| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51980 | 43 | 54 | 209 | 711 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.74 | 10.51 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.11% | 55.81% | 59.26% | 55.02% | 54.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.47 | 1.37 | 1.64 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820.13 | 2444 | 2607.91 | 2513.88 | 2454.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.52 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851.64 | 941 | 955.0 | 926.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 2013 | 1828 | 2253 | 3019 (+4) | 1866 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2445 | 0 | 0 | 2445.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 901 | 0 | 0 | 901.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 293 | 805 | 5 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 62.46% | 47.2% | 40.0% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.72 | 1.6 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2016 | 1564 | 1078 | 2359.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 1.93 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 993 | 761 | 639 | 709.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.22 | 11.35 | 5.0 | 9.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2422 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1992.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 750 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 755.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4435 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3776.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2981 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1976.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3719 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2975.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2605 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2336.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2916 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1693.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1633 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1050.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2182 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1517.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2407 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1540.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2728 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2808.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2543 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1560.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 929 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 992.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2732 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2239.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4811 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3073.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ReinindieUschi_Zugriff][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ReinindieUschi_Zugriff.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1237 | 891 | 25 | 80.0% | 2322.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 471 | 456 | 22 | 50.0% | 1694.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1577 | 867 | 84 | 48.81% | 1874.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 662 | 541 | 45 | 48.89% | 867.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1119 | 718 | 103 | 56.31% | 2554.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1928 | 902 | 87 | 48.28% | 2017.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 767 | 86 | 59.3% | 1366.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1350 | 713 | 67 | 61.19% | 1471.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2228 | 752 | 1003 | 54.64% | 1711.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 619 | 754 | 25 | 68.0% | 747.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1045 | 1014 | 151 | 58.28% | 1743.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2086 | 931 | 191 | 45.03% | 1866.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1360 | 882 | 159 | 47.8% | 1858.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 96 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1995 | 1022 | 18 | 66.67% | 2235.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1324 | 961 | 16 | 62.5% | 1903.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2350 | 861 | 556 | 50.54% | 2125.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 295 | 449 | 9 | 44.44% | 747.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1184 | 808 | 24 | 66.67% | 1758.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1069 | 656 | 168 | 47.62% | 1119.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 440 | 514 | 9 | 55.56% | 636.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1423 | 800 | 80 | 61.25% | 1704.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1786 | 1023 | 32 | 56.25% | 2261.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 31 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2201 | 958 | 186 | 55.38% | 2245.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2497 | 880 | 56 | 53.57% | 1936.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 687 | 636 | 119 | 48.74% | 1308.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1566 | 940 | 28 | 60.71% | 1611.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 675 | 730 | 16 | 81.25% | 1018.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 890 | 747 | 41 | 63.41% | 1900.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 161 | 332 | 11 | 45.45% | 63.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2878 | 970 | 62 | 61.29% | 2254.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1422 | 697 | 154 | 50.65% | 1334.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 798 | 844 | 315 | 56.19% | 1198.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 751 | 584 | 36 | 58.33% | 992.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1617 | 923 | 6 | 50.0% | 1927.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 477 | 732 | 23 | 56.52% | 3431.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1602 | 929 | 65 | 56.92% | 2232.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1503 | 897 | 547 | 55.03% | 1894.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1784 | 868 | 117 | 53.85% | 1750.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1969 | 893 | 108 | 50.0% | 1854.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1237 | 843 | 1043 | 52.54% | 1587.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1593 | 657 | 1616 | 48.64% | 1364.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 533 | 709 | 3 | 66.67% | 1112.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2501 | 946 | 215 | 54.42% | 2231.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 928 | 691 | 435 | 56.78% | 1232.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2403 | 903 | 202 | 56.93% | 1831.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 649 | 684 | 6 | 33.33% | 2383.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1782 | 875 | 1497 | 57.05% | 2161.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 525 | 612 | 6 | 83.33% | 1610.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1486 | 816 | 83 | 55.42% | 1743.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1178 | 845 | 70 | 60.0% | 1570.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1610 | 958 | 1157 | 55.32% | 1963.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2673 | 919 | 90 | 53.33% | 2480.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1046 | 807 | 32 | 56.25% | 1373.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1776 | 959 | 48 | 52.08% | 2244.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 941 | 771 | 43 | 53.49% | 1566.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 771 | 617 | 104 | 49.04% | 904.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 364 | 10 | 60.0% | 1011.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2175 | 694 | 38 | 36.84% | 1361.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1150 | 669 | 70 | 54.29% | 1760.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1698 | 1085 | 14 | 71.43% | 2175.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2839 | 893 | 986 | 58.62% | 2556.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3224 | 969 | 256 | 55.47% | 2575.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2443 | 1297 | 7 | 71.43% | 3314.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 650 | 637 | 96 | 58.33% | 1053.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 898 | 607 | 165 | 50.91% | 919.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 113 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 360.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2803 | 968 | 99 | 52.53% | 2578.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1811 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 5447.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2222 | 892 | 164 | 58.54% | 2104.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1046 | 660 | 48 | 58.33% | 1614.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 805 | 643 | 11 | 45.45% | 4003.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1694 | 827 | 177 | 49.15% | 1854.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1968 | 833 | 65 | 47.69% | 2227.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2592 | 888 | 341 | 54.84% | 2483.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1897 | 897 | 66 | 43.94% | 2231.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 498 | 456 | 19 | 42.11% | 268.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1023 | 749 | 157 | 55.41% | 1707.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1756 | 842 | 500 | 54.0% | 2204.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 921 | 740 | 47 | 59.57% | 1275.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2719 | 1070 | 6 | 66.67% | 2725.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 570 | 525 | 131 | 52.67% | 576.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 345 | 416 | 9 | 55.56% | 1136.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2164 | 976 | 717 | 56.07% | 2288.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2272 | 983 | 224 | 53.13% | 2464.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 878 | 737 | 79 | 54.43% | 1386.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 428 | 496 | 39 | 46.15% | 1440.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 927 | 711 | 50 | 50.0% | 1053.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1844 | 1019 | 431 | 59.86% | 2510.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2822 | 970 | 170 | 59.41% | 2463.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84 | 280 | 10 | 60.0% | 221.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 355 | 776 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 512 | 514 | 106 | 55.66% | 696.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1802 | 965 | 79 | 63.29% | 2282.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2281 | 1019 | 129 | 58.14% | 2497.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 733 | 834 | 122 | 62.3% | 1528.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 62.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2508 | 961 | 101 | 55.45% | 2176.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1211 | 663 | 56 | 35.71% | 1217.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2963 | 917 | 367 | 53.13% | 2602.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1263 | 708 | 239 | 48.95% | 1038.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 231 | 340 | 31 | 54.84% | 258.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1431 | 817 | 1066 | 50.47% | 1775.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1389 | 892 | 4 | 25.0% | 2459.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1459 | 693 | 45 | 48.89% | 1302.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2646 | 937 | 636 | 56.92% | 2256.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1045 | 592 | 9 | 33.33% | 989.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 970 | 757 | 80 | 48.75% | 1816.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1815 | 1095 | 67 | 67.16% | 2504.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1264 | 839 | 21 | 57.14% | 1516.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1047 | 663 | 70 | 41.43% | 1309.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 762 | 591 | 45 | 35.56% | 706.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1294 | 655 | 105 | 46.67% | 1297.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 990 | 713 | 79 | 51.9% | 863.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2031 | 934 | 366 | 56.56% | 2070.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2972 | 1055 | 104 | 60.58% | 2562.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1827 | 879 | 276 | 56.88% | 1631.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1047 | 849 | 185 | 55.68% | 2506.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1571 | 967 | 478 | 57.95% | 2430.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1963 | 1056 | 183 | 57.38% | 2346.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2157 | 868 | 150 | 52.0% | 2151.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2009 | 703 | 1098 | 52.91% | 1677.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1727 | 962 | 27 | 62.96% | 2107.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1569 | 855 | 66 | 45.45% | 1932.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2179 | 897 | 145 | 56.55% | 2000.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 246 | 331 | 10 | 40.0% | 613.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1640 | 758 | 125 | 52.0% | 1858.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1099 | 734 | 62 | 50.0% | 1232.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2522 | 765 | 562 | 53.2% | 2087.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1702 | 914 | 71 | 49.3% | 2358.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3402 | 1006 | 316 | 52.53% | 2628.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1325 | 826 | 209 | 55.98% | 1667.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 780 | 544 | 9 | 77.78% | 2089.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 123 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1191 | 847 | 11 | 45.45% | 1944.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1902 | 862 | 30 | 40.0% | 1819.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2030 | 770 | 238 | 50.84% | 1943.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2767 | 899 | 129 | 59.69% | 2515.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2510 | 886 | 189 | 54.5% | 2114.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1412 | 804 | 25 | 48.0% | 1637.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2807 | 963 | 803 | 56.41% | 2528.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 649 | 536 | 283 | 42.05% | 619.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2687 | 842 | 156 | 50.64% | 2221.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 671 | 619 | 11 | 54.55% | 1224.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1917 | 1030 | 196 | 60.2% | 2126.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1724 | 847 | 176 | 53.41% | 1780.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 695 | 524 | 41 | 58.54% | 1901.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2440 | 871 | 641 | 56.94% | 1992.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 787 | 824 | 407 | 51.6% | 1564.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 311 | 493 | 3 | 66.67% | 1829.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1476 | 693 | 52 | 53.85% | 1383.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1748 | 990 | 189 | 54.5% | 2132.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2416 | 895 | 900 | 55.56% | 2211.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1453 | 933 | 82 | 56.1% | 2077.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1458 | 775 | 101 | 59.41% | 1567.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1885 | 846 | 57 | 45.61% | 1701.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1673 | 717 | 23 | 43.48% | 1318.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2150 | 921 | 178 | 54.49% | 2284.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2103 | 855 | 585 | 54.02% | 1808.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2509 | 879 | 281 | 50.53% | 2029.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2608 | 873 | 73 | 52.05% | 2134.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1638 | 971 | 601 | 57.07% | 2551.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1540 | 775 | 136 | 46.32% | 1320.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 166 | 220 | 6 | 66.67% | 442.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1401 | 737 | 19 | 52.63% | 1364.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 730 | 547 | 44 | 40.91% | 642.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2618 | 882 | 903 | 54.71% | 2507.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1860 | 1076 | 41 | 70.73% | 2449.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1970 | 963 | 854 | 55.27% | 2686.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2112 | 921 | 424 | 52.12% | 2258.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1342 | 844 | 58 | 50.0% | 2159.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 761 | 745 | 5 | 80.0% | 1947.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2434 | 956 | 1403 | 57.16% | 2297.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2280 | 796 | 114 | 46.49% | 1815.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 117 | 235 | 4 | 75.0% | 650.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 638 | 1080 | 3 | 100.0% | 5040.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1428 | 845 | 81 | 54.32% | 1747.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 622 | 637 | 20 | 85.0% | 1954.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1699 | 947 | 209 | 56.94% | 2047.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4289 | 1357 | 406 | 63.05% | 3362.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1727 | 861 | 199 | 49.75% | 1713.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2603 | 873 | 490 | 55.71% | 2126.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 111 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 130.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2269 | 1073 | 82 | 60.98% | 2425.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1787 | 838 | 81 | 43.21% | 1568.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1728 | 983 | 39 | 56.41% | 2756.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 994 | 621 | 132 | 40.15% | 744.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1457 | 783 | 260 | 47.69% | 1712.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 716 | 590 | 280 | 46.43% | 1396.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1354 | 786 | 54 | 57.41% | 1858.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 716 | 906 | 29 | 65.52% | 2273.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1101 | 852 | 61 | 62.3% | 1518.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 555 | 561 | 14 | 64.29% | 760.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 556 | 442 | 19 | 47.37% | 846.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1404 | 710 | 132 | 54.55% | 1568.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2458 | 976 | 43 | 55.81% | 1998.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1120 | 790 | 74 | 56.76% | 1770.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1394 | 904 | 1187 | 54.51% | 1768.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1552 | 906 | 89 | 57.3% | 2052.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2043 | 903 | 347 | 54.47% | 2238.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 760 | 699 | 107 | 46.73% | 948.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 65 | 140 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1490 | 995 | 408 | 64.71% | 2306.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1888 | 1429 | 8 | 75.0% | 4508.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2082 | 898 | 143 | 51.05% | 2101.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2601 | 952 | 231 | 53.25% | 2425.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2138 | 929 | 423 | 52.72% | 2245.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 984 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 1690.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 513 | 558 | 16 | 31.25% | 2267.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 554 | 565 | 8 | 75.0% | 1331.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2512 | 954 | 126 | 56.35% | 2069.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1355 | 673 | 231 | 53.68% | 1113.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 214 | 10 | 30.0% | 108.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2581 | 977 | 273 | 56.78% | 2401.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 273 | 382 | 73 | 46.58% | 1129.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1808 | 912 | 137 | 46.72% | 2069.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 752 | 714 | 138 | 54.35% | 1716.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2432 | 891 | 183 | 49.73% | 2500.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2408 | 901 | 585 | 54.53% | 2233.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2059 | 926 | 210 | 52.86% | 2343.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1435 | 800 | 82 | 51.22% | 1508.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 513 | 491 | 10 | 60.0% | 833.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 440 | 392 | 24 | 58.33% | 894.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 255 | 382 | 9 | 55.56% | 409.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1528 | 878 | 12 | 50.0% | 2136.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 596 | 479 | 5 | 20.0% | 1144.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 705 | 778 | 12 | 75.0% | 1633.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 647 | 696 | 139 | 56.12% | 1734.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1295 | 859 | 697 | 54.38% | 2782.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2143 | 1050 | 16 | 56.25% | 2379.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1530 | 823 | 209 | 49.76% | 1879.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1717 | 911 | 137 | 56.93% | 1882.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1430 | 835 | 68 | 54.41% | 1282.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1251 | 782 | 80 | 46.25% | 1625.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2317 | 668 | 5 | 20.0% | 1301.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1100 | 773 | 9 | 44.44% | 1328.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 538 | 454 | 7 | 42.86% | 1272.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 790 | 628 | 48 | 50.0% | 857.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1481 | 864 | 64 | 43.75% | 1724.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2799 | 971 | 366 | 57.65% | 2564.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1811 | 886 | 315 | 56.83% | 2508.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2080 | 961 | 263 | 54.37% | 2263.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 312 | 300 | 8 | 37.5% | 1689.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 142 | 275 | 123 | 45.53% | 346.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 983 | 680 | 67 | 52.24% | 1435.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 692 | 746 | 563 | 55.42% | 976.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1732 | 926 | 130 | 59.23% | 1953.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 704 | 663 | 28 | 53.57% | 1182.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1806 | 862 | 513 | 50.88% | 1772.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1550 | 864 | 95 | 51.58% | 1874.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 750 | 816 | 9 | 66.67% | 2013.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 515 | 564 | 10 | 70.0% | 608.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 350 | 353 | 12 | 33.33% | 223.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2007 | 1030 | 124 | 60.48% | 2308.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 825 | 557 | 32 | 43.75% | 1949.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1115 | 825 | 18 | 55.56% | 1552.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1080 | 836 | 67 | 58.21% | 1624.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 953 | 689 | 13 | 61.54% | 1117.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 812 | 467 | 5 | 40.0% | 1316.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 564 | 611 | 26 | 50.0% | 453.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 538 | 605 | 61 | 55.74% | 1738.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 287 | 309 | 12 | 41.67% | 913.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 829 | 729 | 91 | 49.45% | 1252.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1021 | 768 | 45 | 53.33% | 1958.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1300 | 784 | 24 | 33.33% | 1456.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 165 | 280 | 154 | 40.91% | 181.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 600 | 455 | 26 | 46.15% | 919.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1297 | 656 | 78 | 41.03% | 1299.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1076 | 787 | 36 | 55.56% | 1344.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 543 | 549 | 22 | 50.0% | 1495.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1338 | 847 | 86 | 55.81% | 1518.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 711 | 449 | 48 | 37.5% | 1040.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1118 | 849 | 33 | 60.61% | 1861.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1617 | 925 | 100 | 56.0% | 2632.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1217 | 854 | 58 | 60.34% | 1691.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2135 | 878 | 105 | 52.38% | 2151.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2396 | 832 | 299 | 51.17% | 2158.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1589 | 927 | 246 | 57.32% | 2168.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 870 | 846 | 11 | 72.73% | 1958.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2278 | 969 | 68 | 50.0% | 2407.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 684 | 808 | 1358 | 53.39% | 1414.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 985 | 675 | 117 | 54.7% | 1825.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2612 | 1084 | 515 | 60.78% | 2734.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 889 | 866 | 3 | 66.67% | 837.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 857 | 546 | 14 | 57.14% | 1037.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 722 | 530 | 41 | 41.46% | 494.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2472 | 853 | 100 | 48.0% | 2019.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2038 | 930 | 56 | 55.36% | 2064.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1571 | 812 | 110 | 50.0% | 1789.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1034 | 677 | 101 | 44.55% | 986.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1032 | 625 | 84 | 53.57% | 1849.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 74 | 244 | 34 | 64.71% | 227.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 91 | 175 | 6 | 50.0% | 374.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1203 | 822 | 224 | 53.57% | 2067.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 760 | 479 | 59 | 42.37% | 2179.3 |
| null | 0 | 2411 | 760 | 43 | 53.49% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 851 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 2400.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1705 | 871 | 135 | 48.15% | 1711.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2254 | 981 | 73 | 52.05% | 2397.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2028 | 874 | 103 | 54.37% | 1854.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 840 | 669 | 28 | 60.71% | 1722.9 |