| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1318 | 0 | 125 | 409 | 679 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 8.34 | 8.42 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 57.13% | 0.0% | 53.6% | 53.55% | 55.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.07 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2047.47 | 0 | 2259.1 | 2217.63 | 2116.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.21 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977.43 | 0 | 1032.0 | 956.0 | 966.0 |
| WN8 | 2801 | 0 (+9) | 2730 (-8) | 2591 (-106) | 2588 (-264) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RenamedUser_710811492][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RenamedUser_710811492.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 2206 | 1487 | 7 | 100.0% | 8072.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2427 | 930 | 42 | 54.76% | 2458.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2013 | 1068 | 4 | 75.0% | 2878.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2668 | 857 | 46 | 50.0% | 2305.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1904 | 1140 | 18 | 72.22% | 3198.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2088 | 1073 | 67 | 55.22% | 2879.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 954 | 1085 | 15 | 86.67% | 2196.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1959 | 1250 | 4 | 75.0% | 3431.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2270 | 1079 | 2 | 50.0% | 2177.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 926 | 839 | 31 | 58.06% | 3449.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1451 | 834 | 19 | 57.89% | 2659.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 716 | 629 | 22 | 50.0% | 2843.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1257 | 860 | 21 | 52.38% | 4917.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2958 | 1098 | 11 | 54.55% | 3493.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3468 | 1802 | 2 | 100.0% | 4346.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1835 | 1274 | 15 | 80.0% | 4220.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1014 | 631 | 6 | 33.33% | 1572.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 2454 | 1402 | 4 | 50.0% | 11287.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3107 | 994 | 22 | 59.09% | 2902.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1886 | 1074 | 18 | 72.22% | 2229.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 2013 | 1118 | 43 | 62.79% | 3673.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1817 | 883 | 56 | 57.14% | 2253.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1531 | 847 | 11 | 63.64% | 3318.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1885 | 921 | 131 | 55.73% | 2744.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2843 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 2037.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1631 | 906 | 14 | 64.29% | 2049.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2636 | 1108 | 16 | 62.5% | 2711.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1840 | 961 | 42 | 59.52% | 2574.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1866 | 1206 | 11 | 63.64% | 5852.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1506 | 954 | 16 | 75.0% | 3269.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 611 | 547 | 3 | 66.67% | 612.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 919 | 683 | 27 | 40.74% | 1775.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3459 | 1038 | 51 | 54.9% | 2938.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1390 | 1064 | 20 | 75.0% | 4907.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2366 | 1031 | 39 | 64.1% | 2757.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2142 | 1036 | 46 | 63.04% | 2935.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4891 | 1352 | 1 | 0.0% | 3507.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1774 | 1028 | 22 | 63.64% | 2949.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2493 | 904 | 68 | 50.0% | 2587.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 796 | 557 | 4 | 25.0% | 1269.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2943 | 943 | 7 | 57.14% | 2229.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2379 | 935 | 28 | 50.0% | 2006.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2421 | 996 | 13 | 46.15% | 2977.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1094 | 929 | 32 | 56.25% | 2809.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2095 | 884 | 7 | 42.86% | 1780.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2194 | 1213 | 6 | 66.67% | 3655.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1556 | 735 | 13 | 38.46% | 1055.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1268 | 997 | 36 | 52.78% | 4399.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2055 | 1083 | 35 | 45.71% | 3224.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2930 | 1044 | 1 | 0.0% | 5881.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2668 | 1092 | 40 | 65.0% | 3329.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2740 | 1041 | 60 | 50.0% | 2710.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2135 | 1044 | 39 | 53.85% | 2016.7 |