| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 57.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2052.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2327.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 873.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2453 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 5908 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 942 | 54 | 0 | 1017 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 54.14% | 57.41% | 0.0% | 54.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1712 | 986 | 0 | 1656.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 815 | 712 | 0 | 804.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.3 | 8.78 | 0.0 | 9.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1026 | 529 | 503 | 1491 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 48.58% | 58.85% | 39.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.02 | 0.87 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1903 | 1191 | 790 | 1870.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.76 | 0.73 | 2.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820 | 669 | 576 | 671.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.41 | 6.36 | 7.28 | 8.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RageQ_Meierlex][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RageQ_Meierlex.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1346 | 599 | 206 | 55.83% | 2940.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1895 | 1007 | 21 | 57.14% | 3097.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1943 | 944 | 16 | 56.25% | 1934.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1592 | 723 | 13 | 46.15% | 1664.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1447 | 1019 | 32 | 68.75% | 1825.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1878 | 1057 | 12 | 66.67% | 2312.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2468 | 1101 | 70 | 65.71% | 2452.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2412 | 1093 | 5 | 60.0% | 2784.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2228 | 827 | 31 | 70.97% | 1624.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1475 | 739 | 35 | 54.29% | 2029.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 403 | 283 | 4 | 50.0% | 477.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 766 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 568.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2222 | 1296 | 4 | 75.0% | 2734.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 785 | 488 | 3 | 66.67% | 1418.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2759 | 1038 | 50 | 66.0% | 2599.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1701 | 942 | 101 | 47.52% | 2256.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2949 | 1006 | 1003 | 56.33% | 2347.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2963 | 878 | 97 | 56.7% | 2304.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1203 | 631 | 868 | 53.23% | 3080.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1142 | 704 | 8 | 50.0% | 1734.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2189 | 852 | 12 | 41.67% | 2547.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2370 | 1014 | 24 | 62.5% | 2346.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2219 | 1087 | 13 | 69.23% | 1927.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2318 | 950 | 3 | 66.67% | 2161.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1570 | 627 | 292 | 52.4% | 2631.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 863 | 581 | 18 | 33.33% | 1379.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1653 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1260.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3041 | 1174 | 81 | 71.6% | 2869.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1192 | 1104 | 33 | 72.73% | 2629.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1276 | 873 | 28 | 57.14% | 2096.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1832 | 631 | 3 | 33.33% | 982.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 457 | 395 | 28 | 39.29% | 1033.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2057 | 837 | 14 | 57.14% | 2244.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1923 | 892 | 68 | 52.94% | 2288.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2446 | 1037 | 59 | 64.41% | 2526.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1574 | 1069 | 10 | 70.0% | 2704.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 873 | 598 | 12 | 58.33% | 599.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1560 | 844 | 43 | 55.81% | 3210.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1923 | 946 | 78 | 65.38% | 2182.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1173 | 855 | 11 | 54.55% | 2744.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1945 | 868 | 23 | 56.52% | 2536.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2507 | 925 | 81 | 55.56% | 2291.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2367 | 833 | 76 | 59.21% | 2297.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2571 | 814 | 22 | 63.64% | 1789.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1139 | 822 | 17 | 47.06% | 2312.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 257 | 47 | 31.91% | 328.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1402 | 1002 | 30 | 66.67% | 2707.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2481 | 906 | 16 | 56.25% | 2717.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2146 | 911 | 87 | 55.17% | 2248.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1444 | 855 | 62 | 51.61% | 2068.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2054 | 1187 | 143 | 69.23% | 2697.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2797 | 1021 | 19 | 52.63% | 1996.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1895 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1170.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1580 | 798 | 22 | 31.82% | 1665.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1284 | 744 | 22 | 50.0% | 1711.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2135 | 1089 | 16 | 56.25% | 3218.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1295 | 960 | 32 | 53.13% | 1954.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2688 | 882 | 13 | 61.54% | 2349.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1809 | 965 | 30 | 53.33% | 2352.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2174 | 1142 | 16 | 62.5% | 3032.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2326 | 966 | 3 | 100.0% | 1605.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3056 | 1211 | 20 | 75.0% | 2635.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 901 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1579 | 971 | 18 | 61.11% | 1461.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1886 | 837 | 23 | 52.17% | 1921.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1998 | 1001 | 30 | 56.67% | 2223.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 679 | 445 | 68 | 55.88% | 2583.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1566 | 974 | 45 | 68.89% | 2066.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 322 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1338 | 938 | 10 | 80.0% | 1540.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1250 | 1014 | 26 | 65.38% | 2972.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1977 | 609 | 7 | 28.57% | 1176.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1795 | 809 | 8 | 62.5% | 1476.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2793 | 1159 | 9 | 66.67% | 3490.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1248 | 773 | 19 | 52.63% | 1574.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2361 | 1021 | 80 | 56.25% | 2820.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2112 | 1030 | 9 | 44.44% | 2157.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2254 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1712.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1560 | 997 | 126 | 57.14% | 2040.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2511 | 1025 | 16 | 56.25% | 2446.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2864 | 915 | 3 | 33.33% | 2691.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2180 | 1016 | 72 | 59.72% | 2300.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 804 | 810 | 30 | 83.33% | 3095.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1787 | 946 | 36 | 58.33% | 2531.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 819 | 573 | 10 | 40.0% | 748.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 989 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1940.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2926 | 1067 | 14 | 50.0% | 3174.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1279 | 419 | 2 | 0.0% | 1389.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1472 | 721 | 32 | 40.63% | 1282.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1512 | 1236 | 4 | 75.0% | 3161.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1185 | 666 | 49 | 51.02% | 1052.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2640 | 978 | 13 | 38.46% | 2448.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2922 | 1021 | 2 | 50.0% | 3447.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1673 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 1577.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 775 | 703 | 12 | 66.67% | 1768.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1074 | 714 | 25 | 56.0% | 1334.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2440 | 979 | 33 | 66.67% | 2405.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2722 | 1016 | 51 | 64.71% | 2232.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2309 | 723 | 6 | 16.67% | 2813.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2546 | 957 | 65 | 66.15% | 2297.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1762 | 875 | 62 | 45.16% | 2008.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 790 | 505 | 7 | 28.57% | 510.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2248 | 814 | 8 | 62.5% | 1310.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 686 | 514 | 10 | 60.0% | 2026.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2609 | 942 | 22 | 68.18% | 2017.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2179 | 1227 | 2 | 50.0% | 3592.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1500 | 935 | 31 | 61.29% | 2061.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1893 | 959 | 3 | 66.67% | 1940.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2758 | 764 | 7 | 28.57% | 1603.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2185 | 941 | 15 | 53.33% | 2041.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 737 | 761 | 3 | 100.0% | 1706.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2091 | 918 | 97 | 53.61% | 2452.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2621 | 872 | 103 | 49.51% | 2468.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1227 | 750 | 11 | 54.55% | 2181.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2288 | 819 | 79 | 50.63% | 2086.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2524 | 835 | 12 | 50.0% | 2286.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2375 | 801 | 143 | 55.94% | 2049.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1566 | 654 | 5 | 40.0% | 1212.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 875 | 674 | 15 | 53.33% | 1421.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1392 | 672 | 139 | 43.17% | 1789.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1573 | 848 | 145 | 53.1% | 1895.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1517 | 1078 | 2 | 100.0% | 1477.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2223 | 1004 | 7 | 71.43% | 1756.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2755 | 1029 | 131 | 64.12% | 2653.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1251 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1216.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2266 | 834 | 12 | 50.0% | 1706.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2323 | 1089 | 11 | 72.73% | 2222.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 548 | 493 | 6 | 50.0% | 1124.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1754 | 948 | 116 | 69.83% | 3146.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1909 | 1103 | 14 | 57.14% | 3497.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1074 | 828 | 47 | 55.32% | 2916.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 467 | 422 | 3 | 33.33% | 819.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 856 | 584 | 58 | 62.07% | 2435.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2131 | 1111 | 94 | 59.57% | 2681.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2175 | 845 | 123 | 56.91% | 1954.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2189 | 1062 | 50 | 66.0% | 2314.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2334 | 845 | 144 | 54.17% | 1874.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 501 | 607 | 5 | 80.0% | 1723.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2794 | 996 | 8 | 62.5% | 2532.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2525 | 1002 | 36 | 63.89% | 2060.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2022 | 754 | 4 | 25.0% | 1847.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2142 | 945 | 63 | 49.21% | 2399.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2653 | 970 | 53 | 58.49% | 2327.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2638 | 940 | 77 | 57.14% | 2231.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1668 | 1002 | 52 | 59.62% | 2115.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1392 | 781 | 53 | 52.83% | 2009.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2198 | 1067 | 7 | 71.43% | 2535.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1887 | 969 | 7 | 71.43% | 1933.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1744 | 864 | 70 | 45.71% | 1964.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1016 | 716 | 15 | 53.33% | 2052.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2129 | 957 | 50 | 58.0% | 2226.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2081 | 946 | 45 | 68.89% | 1977.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 604 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 620.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1061 | 778 | 11 | 54.55% | 1313.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2267 | 916 | 33 | 54.55% | 1969.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2036 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 2209.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2158 | 1180 | 3 | 100.0% | 2378.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1007 | 735 | 15 | 73.33% | 1957.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 421 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2163 | 957 | 34 | 55.88% | 2531.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1156 | 678 | 8 | 50.0% | 1274.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1105 | 758 | 18 | 61.11% | 2394.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3538 | 1133 | 28 | 57.14% | 2659.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2855 | 1024 | 75 | 60.0% | 2653.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1326 | 962 | 84 | 58.33% | 2936.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2259 | 893 | 9 | 22.22% | 2763.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1505 | 789 | 5 | 40.0% | 1736.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 477 | 432 | 3 | 33.33% | 1938.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1196 | 685 | 15 | 46.67% | 1522.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2050 | 842 | 21 | 47.62% | 2101.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1662 | 386 | 3 | 0.0% | 1276.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 249 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 116.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1773 | 1103 | 26 | 65.38% | 3091.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1923 | 957 | 22 | 59.09% | 2021.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1899 | 963 | 7 | 71.43% | 1888.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 761 | 462 | 8 | 25.0% | 792.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1842 | 871 | 185 | 60.54% | 2154.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1249 | 727 | 166 | 56.02% | 2970.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2712 | 662 | 7 | 14.29% | 2044.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2838 | 918 | 52 | 67.31% | 2230.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1837 | 1002 | 178 | 61.8% | 2644.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1800 | 1105 | 58 | 65.52% | 2826.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1511 | 840 | 15 | 60.0% | 2312.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2704 | 840 | 152 | 60.53% | 2191.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2597 | 627 | 5 | 20.0% | 1737.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2817 | 698 | 1 | 0.0% | 2444.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1161 | 542 | 61 | 63.93% | 2384.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3392 | 1104 | 10 | 60.0% | 3794.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2523 | 846 | 249 | 56.63% | 2405.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1276 | 842 | 8 | 62.5% | 1925.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1137 | 462 | 26 | 50.0% | 1914.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2502 | 928 | 50 | 58.0% | 2264.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1929 | 1179 | 2 | 100.0% | 1593.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 992 | 508 | 61 | 49.18% | 1515.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 623 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1736.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1461 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 1082.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2448 | 1078 | 468 | 61.97% | 2842.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1624 | 862 | 7 | 57.14% | 1696.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1432 | 772 | 21 | 52.38% | 1966.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2395 | 959 | 134 | 60.45% | 2600.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1373 | 824 | 27 | 51.85% | 1991.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1960 | 974 | 44 | 50.0% | 2008.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 414 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2991 | 904 | 9 | 55.56% | 2195.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 850 | 720 | 9 | 77.78% | 1617.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 933 | 507 | 32 | 46.88% | 1247.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1961 | 737 | 59 | 45.76% | 1538.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1120 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2999.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2489 | 875 | 9 | 44.44% | 2081.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2266 | 746 | 6 | 33.33% | 1498.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2101 | 1600 | 2 | 100.0% | 4559.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1617 | 943 | 36 | 61.11% | 2046.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2572 | 705 | 2 | 0.0% | 2847.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1807 | 945 | 93 | 56.99% | 2441.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2618 | 914 | 65 | 56.92% | 2246.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2418 | 842 | 39 | 53.85% | 2061.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1071 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 1351.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2056 | 967 | 36 | 52.78% | 2235.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3186 | 1046 | 5 | 60.0% | 3486.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1714 | 737 | 7 | 42.86% | 1482.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1795 | 960 | 17 | 52.94% | 2411.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2173 | 754 | 131 | 56.49% | 2626.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2508 | 784 | 216 | 57.41% | 2085.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 970 | 873 | 3 | 66.67% | 2414.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2947 | 980 | 7 | 57.14% | 1841.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2867 | 881 | 836 | 54.67% | 2718.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2554 | 917 | 14 | 57.14% | 1923.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2950 | 912 | 41 | 53.66% | 2473.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1757 | 936 | 10 | 70.0% | 1933.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 786 | 556 | 12 | 58.33% | 1308.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1601 | 824 | 6 | 66.67% | 1675.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1443 | 925 | 11 | 54.55% | 1958.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 885 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1010.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1201 | 730 | 7 | 57.14% | 1910.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2279 | 1035 | 7 | 57.14% | 2409.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1588 | 933 | 47 | 53.19% | 2203.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1634 | 845 | 115 | 51.3% | 1998.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1408 | 802 | 29 | 51.72% | 1468.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2158 | 1035 | 60 | 71.67% | 2253.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 745 | 850 | 26 | 50.0% | 2475.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 726 | 956 | 3 | 100.0% | 2158.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1834 | 759 | 139 | 49.64% | 2815.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1469 | 793 | 63 | 69.84% | 2849.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1271 | 970 | 6 | 83.33% | 2047.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1026 | 457 | 3 | 0.0% | 964.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1873 | 1055 | 133 | 69.92% | 2339.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1996 | 856 | 9 | 44.44% | 2746.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1797 | 1072 | 20 | 65.0% | 2316.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 889 | 522 | 246 | 65.85% | 2099.4 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 759 | 418 | 2 | 0.0% | 581.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1173 | 641 | 95 | 52.63% | 1312.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 1640 | 956 | 38 | 60.53% | 2553.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1702 | 927 | 29 | 58.62% | 1972.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2516 | 875 | 234 | 49.15% | 2260.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1281 | 799 | 13 | 53.85% | 1517.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1905 | 764 | 14 | 28.57% | 1919.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1199 | 965 | 129 | 68.22% | 2598.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1864 | 798 | 11 | 54.55% | 1754.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 958 | 812 | 56 | 48.21% | 3258.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3004 | 1051 | 53 | 62.26% | 2163.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 839 | 597 | 6 | 50.0% | 1190.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1890 | 1122 | 5 | 100.0% | 1848.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2310 | 843 | 8 | 37.5% | 2306.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2226 | 1016 | 55 | 56.36% | 2408.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2178 | 1101 | 11 | 72.73% | 2284.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1905 | 748 | 7 | 42.86% | 1373.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1061 | 763 | 7 | 57.14% | 2325.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1959 | 1029 | 52 | 61.54% | 2608.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3000 | 1248 | 7 | 85.71% | 2730.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2389 | 924 | 4 | 75.0% | 1910.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2601 | 988 | 843 | 57.3% | 2930.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1007 | 840 | 14 | 71.43% | 2124.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 883 | 854 | 72 | 51.39% | 1857.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1803 | 905 | 20 | 75.0% | 1998.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2286 | 803 | 134 | 61.94% | 1907.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1749 | 752 | 4 | 25.0% | 1809.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1200 | 811 | 24 | 66.67% | 2060.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1073 | 902 | 76 | 60.53% | 3246.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1303 | 1210 | 5 | 80.0% | 5590.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1872 | 772 | 168 | 51.19% | 2802.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1495 | 1017 | 1 | 0.0% | 4276.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1952 | 1229 | 394 | 67.01% | 4432.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1187 | 854 | 23 | 60.87% | 2385.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1587 | 868 | 28 | 53.57% | 1907.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1963 | 965 | 62 | 45.16% | 2044.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1597 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1834.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1812 | 933 | 5 | 60.0% | 1730.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 363 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 506.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1440 | 987 | 8 | 62.5% | 2935.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2487 | 1137 | 32 | 56.25% | 3862.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2267 | 857 | 23 | 56.52% | 1688.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1810 | 833 | 166 | 53.01% | 2046.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2103 | 899 | 3 | 66.67% | 2119.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2057 | 1134 | 12 | 75.0% | 2197.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2573 | 853 | 3 | 33.33% | 2448.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1441 | 1022 | 9 | 66.67% | 1993.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2734 | 664 | 648 | 57.72% | 2949.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1801 | 1015 | 75 | 64.0% | 2190.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2029 | 1029 | 38 | 60.53% | 3021.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2580 | 932 | 215 | 56.74% | 2369.2 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2396 | 1194 | 8 | 62.5% | 3490.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2047 | 1081 | 13 | 69.23% | 2178.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1460 | 753 | 52 | 51.92% | 1618.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 951 | 623 | 255 | 69.02% | 2878.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2758 | 927 | 80 | 63.75% | 2295.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1681 | 856 | 28 | 53.57% | 2111.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 864 | 633 | 20 | 45.0% | 1368.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2518 | 871 | 5 | 60.0% | 1839.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2668 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 1676.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 2176 | 858 | 4 | 50.0% | 2016.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2751 | 1038 | 10 | 50.0% | 1720.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3159 | 918 | 152 | 59.87% | 2448.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 237 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1110.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 580 | 478 | 3 | 66.67% | 979.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1758 | 709 | 8 | 37.5% | 1195.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2892 | 1032 | 23 | 65.22% | 2504.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 972 | 607 | 40 | 60.0% | 2371.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1602 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 1600.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2222 | 898 | 225 | 58.22% | 2788.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2935 | 1037 | 115 | 61.74% | 2258.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2429 | 956 | 12 | 83.33% | 2147.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 975 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 3030.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 730 | 559 | 271 | 54.98% | 2395.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1134 | 830 | 49 | 67.35% | 3218.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1279 | 769 | 14 | 35.71% | 2196.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2827 | 1010 | 23 | 56.52% | 2522.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3064 | 899 | 10 | 50.0% | 3025.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2824 | 1178 | 7 | 71.43% | 2995.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 465 | 643 | 11 | 63.64% | 2163.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1924 | 1138 | 54 | 79.63% | 2177.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 945 | 703 | 11 | 45.45% | 1813.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1695 | 984 | 25 | 68.0% | 2309.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1378 | 752 | 51 | 45.1% | 1937.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 827 | 601 | 69 | 53.62% | 3112.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1770 | 800 | 36 | 47.22% | 1857.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2475 | 1033 | 306 | 60.46% | 3001.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2543 | 1115 | 6 | 66.67% | 2667.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1631 | 785 | 27 | 51.85% | 1513.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2024 | 1071 | 9 | 44.44% | 2704.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1271 | 556 | 3 | 33.33% | 921.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1948 | 736 | 12 | 58.33% | 2306.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1145 | 605 | 48 | 56.25% | 2384.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2022 | 755 | 15 | 46.67% | 1691.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 257 | 286 | 12 | 66.67% | 1349.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2863 | 1003 | 124 | 60.48% | 2756.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1987 | 1026 | 32 | 53.13% | 2584.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3230 | 1087 | 209 | 62.2% | 2972.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2516 | 992 | 66 | 63.64% | 2549.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1503 | 874 | 22 | 59.09% | 1584.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 423 | 752 | 25 | 60.0% | 671.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 629 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1987 | 1069 | 93 | 55.91% | 2308.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1979 | 876 | 31 | 61.29% | 1967.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3041 | 1106 | 32 | 65.63% | 2306.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1120 | 663 | 6 | 33.33% | 873.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2624 | 1113 | 130 | 59.23% | 2681.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1248 | 799 | 24 | 62.5% | 1293.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2625 | 965 | 81 | 59.26% | 2388.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1745 | 930 | 12 | 58.33% | 2532.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1348 | 757 | 47 | 51.06% | 1717.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2623 | 1059 | 454 | 60.57% | 2755.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1838 | 1047 | 26 | 57.69% | 2759.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 663 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 509.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1564 | 899 | 72 | 52.78% | 2031.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1803 | 917 | 34 | 47.06% | 2342.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1381 | 756 | 363 | 51.79% | 2446.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1277 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1108.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1571 | 794 | 28 | 50.0% | 2108.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1038 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 891.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2573 | 951 | 80 | 60.0% | 2513.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2809 | 862 | 125 | 63.2% | 2690.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2613 | 984 | 42 | 66.67% | 2289.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 573 | 531 | 8 | 37.5% | 695.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1114 | 965 | 49 | 57.14% | 2510.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2237 | 915 | 44 | 50.0% | 1937.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1101 | 794 | 65 | 67.69% | 1700.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1541 | 622 | 33 | 33.33% | 1767.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2017 | 907 | 19 | 52.63% | 2156.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1047 | 540 | 253 | 54.15% | 3499.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1282 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 1286.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1289 | 749 | 44 | 54.55% | 1725.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2931 | 959 | 147 | 55.1% | 2516.4 |