| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21628 | 129 | 215 | 930 | 2115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 9.03 | 9.2 | 8.84 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 52.22% | 51.94% | 52.56% | 53.23% | 54.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.59 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1568.42 | 1945 | 1991.19 | 1939.01 | 2077.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 748.6 | 845 | 859.0 | 886.0 | 899.0 |
| WN8 | 1711 | 1789 (-15) | 1880 (+2) | 2048 (+15) | 2092 (+44) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1206 | 0 | 0 | 1206.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704 | 0 | 0 | 704.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 514 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1653 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3399.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 6179 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8114.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2631 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1945.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1223 | 22 | 38 | 57.89% | 1198.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 706 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2119 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 2088.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2504 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1229.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3413 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2306.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2985 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2923.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1182 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1260.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1552 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1026.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3016 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2546.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3369 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2847.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2908 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3184.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1959 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 1849.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3140 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1900.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1530 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1326.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2044 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1508.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2188 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2297.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2244 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1675.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1774 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1393.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Reacktiv][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Reacktiv.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1568 | 953 | 11 | 54.55% | 3012.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1125 | 590 | 327 | 50.76% | 1272.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1230 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 2275.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2152 | 1018 | 31 | 58.06% | 2348.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2668 | 962 | 112 | 47.32% | 1825.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 622 | 738 | 59 | 49.15% | 1488.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1028 | 567 | 92 | 50.0% | 967.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1194 | 753 | 59 | 40.68% | 2358.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2140 | 861 | 96 | 50.0% | 2021.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1819 | 945 | 86 | 56.98% | 1835.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1316 | 857 | 22 | 63.64% | 2635.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2467 | 885 | 18 | 50.0% | 1884.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 109 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 624.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 419 | 339 | 69 | 59.42% | 1291.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 619 | 535 | 40 | 40.0% | 819.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 975 | 894 | 22 | 68.18% | 1501.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2713 | 872 | 299 | 54.52% | 2011.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1701 | 801 | 48 | 45.83% | 1435.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2217 | 956 | 17 | 64.71% | 1561.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1485 | 848 | 72 | 50.0% | 1653.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1298 | 800 | 95 | 60.0% | 1294.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1503 | 874 | 31 | 54.84% | 2462.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1017 | 746 | 11 | 63.64% | 3826.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 133 | 292 | 281 | 54.45% | 326.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 159 | 26 | 42.31% | 285.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 853 | 526 | 181 | 53.59% | 1163.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 636 | 289 | 105 | 54.29% | 1788.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1060 | 766 | 66 | 50.0% | 1233.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 906 | 863 | 38 | 47.37% | 1952.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1629 | 794 | 376 | 45.74% | 1943.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1387 | 809 | 98 | 44.9% | 1573.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 191 | 243 | 15 | 60.0% | 627.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2627 | 918 | 87 | 54.02% | 1902.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2199 | 861 | 20 | 45.0% | 1274.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1731 | 811 | 861 | 51.34% | 1797.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 758 | 820 | 131 | 49.62% | 1105.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2337 | 901 | 263 | 50.57% | 1886.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2721 | 975 | 5 | 60.0% | 2499.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1382 | 1011 | 15 | 66.67% | 2456.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2177 | 802 | 13 | 30.77% | 1827.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 753 | 219 | 6 | 0.0% | 489.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1341 | 773 | 39 | 61.54% | 2108.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 111 | 156 | 56 | 46.43% | 88.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2664 | 896 | 33 | 51.52% | 1891.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1381 | 884 | 28 | 60.71% | 2586.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1862 | 696 | 158 | 49.37% | 1323.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2101 | 969 | 63 | 50.79% | 1973.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2367 | 878 | 98 | 51.02% | 1780.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 133 | 116 | 24 | 41.67% | 666.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1990 | 881 | 42 | 50.0% | 2078.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 309 | 162 | 71 | 46.48% | 822.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 914 | 764 | 48 | 54.17% | 2216.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1266 | 698 | 87 | 40.23% | 1703.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2120 | 745 | 23 | 39.13% | 1119.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2621 | 1115 | 23 | 65.22% | 2584.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 506 | 369 | 297 | 55.22% | 1134.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 949 | 623 | 11 | 63.64% | 1698.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1246 | 851 | 35 | 57.14% | 2198.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1484 | 742 | 48 | 52.08% | 1543.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2017 | 764 | 30 | 40.0% | 1147.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 5790 | 1646 | 1 | 100.0% | 6032.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 696 | 539 | 38 | 47.37% | 1074.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2711 | 1083 | 6 | 66.67% | 2283.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2349 | 1024 | 6 | 66.67% | 2073.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 927 | 413 | 8 | 50.0% | 681.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 654 | 855 | 47 | 53.19% | 1239.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 182 | 3 | 100.0% | 348.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2349 | 1020 | 11 | 72.73% | 1992.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1935 | 900 | 104 | 50.96% | 1847.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2494 | 961 | 16 | 56.25% | 2207.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 537 | 546 | 16 | 75.0% | 1005.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 788 | 456 | 9 | 44.44% | 527.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179 | 151 | 9 | 33.33% | 406.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 932 | 615 | 43 | 53.49% | 1297.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1974 | 965 | 124 | 52.42% | 2168.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 559 | 733 | 334 | 49.1% | 1060.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1812 | 850 | 58 | 53.45% | 2198.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1919 | 879 | 30 | 50.0% | 1810.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2201 | 948 | 48 | 50.0% | 2157.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 475 | 500 | 32 | 53.13% | 1112.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 465 | 366 | 11 | 54.55% | 1246.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 639 | 574 | 9 | 44.44% | 525.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 981 | 829 | 33 | 72.73% | 2199.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1264 | 871 | 62 | 54.84% | 1840.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1888 | 984 | 42 | 59.52% | 2624.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1256 | 484 | 2 | 0.0% | 1061.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1950 | 644 | 588 | 50.68% | 1500.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 640 | 348 | 66 | 46.97% | 850.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1530 | 768 | 450 | 52.0% | 1276.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2414 | 889 | 213 | 49.77% | 2077.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1439 | 756 | 54 | 46.3% | 1502.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1623 | 779 | 51 | 56.86% | 1697.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1309 | 858 | 6 | 50.0% | 5475.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2213 | 801 | 87 | 62.07% | 1660.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1329 | 906 | 22 | 63.64% | 3098.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2295 | 915 | 75 | 49.33% | 2310.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2521 | 858 | 182 | 50.55% | 1590.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2099 | 819 | 218 | 54.59% | 1610.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2148 | 854 | 34 | 44.12% | 1907.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 177 | 36 | 55.56% | 429.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2316 | 883 | 116 | 62.07% | 2088.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 194 | 148 | 9 | 44.44% | 694.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1829 | 974 | 37 | 59.46% | 2425.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1878 | 913 | 125 | 57.6% | 1648.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2385 | 820 | 143 | 44.76% | 1749.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1409 | 850 | 91 | 51.65% | 1909.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 106 | 160 | 7 | 71.43% | 562.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 2573 | 1833 | 1 | 100.0% | 7840.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2122 | 932 | 50 | 46.0% | 2075.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 834 | 604 | 26 | 61.54% | 830.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1073 | 783 | 25 | 56.0% | 2291.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 343 | 362 | 14 | 35.71% | 573.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1818 | 993 | 63 | 57.14% | 2431.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2751 | 822 | 202 | 51.49% | 2004.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1177 | 785 | 23 | 47.83% | 2290.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1590 | 1004 | 25 | 64.0% | 2210.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 127 | 167 | 20 | 50.0% | 205.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1271 | 662 | 143 | 51.05% | 1211.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1276 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 1527.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1678 | 919 | 75 | 48.0% | 2046.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1473 | 990 | 17 | 64.71% | 2446.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1592 | 784 | 54 | 50.0% | 1768.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 823 | 476 | 754 | 54.11% | 1521.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2660 | 799 | 17 | 35.29% | 2039.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2633 | 906 | 54 | 57.41% | 2146.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2028 | 850 | 151 | 47.02% | 1475.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 291 | 377 | 71 | 54.93% | 792.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 162 | 7 | 85.71% | 482.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1441 | 847 | 48 | 52.08% | 1599.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 123.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2110 | 888 | 213 | 51.64% | 1967.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1278 | 778 | 18 | 50.0% | 2717.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2595 | 835 | 67 | 50.75% | 1877.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1784 | 620 | 441 | 56.24% | 1847.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1429 | 764 | 47 | 48.94% | 1888.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1271 | 735 | 102 | 45.1% | 1316.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1827 | 968 | 17 | 52.94% | 2495.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2059 | 852 | 62 | 46.77% | 1998.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1760 | 948 | 48 | 52.08% | 2252.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2259 | 906 | 100 | 58.0% | 1986.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 870 | 673 | 4 | 75.0% | 3733.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 520.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1230 | 822 | 138 | 52.17% | 1611.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1272 | 873 | 354 | 52.82% | 1391.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 613 | 444 | 104 | 51.92% | 1209.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 101 | 87 | 7 | 42.86% | 123.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2276 | 943 | 978 | 53.68% | 2124.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2370 | 909 | 64 | 53.13% | 2262.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1562 | 1002 | 20 | 55.0% | 2403.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2047 | 991 | 40 | 65.0% | 2085.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1330 | 683 | 4 | 100.0% | 1531.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 181 | 14 | 35.71% | 216.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2794 | 927 | 158 | 55.7% | 2423.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1468 | 772 | 69 | 46.38% | 1866.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1861 | 1039 | 55 | 67.27% | 2736.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147 | 140 | 12 | 58.33% | 492.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2056 | 904 | 51 | 50.98% | 1763.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1290 | 782 | 201 | 54.23% | 1355.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1261 | 901 | 32 | 50.0% | 1735.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2170 | 969 | 104 | 61.54% | 2244.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1284 | 816 | 108 | 58.33% | 1130.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 151 | 51 | 45.1% | 231.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1944 | 1005 | 80 | 61.25% | 2463.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 159 | 12 | 66.67% | 431.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 650 | 621 | 13 | 38.46% | 2909.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 287 | 352 | 25 | 64.0% | 1091.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2143 | 848 | 261 | 50.57% | 1774.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 665 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1318 | 703 | 872 | 51.95% | 1438.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 168.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 283 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 926.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 168 | 197 | 10 | 50.0% | 293.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1345 | 1054 | 16 | 68.75% | 3399.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1823 | 866 | 10 | 60.0% | 1423.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1198 | 740 | 120 | 53.33% | 1276.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2173 | 941 | 8 | 75.0% | 1727.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2085 | 876 | 473 | 49.89% | 1854.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1574 | 877 | 40 | 47.5% | 1979.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 631 | 518 | 115 | 55.65% | 1123.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1319 | 780 | 20 | 55.0% | 2601.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 865 | 668 | 15 | 73.33% | 2184.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 166 | 17 | 64.71% | 507.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 411 | 599 | 8 | 62.5% | 773.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2936 | 1105 | 10 | 70.0% | 2461.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 808 | 545 | 207 | 49.76% | 1387.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 70 | 71 | 8 | 12.5% | 39.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1863 | 980 | 58 | 48.28% | 1897.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2383 | 934 | 71 | 54.93% | 2405.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2732 | 1007 | 99 | 55.56% | 1903.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 175 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 612.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1905 | 890 | 109 | 51.38% | 2020.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1884 | 976 | 39 | 51.28% | 2255.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2434 | 854 | 29 | 48.28% | 1694.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113 | 257 | 29 | 55.17% | 172.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1306 | 796 | 33 | 48.48% | 1704.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1858 | 923 | 16 | 56.25% | 1442.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 818 | 507 | 44 | 45.45% | 1003.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2116 | 1129 | 40 | 55.0% | 3321.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1891 | 945 | 51 | 62.75% | 2009.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1757 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 1723.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1284 | 709 | 65 | 38.46% | 1438.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 351.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 777 | 549 | 15 | 66.67% | 1871.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1581 | 883 | 24 | 50.0% | 2280.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 121 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 864 | 638 | 29 | 51.72% | 1619.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1767 | 705 | 3 | 66.67% | 1482.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2643 | 1122 | 58 | 75.86% | 2652.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 326 | 329 | 59 | 47.46% | 787.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 120 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1766 | 670 | 51 | 45.1% | 1525.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1219 | 737 | 178 | 51.12% | 1003.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1240 | 733 | 21 | 28.57% | 2169.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1426 | 880 | 53 | 52.83% | 2393.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2390 | 614 | 241 | 48.55% | 2086.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1408 | 974 | 24 | 62.5% | 2878.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1462 | 988 | 25 | 60.0% | 2246.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2250 | 811 | 23 | 34.78% | 1451.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1933 | 985 | 603 | 50.75% | 1881.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 958 | 657 | 237 | 49.37% | 932.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 915 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 833.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1973 | 714 | 264 | 53.41% | 1355.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2070 | 936 | 446 | 54.93% | 1904.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2374 | 1021 | 195 | 54.87% | 2031.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 683 | 473 | 55 | 41.82% | 952.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2702 | 972 | 1 | 0.0% | 5013.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1829 | 922 | 29 | 55.17% | 2563.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1564 | 812 | 89 | 49.44% | 1300.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1315 | 734 | 46 | 50.0% | 1858.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 549 | 709 | 406 | 53.45% | 933.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1079 | 654 | 59 | 57.63% | 1560.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2016 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1951.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1124 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 387 | 245 | 95 | 52.63% | 813.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 536 | 283 | 154 | 50.0% | 978.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 423 | 416 | 32 | 46.88% | 1227.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1020 | 1083 | 12 | 66.67% | 4007.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 168 | 91 | 43.96% | 334.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 625 | 337 | 124 | 51.61% | 781.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 181 | 189 | 19 | 47.37% | 406.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2119 | 979 | 63 | 60.32% | 2198.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1163 | 789 | 70 | 52.86% | 1767.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 460 | 560 | 20 | 50.0% | 1099.3 |