| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37506 | 5 | 46 | 442 | 1290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.25 | 9.4 | 9.98 | 9.99 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 47.34% | 60.0% | 54.35% | 50.23% | 51.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.92 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1268.04 | 2254 | 1909.48 | 1865.24 | 1744.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689.06 | 2322 | 928.0 | 841.0 | 841.0 |
| WN8 | 1089 | 1921 | 1852 (+1) | 1472 (+5) | 1563 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 917 | 196 | 14 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 41.77% | 31.12% | 14.29% | 48.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.86 | 0.5 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1724 | 1112 | 233 | 1908.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.97 | 2.76 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685 | 516 | 134 | 819.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.9 | 5.81 | 6.29 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2012 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2268.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1552 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1334.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2321 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3835 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3745.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Reanimator_777_warrior][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Reanimator_777_warrior.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 383 | 531 | 134 | 45.52% | 472.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 132.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 751 | 653 | 78 | 51.28% | 726.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 842 | 638 | 128 | 46.09% | 775.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 431 | 414 | 50 | 46.0% | 423.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 753 | 614 | 174 | 43.68% | 472.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2126 | 842 | 166 | 40.36% | 1312.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 364 | 560 | 107 | 56.07% | 759.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 873 | 566 | 72 | 44.44% | 767.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2051 | 734 | 293 | 49.49% | 1538.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 450 | 462 | 46 | 43.48% | 293.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1478 | 773 | 83 | 43.37% | 1291.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 449 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1021.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1289 | 732 | 59 | 44.07% | 1001.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 217 | 274 | 9 | 44.44% | 440.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1376 | 803 | 1403 | 49.47% | 1387.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 626 | 373 | 19 | 21.05% | 148.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 516 | 501 | 84 | 44.05% | 567.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 340 | 399 | 27 | 29.63% | 411.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 774 | 612 | 21 | 42.86% | 665.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 644 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 858.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2453 | 799 | 251 | 49.4% | 1789.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 814 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 2519.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 7 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 166 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 509 | 614 | 19 | 63.16% | 509.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126 | 190 | 22 | 45.45% | 285.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 761 | 595 | 36 | 58.33% | 949.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 320 | 506 | 91 | 48.35% | 554.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2064 | 849 | 83 | 43.37% | 1177.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 250 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 931 | 600 | 65 | 41.54% | 785.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 986 | 745 | 62 | 51.61% | 1037.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 982 | 741 | 1667 | 49.25% | 1076.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1298 | 688 | 230 | 42.17% | 959.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 490 | 504 | 74 | 43.24% | 369.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1290 | 779 | 93 | 44.09% | 1212.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 757 | 501 | 28 | 35.71% | 1190.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 256 | 285 | 63 | 41.27% | 418.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 487 | 609 | 210 | 43.81% | 496.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 64 | 160 | 25 | 44.0% | 39.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1464 | 874 | 78 | 46.15% | 1543.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 979 | 673 | 27 | 40.74% | 771.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 848 | 716 | 45 | 55.56% | 1048.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 322 | 445 | 6 | 33.33% | 778.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1527 | 835 | 43 | 60.47% | 1668.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1915 | 789 | 149 | 47.65% | 1415.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 107 | 188 | 10 | 40.0% | 187.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 786 | 474 | 3 | 66.67% | 1941.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1397 | 659 | 389 | 38.82% | 838.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 573 | 657 | 18 | 50.0% | 1108.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1292 | 700 | 7204 | 49.68% | 1046.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 382 | 486 | 122 | 53.28% | 438.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 341 | 409 | 7 | 42.86% | 466.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 187 | 18 | 38.89% | 231.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 283 | 323 | 77 | 41.56% | 337.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 469 | 496 | 137 | 43.07% | 344.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 396 | 696 | 5 | 80.0% | 317.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2032 | 895 | 31 | 54.84% | 1491.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 424 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 815 | 619 | 26 | 46.15% | 828.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 107 | 231 | 57 | 49.12% | 117.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1123 | 726 | 20 | 65.0% | 1168.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 984 | 738 | 108 | 48.15% | 987.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1610 | 721 | 135 | 40.0% | 1016.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 610 | 492 | 22 | 45.45% | 848.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 315 | 356 | 74 | 37.84% | 184.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1918 | 870 | 63 | 53.97% | 1449.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2108 | 979 | 58 | 55.17% | 2112.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 131 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1092 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 386 | 560 | 224 | 46.43% | 489.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 755 | 515 | 96 | 44.79% | 828.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1820 | 756 | 633 | 43.76% | 1332.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 369 | 486 | 62 | 51.61% | 939.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1797 | 744 | 1794 | 44.31% | 1176.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 791 | 608 | 304 | 46.38% | 561.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1063 | 605 | 802 | 44.39% | 635.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 495 | 520 | 197 | 43.65% | 404.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 326 | 377 | 80 | 41.25% | 332.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1620 | 846 | 11 | 54.55% | 2095.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1615 | 732 | 12 | 33.33% | 1511.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 441 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1626 | 1052 | 35 | 62.86% | 2659.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 488 | 469 | 100 | 39.0% | 199.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1939 | 795 | 99 | 42.42% | 1326.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1486 | 625 | 2015 | 46.9% | 1057.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 202 | 309 | 20 | 25.0% | 67.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1545 | 715 | 1858 | 47.69% | 1167.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1361 | 714 | 142 | 50.0% | 1268.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 433 | 408 | 34 | 29.41% | 534.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 489 | 586 | 6 | 66.67% | 588.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1778 | 881 | 26 | 53.85% | 2393.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2383 | 863 | 411 | 48.42% | 1863.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1146 | 685 | 158 | 43.67% | 889.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2066 | 885 | 156 | 55.13% | 1674.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1939 | 867 | 204 | 52.45% | 1519.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 746 | 621 | 64 | 51.56% | 948.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1599 | 1044 | 2 | 100.0% | 1704.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 973 | 692 | 25 | 44.0% | 911.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1925 | 815 | 94 | 50.0% | 1453.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1212 | 789 | 18 | 50.0% | 1807.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 545 | 496 | 342 | 36.55% | 201.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 863 | 467 | 19 | 36.84% | 516.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 107 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2027 | 759 | 32 | 25.0% | 933.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 92 | 176 | 36 | 36.11% | 1.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1033 | 570 | 88 | 40.91% | 719.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1149 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 1661.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 702 | 403 | 2 | 0.0% | 523.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 823 | 628 | 13 | 46.15% | 1130.6 |
| IS | 7 | 317 | 420 | 59 | 35.59% | 125.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1321 | 703 | 188 | 45.74% | 1058.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 638 | 562 | 160 | 40.63% | 450.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 294 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 184.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1069 | 604 | 44 | 40.91% | 1131.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1942 | 910 | 72 | 52.78% | 1556.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 145 | 196 | 25 | 28.0% | 87.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 969 | 699 | 403 | 44.91% | 902.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1912 | 852 | 55 | 56.36% | 1889.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1140 | 648 | 8 | 37.5% | 837.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 787 | 731 | 23 | 52.17% | 805.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2594 | 962 | 683 | 48.02% | 1802.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2590 | 863 | 251 | 49.8% | 1845.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 193 | 379 | 8 | 62.5% | 394.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2071 | 877 | 126 | 49.21% | 1697.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1203 | 738 | 93 | 54.84% | 993.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1102 | 688 | 82 | 43.9% | 1097.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 620 | 557 | 52 | 48.08% | 645.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2560 | 980 | 235 | 47.66% | 1660.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 147 | 227 | 18 | 44.44% | 218.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 268 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 190 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 590.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1677 | 861 | 27 | 55.56% | 1948.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1354 | 928 | 20 | 60.0% | 1866.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 305 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 522 | 664 | 140 | 51.43% | 647.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 631 | 720 | 54 | 53.7% | 761.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 83 | 195 | 7 | 71.43% | 243.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 661 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1190 | 695 | 39 | 38.46% | 1303.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 589 | 581 | 841 | 49.7% | 1167.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 211 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 832.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1220 | 817 | 141 | 58.16% | 1333.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1534 | 839 | 67 | 49.25% | 1330.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1203 | 701 | 88 | 51.14% | 1023.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 239 | 211 | 18 | 33.33% | 200.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 616 | 389 | 13 | 46.15% | 1184.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1138 | 805 | 47 | 57.45% | 1151.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 31 | 109 | 12 | 8.33% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 257 | 398 | 23 | 56.52% | 756.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1501 | 749 | 125 | 46.4% | 1015.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 150 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 886 | 580 | 36 | 36.11% | 538.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 11 | 95 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1631 | 749 | 785 | 43.44% | 1162.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1317 | 644 | 11 | 27.27% | 1208.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 749 | 795 | 37 | 59.46% | 1806.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 128 | 396 | 8 | 37.5% | 8.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2077 | 845 | 76 | 50.0% | 1554.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 246 | 378 | 73 | 50.68% | 247.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 605 | 575 | 209 | 44.5% | 357.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 470 | 471 | 25 | 52.0% | 745.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 213 | 436 | 87 | 48.28% | 447.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 380 | 410 | 15 | 13.33% | 436.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1736 | 764 | 191 | 47.12% | 1231.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 996 | 605 | 13 | 46.15% | 730.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1240 | 766 | 147 | 53.06% | 1126.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2214 | 842 | 135 | 44.44% | 1337.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 942 | 638 | 54 | 37.04% | 860.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 100 | 218 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 133 | 292 | 57 | 38.6% | 66.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 281 | 310 | 66 | 48.48% | 416.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1588 | 820 | 49 | 48.98% | 1423.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1178 | 706 | 101 | 44.55% | 948.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 164 | 220 | 4 | 100.0% | 1073.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 43 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1874 | 878 | 78 | 57.69% | 1486.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 114 | 151 | 12 | 41.67% | 22.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 503 | 523 | 125 | 43.2% | 590.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1146 | 831 | 52 | 59.62% | 1396.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 181 | 31 | 32.26% | 16.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1596 | 693 | 375 | 45.87% | 1089.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 137 | 342 | 9 | 66.67% | 413.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2093 | 878 | 264 | 47.73% | 1341.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 486 | 515 | 228 | 46.05% | 342.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 229 | 257 | 14 | 42.86% | 481.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 224 | 342 | 40 | 55.0% | 420.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1434 | 1018 | 4 | 75.0% | 2225.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 498 | 661 | 54 | 48.15% | 817.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2057 | 841 | 294 | 53.74% | 1394.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 267 | 334 | 64 | 46.88% | 738.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1526 | 788 | 310 | 51.29% | 1586.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 276 | 450 | 35 | 42.86% | 56.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 804 | 588 | 12 | 41.67% | 464.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1855 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 1479.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 664 | 475 | 54 | 44.44% | 955.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1649 | 680 | 360 | 51.11% | 1173.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 927 | 727 | 131 | 51.15% | 1103.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1397 | 726 | 59 | 40.68% | 1172.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 452 | 466 | 32 | 53.13% | 674.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 387 | 452 | 68 | 50.0% | 592.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 578 | 531 | 20 | 30.0% | 1568.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 542 | 463 | 100 | 46.0% | 436.4 |
| null | 0 | 1545 | 548 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 282 | 398 | 4 | 75.0% | 1024.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 740 | 665 | 2822 | 47.27% | 702.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 867 | 481 | 7 | 42.86% | 578.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 402 | 438 | 183 | 37.16% | 179.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1908 | 904 | 14 | 64.29% | 1807.3 |