| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13732 | 2 | 179 | 522 | 1390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 11.0 | 9.31 | 9.5 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 58.05% | 100.0% | 59.22% | 58.05% | 58.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.13 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2169.99 | 5009 | 2901.82 | 2937.21 | 2708.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.34 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 955.7 | 1623 | 1119.0 | 1093.0 | 1045.0 |
| WN8 | 2833 | 4041 (+1) | 2841 (+1) | 2960 (+7) | 2831 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 901 | 0 | 2517.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 476 | 0 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.57 | 0.0 | 11.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5009 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4041.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Recombiantor][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Recombiantor.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1299 | 1117 | 2 | 100.0% | 2818.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2116 | 1165 | 139 | 67.63% | 3395.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2095 | 1026 | 54 | 53.7% | 3086.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1829 | 1045 | 23 | 60.87% | 2924.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1963 | 928 | 94 | 50.0% | 2052.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3478 | 1114 | 65 | 60.0% | 2541.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864 | 859 | 120 | 56.67% | 1863.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1519 | 821 | 52 | 46.15% | 2219.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 918 | 661 | 6 | 50.0% | 1117.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3129 | 881 | 82 | 58.54% | 2571.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2323 | 1051 | 63 | 60.32% | 2585.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2881 | 1059 | 88 | 57.95% | 2907.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 376 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2913.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3057 | 1572 | 2 | 100.0% | 3821.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 526 | 519 | 25 | 64.0% | 1396.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 213 | 257 | 14 | 42.86% | 556.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1395 | 699 | 96 | 55.21% | 1555.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 839 | 578 | 54 | 55.56% | 1518.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1119 | 723 | 95 | 62.11% | 1646.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2646 | 891 | 68 | 61.76% | 2277.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2720 | 1089 | 89 | 57.3% | 3322.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2495 | 911 | 25 | 64.0% | 2478.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1653 | 893 | 84 | 55.95% | 2273.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 316 | 429 | 3 | 33.33% | 1516.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1441 | 926 | 30 | 53.33% | 2553.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2262 | 1221 | 47 | 72.34% | 3255.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1384 | 754 | 36 | 55.56% | 1381.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2194 | 962 | 111 | 54.95% | 2644.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 106 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2068 | 1132 | 32 | 56.25% | 3434.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1766 | 1030 | 38 | 71.05% | 3164.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1155 | 865 | 23 | 47.83% | 2972.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1450 | 898 | 25 | 52.0% | 2191.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 370 | 385 | 5 | 80.0% | 1420.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4216 | 1312 | 7 | 71.43% | 4103.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3141 | 1001 | 53 | 54.72% | 3032.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 748 | 447 | 41 | 56.1% | 2053.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 339 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1511.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2032 | 1083 | 60 | 68.33% | 2887.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2631 | 798 | 28 | 42.86% | 2257.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2715 | 910 | 69 | 53.62% | 2803.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 295 | 300 | 24 | 50.0% | 659.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2426 | 1252 | 51 | 68.63% | 3377.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 468 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 4182.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2707 | 1155 | 29 | 62.07% | 3138.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2236 | 1226 | 50 | 64.0% | 3262.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1487 | 756 | 2 | 0.0% | 3659.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2952 | 971 | 87 | 62.07% | 2402.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1385 | 906 | 63 | 60.32% | 3192.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3248 | 986 | 112 | 51.79% | 3019.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2793 | 908 | 194 | 50.0% | 2722.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 272 | 519 | 9 | 44.44% | 1220.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1715 | 958 | 10 | 50.0% | 1804.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2049 | 892 | 73 | 47.95% | 2530.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1218 | 924 | 33 | 63.64% | 2417.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2625 | 1095 | 61 | 63.93% | 2988.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 248 | 380 | 6 | 66.67% | 1246.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 732 | 551 | 71 | 66.2% | 1943.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3089 | 1006 | 146 | 55.48% | 3002.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 740 | 657 | 41 | 58.54% | 1574.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1313 | 895 | 84 | 61.9% | 2613.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1134 | 841 | 94 | 48.94% | 1433.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1656 | 647 | 48 | 50.0% | 1916.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 1663.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3491 | 1089 | 104 | 58.65% | 3108.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3200 | 1040 | 5 | 40.0% | 3348.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2288 | 1211 | 32 | 81.25% | 3203.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1707 | 989 | 24 | 58.33% | 2040.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2856 | 1083 | 226 | 58.41% | 3535.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3130 | 994 | 33 | 51.52% | 2880.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3354 | 1286 | 96 | 64.58% | 3783.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3527 | 1097 | 65 | 56.92% | 3296.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2567 | 1059 | 118 | 63.56% | 3417.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 550 | 462 | 43 | 48.84% | 803.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2074 | 1079 | 972 | 58.13% | 3337.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3202 | 947 | 43 | 51.16% | 2885.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1752 | 987 | 91 | 62.64% | 2526.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3159 | 1002 | 194 | 57.73% | 3307.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1671 | 994 | 33 | 51.52% | 2589.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2268 | 1051 | 58 | 55.17% | 3433.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2580 | 1037 | 62 | 59.68% | 2894.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2949 | 1191 | 107 | 65.42% | 3522.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 765 | 611 | 5 | 60.0% | 1862.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 460 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 865.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1374 | 766 | 125 | 54.4% | 2101.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 943 | 597 | 58 | 48.28% | 1845.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2320 | 975 | 27 | 59.26% | 2644.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3490 | 1163 | 12 | 66.67% | 2465.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3990 | 1167 | 13 | 46.15% | 4202.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 117 | 117 | 9 | 33.33% | 268.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3028 | 1236 | 81 | 67.9% | 3746.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1061 | 789 | 31 | 58.06% | 2779.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2808 | 912 | 110 | 58.18% | 2423.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1361 | 936 | 27 | 55.56% | 2795.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3657 | 1178 | 123 | 70.73% | 3687.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2833 | 846 | 157 | 51.59% | 2666.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 517.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2430 | 1093 | 108 | 54.63% | 3395.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 395 | 495 | 17 | 58.82% | 1345.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1623 | 876 | 142 | 53.52% | 2947.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2322 | 791 | 53 | 54.72% | 1848.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 133 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 140.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 303 | 327 | 45 | 57.78% | 932.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3100 | 1086 | 117 | 67.52% | 2981.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1067 | 866 | 34 | 64.71% | 2383.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1948 | 853 | 129 | 57.36% | 2679.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2792 | 907 | 180 | 57.22% | 2619.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3623 | 1190 | 71 | 71.83% | 3239.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3249 | 946 | 68 | 51.47% | 2750.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 378 | 250 | 22 | 45.45% | 1209.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1230 | 717 | 93 | 56.99% | 1953.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 299 | 455 | 7 | 57.14% | 1462.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2063 | 837 | 89 | 51.69% | 2234.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 688 | 694 | 73 | 68.49% | 3025.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 162 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 763.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 715 | 530 | 56 | 67.86% | 2423.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2787 | 976 | 4 | 50.0% | 2809.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3103 | 1091 | 79 | 63.29% | 3339.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3154 | 1087 | 32 | 68.75% | 3211.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2367 | 958 | 134 | 52.99% | 2699.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1436 | 792 | 93 | 49.46% | 1958.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1554 | 785 | 151 | 54.97% | 1916.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 196 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 627.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1614 | 879 | 75 | 42.67% | 2348.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3436 | 1160 | 45 | 57.78% | 2408.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 635 | 482 | 37 | 51.35% | 1510.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2325 | 1019 | 107 | 57.01% | 2498.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2514 | 1015 | 88 | 52.27% | 3066.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 219 | 269 | 19 | 63.16% | 746.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1760 | 1272 | 6 | 100.0% | 2932.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2212 | 1149 | 7 | 57.14% | 2690.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 988 | 826 | 78 | 58.97% | 2436.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2355 | 927 | 3 | 66.67% | 1920.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1873 | 1107 | 35 | 57.14% | 3356.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 219 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1238.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 844 | 629 | 8 | 50.0% | 1296.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4161 | 1274 | 102 | 61.76% | 3928.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1375 | 551 | 7 | 42.86% | 2481.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3320 | 1083 | 184 | 66.85% | 3389.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3829 | 1170 | 75 | 60.0% | 3042.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1468 | 879 | 18 | 50.0% | 2279.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 956 | 718 | 78 | 61.54% | 1907.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 815 | 899 | 5 | 100.0% | 3027.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1243 | 897 | 23 | 52.17% | 2894.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2139 | 1047 | 46 | 47.83% | 3159.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2171 | 1277 | 23 | 73.91% | 3930.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1846 | 1092 | 23 | 60.87% | 3503.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2621 | 1064 | 172 | 66.86% | 2949.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 354 | 379 | 11 | 36.36% | 1759.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2775 | 1147 | 100 | 56.0% | 2677.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1883 | 1061 | 42 | 59.52% | 2454.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2385 | 1021 | 82 | 57.32% | 2842.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 186 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1500 | 843 | 51 | 50.98% | 2541.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 198 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1977 | 1110 | 37 | 59.46% | 2963.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 409 | 243 | 9 | 55.56% | 1218.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1661 | 885 | 105 | 63.81% | 2335.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1306 | 1112 | 26 | 69.23% | 4096.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2210 | 1062 | 37 | 56.76% | 3196.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2895 | 912 | 264 | 56.06% | 2938.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2196 | 950 | 32 | 59.38% | 2110.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3153 | 1266 | 135 | 66.67% | 4711.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 921 | 660 | 62 | 62.9% | 1763.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1002 | 774 | 86 | 59.3% | 2777.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 900 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1911.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3302 | 1101 | 13 | 69.23% | 3749.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2449 | 1084 | 20 | 70.0% | 2535.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2206 | 992 | 108 | 59.26% | 2635.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2739 | 1102 | 78 | 62.82% | 3519.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3255 | 1035 | 43 | 48.84% | 2440.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 573 | 541 | 10 | 70.0% | 1836.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1938 | 1109 | 34 | 58.82% | 2781.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3030 | 1330 | 27 | 81.48% | 3642.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3055 | 967 | 33 | 45.45% | 2607.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 362 | 463 | 4 | 75.0% | 1140.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 478 | 453 | 27 | 70.37% | 2658.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 197 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1658 | 1073 | 8 | 75.0% | 3772.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2404 | 1000 | 84 | 57.14% | 2657.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1989 | 1156 | 390 | 56.67% | 3336.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 490 | 1164 | 1 | 100.0% | 5840.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1934 | 1178 | 21 | 66.67% | 3389.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 319 | 391 | 10 | 60.0% | 1523.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1211 | 960 | 10 | 80.0% | 4320.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2925 | 1066 | 28 | 53.57% | 2935.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1043 | 972 | 111 | 60.36% | 1891.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 836 | 709 | 5 | 80.0% | 2905.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 747 | 602 | 92 | 54.35% | 2794.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1634 | 1062 | 59 | 57.63% | 3512.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1535 | 908 | 69 | 49.28% | 2152.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1267 | 964 | 30 | 66.67% | 2806.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1808 | 1098 | 36 | 66.67% | 3294.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3694 | 1066 | 27 | 48.15% | 2527.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2103 | 1249 | 44 | 77.27% | 3261.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2149 | 1056 | 213 | 57.75% | 2967.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 660 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 1304.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2730 | 1072 | 113 | 57.52% | 3154.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 806 | 830 | 106 | 55.66% | 1840.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 310 | 340 | 8 | 25.0% | 1236.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 910 | 467 | 119 | 57.98% | 1929.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1579 | 895 | 33 | 51.52% | 2000.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2696 | 1067 | 71 | 52.11% | 2833.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2054 | 922 | 355 | 52.39% | 2605.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3162 | 1023 | 2 | 50.0% | 5090.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2720 | 1162 | 55 | 61.82% | 3369.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1583 | 842 | 88 | 63.64% | 2693.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2219 | 891 | 46 | 50.0% | 2065.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2629 | 844 | 135 | 59.26% | 2128.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2490 | 1061 | 145 | 62.07% | 2930.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23 | 62 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 982 | 969 | 22 | 77.27% | 3422.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2668 | 1017 | 81 | 53.09% | 3596.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1759 | 709 | 85 | 47.06% | 1381.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1005 | 772 | 123 | 51.22% | 2207.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 145 | 249 | 8 | 50.0% | 359.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 415 | 535 | 5 | 60.0% | 1564.6 |