| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18594 | 0 | 112 | 362 | 362 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 8.77 | 8.46 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 0.0% | 66.96% | 64.64% | 64.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.31 | 1.21 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1429.92 | 0 | 1969.99 | 1826.21 | 1826.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.34 | 0 | 1037.0 | 989.0 | 989.0 |
| WN8 | 1770 | 0 (+1) | 1968 (+1) | 1917 (+4) | 1917 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 33.33% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2920 | 1216 | 505 | 1689.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.8 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1055 | 332 | 529 | 699.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.8 | 9.67 | 7.25 | 10.58 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 131 | 21 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 48.85% | 42.86% | 21.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1902 | 1379 | 670 | 2075.0 |
| Obrana základny | 8.96 | 1.81 | 5.05 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787 | 681 | 445 | 511.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 6.89 | 7.14 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ReAl_MaN_snajper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ReAl_MaN_snajper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 35 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1196 | 630 | 185 | 57.84% | 1420.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 582 | 415 | 57 | 52.63% | 975.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1124 | 672 | 26 | 50.0% | 1323.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2086 | 1011 | 5 | 60.0% | 2247.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 902 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 1039.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 249 | 8 | 62.5% | 922.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 735 | 500 | 32 | 50.0% | 1128.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2085 | 771 | 39 | 46.15% | 1588.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 493 | 499 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 69 | 131 | 5 | 60.0% | 201.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 958 | 570 | 14 | 42.86% | 619.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2796 | 858 | 136 | 50.74% | 2234.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1613 | 610 | 434 | 54.61% | 2233.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 714 | 344 | 117 | 54.7% | 1049.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1946 | 1028 | 40 | 57.5% | 2495.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 204 | 356 | 4 | 100.0% | 961.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1291 | 1000 | 3 | 33.33% | 4801.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 396 | 396 | 100 | 50.0% | 998.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1026 | 601 | 85 | 47.06% | 1201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 164.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 245 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 1384.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 302 | 334 | 4 | 50.0% | 1087.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1980 | 754 | 96 | 48.96% | 1618.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1634 | 812 | 54 | 48.15% | 1869.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1913 | 539 | 325 | 49.85% | 1528.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1913 | 751 | 68 | 55.88% | 1583.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 441 | 330 | 55 | 54.55% | 1200.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1697 | 912 | 31 | 51.61% | 1964.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 995 | 678 | 42 | 57.14% | 1402.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1166 | 938 | 5 | 60.0% | 4658.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 966 | 576 | 67 | 52.24% | 1605.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 402 | 381 | 12 | 75.0% | 1672.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2564 | 854 | 194 | 54.64% | 2296.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 720 | 450 | 117 | 52.14% | 1354.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2306 | 822 | 55 | 56.36% | 1980.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 326 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 947.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1184 | 527 | 129 | 47.29% | 1051.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2382 | 794 | 102 | 53.92% | 2103.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1771 | 817 | 250 | 53.2% | 2094.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 245 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 1184.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 807 | 507 | 185 | 58.38% | 2186.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277 | 290 | 51 | 39.22% | 677.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2050 | 1018 | 21 | 66.67% | 1832.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1312 | 722 | 16 | 37.5% | 1952.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 154 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1661 | 938 | 51 | 62.75% | 1915.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1661 | 931 | 78 | 57.69% | 1993.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 426 | 396 | 122 | 54.92% | 1855.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2592 | 866 | 67 | 47.76% | 2200.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2342 | 1026 | 43 | 53.49% | 2336.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2428 | 860 | 324 | 54.01% | 2129.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 298 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 2254.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 238 | 13 | 23.08% | 469.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1568 | 795 | 7 | 71.43% | 1599.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1772 | 835 | 58 | 51.72% | 1663.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1057 | 476 | 137 | 54.01% | 1683.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1653 | 790 | 16 | 31.25% | 2020.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 569 | 465 | 174 | 60.34% | 1803.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1650 | 837 | 67 | 59.7% | 1714.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2544 | 1075 | 50 | 60.0% | 2898.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 215 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 371.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1124 | 745 | 43 | 44.19% | 2563.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1162 | 544 | 124 | 50.0% | 1687.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1996 | 1117 | 69 | 65.22% | 2583.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2155 | 971 | 22 | 40.91% | 2456.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2316 | 739 | 377 | 56.76% | 1931.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1557 | 965 | 8 | 75.0% | 3694.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 841 | 453 | 83 | 60.24% | 1586.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 212 | 312 | 36 | 47.22% | 606.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1887 | 865 | 232 | 58.19% | 2182.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1220 | 707 | 42 | 42.86% | 1274.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 891 | 609 | 21 | 47.62% | 2616.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 747 | 440 | 86 | 48.84% | 1265.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2764 | 779 | 240 | 54.58% | 2340.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 178 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1388 | 924 | 8 | 75.0% | 3009.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2782 | 876 | 6 | 33.33% | 2008.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2555 | 924 | 73 | 57.53% | 2715.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 520.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1960 | 1015 | 39 | 64.1% | 2563.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 283 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1165.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1165 | 788 | 33 | 60.61% | 1620.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 301 | 416 | 7 | 42.86% | 1042.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 226 | 201 | 19 | 47.37% | 629.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2225 | 1001 | 27 | 59.26% | 2495.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1678 | 751 | 21 | 42.86% | 1819.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1093 | 557 | 133 | 55.64% | 1281.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2178 | 522 | 181 | 49.72% | 1542.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1561 | 915 | 26 | 50.0% | 2744.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 470 | 438 | 35 | 65.71% | 1872.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 312 | 40 | 50.0% | 526.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 259 | 8 | 62.5% | 1071.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1300 | 457 | 306 | 49.35% | 1295.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 171 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 538.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2049 | 764 | 85 | 49.41% | 1557.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 775 | 467 | 6 | 50.0% | 1191.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1264 | 595 | 210 | 60.0% | 2117.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1765 | 810 | 70 | 54.29% | 1748.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1982 | 1192 | 12 | 83.33% | 2710.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 816 | 478 | 724 | 54.42% | 1512.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1150 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 435 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 935 | 790 | 13 | 61.54% | 2019.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1800 | 899 | 37 | 64.86% | 1844.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1306 | 603 | 112 | 51.79% | 1698.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2099 | 636 | 757 | 48.48% | 1668.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 503 | 398 | 63 | 53.97% | 1507.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2439 | 937 | 23 | 47.83% | 2179.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 841 | 504 | 115 | 58.26% | 1965.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 754 | 444 | 96 | 57.29% | 1397.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2302 | 1005 | 56 | 50.0% | 2393.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1114 | 524 | 64 | 43.75% | 1155.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1108 | 772 | 30 | 63.33% | 1612.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1663 | 595 | 7 | 28.57% | 1709.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 577 | 344 | 60 | 60.0% | 1478.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1877 | 568 | 359 | 48.47% | 1487.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 492 | 331 | 16 | 56.25% | 1371.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 191 | 218 | 40 | 42.5% | 493.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 89 | 7 | 28.57% | 71.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 337 | 278 | 30 | 63.33% | 1168.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2012 | 1156 | 91 | 64.84% | 2823.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 786 | 458 | 72 | 54.17% | 1509.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1358 | 845 | 17 | 47.06% | 2025.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 829 | 431 | 212 | 50.47% | 1634.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 956 | 612 | 3 | 33.33% | 955.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 762 | 409 | 27 | 55.56% | 970.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1411 | 845 | 38 | 63.16% | 1627.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 959 | 572 | 192 | 58.33% | 1923.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1413 | 629 | 246 | 44.72% | 1747.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1571 | 818 | 212 | 50.0% | 1755.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1242 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 1142.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1810 | 804 | 39 | 46.15% | 1676.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1614 | 1018 | 26 | 61.54% | 2353.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 378 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2356 | 1002 | 67 | 61.19% | 2610.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 230 | 12 | 41.67% | 306.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 211.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 417 | 361 | 59 | 50.85% | 1566.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 306 | 338 | 18 | 66.67% | 1090.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 871 | 404 | 181 | 49.72% | 887.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1518 | 793 | 51 | 49.02% | 1655.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 702 | 1134 | 1 | 100.0% | 3432.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 210 | 304 | 8 | 62.5% | 560.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 616 | 460 | 152 | 51.97% | 1247.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 632 | 460 | 359 | 47.63% | 1091.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2185 | 1093 | 7 | 85.71% | 2646.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2791 | 930 | 305 | 58.69% | 2755.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 529 | 345 | 102 | 49.02% | 930.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2230 | 718 | 109 | 53.21% | 1656.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1754 | 965 | 72 | 54.17% | 2367.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 919 | 714 | 10 | 30.0% | 1885.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 850 | 506 | 104 | 54.81% | 1559.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1430 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 433 | 375 | 86 | 47.67% | 1228.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 984 | 519 | 19 | 31.58% | 703.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1101 | 799 | 4 | 50.0% | 2168.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1242 | 654 | 628 | 53.82% | 1808.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 278 | 288 | 22 | 59.09% | 1113.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2250 | 1103 | 76 | 68.42% | 2172.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 865 | 547 | 21 | 38.1% | 1142.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1927 | 873 | 237 | 52.74% | 1977.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1684 | 558 | 412 | 51.7% | 1747.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1981 | 910 | 53 | 52.83% | 1991.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1747 | 889 | 57 | 49.12% | 2097.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 136 | 199 | 4 | 25.0% | 308.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1134 | 555 | 44 | 63.64% | 1826.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1543 | 925 | 23 | 56.52% | 2361.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 193 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 326.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 672 | 470 | 46 | 60.87% | 1871.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 624 | 455 | 31 | 61.29% | 1238.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 323 | 414 | 10 | 30.0% | 410.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 421 | 309 | 42 | 57.14% | 857.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1859 | 830 | 472 | 51.06% | 2113.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1187 | 908 | 14 | 71.43% | 2128.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 967 | 475 | 402 | 48.76% | 1365.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1037 | 546 | 242 | 55.79% | 1619.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2223 | 858 | 68 | 60.29% | 2416.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1687 | 852 | 49 | 65.31% | 2041.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 117 | 360 | 11 | 54.55% | 300.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 518 | 387 | 36 | 47.22% | 1412.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1250 | 848 | 11 | 54.55% | 1885.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1596 | 748 | 5 | 60.0% | 1702.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 655 | 420 | 251 | 45.82% | 826.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1621 | 854 | 260 | 52.31% | 1955.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1592 | 1000 | 41 | 60.98% | 2739.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1412 | 596 | 367 | 53.13% | 1355.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1026 | 568 | 9 | 33.33% | 843.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2542 | 792 | 60 | 41.67% | 1798.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1059 | 880 | 17 | 70.59% | 2535.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1717 | 938 | 52 | 61.54% | 1539.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 728 | 775 | 154 | 53.9% | 1578.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 935 | 476 | 7 | 14.29% | 777.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1417 | 877 | 9 | 66.67% | 3131.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1396 | 819 | 29 | 51.72% | 1653.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2408 | 1020 | 113 | 64.6% | 2614.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 803 | 383 | 166 | 51.81% | 1011.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1057 | 497 | 6 | 16.67% | 1253.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2008 | 900 | 41 | 51.22% | 2094.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1835 | 699 | 27 | 40.74% | 1318.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 366 | 210 | 10 | 30.0% | 615.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1255 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1167.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1146 | 674 | 29 | 55.17% | 2242.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 424 | 386 | 94 | 48.94% | 1024.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 749 | 589 | 35 | 80.0% | 2945.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1964 | 931 | 21 | 61.9% | 1577.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 272 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 845.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1463 | 911 | 17 | 52.94% | 3126.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1109 | 567 | 894 | 51.57% | 1751.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 861 | 456 | 102 | 58.82% | 1665.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2329 | 761 | 78 | 44.87% | 1678.8 |