| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19082 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 462 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.39 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 53.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.69% | 53.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1267.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1937.78 | 1986.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 949.0 | 927.0 |
| WN8 | 1747 | 0 | 0 | 2087 (+2) | 1901 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.19 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 775 | 0 | 673 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 200 | 0 | 650 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 8.05 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RavasCZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RavasCZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 884 | 396 | 26 | 46.15% | 1120.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1274 | 839 | 69 | 49.28% | 1692.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1308 | 717 | 46 | 52.17% | 1570.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1281 | 762 | 53 | 56.6% | 1372.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2369 | 866 | 10 | 40.0% | 2294.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1268 | 675 | 13 | 61.54% | 1938.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 885 | 580 | 23 | 39.13% | 889.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 900 | 516 | 12 | 16.67% | 992.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1254 | 857 | 57 | 61.4% | 1343.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1311 | 765 | 21 | 47.62% | 1582.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1743 | 826 | 168 | 57.14% | 1811.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1179 | 809 | 120 | 50.0% | 1738.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 654 | 775 | 5 | 100.0% | 1785.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1600 | 704 | 3 | 33.33% | 1446.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2219 | 832 | 38 | 50.0% | 1620.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1039 | 769 | 3 | 66.67% | 984.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1502 | 879 | 29 | 44.83% | 2152.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2035 | 931 | 24 | 70.83% | 1679.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1457 | 871 | 37 | 54.05% | 1463.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 885 | 522 | 18 | 33.33% | 694.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1244 | 764 | 55 | 56.36% | 1454.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 106 | 200 | 10 | 50.0% | 441.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2026 | 682 | 14 | 28.57% | 1062.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1694 | 889 | 78 | 55.13% | 1715.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1899 | 844 | 29 | 44.83% | 1401.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1614 | 680 | 405 | 54.81% | 2419.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 337 | 344 | 52 | 53.85% | 1343.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 942 | 522 | 43 | 51.16% | 1366.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1321 | 770 | 96 | 45.83% | 1424.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1407 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 1096.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1304 | 793 | 47 | 48.94% | 1163.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 583 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2005 | 770 | 3 | 33.33% | 2456.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1069 | 910 | 12 | 91.67% | 1452.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1176 | 776 | 126 | 50.79% | 1423.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1903 | 905 | 88 | 51.14% | 1906.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1312 | 754 | 38 | 47.37% | 2060.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 838 | 717 | 89 | 56.18% | 1149.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 83 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 638 | 518 | 9 | 55.56% | 1136.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1708 | 875 | 74 | 52.7% | 1765.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1457 | 728 | 17 | 47.06% | 2207.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1165 | 530 | 3 | 0.0% | 1582.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 769 | 798 | 6 | 66.67% | 830.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1506 | 841 | 37 | 54.05% | 1836.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 808 | 623 | 90 | 41.11% | 1527.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1542 | 760 | 78 | 51.28% | 1607.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 105 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2198 | 929 | 108 | 48.15% | 1693.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 640 | 604 | 23 | 65.22% | 1825.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1245 | 718 | 42 | 47.62% | 1262.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1635 | 758 | 36 | 50.0% | 1196.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1353 | 881 | 7 | 57.14% | 1520.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 941 | 676 | 32 | 46.88% | 1582.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 359 | 232 | 87 | 45.98% | 878.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 474 | 469 | 45 | 40.0% | 1456.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1268 | 927 | 20 | 65.0% | 2495.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 901 | 732 | 95 | 62.11% | 1244.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2874 | 853 | 13 | 46.15% | 2151.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1514 | 831 | 55 | 52.73% | 1428.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1566 | 811 | 85 | 52.94% | 1388.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1254 | 777 | 21 | 52.38% | 1363.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 827 | 763 | 6 | 66.67% | 1924.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 376 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 429 | 268 | 41 | 31.71% | 1748.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 338 | 306 | 61 | 50.82% | 1537.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2134 | 974 | 67 | 53.73% | 2009.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1906 | 1054 | 5 | 60.0% | 1669.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 314 | 206 | 14 | 64.29% | 2622.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1404 | 1083 | 6 | 100.0% | 1771.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1039 | 733 | 35 | 54.29% | 1136.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 234 | 159 | 24 | 54.17% | 597.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 731 | 448 | 149 | 56.38% | 2034.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2291 | 920 | 11 | 63.64% | 1932.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1780 | 679 | 61 | 47.54% | 1228.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1643 | 736 | 113 | 50.44% | 1278.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1042 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 196 | 251 | 28 | 60.71% | 1169.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1449 | 882 | 264 | 54.92% | 1886.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1510 | 908 | 91 | 56.04% | 2005.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1046 | 751 | 48 | 58.33% | 1270.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1672 | 1272 | 3 | 100.0% | 2134.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1243 | 721 | 175 | 52.0% | 1526.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 210 | 217 | 72 | 47.22% | 721.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1623 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 1205.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1716 | 778 | 42 | 47.62% | 1386.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1798 | 389 | 2 | 0.0% | 1684.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 661 | 562 | 210 | 57.62% | 2590.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1330 | 798 | 163 | 55.21% | 1918.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1167 | 706 | 31 | 54.84% | 1062.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1929 | 1017 | 35 | 65.71% | 1944.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 865 | 790 | 77 | 58.44% | 1618.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1778 | 991 | 16 | 75.0% | 1531.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1473 | 733 | 29 | 44.83% | 1088.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 466 | 532 | 25 | 60.0% | 804.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1360 | 831 | 256 | 55.08% | 1632.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 938 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1500.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1515 | 856 | 9 | 55.56% | 1231.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1033 | 593 | 26 | 61.54% | 1048.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1914 | 882 | 39 | 58.97% | 1417.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2158 | 839 | 26 | 46.15% | 1482.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1958 | 862 | 20 | 65.0% | 1307.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1138 | 480 | 220 | 55.0% | 1990.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1555 | 690 | 6 | 50.0% | 1111.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1113 | 720 | 119 | 51.26% | 1554.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1425 | 841 | 67 | 49.25% | 1730.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 833 | 713 | 3 | 66.67% | 742.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1525 | 836 | 45 | 46.67% | 1273.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 232 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 1179.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1844 | 898 | 39 | 51.28% | 1736.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2272 | 1037 | 25 | 64.0% | 2054.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1365 | 790 | 43 | 48.84% | 1119.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 769 | 657 | 71 | 59.15% | 1562.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1426 | 906 | 46 | 56.52% | 2049.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1468 | 848 | 189 | 46.03% | 1473.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1270 | 838 | 66 | 59.09% | 1457.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 576 | 371 | 4 | 25.0% | 112.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1311 | 818 | 42 | 52.38% | 1561.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 660 | 319 | 120 | 47.5% | 1127.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1563 | 781 | 21 | 47.62% | 1157.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1120 | 417 | 5 | 20.0% | 944.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2038 | 807 | 21 | 38.1% | 1159.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1265 | 760 | 38 | 47.37% | 1449.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 516 | 527 | 45 | 46.67% | 1620.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1704 | 821 | 42 | 50.0% | 1558.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1327 | 922 | 17 | 58.82% | 2987.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1533 | 878 | 25 | 52.0% | 1987.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2444 | 976 | 18 | 66.67% | 1656.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1349 | 570 | 9 | 44.44% | 1415.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 143 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 438.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1724 | 870 | 204 | 46.57% | 1631.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1598 | 905 | 155 | 63.87% | 1930.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 263 | 220 | 15 | 60.0% | 1231.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1603 | 945 | 42 | 59.52% | 1998.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1720 | 708 | 6 | 33.33% | 1146.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2318 | 1079 | 41 | 70.73% | 2545.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2128 | 834 | 11 | 54.55% | 1599.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1376 | 917 | 80 | 57.5% | 1652.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1673 | 885 | 23 | 56.52% | 1601.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1361 | 799 | 57 | 57.89% | 1305.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 825 | 860 | 6 | 66.67% | 1700.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1373 | 723 | 155 | 48.39% | 1873.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 995 | 711 | 118 | 51.69% | 1638.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1463 | 769 | 31 | 61.29% | 1247.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 588 | 482 | 176 | 61.93% | 2376.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 239 | 83 | 43.37% | 912.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 947 | 699 | 8 | 62.5% | 1006.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1234 | 647 | 22 | 50.0% | 1185.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1325 | 927 | 46 | 54.35% | 1491.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1247 | 968 | 11 | 63.64% | 1402.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 495 | 559 | 3 | 33.33% | 284.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1203 | 866 | 130 | 55.38% | 1886.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2495 | 849 | 18 | 44.44% | 1814.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1295 | 577 | 494 | 59.51% | 2467.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1725 | 769 | 125 | 49.6% | 1698.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1428 | 730 | 215 | 54.42% | 1807.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1985 | 812 | 64 | 50.0% | 1460.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1779 | 725 | 34 | 38.24% | 1221.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1967 | 960 | 128 | 61.72% | 1885.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1714 | 800 | 32 | 50.0% | 1160.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1481 | 783 | 52 | 48.08% | 1303.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2001 | 831 | 156 | 53.85% | 2000.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1398 | 762 | 50 | 46.0% | 1397.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1207 | 840 | 165 | 48.48% | 1500.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1182 | 784 | 36 | 61.11% | 1468.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1284 | 731 | 16 | 37.5% | 1227.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1144 | 678 | 31 | 45.16% | 1025.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 993 | 736 | 23 | 69.57% | 1414.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1121 | 781 | 83 | 55.42% | 1494.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 680 | 424 | 135 | 47.41% | 1219.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2018 | 921 | 195 | 56.92% | 2184.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1119 | 689 | 24 | 41.67% | 1230.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1854 | 1039 | 20 | 55.0% | 2519.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1140 | 736 | 46 | 43.48% | 1360.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1483 | 882 | 77 | 61.04% | 1715.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 690 | 592 | 31 | 38.71% | 686.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1327 | 775 | 86 | 46.51% | 1531.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 619 | 293 | 230 | 53.48% | 1663.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1706 | 766 | 11 | 36.36% | 1504.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2164 | 747 | 7 | 28.57% | 1511.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 408 | 265 | 126 | 50.79% | 1096.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1750 | 790 | 60 | 58.33% | 1779.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 287 | 233 | 34 | 61.76% | 1088.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1107 | 438 | 8 | 12.5% | 556.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1057 | 763 | 21 | 38.1% | 957.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 817 | 810 | 248 | 61.29% | 1970.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 647 | 590 | 11 | 45.45% | 650.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1942 | 873 | 39 | 48.72% | 1721.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 494 | 394 | 102 | 61.76% | 1113.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 246 | 217 | 36 | 55.56% | 1174.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1280 | 726 | 9 | 55.56% | 1032.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1241 | 767 | 72 | 43.06% | 1576.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1130 | 622 | 16 | 56.25% | 1749.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1426 | 791 | 21 | 57.14% | 1393.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2565 | 888 | 77 | 55.84% | 2232.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1137 | 792 | 103 | 55.34% | 1548.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1113 | 626 | 97 | 60.82% | 2735.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 624 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 304.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1488 | 836 | 302 | 57.28% | 1787.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1261 | 642 | 462 | 55.41% | 2078.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1601 | 746 | 119 | 47.06% | 1545.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2260 | 914 | 35 | 48.57% | 2151.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 203 | 27 | 48.15% | 546.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 210 | 218 | 20 | 40.0% | 987.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1756 | 769 | 74 | 51.35% | 1743.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 788 | 574 | 7 | 28.57% | 821.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 276 | 299 | 9 | 44.44% | 813.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 664 | 520 | 122 | 58.2% | 1501.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 193 | 23 | 56.52% | 392.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 507 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 2312.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1133 | 697 | 8 | 37.5% | 1095.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 717 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 423.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1466 | 787 | 20 | 50.0% | 1476.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1409 | 568 | 25 | 32.0% | 874.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1462 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1708 | 795 | 152 | 56.58% | 1998.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 707 | 673 | 80 | 61.25% | 1231.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 831 | 544 | 92 | 56.52% | 1879.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 844 | 701 | 32 | 68.75% | 1713.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1305 | 786 | 6 | 66.67% | 1145.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 214 | 467 | 3 | 66.67% | 391.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 806 | 652 | 28 | 53.57% | 1512.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 267 | 342 | 71 | 59.15% | 1584.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1322 | 849 | 35 | 60.0% | 1374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2103 | 1173 | 30 | 63.33% | 2310.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1850 | 909 | 187 | 57.75% | 2323.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 894 | 603 | 5 | 40.0% | 581.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 897 | 703 | 105 | 54.29% | 1641.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2247 | 880 | 37 | 48.65% | 1579.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1261 | 821 | 8 | 50.0% | 1386.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1196 | 780 | 121 | 51.24% | 1411.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1515 | 813 | 169 | 57.99% | 1644.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1316 | 826 | 34 | 44.12% | 1509.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2584 | 1043 | 6 | 66.67% | 1770.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1785 | 921 | 56 | 51.79% | 1869.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1265 | 785 | 148 | 67.57% | 2224.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1411 | 832 | 37 | 51.35% | 1809.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1651 | 813 | 29 | 44.83% | 1345.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1223 | 755 | 13 | 53.85% | 982.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1175 | 757 | 12 | 66.67% | 2417.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2027 | 809 | 21 | 38.1% | 1554.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1205 | 844 | 224 | 51.79% | 1716.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 128 | 4 | 75.0% | 266.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1205 | 724 | 152 | 56.58% | 1947.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 514 | 293 | 168 | 54.17% | 1279.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1339 | 563 | 3 | 0.0% | 1488.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 153 | 447 | 4 | 100.0% | 915.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 712 | 611 | 6 | 50.0% | 560.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 447 | 759 | 6 | 66.67% | 1037.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 602 | 447 | 241 | 55.6% | 2047.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 304 | 278 | 98 | 47.96% | 1207.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 785 | 366 | 227 | 53.3% | 1573.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1830 | 717 | 89 | 50.56% | 1892.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1507 | 755 | 51 | 60.78% | 1853.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1605 | 813 | 85 | 50.59% | 1455.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 902 | 477 | 206 | 47.57% | 1539.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 510 | 338 | 222 | 45.95% | 982.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1849 | 686 | 14 | 35.71% | 1413.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1129 | 668 | 241 | 51.04% | 1681.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1390 | 950 | 45 | 66.67% | 1587.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1156 | 888 | 61 | 63.93% | 1685.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 987 | 773 | 10 | 50.0% | 1931.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1389 | 1003 | 18 | 72.22% | 2546.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1672 | 921 | 79 | 50.63% | 1779.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1126 | 686 | 51 | 43.14% | 1267.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1016 | 739 | 89 | 58.43% | 1480.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1205 | 860 | 42 | 59.52% | 1332.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2065 | 1098 | 414 | 58.7% | 2268.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1418 | 511 | 4 | 0.0% | 1548.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 914 | 677 | 172 | 54.65% | 2424.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1686 | 822 | 43 | 46.51% | 1534.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1933 | 855 | 52 | 46.15% | 1563.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1052 | 498 | 166 | 56.63% | 2573.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1135 | 777 | 41 | 53.66% | 1323.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1506 | 802 | 41 | 51.22% | 1157.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1074 | 585 | 158 | 51.27% | 1845.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1369 | 741 | 67 | 46.27% | 1247.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 832 | 674 | 45 | 55.56% | 1900.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1274 | 737 | 72 | 66.67% | 2245.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1500 | 819 | 48 | 60.42% | 1479.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1589 | 695 | 6 | 33.33% | 868.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1673 | 921 | 62 | 64.52% | 1557.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1887 | 1062 | 23 | 69.57% | 2426.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1651 | 908 | 54 | 59.26% | 1519.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1774 | 839 | 159 | 48.43% | 2008.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 757 | 764 | 57 | 59.65% | 1882.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1119 | 642 | 9 | 66.67% | 1985.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1402 | 761 | 58 | 46.55% | 1370.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 623 | 598 | 56 | 46.43% | 1811.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 438 | 550 | 13 | 69.23% | 1856.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 999 | 794 | 44 | 56.82% | 1012.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1364 | 826 | 36 | 55.56% | 1633.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 714 | 533 | 120 | 45.0% | 1143.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2324 | 999 | 77 | 61.04% | 2139.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1981 | 902 | 81 | 49.38% | 1731.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1613 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1305.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1481 | 670 | 8 | 37.5% | 1012.5 |