| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8205 | 4 | 0 | 78 | 370 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 9.27 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 60.52% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 57.69% | 55.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2964.85 | 2054 | 0.0 | 2658.08 | 2721.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1123.43 | 908 | 0.0 | 1053.0 | 1045.0 |
| WN8 | 3632 | 1645 | 0 | 2848 (-7) | 2984 (-32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 153 | 0 | 0 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2216 | 0 | 0 | 2216.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923 | 0 | 0 | 923.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 329 | 947 | 7 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 58.97% | 68.85% | 28.57% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1933 | 1176 | 517 | 2252.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 874 | 329 | 1010.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 9.23 | 6.14 | 9.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3135 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2643.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 974 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 647.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Redosov_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Redosov_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1621 | 885 | 24 | 66.67% | 2571.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3818 | 1133 | 411 | 63.5% | 3691.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3574 | 1018 | 238 | 52.94% | 2855.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1955 | 1134 | 27 | 66.67% | 3199.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3813 | 1121 | 186 | 65.59% | 3512.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2334 | 1196 | 18 | 61.11% | 3256.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 361 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1718 | 574 | 6 | 0.0% | 1767.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2199 | 1135 | 32 | 62.5% | 3078.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3004 | 1158 | 180 | 59.44% | 3586.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1434 | 948 | 27 | 59.26% | 2600.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3474 | 1311 | 63 | 63.49% | 4133.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2848 | 1433 | 87 | 64.37% | 4536.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2952 | 903 | 12 | 41.67% | 2493.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3254 | 1357 | 120 | 71.67% | 3493.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2511 | 1221 | 91 | 63.74% | 4015.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 373 | 372 | 3 | 33.33% | 1307.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2891 | 1102 | 26 | 61.54% | 3490.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2429 | 1215 | 45 | 64.44% | 3822.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2930 | 1389 | 110 | 66.36% | 4840.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3035 | 829 | 164 | 62.8% | 2966.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2381 | 902 | 8 | 37.5% | 1931.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1913 | 1030 | 58 | 58.62% | 2962.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1021 | 711 | 20 | 60.0% | 1201.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2360 | 1012 | 162 | 54.32% | 3143.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3273 | 1251 | 118 | 63.56% | 3965.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2666 | 1257 | 203 | 63.55% | 4525.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4170 | 1163 | 334 | 61.68% | 4566.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1773 | 1071 | 16 | 68.75% | 4368.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2233 | 1161 | 587 | 59.11% | 3629.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1896 | 1148 | 24 | 75.0% | 3503.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1863 | 962 | 52 | 57.69% | 3006.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2434 | 1145 | 9 | 66.67% | 3116.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1652 | 1154 | 10 | 80.0% | 4250.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3231 | 1206 | 225 | 62.67% | 3891.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1990 | 901 | 10 | 50.0% | 2494.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 35 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1180 | 706 | 42 | 52.38% | 1071.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1796 | 1085 | 20 | 45.0% | 3926.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2443 | 1284 | 70 | 61.43% | 3565.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3553 | 916 | 163 | 52.76% | 3053.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3434 | 1019 | 192 | 61.46% | 3509.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2817 | 1284 | 27 | 62.96% | 3875.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 714 | 331 | 14 | 21.43% | 1025.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3556 | 1230 | 70 | 57.14% | 4008.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2677 | 815 | 255 | 60.39% | 2743.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1480 | 846 | 84 | 64.29% | 2110.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3452 | 1157 | 85 | 64.71% | 4564.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2259 | 1217 | 40 | 72.5% | 3626.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 807 | 662 | 42 | 52.38% | 1126.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 3181 | 1977 | 1 | 100.0% | 8258.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2895 | 935 | 4 | 25.0% | 3334.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3015 | 1142 | 34 | 50.0% | 3165.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2440 | 1230 | 86 | 53.49% | 3875.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3239 | 1104 | 28 | 60.71% | 3330.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3432 | 1358 | 13 | 84.62% | 4044.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3171 | 1228 | 132 | 63.64% | 3995.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3650 | 1092 | 235 | 64.68% | 3699.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2193 | 1031 | 108 | 55.56% | 3121.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1242 | 870 | 13 | 46.15% | 2648.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2603 | 1301 | 174 | 60.34% | 3920.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2705 | 1295 | 338 | 59.76% | 4024.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1275 | 1235 | 74 | 68.92% | 3710.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2499 | 1236 | 87 | 58.62% | 3598.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2683 | 1325 | 105 | 67.62% | 4290.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3039 | 957 | 291 | 54.64% | 2964.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3058 | 1026 | 124 | 56.45% | 3041.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2873 | 1164 | 132 | 63.64% | 3791.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3205 | 1086 | 178 | 65.17% | 3641.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1360 | 1005 | 233 | 55.36% | 3216.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4103 | 1156 | 204 | 61.27% | 4310.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3200 | 772 | 19 | 57.89% | 2862.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4022 | 1208 | 469 | 62.26% | 4381.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3281 | 1302 | 49 | 63.27% | 3827.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 355 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1318 | 988 | 20 | 60.0% | 3457.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2471 | 1153 | 30 | 46.67% | 3833.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 879 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 1253.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1111 | 764 | 33 | 57.58% | 2313.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1746 | 1011 | 17 | 47.06% | 2882.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3384 | 1298 | 110 | 62.73% | 4406.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2669 | 1184 | 49 | 46.94% | 3370.3 |