| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8698 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 178 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.41 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 58.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2649.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 2304.09 | 2877.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1061.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 937.0 | 1131.0 |
| WN8 | 3345 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3244 | 3301 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1579 | 0 | 0 | 1579.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 1142.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 281 | 50 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 42.35% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1856 | 1355 | 0 | 1320.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.14 | 2.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715 | 651 | 0 | 380.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 5.66 | 0.0 | 5.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rekuter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rekuter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 695 | 739 | 57 | 54.39% | 1306.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 2128 | 1574 | 2 | 100.0% | 19907.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2477 | 1034 | 72 | 56.94% | 2920.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4001 | 1348 | 13 | 76.92% | 3292.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2998 | 1140 | 6 | 83.33% | 2567.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 947 | 808 | 41 | 48.78% | 1979.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2196 | 1133 | 207 | 57.49% | 3084.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1893 | 1335 | 1 | 100.0% | 8466.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1350 | 931 | 7 | 85.71% | 3302.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2119 | 1102 | 28 | 53.57% | 3224.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3583 | 1060 | 49 | 61.22% | 3714.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1240 | 756 | 14 | 57.14% | 2424.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 645 | 46 | 39.13% | 1200.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1890 | 1272 | 20 | 70.0% | 4589.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2371 | 808 | 3 | 33.33% | 1486.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3174 | 1375 | 2 | 100.0% | 2237.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2269 | 1103 | 82 | 60.98% | 3256.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2747 | 1278 | 10 | 70.0% | 3841.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2442 | 1196 | 63 | 57.14% | 3569.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 421 | 286 | 4 | 75.0% | 1821.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2517 | 1163 | 239 | 56.49% | 2942.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1567 | 860 | 27 | 55.56% | 2530.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2138 | 1167 | 81 | 65.43% | 3727.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3241 | 945 | 28 | 46.43% | 2937.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1291 | 832 | 6 | 50.0% | 1726.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3268 | 1067 | 176 | 61.36% | 3498.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2575 | 1084 | 266 | 59.4% | 3336.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2196 | 937 | 36 | 44.44% | 2812.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3266 | 1065 | 395 | 61.27% | 3642.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2171 | 1307 | 14 | 64.29% | 4322.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1979 | 1263 | 8 | 62.5% | 4450.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 886 | 717 | 37 | 56.76% | 1047.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2558 | 1012 | 6 | 66.67% | 2139.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1627 | 1195 | 15 | 73.33% | 3794.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1080 | 787 | 65 | 70.77% | 1905.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2119 | 968 | 18 | 61.11% | 2617.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3925 | 1148 | 213 | 61.97% | 4119.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3364 | 1320 | 38 | 68.42% | 3593.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1579 | 1022 | 25 | 56.0% | 3128.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3281 | 1070 | 183 | 61.2% | 3341.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1275 | 992 | 6 | 66.67% | 4322.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1546 | 981 | 42 | 47.62% | 3134.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2885 | 1223 | 33 | 66.67% | 3510.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4441 | 1191 | 92 | 55.43% | 3228.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1502 | 1085 | 13 | 69.23% | 4077.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3734 | 1099 | 153 | 56.21% | 3482.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1182 | 722 | 8 | 75.0% | 2922.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3407 | 1123 | 28 | 60.71% | 3065.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3463 | 908 | 88 | 42.05% | 3042.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2437 | 937 | 64 | 45.31% | 2557.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2491 | 1240 | 74 | 67.57% | 3629.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1775 | 883 | 4 | 75.0% | 1789.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2429 | 1170 | 28 | 60.71% | 3540.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 439 | 438 | 6 | 50.0% | 1244.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3380 | 1033 | 26 | 57.69% | 2779.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2009 | 1406 | 1 | 100.0% | 3112.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 480 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3619 | 1213 | 27 | 66.67% | 3596.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2537 | 1249 | 71 | 60.56% | 4828.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4194 | 1200 | 95 | 54.74% | 4352.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3108 | 1178 | 52 | 61.54% | 3101.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3552 | 1078 | 234 | 62.39% | 4006.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2883 | 1245 | 36 | 61.11% | 3366.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 326 | 348 | 6 | 66.67% | 500.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 933 | 838 | 19 | 52.63% | 4231.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3368 | 1063 | 34 | 67.65% | 3061.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1338 | 743 | 39 | 48.72% | 1702.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1814 | 1018 | 22 | 63.64% | 2878.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1447 | 1051 | 11 | 72.73% | 3248.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 883 | 792 | 42 | 61.9% | 2350.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3046 | 1176 | 69 | 59.42% | 3158.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1289 | 1012 | 2 | 100.0% | 1025.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1650 | 1166 | 20 | 75.0% | 4705.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2160 | 1254 | 27 | 62.96% | 3985.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1259 | 1059 | 3 | 66.67% | 2696.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3883 | 1182 | 121 | 64.46% | 4666.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1195 | 850 | 13 | 61.54% | 2896.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1103 | 885 | 5 | 80.0% | 4313.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1368 | 931 | 27 | 51.85% | 3248.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1515 | 1173 | 17 | 94.12% | 2354.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3212 | 1070 | 58 | 55.17% | 2966.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 584 | 570 | 4 | 50.0% | 2425.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1898 | 1062 | 15 | 46.67% | 3844.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3710 | 1134 | 204 | 56.86% | 3859.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3151 | 928 | 48 | 60.42% | 2834.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3717 | 1036 | 77 | 62.34% | 3254.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3843 | 1112 | 45 | 60.0% | 3383.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1851 | 1005 | 60 | 60.0% | 3016.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 335 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 473.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2785 | 1158 | 72 | 63.89% | 3455.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1912 | 916 | 10 | 60.0% | 1856.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1092 | 770 | 20 | 40.0% | 3108.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1368 | 887 | 8 | 62.5% | 1692.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 2000 | 1313 | 4 | 50.0% | 11813.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2508 | 1355 | 3 | 66.67% | 4123.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1493 | 952 | 29 | 51.72% | 2634.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2716 | 1078 | 33 | 60.61% | 2732.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2890 | 1249 | 25 | 60.0% | 4481.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1710 | 849 | 24 | 54.17% | 2700.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3133 | 1100 | 50 | 56.0% | 3335.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3986 | 1137 | 46 | 47.83% | 3411.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1694 | 1056 | 122 | 62.3% | 2889.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2189 | 1153 | 7 | 42.86% | 3601.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1403 | 915 | 13 | 53.85% | 2832.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2685 | 1005 | 61 | 59.02% | 2884.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2037 | 1023 | 33 | 60.61% | 3288.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2131 | 1049 | 52 | 53.85% | 2795.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1877 | 1044 | 16 | 62.5% | 2900.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2436 | 1023 | 44 | 56.82% | 2978.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 428 | 516 | 3 | 66.67% | 2125.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2435 | 1236 | 42 | 64.29% | 3681.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1648 | 1069 | 30 | 60.0% | 4261.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1203 | 664 | 33 | 48.48% | 2644.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1446 | 984 | 14 | 57.14% | 3700.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2270 | 1176 | 14 | 50.0% | 3385.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2410 | 1078 | 48 | 62.5% | 3186.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2867 | 1282 | 19 | 68.42% | 3770.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3748 | 1067 | 140 | 57.86% | 3492.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2242 | 1125 | 55 | 58.18% | 3109.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2316 | 1520 | 14 | 78.57% | 4635.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2832 | 1139 | 36 | 63.89% | 3111.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2828 | 1041 | 45 | 46.67% | 3121.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2203 | 1181 | 7 | 85.71% | 2589.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 802 | 684 | 27 | 62.96% | 3790.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1631 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 16213.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3813 | 1203 | 126 | 57.14% | 4168.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1100 | 949 | 17 | 70.59% | 3023.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1331 | 876 | 15 | 53.33% | 2768.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2179 | 990 | 17 | 47.06% | 2983.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 742 | 513 | 47 | 42.55% | 1079.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1181 | 843 | 17 | 47.06% | 2319.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1578 | 1381 | 6 | 100.0% | 4815.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3147 | 1374 | 22 | 54.55% | 4574.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2939 | 1117 | 35 | 65.71% | 3550.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1887 | 1348 | 28 | 75.0% | 4349.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3845 | 1175 | 18 | 55.56% | 3198.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2858 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 2841.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1939 | 916 | 79 | 49.37% | 2202.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2489 | 1226 | 31 | 58.06% | 3365.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2290 | 811 | 3 | 33.33% | 1307.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4262 | 1110 | 44 | 52.27% | 3241.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3111 | 1055 | 24 | 54.17% | 2129.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1764 | 1304 | 13 | 76.92% | 4104.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1964 | 1217 | 12 | 66.67% | 4238.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2541 | 1065 | 73 | 63.01% | 2997.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1766 | 1025 | 50 | 48.0% | 2772.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1355 | 927 | 11 | 63.64% | 2056.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4069 | 1065 | 117 | 59.83% | 3581.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 843 | 546 | 12 | 58.33% | 2144.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1952 | 971 | 27 | 51.85% | 2393.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3430 | 1289 | 99 | 65.66% | 4014.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1589 | 1069 | 53 | 58.49% | 3091.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1557 | 935 | 13 | 38.46% | 3631.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1002 | 745 | 6 | 66.67% | 3365.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 2141 | 1420 | 8 | 87.5% | 8804.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2301 | 1146 | 35 | 68.57% | 3070.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2310 | 1024 | 20 | 55.0% | 3282.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2461 | 977 | 244 | 51.64% | 3711.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2568 | 1625 | 12 | 83.33% | 4710.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2796 | 1082 | 9 | 66.67% | 2482.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2109 | 1001 | 128 | 56.25% | 3057.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2022 | 1117 | 28 | 50.0% | 3473.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3633 | 1089 | 26 | 50.0% | 2748.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2854 | 1119 | 57 | 64.91% | 3547.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2038 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 2114.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2543 | 1056 | 76 | 53.95% | 2478.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1090 | 1015 | 55 | 58.18% | 2679.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 969 | 855 | 25 | 68.0% | 1977.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2580 | 1227 | 46 | 63.04% | 4340.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1637 | 1015 | 10 | 50.0% | 5679.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1980 | 1010 | 27 | 55.56% | 3631.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2814 | 1199 | 50 | 64.0% | 3487.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 3038 | 1224 | 98 | 67.35% | 3907.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1380 | 1162 | 8 | 62.5% | 3822.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1931 | 918 | 57 | 56.14% | 2162.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1376 | 1103 | 10 | 80.0% | 6001.0 |
| null | 0 | 3210 | 994 | 18 | 77.78% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1946 | 954 | 579 | 55.27% | 3048.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2397 | 1074 | 42 | 57.14% | 3996.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1060 | 736 | 20 | 60.0% | 2177.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1845 | 1154 | 6 | 50.0% | 3268.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 563 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 1103.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2020 | 1479 | 5 | 80.0% | 4796.9 |