| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46132 | 0 | 15 | 130 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 9.35 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 56.33% | 0.0% | 46.67% | 53.85% | 49.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 1.93 | 2.79 | 2.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1557.65 | 0 | 1213.0 | 1055.69 | 1038.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747.02 | 0 | 761.0 | 628.0 | 672.0 |
| WN8 | 2003 | 0 | 1241 | 0 (-102) | 1267 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 97 | 3 | 0 | 100 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 60.82% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 61.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1744 | 990 | 0 | 1721.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838 | 589 | 0 | 831.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.87 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 8.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 488 | 246 | 37 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 62.3% | 63.41% | 64.86% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.66 | 0.59 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1284 | 1079 | 623 | 1138.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.85 | 1.5 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858 | 635 | 414 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.63 | 6.69 | 10.95 | 6.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RaggaeMaffin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RaggaeMaffin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 535 | 626 | 98 | 52.04% | 899.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 107 | 225 | 3 | 100.0% | 335.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 126 | 188 | 27 | 62.96% | 391.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1796 | 854 | 109 | 46.79% | 1293.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1571 | 812 | 1975 | 55.24% | 2298.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2373 | 717 | 375 | 58.13% | 2325.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1761 | 742 | 34 | 38.24% | 943.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1409 | 670 | 145 | 54.48% | 2046.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 214 | 239 | 37 | 56.76% | 761.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1692 | 953 | 769 | 62.68% | 2686.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1374 | 805 | 33 | 57.58% | 1512.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 579 | 458 | 114 | 54.39% | 1252.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1270 | 808 | 247 | 56.28% | 1769.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1071 | 630 | 53 | 62.26% | 2295.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 251 | 462 | 3 | 100.0% | 803.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1361 | 785 | 25 | 52.0% | 1329.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 268 | 285 | 28 | 64.29% | 1172.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 445 | 455 | 7 | 42.86% | 966.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1660 | 753 | 200 | 64.0% | 2294.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 769 | 635 | 76 | 53.95% | 1543.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1322 | 847 | 92 | 65.22% | 2329.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 415 | 590 | 41 | 43.9% | 1173.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1355 | 866 | 109 | 55.05% | 1455.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2736 | 785 | 291 | 56.36% | 2521.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2282 | 652 | 287 | 60.98% | 2201.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 876 | 554 | 156 | 53.21% | 1872.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1614 | 859 | 369 | 57.99% | 2291.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 233 | 303 | 6 | 33.33% | 560.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 972 | 616 | 59 | 50.85% | 1626.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1219 | 936 | 72 | 65.28% | 2675.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1389 | 784 | 247 | 48.18% | 1815.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1574 | 688 | 492 | 54.27% | 1784.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1248 | 802 | 110 | 61.82% | 2386.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 763 | 409 | 3 | 0.0% | 418.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 81 | 176 | 28 | 21.43% | 1.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1215 | 596 | 45 | 60.0% | 1524.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1238 | 714 | 35 | 48.57% | 1348.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1557 | 877 | 1393 | 58.29% | 2248.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 127 | 98 | 3 | 0.0% | 20.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1285 | 952 | 68 | 61.76% | 1560.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1054 | 802 | 1700 | 52.53% | 1358.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1644 | 500 | 597 | 48.74% | 1632.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1077 | 834 | 56 | 53.57% | 2783.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1929 | 1064 | 11 | 72.73% | 2678.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 475 | 470 | 13 | 23.08% | 1238.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1036 | 806 | 11 | 45.45% | 1052.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 122 | 9 | 44.44% | 50.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1252 | 834 | 87 | 48.28% | 1188.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2115 | 859 | 23 | 56.52% | 1380.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 684 | 474 | 395 | 60.25% | 1914.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1348 | 766 | 377 | 51.19% | 1537.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1401 | 1063 | 2 | 100.0% | 1105.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1732 | 782 | 373 | 61.13% | 2340.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2397 | 842 | 724 | 60.08% | 2368.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 384 | 401 | 37 | 32.43% | 634.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 643 | 686 | 7 | 42.86% | 1224.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2591 | 826 | 1161 | 60.98% | 2820.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 312 | 272 | 58 | 55.17% | 819.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1334 | 686 | 126 | 50.79% | 2104.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 978 | 774 | 46 | 58.7% | 2071.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 219 | 393 | 5 | 40.0% | 71.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1706 | 704 | 317 | 51.1% | 1178.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1344 | 822 | 104 | 63.46% | 2421.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 204 | 373 | 25 | 56.0% | 453.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 654 | 466 | 61 | 54.1% | 1224.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 631 | 657 | 1 | 0.0% | 405.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59 | 121 | 10 | 40.0% | 7.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 79 | 317 | 2 | 100.0% | 362.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 213 | 303 | 19 | 73.68% | 1072.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 917 | 537 | 90 | 55.56% | 2097.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 457 | 352 | 26 | 53.85% | 1813.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1918 | 832 | 153 | 54.9% | 1476.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 957 | 570 | 16 | 68.75% | 2309.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1572 | 755 | 30 | 53.33% | 1019.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 129 | 108 | 34 | 44.12% | 624.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1288 | 945 | 76 | 65.79% | 3028.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1870 | 864 | 227 | 55.95% | 2309.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 418 | 281 | 143 | 52.45% | 1466.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 722 | 661 | 143 | 44.06% | 1339.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1122 | 855 | 411 | 61.56% | 2876.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2224 | 1018 | 172 | 66.28% | 2594.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 236 | 362 | 72 | 66.67% | 1234.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 618 | 451 | 569 | 54.83% | 1460.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1186 | 567 | 130 | 51.54% | 1677.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1420 | 782 | 50 | 50.0% | 1285.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 987 | 574 | 82 | 48.78% | 2057.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106 | 267 | 4 | 75.0% | 581.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1392 | 779 | 8 | 62.5% | 1252.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 226 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 1294.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1456 | 956 | 106 | 58.49% | 3022.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 241 | 27 | 40.74% | 9.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1123 | 514 | 4 | 25.0% | 813.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 210 | 246 | 26 | 57.69% | 800.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 233 | 352 | 28 | 50.0% | 578.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1526 | 773 | 18 | 61.11% | 905.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1580 | 491 | 33 | 39.39% | 937.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 514 | 507 | 32 | 53.13% | 1683.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1087 | 718 | 126 | 57.14% | 1916.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2364 | 615 | 111 | 52.25% | 1976.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 173 | 219 | 158 | 50.0% | 968.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1488 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 1267.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 576 | 762 | 66 | 54.55% | 1045.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 683.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1980 | 709 | 184 | 57.61% | 2528.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2149 | 849 | 36 | 47.22% | 1722.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1334 | 732 | 6 | 50.0% | 1238.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2511 | 779 | 786 | 57.0% | 2603.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 1019 | 537 | 60 | 55.0% | 1843.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1112 | 682 | 54 | 40.74% | 1361.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 274 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1775 | 762 | 30 | 36.67% | 1158.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1470 | 776 | 29 | 55.17% | 1032.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1528 | 988 | 86 | 74.42% | 2427.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1210 | 645 | 12 | 41.67% | 1168.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 533 | 638 | 6 | 83.33% | 1197.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1106 | 617 | 152 | 55.26% | 1856.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1514 | 832 | 96 | 52.08% | 1430.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 843 | 654 | 129 | 45.74% | 1007.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1363 | 718 | 102 | 65.69% | 2021.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1696 | 895 | 213 | 61.97% | 2486.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 139 | 7 | 14.29% | 94.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1956 | 922 | 72 | 59.72% | 1781.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1729 | 755 | 16 | 37.5% | 1237.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 870 | 580 | 720 | 57.78% | 1727.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1296 | 842 | 88 | 56.82% | 1972.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 203 | 236 | 6 | 66.67% | 1389.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 688 | 293 | 6 | 0.0% | 166.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 984 | 855 | 9 | 55.56% | 2102.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2181 | 929 | 89 | 62.92% | 1595.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1014 | 720 | 128 | 59.38% | 2306.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2011 | 791 | 73 | 45.21% | 1589.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 204 | 289 | 50 | 66.0% | 719.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1762 | 852 | 122 | 51.64% | 1580.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1786 | 865 | 67 | 67.16% | 1351.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 106 | 141 | 11 | 27.27% | 305.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1082 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1754.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1115 | 923 | 22 | 54.55% | 2565.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 275 | 398 | 2 | 50.0% | 1070.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2517 | 750 | 285 | 60.35% | 2390.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1513 | 765 | 26 | 38.46% | 1257.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 275 | 167 | 24 | 45.83% | 774.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 296 | 249 | 189 | 59.26% | 995.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1759 | 641 | 150 | 46.67% | 1406.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 227 | 275 | 14 | 71.43% | 1183.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 609.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 85 | 96 | 18 | 44.44% | 114.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1355 | 615 | 14 | 21.43% | 694.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1766 | 703 | 163 | 55.21% | 1136.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2665 | 816 | 923 | 56.77% | 2591.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 246 | 305 | 7 | 57.14% | 967.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 223 | 264 | 15 | 60.0% | 806.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1316 | 731 | 18 | 38.89% | 1154.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 623 | 461 | 22 | 40.91% | 1484.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1067 | 848 | 4 | 75.0% | 1085.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1087 | 894 | 104 | 61.54% | 2915.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 689 | 629 | 40 | 60.0% | 2055.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1477 | 843 | 150 | 56.67% | 2026.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1144 | 795 | 30 | 60.0% | 2142.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1661 | 776 | 123 | 53.66% | 1369.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 318 | 407 | 55 | 47.27% | 1135.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 113 | 179 | 80 | 37.5% | 98.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 391 | 305 | 138 | 55.8% | 1368.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1521 | 629 | 392 | 48.47% | 1843.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 431 | 462 | 23 | 60.87% | 1312.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1125 | 648 | 146 | 44.52% | 931.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1784 | 705 | 213 | 60.56% | 2089.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1283 | 588 | 24 | 37.5% | 923.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1879 | 883 | 50 | 54.0% | 1814.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1676 | 910 | 107 | 66.36% | 2409.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 944 | 501 | 22 | 59.09% | 1772.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1621 | 811 | 116 | 51.72% | 1291.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1528 | 897 | 433 | 59.35% | 1840.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 101 | 202 | 15 | 33.33% | 34.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1340 | 1202 | 4 | 100.0% | 2023.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2249 | 804 | 1009 | 54.01% | 2125.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1070 | 914 | 16 | 62.5% | 1406.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 668 | 427 | 83 | 56.63% | 2497.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1150 | 649 | 22 | 36.36% | 1072.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 270 | 155 | 22 | 40.91% | 804.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 464.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 164 | 7 | 85.71% | 351.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1748 | 739 | 38 | 44.74% | 955.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1799 | 886 | 666 | 59.31% | 1829.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 585 | 589 | 33 | 54.55% | 739.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2102 | 887 | 14 | 50.0% | 1511.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1759 | 698 | 139 | 51.08% | 1190.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1682 | 771 | 440 | 51.14% | 1791.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1160 | 782 | 197 | 59.9% | 1746.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1780 | 901 | 111 | 52.25% | 2566.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 151 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 663.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 705 | 685 | 3 | 66.67% | 761.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 504 | 410 | 19 | 57.89% | 1520.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1702 | 839 | 280 | 57.86% | 1979.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1278 | 796 | 25 | 56.0% | 1587.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 570 | 443 | 20 | 40.0% | 1219.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2665 | 962 | 285 | 61.75% | 3024.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177 | 207 | 78 | 44.87% | 508.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 185 | 25 | 40.0% | 220.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1303 | 917 | 177 | 60.45% | 1415.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 313 | 537 | 13 | 84.62% | 1936.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1709 | 969 | 27 | 59.26% | 1999.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 686 | 506 | 266 | 56.39% | 1742.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1401 | 918 | 135 | 63.7% | 2224.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 965 | 683 | 133 | 63.91% | 2097.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 874 | 765 | 172 | 51.74% | 1279.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 691 | 664 | 93 | 55.91% | 902.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1493 | 500 | 11 | 36.36% | 1841.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1490 | 831 | 15 | 60.0% | 1664.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1338 | 884 | 159 | 60.38% | 2415.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2620 | 800 | 443 | 58.24% | 2612.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1996 | 896 | 278 | 61.15% | 2410.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1539 | 861 | 277 | 58.84% | 2518.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 192 | 205 | 9 | 55.56% | 687.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1442 | 646 | 19 | 31.58% | 1109.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1358 | 850 | 53 | 60.38% | 1411.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 938 | 500 | 6 | 33.33% | 481.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1355 | 846 | 300 | 60.33% | 2135.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1868 | 714 | 22 | 36.36% | 920.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2182 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1424.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2071 | 932 | 267 | 59.93% | 2205.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 182 | 210 | 39 | 56.41% | 783.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 150 | 217 | 64 | 54.69% | 549.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 116 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 344.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 552 | 423 | 67 | 44.78% | 2198.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 381 | 567 | 17 | 76.47% | 1397.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1500 | 683 | 104 | 43.27% | 983.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1414 | 917 | 15 | 73.33% | 1521.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1761 | 757 | 143 | 48.95% | 1259.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2516 | 715 | 738 | 56.1% | 2415.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 204 | 218 | 62 | 48.39% | 1045.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 837 | 420 | 70 | 45.71% | 1779.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 196 | 10 | 60.0% | 355.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 182 | 186 | 22 | 59.09% | 465.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 629 | 760 | 71 | 56.34% | 908.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 665 | 916 | 1 | 100.0% | 5514.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 466 | 494 | 214 | 46.73% | 843.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1519 | 739 | 171 | 44.44% | 1382.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2189 | 980 | 59 | 69.49% | 2135.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1532 | 699 | 116 | 45.69% | 1107.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2842 | 778 | 698 | 57.16% | 2803.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1752 | 963 | 181 | 64.64% | 2493.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1489 | 744 | 106 | 55.66% | 1245.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 936 | 684 | 64 | 59.38% | 1813.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 987 | 708 | 44 | 54.55% | 2351.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1120 | 736 | 35 | 48.57% | 715.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1074 | 766 | 290 | 62.76% | 2417.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 158 | 266 | 29 | 41.38% | 647.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 308 | 424 | 82 | 50.0% | 1638.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 157 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1261 | 820 | 42 | 59.52% | 1418.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 917 | 714 | 21 | 42.86% | 1566.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2449 | 998 | 229 | 58.52% | 3089.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1163 | 678 | 77 | 48.05% | 1194.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 336 | 317 | 68 | 57.35% | 926.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 329 | 659 | 15 | 80.0% | 1005.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1718 | 902 | 369 | 56.37% | 2099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1396 | 960 | 133 | 71.43% | 2401.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2096 | 946 | 213 | 56.81% | 2330.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 801 | 666 | 58 | 62.07% | 1166.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1786 | 976 | 371 | 71.16% | 2554.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1993 | 896 | 369 | 55.01% | 2216.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1568 | 745 | 40 | 50.0% | 1240.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1389 | 894 | 528 | 58.9% | 2177.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169 | 333 | 99 | 52.53% | 1104.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1698 | 960 | 44 | 59.09% | 3121.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 460 | 242 | 3 | 0.0% | 376.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1551 | 848 | 67 | 52.24% | 1513.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1152 | 738 | 11 | 36.36% | 1060.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 305 | 271 | 9 | 33.33% | 574.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1526 | 830 | 131 | 58.78% | 1271.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1041 | 593 | 74 | 71.62% | 2766.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 641 | 788 | 100 | 60.0% | 1518.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1422 | 630 | 47 | 38.3% | 1134.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 856 | 841 | 29 | 68.97% | 3183.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1314 | 714 | 255 | 52.16% | 1277.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250 | 218 | 65 | 52.31% | 867.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 522 | 575 | 41 | 58.54% | 1905.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 677 | 607 | 54 | 55.56% | 1363.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1143 | 750 | 71 | 57.75% | 2321.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1076 | 824 | 19 | 57.89% | 1703.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1311 | 865 | 19 | 52.63% | 2335.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 186 | 8 | 62.5% | 361.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1705 | 962 | 73 | 56.16% | 2965.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2384 | 818 | 424 | 58.49% | 2442.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 979 | 750 | 139 | 62.59% | 1869.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1114 | 725 | 178 | 52.81% | 1244.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 445 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 1060.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1327 | 771 | 20 | 50.0% | 2008.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1446 | 874 | 113 | 52.21% | 1237.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1540 | 755 | 103 | 52.43% | 1177.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 348 | 436 | 5 | 60.0% | 2168.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 962 | 826 | 142 | 61.97% | 2473.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 676 | 612 | 50 | 44.0% | 997.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 283 | 364 | 71 | 46.48% | 1194.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 982 | 700 | 648 | 62.65% | 2269.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1427 | 857 | 312 | 58.33% | 1724.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2265 | 968 | 244 | 61.07% | 2360.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1067 | 473 | 49 | 63.27% | 1641.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1242 | 797 | 98 | 62.24% | 2274.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1000 | 788 | 65 | 63.08% | 2365.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 350 | 391 | 6 | 66.67% | 1008.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1633 | 769 | 408 | 53.19% | 1869.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1072 | 674 | 256 | 48.83% | 1541.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2514 | 815 | 1242 | 59.58% | 2687.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 559 | 304 | 151 | 51.66% | 1452.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1345 | 944 | 4 | 75.0% | 1527.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1309 | 709 | 113 | 47.79% | 1144.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1272 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 1010.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 302 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 1827.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 632 | 706 | 22 | 59.09% | 2304.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1824 | 932 | 189 | 57.14% | 2009.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 302 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1634.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 566 | 548 | 274 | 54.74% | 1655.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 343 | 257 | 131 | 54.2% | 996.4 |
| null | 0 | 1574 | 627 | 28 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 359 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1132 | 759 | 377 | 46.95% | 1437.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 73 | 81 | 6 | 16.67% | 23.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1366 | 760 | 467 | 64.88% | 2404.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 801 | 628 | 105 | 54.29% | 1437.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 515 | 632 | 2 | 0.0% | 1445.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 883 | 679 | 558 | 51.25% | 1402.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1208 | 753 | 18 | 50.0% | 1147.9 |