| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 693.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 985.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 484.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 789 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 952 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Radkolabon][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Radkolabon.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 199 | 236 | 11 | 72.73% | 437.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 851 | 567 | 183 | 41.53% | 578.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 311 | 153 | 11 | 18.18% | 622.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 128 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 653 | 656 | 23 | 56.52% | 793.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 45 | 100 | 21 | 42.86% | 42.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 376 | 369 | 4 | 25.0% | 84.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 967 | 801 | 3 | 66.67% | 2243.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1639 | 752 | 41 | 46.34% | 1252.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 311 | 29 | 48.28% | 785.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 686 | 531 | 59 | 45.76% | 970.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 89 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 243.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 221 | 29 | 48.28% | 811.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 588 | 305 | 10 | 40.0% | 475.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 310 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 78 | 95 | 26 | 42.31% | 56.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 784 | 756 | 17 | 58.82% | 1709.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1458 | 707 | 118 | 41.53% | 926.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1328 | 651 | 17 | 35.29% | 856.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 558 | 480 | 38 | 31.58% | 586.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 62 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 161 | 219 | 4 | 0.0% | 183.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 470 | 350 | 71 | 47.89% | 697.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 136 | 219 | 6 | 33.33% | 347.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 797 | 583 | 41 | 46.34% | 988.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 361 | 413 | 5 | 40.0% | 232.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 98 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 161.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 667 | 557 | 55 | 47.27% | 679.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1478 | 764 | 31 | 48.39% | 1223.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 212 | 258 | 35 | 34.29% | 384.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 81 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 305 | 318 | 67 | 50.75% | 704.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 735 | 506 | 28 | 35.71% | 897.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 170 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 732.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 742 | 587 | 185 | 45.95% | 711.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12 | 57 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 336 | 383 | 10 | 40.0% | 696.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 600 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 1612.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 318 | 432 | 50 | 40.0% | 552.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 186 | 30 | 63.33% | 245.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 320 | 192 | 7 | 42.86% | 873.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1008 | 507 | 11 | 18.18% | 434.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 903 | 669 | 59 | 44.07% | 869.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 228 | 273 | 5 | 60.0% | 398.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 742 | 616 | 4 | 75.0% | 3466.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 57 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 51 | 122 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 82 | 89 | 59 | 37.29% | 0.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 40 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 23 | 109 | 11 | 45.45% | 43.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 980 | 699 | 46 | 43.48% | 809.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 140 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 99.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 322 | 433 | 47 | 48.94% | 732.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1048 | 482 | 193 | 54.4% | 977.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 136 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 615.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46 | 96 | 12 | 41.67% | 38.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 74 | 129 | 8 | 37.5% | 21.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 54 | 81 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 66 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 254 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 736.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 302 | 264 | 30 | 36.67% | 715.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 70 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 811 | 556 | 42 | 35.71% | 669.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 724 | 620 | 106 | 44.34% | 727.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 102 | 11 | 45.45% | 44.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 332 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 392 | 278 | 10 | 70.0% | 1288.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 55 | 118 | 10 | 60.0% | 243.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 101 | 13 | 46.15% | 45.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 746 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 734.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 197.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 413 | 335 | 24 | 45.83% | 840.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 757 | 453 | 109 | 49.54% | 902.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 143 | 10 | 70.0% | 268.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 144 | 8 | 62.5% | 381.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 371 | 428 | 26 | 50.0% | 1316.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 970 | 666 | 129 | 54.26% | 729.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 212 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 555.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 261 | 189 | 7 | 42.86% | 540.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 372 | 483 | 23 | 39.13% | 470.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 794 | 724 | 5 | 60.0% | 2987.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 65 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 140 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 12.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 145 | 205 | 6 | 66.67% | 689.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1254 | 757 | 66 | 50.0% | 819.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 316 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1739.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 428 | 675 | 3 | 66.67% | 1556.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 200 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 28.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 408 | 392 | 50 | 44.0% | 221.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 174 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 931.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 629 | 8 | 37.5% | 1486.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 434 | 361 | 28 | 35.71% | 725.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 815 | 455 | 96 | 46.88% | 815.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1256 | 639 | 42 | 40.48% | 1092.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 81 | 107 | 16 | 43.75% | 48.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 911 | 663 | 13 | 46.15% | 1049.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 309 | 293 | 16 | 56.25% | 916.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 141 | 107 | 10 | 10.0% | 277.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 270 | 277 | 27 | 25.93% | 287.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 431 | 312 | 19 | 47.37% | 830.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 609 | 562 | 16 | 56.25% | 1650.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 521 | 445 | 7 | 57.14% | 1212.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 196 | 30 | 50.0% | 476.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1194 | 824 | 2 | 50.0% | 1955.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1272 | 980 | 3 | 100.0% | 1806.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 81 | 109 | 24 | 29.17% | 45.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 410 | 282 | 10 | 10.0% | 892.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 837 | 556 | 13 | 61.54% | 1384.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 466 | 439 | 135 | 48.15% | 765.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 306 | 306 | 68 | 50.0% | 959.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1901 | 952 | 94 | 61.7% | 1630.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 300 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 51 | 129 | 7 | 57.14% | 176.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 322 | 263 | 26 | 34.62% | 237.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 351 | 475 | 36 | 55.56% | 834.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 84 | 143 | 21 | 42.86% | 32.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 968 | 741 | 181 | 50.28% | 970.0 |