| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18096 | 36 | 51 | 191 | 319 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.8% | 38.89% | 43.14% | 49.21% | 53.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 1.06 | 1.14 | 0.91 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776.42 | 1860 | 1880.63 | 1973.71 | 1985.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681.27 | 704 | 734.0 | 768.0 | 730.0 |
| WN8 | 1981 | 1232 (-2) | 1325 (-2) | 1472 (-7) | 1620 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1626 | 0 | 0 | 1626.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 458 | 0 | 0 | 458.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 87 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 80.0% | 50.57% | 0.0% | 25.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2242 | 1078 | 0 | 1329.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775 | 490 | 0 | 328.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.6 | 7.69 | 0.0 | 7.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1225 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 713.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1578 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 1025.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2367 | 5 | 16 | 31.25% | 1629.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rasputln_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rasputln_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 838 | 513 | 197 | 45.18% | 1476.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 89 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1910 | 747 | 121 | 58.68% | 2606.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1034 | 461 | 29 | 58.62% | 2328.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1686 | 601 | 127 | 43.31% | 1607.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1375 | 642 | 214 | 47.66% | 1898.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1025 | 553 | 51 | 49.02% | 1890.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1470 | 582 | 160 | 55.0% | 1774.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1056 | 539 | 84 | 48.81% | 956.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1040 | 577 | 98 | 47.96% | 1179.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1825 | 842 | 372 | 53.76% | 2414.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 137 | 374 | 3 | 33.33% | 444.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1267 | 746 | 19 | 73.68% | 2638.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 818 | 613 | 49 | 59.18% | 2538.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 1025 | 583 | 78 | 62.82% | 3896.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 738 | 634 | 44 | 54.55% | 826.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1918 | 681 | 356 | 53.93% | 1694.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1409 | 643 | 138 | 52.17% | 1725.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2375 | 634 | 236 | 53.39% | 1888.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 754 | 366 | 3 | 0.0% | 1044.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1956 | 628 | 65 | 46.15% | 1444.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1899 | 694 | 155 | 51.61% | 1751.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 555 | 35 | 45.71% | 1150.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2369 | 626 | 863 | 54.58% | 1787.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1139 | 766 | 77 | 51.95% | 1967.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 816 | 452 | 62 | 41.94% | 1159.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 115 | 196 | 7 | 28.57% | 169.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2338 | 646 | 755 | 51.39% | 2061.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2171 | 627 | 143 | 53.85% | 2378.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 495 | 438 | 8 | 62.5% | 825.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 694 | 590 | 47 | 46.81% | 2104.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1366 | 622 | 139 | 58.27% | 1806.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1250 | 571 | 38 | 50.0% | 1936.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1462 | 640 | 190 | 52.63% | 1392.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 785 | 596 | 82 | 58.54% | 1996.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2129 | 652 | 43 | 48.84% | 1950.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1527 | 647 | 58 | 43.1% | 1104.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1270 | 764 | 30 | 50.0% | 1282.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1073 | 478 | 79 | 46.84% | 1794.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2169 | 679 | 892 | 54.93% | 1976.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2258 | 717 | 511 | 55.19% | 2058.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1773 | 670 | 4 | 75.0% | 1271.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1692 | 688 | 255 | 58.82% | 2823.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 856 | 797 | 20 | 70.0% | 2110.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 311 | 359 | 10 | 50.0% | 838.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1634 | 651 | 106 | 64.15% | 1824.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2422 | 652 | 466 | 50.0% | 2025.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1220 | 553 | 137 | 48.18% | 1674.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2303 | 703 | 261 | 47.51% | 1718.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1543 | 786 | 2193 | 55.49% | 2176.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2519 | 736 | 151 | 58.94% | 2685.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1919 | 1018 | 56 | 69.64% | 2930.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1873 | 987 | 8 | 87.5% | 4163.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2159 | 783 | 270 | 53.33% | 2121.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2174 | 820 | 149 | 51.01% | 1618.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2148 | 799 | 135 | 51.11% | 2100.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2738 | 932 | 151 | 50.99% | 1685.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 370 | 19 | 47.37% | 860.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 631 | 307 | 20 | 50.0% | 1621.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1005 | 502 | 116 | 59.48% | 2158.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 936 | 462 | 8 | 62.5% | 1182.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 952 | 599 | 139 | 48.92% | 1368.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2582 | 821 | 360 | 57.78% | 2182.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 845 | 675 | 60 | 55.0% | 1471.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 253 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 881.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 733 | 407 | 115 | 56.52% | 3125.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1523 | 676 | 27 | 55.56% | 2373.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2279 | 888 | 181 | 55.8% | 1901.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 183 | 532 | 3 | 100.0% | 689.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2426 | 739 | 355 | 50.99% | 2124.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 618 | 522 | 33 | 51.52% | 1029.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2200 | 668 | 665 | 53.68% | 1895.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1635 | 846 | 87 | 58.62% | 2269.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 539 | 464 | 34 | 52.94% | 1066.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1121 | 699 | 81 | 60.49% | 2307.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 875 | 402 | 21 | 61.9% | 1288.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 547 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 625.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2775 | 907 | 409 | 45.97% | 1833.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1889 | 705 | 206 | 52.91% | 2223.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 443 | 669 | 11 | 81.82% | 2289.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1956 | 631 | 246 | 53.66% | 2186.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1712 | 723 | 36 | 58.33% | 2529.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 873 | 650 | 25 | 52.0% | 1182.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 590 | 384 | 75 | 48.0% | 1777.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2480 | 859 | 174 | 59.77% | 2769.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1135 | 679 | 16 | 62.5% | 2361.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 717 | 609 | 78 | 48.72% | 1769.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 987 | 784 | 47 | 59.57% | 2170.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2176 | 635 | 572 | 50.87% | 1628.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1766 | 573 | 383 | 51.44% | 1836.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 944 | 626 | 1249 | 59.41% | 3034.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1238 | 594 | 1209 | 53.43% | 1636.0 |