| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40452 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 59.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2430.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1830.0 | 2202.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 849.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 3282 | 0 | 0 | 64 (+1) | 82 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 927 | 3 | 0 | 942 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 71.84% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 71.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2003 | 1369 | 0 | 1994.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 927 | 646 | 0 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.68 | 5.33 | 0.0 | 8.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2056 | 2606 | 25 | 2963 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 74.95% | 71.57% | 56.0% | 58.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.77 | 0.48 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1871 | 1399 | 703 | 1920.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 961 | 892 | 482 | 830.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.71 | 6.52 | 5.52 | 8.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RenamedUser_596204888][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RenamedUser_596204888.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1537 | 779 | 188 | 62.77% | 4117.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 141 | 169 | 24 | 50.0% | 300.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2400 | 974 | 212 | 63.68% | 4066.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3304 | 1217 | 81 | 56.79% | 3401.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1028 | 475 | 81 | 54.32% | 2499.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1708 | 638 | 224 | 58.93% | 2591.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2489 | 1156 | 125 | 66.4% | 3653.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2498 | 1026 | 206 | 59.22% | 3211.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 600 | 393 | 47 | 59.57% | 1816.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1830 | 849 | 5 | 60.0% | 1697.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 183 | 303 | 21 | 66.67% | 1239.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 665 | 487 | 280 | 54.64% | 1682.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1515 | 773 | 72 | 56.94% | 1831.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2964 | 1268 | 20 | 60.0% | 4866.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3564 | 983 | 139 | 63.31% | 3417.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4679 | 1257 | 20 | 65.0% | 4699.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2049 | 747 | 1083 | 59.46% | 3132.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 247 | 307 | 11 | 63.64% | 1151.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 783 | 578 | 226 | 49.12% | 1047.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 191 | 290 | 46 | 56.52% | 1422.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3945 | 1445 | 187 | 74.33% | 5658.8 |
| null | 0 | 3916 | 1932 | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 208 | 312 | 37 | 59.46% | 473.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2782 | 1512 | 99 | 72.73% | 8432.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2678 | 865 | 18 | 44.44% | 3877.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3686 | 1152 | 638 | 64.42% | 4152.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 263 | 255 | 16 | 56.25% | 940.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 903 | 537 | 312 | 61.22% | 3061.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2562 | 1159 | 81 | 64.2% | 4062.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2816 | 687 | 1915 | 58.38% | 3073.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2714 | 1321 | 389 | 67.87% | 4219.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1155 | 795 | 52 | 59.62% | 1572.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1984 | 1009 | 192 | 57.29% | 2943.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1266 | 754 | 107 | 58.88% | 2089.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3361 | 1035 | 163 | 61.35% | 3664.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3650 | 1037 | 90 | 64.44% | 4085.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 212 | 310 | 114 | 61.4% | 1000.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1538 | 1005 | 115 | 61.74% | 3488.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3373 | 871 | 741 | 59.11% | 3466.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1249 | 600 | 148 | 54.05% | 3006.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3719 | 1125 | 85 | 63.53% | 3811.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 191 | 183 | 48 | 75.0% | 1287.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3048 | 888 | 289 | 55.02% | 3332.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2928 | 1410 | 53 | 73.58% | 4819.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1961 | 628 | 253 | 58.5% | 2431.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 100 | 130 | 27 | 44.44% | 73.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 910 | 622 | 898 | 51.89% | 2193.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 813 | 679 | 19 | 68.42% | 2204.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3737 | 1034 | 32 | 53.13% | 3605.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 481 | 373 | 50 | 46.0% | 1624.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 469 | 332 | 102 | 47.06% | 989.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 193 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 1098.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 906 | 788 | 96 | 63.54% | 2089.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3822 | 1026 | 106 | 71.7% | 3769.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3336 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 5509.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2501 | 922 | 47 | 57.45% | 4726.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2445 | 563 | 760 | 50.79% | 2128.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 304 | 43 | 60.47% | 586.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3237 | 845 | 1147 | 58.67% | 3192.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2825 | 1353 | 34 | 73.53% | 5229.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 623 | 685 | 8 | 62.5% | 2156.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 155 | 126 | 3 | 0.0% | 507.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1645 | 899 | 39 | 53.85% | 2236.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3993 | 1451 | 69 | 66.67% | 5089.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 94 | 5 | 20.0% | 261.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4236 | 1134 | 107 | 62.62% | 4880.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 772 | 567 | 75 | 57.33% | 2901.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4414 | 1149 | 260 | 68.08% | 4935.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1969 | 1102 | 43 | 79.07% | 2831.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2114 | 1095 | 211 | 62.56% | 2958.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2097 | 1150 | 9 | 77.78% | 3933.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1183 | 723 | 293 | 51.54% | 1341.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1127 | 622 | 135 | 60.74% | 3490.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 382 | 363 | 78 | 52.56% | 900.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 4674 | 1844 | 16 | 81.25% | 6950.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1631 | 1026 | 5 | 60.0% | 5024.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 744 | 500 | 156 | 55.77% | 2748.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 766 | 380 | 55 | 58.18% | 2224.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 970 | 525 | 152 | 51.32% | 2284.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2250 | 716 | 90 | 58.89% | 2424.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 810 | 524 | 111 | 60.36% | 1718.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2948 | 691 | 427 | 52.93% | 2943.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4388 | 1164 | 371 | 65.77% | 4271.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 955 | 603 | 75 | 48.0% | 1323.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3245 | 984 | 246 | 58.13% | 3763.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4057 | 1198 | 62 | 61.29% | 4548.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1978 | 753 | 215 | 62.33% | 2609.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2535 | 1269 | 73 | 68.49% | 4485.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 595 | 402 | 60 | 66.67% | 1995.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3020 | 711 | 478 | 56.28% | 2997.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1214 | 634 | 113 | 54.87% | 2102.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2691 | 1201 | 61 | 72.13% | 4277.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4211 | 1175 | 114 | 71.05% | 4543.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4489 | 1233 | 142 | 67.61% | 5338.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4321 | 1294 | 282 | 72.34% | 5138.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2379 | 600 | 324 | 54.01% | 2538.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 273 | 355 | 540 | 55.37% | 1492.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 340 | 536 | 128 | 49.22% | 879.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3649 | 1014 | 24 | 41.67% | 3189.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4195 | 1159 | 24 | 54.17% | 4460.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 5322 | 1346 | 14 | 71.43% | 6163.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 151 | 188 | 32 | 40.63% | 357.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2631 | 1236 | 11 | 63.64% | 3027.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4273 | 1221 | 128 | 67.97% | 4706.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 725.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1276 | 692 | 133 | 48.87% | 2534.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 303 | 331 | 133 | 48.12% | 1071.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 166 | 159 | 88 | 39.77% | 205.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 314 | 257 | 49 | 51.02% | 992.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2572 | 887 | 272 | 58.82% | 3119.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 711 | 735 | 40 | 62.5% | 1675.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 3213 | 1449 | 28 | 71.43% | 6478.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1040 | 586 | 37 | 67.57% | 2076.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2612 | 1217 | 621 | 63.12% | 3929.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1629 | 681 | 412 | 63.11% | 2987.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3206 | 1021 | 235 | 61.7% | 4021.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4287 | 1217 | 200 | 67.0% | 4681.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2940 | 714 | 1366 | 56.59% | 2847.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2489 | 1299 | 64 | 60.94% | 4575.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3438 | 1169 | 107 | 69.16% | 4333.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3077 | 766 | 1733 | 57.99% | 3349.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 314 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2662.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 117 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 318.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 6919 | 2366 | 1 | 100.0% | 13722.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 4145 | 1246 | 29 | 65.52% | 3997.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3475 | 768 | 182 | 65.38% | 3819.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2887 | 817 | 237 | 64.14% | 3663.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 245 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 1102.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 270 | 355 | 50 | 56.0% | 1016.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1945 | 1098 | 424 | 54.95% | 3191.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1442 | 776 | 120 | 56.67% | 2417.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1956 | 892 | 11 | 54.55% | 2457.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 4838 | 1707 | 79 | 73.42% | 8835.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1606 | 952 | 68 | 70.59% | 2393.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 340 | 423 | 23 | 30.43% | 1398.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 782 | 419 | 37 | 45.95% | 2328.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 4063 | 1926 | 1 | 100.0% | 7586.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 276 | 341 | 43 | 51.16% | 1617.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 497 | 474 | 173 | 53.76% | 865.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2815 | 1392 | 15 | 66.67% | 4782.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1747 | 783 | 86 | 62.79% | 2273.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3853 | 1246 | 6 | 66.67% | 5925.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3109 | 1292 | 19 | 73.68% | 4175.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1449 | 612 | 34 | 55.88% | 2101.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 267 | 281 | 37 | 59.46% | 798.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1366 | 624 | 52 | 51.92% | 2292.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3964 | 1042 | 260 | 60.77% | 4475.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1882 | 554 | 416 | 53.61% | 2067.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1209 | 531 | 294 | 47.96% | 1751.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1081 | 724 | 75 | 56.0% | 2183.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2250 | 1086 | 49 | 57.14% | 3101.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 2658 | 1198 | 99 | 69.7% | 6071.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 540 | 396 | 123 | 48.78% | 1550.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2371 | 1229 | 29 | 68.97% | 3684.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2134 | 1186 | 81 | 62.96% | 4246.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 4129 | 1401 | 166 | 67.47% | 6058.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3301 | 1493 | 17 | 70.59% | 5328.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 738 | 559 | 1215 | 59.09% | 3443.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 193 | 212 | 34 | 50.0% | 913.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163 | 219 | 15 | 46.67% | 410.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2955 | 755 | 950 | 63.47% | 3231.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 388 | 627 | 10 | 70.0% | 2326.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 222 | 262 | 55 | 58.18% | 1084.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 950 | 537 | 194 | 54.64% | 2246.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 948 | 598 | 127 | 47.24% | 1834.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4232 | 1204 | 220 | 65.91% | 5622.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3994 | 1179 | 58 | 67.24% | 4022.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3358 | 1259 | 28 | 50.0% | 4475.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 215 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 894.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1020 | 759 | 29 | 55.17% | 2392.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 763 | 745 | 11 | 72.73% | 1695.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 248 | 301 | 37 | 62.16% | 1370.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3561 | 1082 | 200 | 64.0% | 4274.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2844 | 1098 | 646 | 64.4% | 3856.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1218 | 623 | 58 | 58.62% | 2240.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3373 | 1165 | 95 | 64.21% | 4387.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 545 | 450 | 31 | 77.42% | 2443.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1932 | 705 | 218 | 57.8% | 2795.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4577 | 1333 | 102 | 75.49% | 5011.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2269 | 958 | 8 | 37.5% | 2587.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3951 | 1148 | 154 | 62.34% | 4526.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1447 | 652 | 137 | 65.69% | 2492.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4388 | 1251 | 691 | 67.44% | 4114.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2121 | 1219 | 16 | 68.75% | 4770.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2449 | 701 | 329 | 59.57% | 2941.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 1263 | 997 | 64 | 67.19% | 3105.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3837 | 1323 | 42 | 64.29% | 5849.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 884 | 581 | 62 | 51.61% | 1745.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1139 | 723 | 42 | 38.1% | 1553.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3336 | 1261 | 46 | 60.87% | 4034.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3019 | 1425 | 13 | 92.31% | 4749.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1485 | 604 | 368 | 51.9% | 1285.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1527 | 781 | 834 | 56.35% | 3009.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2747 | 1064 | 996 | 64.16% | 5291.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 730 | 585 | 42 | 73.81% | 3104.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3385 | 1416 | 48 | 81.25% | 4398.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2775 | 903 | 131 | 61.07% | 4661.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2103 | 624 | 536 | 55.41% | 3201.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1394 | 958 | 49 | 67.35% | 2465.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1448 | 677 | 837 | 56.51% | 2719.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2558 | 1181 | 97 | 52.58% | 4021.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2977 | 955 | 650 | 57.54% | 4010.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4466 | 1253 | 1241 | 67.2% | 4618.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 4827 | 1267 | 78 | 67.95% | 6367.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1911 | 1048 | 81 | 64.2% | 2939.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 259 | 378 | 7 | 85.71% | 1517.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 951 | 833 | 39 | 74.36% | 2391.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 476 | 399 | 2 | 50.0% | 2408.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 523 | 445 | 49 | 53.06% | 1809.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1137 | 546 | 77 | 62.34% | 2567.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1539 | 1233 | 18 | 72.22% | 9882.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4532 | 1586 | 103 | 68.93% | 5543.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2759 | 941 | 4 | 50.0% | 1941.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1259 | 603 | 123 | 55.28% | 2073.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3638 | 1093 | 71 | 61.97% | 4568.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2483 | 1110 | 12 | 75.0% | 2610.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2047 | 1103 | 60 | 55.0% | 3171.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 282 | 267 | 23 | 47.83% | 1179.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 4230 | 1516 | 31 | 74.19% | 6294.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1671 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2384.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1050 | 640 | 96 | 54.17% | 2147.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 461 | 392 | 99 | 47.47% | 1152.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1784 | 858 | 9 | 77.78% | 1425.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 554 | 269 | 120 | 40.83% | 633.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2242 | 754 | 96 | 60.42% | 2184.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3102 | 1471 | 50 | 66.0% | 5202.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3711 | 1041 | 20 | 50.0% | 3226.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 167 | 151 | 9 | 33.33% | 497.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1585 | 1059 | 11 | 63.64% | 3635.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1190 | 903 | 33 | 66.67% | 2822.5 |