| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18161 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 211 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.77 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.91 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 54.39% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 34.78% | 49.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1181.77 | 0 | 1700.0 | 1400.43 | 1732.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 513.93 | 0 | 525.0 | 541.0 | 646.0 |
| WN8 | 1983 | 0 | 2445 | 886 (-3) | 1502 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 3 | 0 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 35.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 32.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1187 | 0 | 1515.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512 | 316 | 0 | 408.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.15 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 48 | 20 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 43.75% | 47.92% | 65.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.73 | 0.55 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2314 | 1270 | 857 | 2005.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 553 | 579 | 459 | 526.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 9.04 | 3.35 | 9.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RedRasheR52_10723839][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RedRasheR52_10723839.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 175 | 205 | 134 | 55.22% | 547.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 833 | 436 | 78 | 62.82% | 1854.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1422 | 502 | 10 | 50.0% | 1178.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 188 | 313 | 385 | 51.95% | 558.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1845 | 592 | 86 | 56.98% | 1908.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1933 | 682 | 79 | 51.9% | 1564.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 173 | 141 | 5 | 20.0% | 122.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 198 | 238 | 10 | 80.0% | 599.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 108 | 42 | 38.1% | 60.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1756 | 626 | 2291 | 57.14% | 2393.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 365 | 240 | 16 | 31.25% | 318.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 241 | 15 | 53.33% | 677.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 475 | 307 | 6 | 66.67% | 611.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 138 | 224 | 40 | 52.5% | 845.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 726 | 262 | 22 | 36.36% | 633.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 633 | 277 | 108 | 49.07% | 1950.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1437 | 825 | 67 | 43.28% | 1746.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1290 | 535 | 19 | 26.32% | 1050.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 250 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1669 | 785 | 128 | 53.13% | 1746.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 126 | 8 | 25.0% | 299.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 196 | 143 | 8 | 50.0% | 394.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 187 | 138 | 31 | 45.16% | 649.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 499 | 320 | 10 | 50.0% | 1165.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 867 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 604.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 311 | 269 | 93 | 54.84% | 876.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 774 | 428 | 91 | 56.04% | 1556.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 111 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 95 | 33 | 45.45% | 587.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1184 | 609 | 220 | 58.64% | 2406.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 302 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1320 | 567 | 160 | 48.13% | 1098.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 158 | 220 | 14 | 42.86% | 517.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 589 | 376 | 661 | 52.04% | 1324.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 197 | 283 | 12 | 58.33% | 518.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 418 | 422 | 12 | 41.67% | 2140.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 181 | 25 | 56.0% | 365.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1471 | 687 | 94 | 54.26% | 1596.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2280 | 846 | 863 | 60.02% | 2712.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 45 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2280 | 783 | 10 | 50.0% | 1669.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1722 | 708 | 99 | 49.49% | 1627.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 151 | 24 | 54.17% | 318.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 501 | 342 | 37 | 59.46% | 1553.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1112 | 560 | 649 | 57.78% | 2247.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1729 | 623 | 13 | 38.46% | 946.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1365 | 573 | 49 | 42.86% | 846.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1090 | 455 | 121 | 48.76% | 1732.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 467 | 226 | 128 | 50.0% | 1396.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 194 | 289 | 54 | 62.96% | 700.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 858 | 552 | 20 | 50.0% | 1562.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 103 | 201 | 8 | 62.5% | 462.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2684 | 657 | 555 | 56.94% | 2601.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 213 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1133 | 678 | 35 | 48.57% | 1710.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 233 | 51 | 49.02% | 920.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 186 | 116 | 11 | 27.27% | 444.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 94 | 99 | 33 | 45.45% | 155.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1571 | 681 | 719 | 57.44% | 2614.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 157 | 196 | 6 | 66.67% | 937.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 304 | 216 | 23 | 65.22% | 1287.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 15 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 656 | 354 | 41 | 46.34% | 1602.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 361 | 330 | 197 | 55.33% | 1551.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 171 | 35 | 42.86% | 44.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 244 | 222 | 138 | 47.1% | 638.3 |
| IS | 7 | 943 | 439 | 253 | 51.78% | 1245.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 880 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 641.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 131 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 201 | 351 | 42 | 61.9% | 519.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50 | 77 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 154.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 448 | 337 | 106 | 59.43% | 1355.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 962 | 437 | 306 | 54.58% | 1527.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 920 | 610 | 1389 | 55.44% | 2410.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 216 | 224 | 6 | 66.67% | 1207.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 165 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 703.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 243 | 34 | 61.76% | 577.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 277 | 249 | 20 | 55.0% | 1079.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215 | 326 | 83 | 63.86% | 1269.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 431 | 415 | 153 | 52.29% | 1293.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 192 | 36 | 47.22% | 636.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 427 | 410 | 46 | 50.0% | 1143.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1765 | 746 | 15 | 46.67% | 1044.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1198 | 636 | 22 | 59.09% | 2146.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1587 | 610 | 789 | 54.88% | 2635.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 949 | 470 | 1709 | 56.06% | 1905.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 326.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 215 | 240 | 24 | 45.83% | 722.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 174 | 89 | 48.31% | 433.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 120 | 29 | 34.48% | 216.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 481 | 403 | 117 | 57.26% | 1965.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2027 | 718 | 72 | 44.44% | 1496.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 171 | 223 | 48.43% | 509.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 124 | 20 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2081 | 533 | 303 | 51.49% | 1724.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 155 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 568.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 384 | 289 | 8 | 37.5% | 803.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2218 | 617 | 3 | 66.67% | 2290.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 326 | 263 | 55 | 43.64% | 475.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 280.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 992 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 950 | 475 | 445 | 52.36% | 1817.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 436.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 735 | 337 | 220 | 44.55% | 1418.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1068 | 582 | 18 | 66.67% | 1735.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1444 | 588 | 48 | 52.08% | 1494.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 659 | 641 | 96 | 59.38% | 2486.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1218 | 561 | 34 | 50.0% | 2099.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 97 | 145 | 6 | 16.67% | 167.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2022 | 599 | 875 | 53.37% | 2138.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1311 | 606 | 24 | 41.67% | 1098.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 89 | 11 | 27.27% | 89.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 184 | 271 | 69 | 57.97% | 1001.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 612 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 408.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 50 | 55 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166 | 155 | 15 | 33.33% | 303.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 214 | 249 | 24 | 66.67% | 885.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1157 | 769 | 30 | 53.33% | 1920.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 297 | 206 | 42 | 50.0% | 1054.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 559 | 582 | 44 | 40.91% | 894.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 749 | 412 | 200 | 53.5% | 2305.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 304 | 316 | 260 | 57.69% | 1431.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 515 | 380 | 19 | 47.37% | 1366.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 425 | 297 | 75 | 56.0% | 1237.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 850 | 353 | 660 | 50.91% | 1372.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4465 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 4998.9 |