| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6400 | 0 | 6 | 831 | 850 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.87 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.59 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 57.77% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 52.83% | 52.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 1.77 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2114.99 | 0 | 2234.17 | 2142.4 | 2146.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 946.14 | 0 | 1043.0 | 891.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 2454 | 0 | 2408 | 2054 (-68) | 2057 (-69) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RenamedUser_145706695][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RenamedUser_145706695.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1169 | 805 | 70 | 47.14% | 2412.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2115 | 990 | 118 | 61.86% | 2574.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 818 | 826 | 60 | 58.33% | 1687.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2252 | 1201 | 26 | 61.54% | 2975.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1841 | 988 | 67 | 59.7% | 2769.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2639 | 1090 | 3 | 66.67% | 3435.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1426 | 957 | 6 | 50.0% | 3163.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2331 | 1140 | 67 | 55.22% | 3304.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2037 | 1290 | 22 | 81.82% | 3546.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2934 | 951 | 211 | 54.98% | 2740.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2288 | 1104 | 25 | 52.0% | 2828.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 848 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 1249.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1577 | 817 | 46 | 58.7% | 1894.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1068 | 903 | 4 | 75.0% | 1131.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1424 | 794 | 27 | 59.26% | 2223.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1438 | 838 | 190 | 53.16% | 1715.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1647 | 1116 | 14 | 57.14% | 4201.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1725 | 898 | 31 | 41.94% | 2317.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4005 | 1348 | 26 | 84.62% | 4127.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1043 | 687 | 13 | 46.15% | 3083.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1991 | 1088 | 60 | 65.0% | 2361.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2473 | 1127 | 79 | 68.35% | 2648.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1833 | 873 | 74 | 44.59% | 2637.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2535 | 904 | 224 | 56.25% | 2338.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1197 | 870 | 52 | 63.46% | 2191.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2505 | 1064 | 83 | 63.86% | 3034.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1595 | 683 | 12 | 41.67% | 1587.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3298 | 1045 | 132 | 59.85% | 2765.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2415 | 1104 | 166 | 65.66% | 2513.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2078 | 1162 | 42 | 78.57% | 2885.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 4392 | 2378 | 1 | 100.0% | 9126.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1059 | 777 | 16 | 50.0% | 3365.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1708 | 811 | 59 | 42.37% | 1569.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1461 | 695 | 23 | 34.78% | 1662.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1687 | 1136 | 13 | 76.92% | 4862.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1115 | 859 | 27 | 59.26% | 2898.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2573 | 1127 | 67 | 65.67% | 2738.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1450 | 1071 | 17 | 76.47% | 3569.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2765 | 1313 | 21 | 76.19% | 4033.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2634 | 946 | 85 | 52.94% | 2216.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2189 | 830 | 11 | 45.45% | 2490.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2644 | 1023 | 86 | 52.33% | 2684.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1780 | 936 | 54 | 61.11% | 2309.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1782 | 895 | 61 | 57.38% | 2069.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2974 | 973 | 86 | 58.14% | 2292.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3172 | 925 | 131 | 55.73% | 2811.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2675 | 1091 | 119 | 63.03% | 3132.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1741 | 836 | 55 | 52.73% | 1928.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1450 | 794 | 37 | 43.24% | 2439.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 876 | 565 | 7 | 57.14% | 3502.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2644 | 1047 | 148 | 61.49% | 2846.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1785 | 924 | 45 | 53.33% | 2085.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1841 | 1073 | 148 | 68.92% | 2340.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1607 | 906 | 73 | 61.64% | 1744.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1991 | 1072 | 26 | 76.92% | 2408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 608 | 606 | 11 | 81.82% | 2095.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1861 | 754 | 15 | 40.0% | 1409.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1734 | 956 | 42 | 61.9% | 2391.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1794 | 982 | 46 | 58.7% | 2545.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 325 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 1016.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1411 | 884 | 117 | 54.7% | 2185.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1282 | 831 | 60 | 56.67% | 2241.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1732 | 918 | 51 | 58.82% | 2376.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2760 | 1058 | 105 | 63.81% | 3017.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1021 | 755 | 34 | 55.88% | 4770.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2607 | 893 | 45 | 48.89% | 2238.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2035 | 1022 | 74 | 52.7% | 2362.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1192 | 900 | 54 | 51.85% | 3170.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 3110 | 1021 | 199 | 60.8% | 2945.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2278 | 846 | 120 | 60.0% | 1690.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1420 | 922 | 7 | 57.14% | 3241.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1099 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 2050.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 314 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1103 | 788 | 11 | 54.55% | 2033.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3260 | 1110 | 51 | 62.75% | 2423.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1638 | 1110 | 11 | 72.73% | 2332.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1413 | 845 | 7 | 71.43% | 2222.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1743 | 1027 | 9 | 55.56% | 3070.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1582 | 931 | 46 | 52.17% | 3071.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2091 | 837 | 21 | 47.62% | 1939.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1801 | 825 | 42 | 52.38% | 1916.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1509 | 850 | 146 | 52.74% | 2451.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 2298 | 1395 | 16 | 75.0% | 5292.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1776 | 841 | 281 | 55.87% | 2302.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2955 | 930 | 137 | 48.18% | 2586.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1562 | 1135 | 15 | 86.67% | 2561.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1995 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 2270.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2203 | 1213 | 16 | 62.5% | 4308.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 827 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 2800.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 772 | 612 | 11 | 63.64% | 2075.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2452 | 995 | 236 | 53.81% | 2322.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1908 | 973 | 27 | 48.15% | 2719.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1993 | 909 | 130 | 56.92% | 2126.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1915 | 717 | 66 | 51.52% | 1413.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 894 | 542 | 7 | 14.29% | 1848.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1012 | 775 | 35 | 54.29% | 3188.0 |
| null | 0 | 2827 | 811 | 20 | 65.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1591 | 833 | 466 | 56.22% | 1988.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1953 | 970 | 145 | 62.07% | 2702.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1779 | 1188 | 12 | 66.67% | 4291.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2228 | 1126 | 69 | 60.87% | 2884.6 |