| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7418 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.32 | 0.0 | 7.43 | 6.47 | 6.49 |
| Winrate | 44.15% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 39.47% | 38.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 266.29 | 0 | 536.57 | 475.89 | 422.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 246.74 | 0 | 575.0 | 420.0 | 411.0 |
| WN8 | 299 | 0 (-1280) | 319 | 408 (+1) | 336 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RenamedUser_37347067][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RenamedUser_37347067.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 246 | 147 | 28 | 39.29% | 291.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 158 | 19 | 36.84% | 46.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 97 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 477 | 332 | 26 | 46.15% | 647.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 343 | 303 | 84 | 54.76% | 418.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 103 | 142 | 55 | 43.64% | 105.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 141 | 145 | 38 | 36.84% | 125.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 71 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 211 | 186 | 49 | 42.86% | 235.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 503 | 426 | 17 | 35.29% | 456.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 451 | 372 | 20 | 40.0% | 464.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 257 | 312 | 28 | 50.0% | 650.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 397 | 364 | 19 | 52.63% | 557.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 271 | 208 | 25 | 32.0% | 696.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 473 | 330 | 18 | 38.89% | 429.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 441 | 529 | 19 | 52.63% | 326.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 56 | 131 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 530 | 534 | 14 | 57.14% | 407.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 195 | 203 | 116 | 48.28% | 332.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 263 | 551 | 6 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 478 | 371 | 19 | 52.63% | 761.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 421 | 326 | 46 | 41.3% | 279.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 236 | 200 | 10 | 20.0% | 294.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 604 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1437 | 459 | 10 | 20.0% | 653.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 325 | 328 | 16 | 56.25% | 735.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 70 | 82 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 547 | 400 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 381 | 303 | 84 | 35.71% | 183.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 28 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 234 | 273 | 24 | 45.83% | 142.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 464 | 326 | 162 | 37.04% | 309.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 330 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 746.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 427 | 292 | 10 | 20.0% | 459.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 27 | 125 | 15 | 53.33% | 101.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 402 | 368 | 87 | 51.72% | 462.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 350 | 251 | 40 | 40.0% | 528.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 150 | 132 | 87 | 35.63% | 227.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 349 | 156 | 7 | 14.29% | 1067.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 173 | 7 | 57.14% | 187.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 81 | 172 | 12 | 66.67% | 243.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 87 | 148 | 43 | 48.84% | 140.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 193 | 186 | 129 | 48.06% | 252.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 125 | 23 | 43.48% | 91.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54 | 118 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 247 | 286 | 51 | 47.06% | 304.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 208 | 232 | 33 | 51.52% | 510.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 377 | 288 | 15 | 66.67% | 765.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 505 | 431 | 22 | 36.36% | 631.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 272 | 264 | 25 | 40.0% | 218.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 41 | 176 | 61 | 47.54% | 70.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 110 | 38 | 39.47% | 34.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290 | 248 | 34 | 41.18% | 509.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 474 | 420 | 15 | 46.67% | 538.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 90 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 184 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 593 | 439 | 57 | 47.37% | 366.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 221 | 198 | 33 | 33.33% | 179.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 193 | 110 | 46.36% | 237.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 431 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 1286.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 187 | 250 | 53 | 49.06% | 325.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 96 | 148 | 16 | 43.75% | 42.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 89 | 214 | 19 | 52.63% | 142.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 731 | 371 | 9 | 33.33% | 763.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 412 | 264 | 8 | 25.0% | 478.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 270 | 202 | 50 | 44.0% | 389.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 115 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 303.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 318 | 280 | 52 | 42.31% | 342.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 510 | 502 | 18 | 55.56% | 511.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 329 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 175.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 642 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1157.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 623 | 393 | 173 | 42.2% | 435.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 512 | 397 | 3 | 33.33% | 79.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 477 | 302 | 12 | 33.33% | 556.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 213 | 185 | 72 | 38.89% | 293.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 720 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 987.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 387 | 306 | 48 | 39.58% | 429.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 741 | 245 | 4 | 0.0% | 320.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 279 | 270 | 15 | 73.33% | 605.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 78 | 148 | 78 | 48.72% | 104.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 135 | 175 | 62 | 45.16% | 272.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 250 | 266 | 136 | 36.76% | 83.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 585 | 698 | 17 | 64.71% | 375.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 183 | 262 | 28 | 25.0% | 348.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 310.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 161 | 259 | 54 | 55.56% | 309.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 607 | 489 | 5 | 60.0% | 735.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 125 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 470.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 303 | 291 | 26 | 65.38% | 700.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 123 | 182 | 104 | 47.12% | 227.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 224 | 203 | 39 | 35.9% | 466.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 152 | 28 | 39.29% | 196.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 579 | 592 | 23 | 56.52% | 554.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 223 | 260 | 29 | 44.83% | 318.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 278 | 310 | 36 | 44.44% | 237.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 65 | 111 | 8 | 62.5% | 208.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 29 | 91 | 19 | 42.11% | 4.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 372 | 308 | 35 | 40.0% | 432.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63 | 111 | 23 | 39.13% | 13.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 92 | 118 | 24 | 45.83% | 106.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 68 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 207 | 178 | 61 | 40.98% | 267.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 263 | 232 | 29 | 34.48% | 332.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 551 | 335 | 8 | 37.5% | 630.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43 | 84 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 123 | 177 | 27 | 48.15% | 250.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 441 | 269 | 33 | 48.48% | 847.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 130 | 179 | 97 | 52.58% | 342.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 65 | 114 | 54 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 153 | 186 | 77 | 53.25% | 320.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 40 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 218 | 182 | 62 | 45.16% | 298.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 216 | 240 | 129 | 44.96% | 176.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 227 | 241 | 102 | 50.0% | 283.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 432 | 339 | 21 | 47.62% | 573.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 27 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 227 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 469.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 78 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 335 | 338 | 116 | 45.69% | 182.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 429 | 414 | 30 | 40.0% | 371.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 375 | 239 | 38 | 26.32% | 350.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 655 | 605 | 16 | 56.25% | 485.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 426 | 256 | 24 | 29.17% | 627.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 756 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 1227.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 93 | 11 | 36.36% | 20.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 278 | 294 | 21 | 42.86% | 369.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 59 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136 | 232 | 93 | 56.99% | 348.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 223 | 177 | 35 | 48.57% | 418.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 235 | 21 | 33.33% | 289.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 161 | 225 | 17 | 35.29% | 321.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 194 | 214 | 46 | 32.61% | 72.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 117 | 40 | 42.5% | 26.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 142 | 152 | 50 | 48.0% | 200.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 148 | 135 | 36 | 44.44% | 171.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 271 | 356 | 84 | 51.19% | 396.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 157 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 122.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 233 | 288 | 18 | 55.56% | 348.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 172 | 156 | 63 | 44.44% | 236.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 417 | 265 | 149 | 46.31% | 532.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 397 | 391 | 20 | 40.0% | 452.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 284 | 365 | 17 | 47.06% | 326.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 330 | 227 | 32 | 31.25% | 444.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 350 | 289 | 126 | 45.24% | 349.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 343 | 360 | 13 | 46.15% | 209.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 103 | 184 | 33 | 51.52% | 160.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 314 | 190 | 18 | 33.33% | 566.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 306 | 380 | 4 | 50.0% | 681.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 398 | 410 | 28 | 35.71% | 130.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 35 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 89 | 190 | 83 | 57.83% | 225.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 400 | 326 | 56 | 46.43% | 353.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 360 | 275 | 30 | 40.0% | 505.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 550 | 427 | 51 | 49.02% | 489.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 187 | 212 | 44 | 52.27% | 344.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 160.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 192 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 285 | 218 | 51 | 41.18% | 366.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 73 | 112 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 129 | 191 | 24 | 54.17% | 139.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 235 | 243 | 100 | 46.0% | 197.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 62 | 134 | 71 | 36.62% | 0.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 324 | 227 | 36 | 44.44% | 479.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97 | 143 | 73 | 42.47% | 97.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 761 | 409 | 10 | 40.0% | 1134.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 229 | 247 | 44 | 31.82% | 96.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 169 | 10 | 60.0% | 169.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 151 | 193 | 150 | 48.67% | 203.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 365 | 318 | 135 | 40.74% | 254.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 221 | 190 | 57 | 43.86% | 329.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 548 | 519 | 7 | 42.86% | 460.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 520 | 368 | 44 | 38.64% | 594.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 661 | 571 | 9 | 66.67% | 1014.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 417 | 338 | 86 | 40.7% | 272.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 268 | 359 | 4 | 50.0% | 156.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 232 | 169 | 32 | 37.5% | 458.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 242 | 246 | 36 | 50.0% | 400.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 352 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 132.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 547 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 589.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 134 | 14 | 57.14% | 242.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 427 | 295 | 27 | 37.04% | 430.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 271 | 219 | 46 | 39.13% | 660.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 159 | 145 | 81 | 38.27% | 123.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 158 | 162 | 36 | 52.78% | 280.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 319 | 188 | 60 | 36.67% | 360.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 408 | 332 | 10 | 40.0% | 497.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 398 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2191.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 520 | 408 | 5 | 20.0% | 226.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 422 | 280 | 33 | 48.48% | 783.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 82 | 138 | 62 | 40.32% | 51.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 452 | 503 | 14 | 50.0% | 152.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 554 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 713.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 90 | 21 | 57.14% | 172.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 208 | 267 | 120 | 42.5% | 298.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 475 | 330 | 63 | 42.86% | 470.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 67 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 190 | 188 | 36 | 38.89% | 325.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 60 | 118 | 12 | 50.0% | 110.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 26 | 78 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 145 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 194 | 221 | 87 | 41.38% | 33.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 281 | 324 | 13 | 38.46% | 455.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 158 | 169 | 125 | 40.8% | 160.0 |