 | 48.89% | 940.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 906 | 740 | 2 | 0.0% | 2687.9 |