| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15616 | 0 | 73 | 259 | 932 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.91 | 0.0 | 9.66 | 9.49 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 51.7% | 0.0% | 64.38% | 54.05% | 53.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.75 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 2027.51 | 0 | 2483.71 | 2340.76 | 2540.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786.15 | 0 | 1017.0 | 918.0 | 953.0 |
| WN8 | 1849 | 0 | 2123 (+1) | 1926 (+1) | 2024 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1941 | 0 | 0 | 1941.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 308 | 0 | 0 | 308.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rak_v_kastryle_13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rak_v_kastryle_13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 451 | 311 | 4 | 100.0% | 992.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 587 | 588 | 26 | 50.0% | 868.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 412 | 448 | 6 | 66.67% | 1436.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1190 | 708 | 25 | 52.0% | 1446.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2575 | 729 | 508 | 53.35% | 1895.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 44 | 249 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1460 | 761 | 72 | 47.22% | 1200.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 600 | 592 | 3 | 66.67% | 598.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2307 | 922 | 73 | 50.68% | 2036.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2894 | 890 | 94 | 46.81% | 1604.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 933 | 655 | 96 | 60.42% | 954.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1086 | 794 | 20 | 65.0% | 2898.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2706 | 831 | 219 | 54.79% | 2268.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 261 | 237 | 19 | 47.37% | 191.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 943 | 616 | 25 | 60.0% | 1864.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1155 | 649 | 31 | 54.84% | 1132.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 873 | 557 | 38 | 39.47% | 956.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 812 | 437 | 9 | 44.44% | 923.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1123 | 630 | 7 | 57.14% | 1095.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2963 | 1019 | 32 | 53.13% | 1893.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 107 | 111 | 4 | 25.0% | 393.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1340 | 678 | 45 | 55.56% | 1673.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1612 | 823 | 60 | 51.67% | 1877.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1112 | 694 | 39 | 38.46% | 1073.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1590 | 809 | 168 | 59.52% | 2043.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2314 | 1106 | 4 | 75.0% | 2692.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1804 | 682 | 105 | 45.71% | 1581.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1002 | 572 | 32 | 71.88% | 1378.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2874 | 932 | 26 | 50.0% | 1990.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2653 | 824 | 19 | 42.11% | 1537.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1464 | 813 | 34 | 44.12% | 1649.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 756 | 631 | 62 | 56.45% | 1121.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1722 | 836 | 1050 | 53.33% | 1917.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 866 | 454 | 63 | 36.51% | 857.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1746 | 550 | 34 | 35.29% | 919.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 250 | 291 | 6 | 33.33% | 145.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 216 | 212 | 9 | 44.44% | 687.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2455 | 790 | 695 | 51.8% | 2020.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2342 | 925 | 74 | 40.54% | 2021.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1257 | 761 | 5 | 40.0% | 2091.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1598 | 845 | 94 | 50.0% | 1998.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 836 | 406 | 29 | 31.03% | 987.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1586 | 698 | 245 | 54.69% | 1828.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 274.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 699 | 465 | 11 | 36.36% | 1235.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3249 | 1001 | 179 | 59.78% | 2423.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 90 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1431 | 721 | 683 | 53.59% | 1636.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1515 | 707 | 161 | 56.52% | 1991.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1259 | 643 | 75 | 49.33% | 1245.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 679 | 645 | 4 | 75.0% | 2089.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2391 | 857 | 73 | 47.95% | 1720.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2181 | 855 | 101 | 48.51% | 1775.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1556 | 650 | 6 | 16.67% | 1508.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 307 | 157 | 5 | 20.0% | 197.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 600 | 597 | 31 | 54.84% | 1989.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 486 | 558 | 8 | 62.5% | 435.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2565 | 787 | 309 | 47.25% | 1918.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1304 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 1018.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 909 | 353 | 33 | 42.42% | 726.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 623 | 650 | 83 | 54.22% | 1396.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2319 | 899 | 302 | 51.66% | 2250.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1987 | 860 | 117 | 50.43% | 1820.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 599 | 284 | 2 | 0.0% | 780.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1745 | 1004 | 38 | 55.26% | 2634.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 810 | 563 | 44 | 54.55% | 1625.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2087 | 910 | 15 | 53.33% | 1163.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1183 | 525 | 8 | 25.0% | 935.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1352 | 601 | 74 | 40.54% | 1231.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2520 | 780 | 466 | 51.29% | 2048.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2035 | 940 | 43 | 51.16% | 2094.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2424 | 779 | 221 | 52.49% | 1789.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2642 | 730 | 386 | 48.7% | 1822.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1864 | 891 | 464 | 49.14% | 1880.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 494 | 375 | 13 | 23.08% | 569.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3514 | 985 | 390 | 51.28% | 2327.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1832 | 872 | 953 | 52.15% | 2061.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2528 | 827 | 152 | 50.0% | 1872.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1372 | 829 | 13 | 53.85% | 1886.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1954 | 802 | 52 | 50.0% | 1725.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1759 | 860 | 135 | 56.3% | 1853.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1050 | 607 | 5 | 60.0% | 1178.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2702 | 1017 | 60 | 56.67% | 2177.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1915 | 815 | 83 | 53.01% | 1750.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1326 | 731 | 108 | 42.59% | 1380.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3147 | 1064 | 163 | 53.99% | 1959.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2313 | 1024 | 42 | 61.9% | 2424.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 260 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 490 | 428 | 12 | 58.33% | 744.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1468 | 719 | 63 | 38.1% | 1768.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1897 | 689 | 13 | 38.46% | 1346.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 450 | 597 | 71 | 50.7% | 462.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 208 | 203 | 4 | 25.0% | 832.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 261 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 360.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 512 | 487 | 5 | 40.0% | 1312.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2210 | 821 | 10 | 50.0% | 1137.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2702 | 825 | 139 | 53.24% | 1813.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2443 | 755 | 90 | 51.11% | 1900.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 614 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 753 | 597 | 15 | 46.67% | 754.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2173 | 828 | 209 | 45.93% | 1972.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1814 | 796 | 64 | 57.81% | 1774.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 467 | 520 | 18 | 50.0% | 1680.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 666 | 714 | 14 | 64.29% | 2662.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1711 | 736 | 264 | 50.38% | 1877.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1190 | 810 | 25 | 68.0% | 1309.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1650 | 820 | 28 | 53.57% | 1374.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2115 | 634 | 313 | 55.91% | 1571.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2407 | 792 | 227 | 51.54% | 1862.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1106 | 548 | 177 | 57.06% | 2219.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1755 | 960 | 21 | 47.62% | 1439.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1872 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 2103.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1001 | 742 | 6 | 66.67% | 2089.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2488 | 763 | 70 | 44.29% | 1442.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1217 | 715 | 20 | 45.0% | 1570.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2621 | 798 | 864 | 52.66% | 2157.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1295 | 835 | 40 | 62.5% | 1747.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2269 | 647 | 113 | 51.33% | 2071.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 855 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 814.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 471 | 568 | 15 | 33.33% | 1784.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1654 | 906 | 27 | 59.26% | 1726.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2304 | 798 | 70 | 48.57% | 1526.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2146 | 958 | 893 | 54.54% | 2109.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2046 | 845 | 41 | 46.34% | 1776.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 495 | 455 | 18 | 50.0% | 1194.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 574 | 294 | 2 | 0.0% | 746.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2124 | 549 | 21 | 47.62% | 1324.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1121 | 825 | 18 | 66.67% | 1594.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2132 | 715 | 182 | 48.9% | 1737.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 716 | 542 | 9 | 55.56% | 1357.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 776 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2138 | 997 | 14 | 42.86% | 2665.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1986 | 792 | 63 | 44.44% | 1582.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2640 | 749 | 88 | 52.27% | 2021.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1000 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1254 | 572 | 79 | 58.23% | 1806.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1846 | 650 | 366 | 53.01% | 1312.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1165 | 775 | 11 | 45.45% | 1261.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1378 | 622 | 9 | 33.33% | 809.8 |
| null | 0 | 2208 | 647 | 30 | 43.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1245 | 596 | 241 | 51.45% | 972.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 865 | 586 | 188 | 40.43% | 783.8 |