| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 817.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 931.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 531.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 549.0 |
| WN8 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rama_mm][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rama_mm.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 967 | 577 | 24 | 41.67% | 360.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 708 | 645 | 30 | 50.0% | 568.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 351 | 374 | 6 | 66.67% | 962.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1165 | 602 | 395 | 45.57% | 710.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 645 | 450 | 62 | 50.0% | 439.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 507 | 512 | 116 | 42.24% | 406.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 168 | 394 | 7 | 100.0% | 624.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 430 | 359 | 70 | 40.0% | 788.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 921 | 475 | 503 | 45.92% | 519.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1192 | 644 | 175 | 51.43% | 698.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 462 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 44 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 393 | 439 | 75 | 56.0% | 437.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1036 | 738 | 92 | 51.09% | 2174.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 332 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 394 | 393 | 95 | 44.21% | 451.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 357 | 312 | 45 | 48.89% | 899.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 357 | 294 | 5 | 0.0% | 385.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 947 | 635 | 364 | 44.23% | 509.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 501 | 545 | 218 | 46.79% | 374.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 357 | 355 | 38 | 50.0% | 1067.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 500 | 462 | 162 | 45.06% | 292.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 382 | 450 | 16 | 62.5% | 523.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 870 | 523 | 512 | 45.7% | 587.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 382 | 452 | 59 | 49.15% | 631.3 |