| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48429 | 0 | 232 | 241 | 290 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 9.32 | 9.36 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 52.22% | 0.0% | 47.84% | 47.72% | 48.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1361.18 | 0 | 1404.37 | 1421.51 | 1491.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605.12 | 0 | 625.0 | 619.0 | 610.0 |
| WN8 | 1682 | 0 | 1302 (-2) | 1308 (-2) | 1372 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 95 | 10 | 2 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 68.42% | 60.0% | 50.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1460 | 1183 | 401 | 1377.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805 | 705 | 426 | 772.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.92 | 5.2 | 5.0 | 6.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rabijat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rabijat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 529 | 469 | 89 | 43.82% | 857.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 169 | 276 | 50.72% | 152.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1248 | 614 | 118 | 57.63% | 1593.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1422 | 708 | 2726 | 53.15% | 1986.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 149 | 295 | 228 | 58.77% | 437.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 670 | 446 | 170 | 48.24% | 1176.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1262 | 676 | 36 | 44.44% | 1453.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1667 | 546 | 3478 | 49.8% | 1737.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1083 | 553 | 10 | 90.0% | 1814.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1715 | 553 | 286 | 48.25% | 1867.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 439 | 165 | 4 | 0.0% | 916.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 389 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 607.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 177 | 24 | 62.5% | 339.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1506 | 700 | 20 | 50.0% | 1165.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 349 | 277 | 16 | 43.75% | 357.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1770 | 620 | 118 | 42.37% | 1125.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2393 | 690 | 2418 | 53.06% | 2078.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1620 | 924 | 223 | 63.23% | 2370.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 740 | 479 | 250 | 61.2% | 1473.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 910 | 407 | 88 | 47.73% | 1295.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1011 | 480 | 92 | 44.57% | 916.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 198.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1012 | 595 | 331 | 45.92% | 1143.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1578 | 717 | 25 | 40.0% | 1464.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 605 | 255 | 177 | 44.63% | 1583.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1073 | 549 | 105 | 51.43% | 1377.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 481 | 429 | 146 | 45.89% | 597.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1118 | 546 | 78 | 56.41% | 1886.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94 | 144 | 23 | 34.78% | 27.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 250 | 225 | 10 | 40.0% | 681.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 384 | 273 | 26 | 50.0% | 714.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1867 | 639 | 645 | 54.42% | 1726.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1948 | 706 | 1435 | 53.31% | 1873.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 206 | 183 | 79 | 45.57% | 339.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 89 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 262.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1332 | 598 | 2016 | 52.18% | 1872.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 771 | 455 | 61 | 65.57% | 1691.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 527 | 371 | 480 | 52.29% | 751.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 190 | 135 | 32 | 53.13% | 1249.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1564 | 676 | 71 | 40.85% | 1047.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 184 | 166 | 4 | 0.0% | 427.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1182 | 618 | 201 | 47.26% | 1139.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 219 | 144 | 92 | 41.3% | 453.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1513 | 639 | 15 | 53.33% | 1137.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 844 | 657 | 36 | 44.44% | 1336.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1465 | 738 | 205 | 53.17% | 1784.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 681 | 529 | 129 | 47.29% | 784.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 135 | 209 | 17 | 52.94% | 489.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 444 | 403 | 57 | 57.89% | 853.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1394 | 693 | 74 | 50.0% | 1436.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1163 | 833 | 53 | 62.26% | 1474.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 305 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1447 | 777 | 38 | 47.37% | 1678.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 193 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 812 | 491 | 11 | 63.64% | 1283.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2152 | 754 | 780 | 56.79% | 2035.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1144 | 529 | 7 | 28.57% | 883.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1570 | 681 | 174 | 44.83% | 1158.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1807 | 569 | 396 | 49.49% | 1550.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1036 | 567 | 10 | 40.0% | 476.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 474 | 437 | 90 | 55.56% | 1510.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1933 | 725 | 419 | 45.82% | 1439.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 411 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 832.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 996 | 487 | 144 | 55.56% | 1659.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 860 | 678 | 26 | 65.38% | 1653.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 489 | 413 | 140 | 55.71% | 1083.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1217 | 891 | 18 | 77.78% | 1295.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2309 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2135.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 210 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 889.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 493 | 477 | 7 | 42.86% | 1287.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 343 | 282 | 13 | 30.77% | 488.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 520 | 76 | 59.21% | 1852.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1391 | 851 | 53 | 64.15% | 2329.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1662 | 578 | 1068 | 47.75% | 1259.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 602 | 346 | 179 | 59.22% | 1117.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 766 | 443 | 63 | 55.56% | 1561.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 523 | 418 | 33 | 60.61% | 1845.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 178 | 359 | 19 | 68.42% | 1006.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 246 | 24 | 62.5% | 569.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 213 | 227 | 37 | 48.65% | 687.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 909 | 553 | 58 | 63.79% | 1705.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1534 | 680 | 174 | 47.13% | 1158.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 392 | 521 | 70 | 65.71% | 2574.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 574 | 638 | 51 | 54.9% | 1694.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 847 | 464 | 468 | 51.07% | 1143.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 18 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 416 | 254 | 15 | 60.0% | 1665.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1536 | 815 | 149 | 60.4% | 1586.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 421 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 105.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 544 | 566 | 14 | 64.29% | 1346.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1347 | 714 | 191 | 52.88% | 1930.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 977 | 486 | 111 | 50.45% | 1745.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 381 | 415 | 30 | 46.67% | 736.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 321 | 352 | 32 | 34.38% | 800.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 225 | 98 | 51.02% | 297.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 354 | 287 | 28 | 50.0% | 1072.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1484 | 631 | 311 | 53.38% | 1722.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 400 | 481 | 15 | 40.0% | 834.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1848 | 737 | 74 | 50.0% | 1441.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1518 | 973 | 51 | 66.67% | 2749.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1456 | 487 | 267 | 44.57% | 1344.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 880 | 691 | 28 | 50.0% | 866.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 243 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 209.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 433 | 318 | 15 | 46.67% | 1804.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1969 | 705 | 199 | 45.73% | 1462.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1143 | 714 | 11 | 63.64% | 1696.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 335 | 521 | 755 | 54.7% | 982.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 752 | 649 | 32 | 53.13% | 1005.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 422 | 335 | 30 | 50.0% | 981.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1824 | 725 | 61 | 47.54% | 1245.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 253 | 225 | 12 | 33.33% | 1570.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1156 | 677 | 127 | 49.61% | 1592.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1657 | 921 | 148 | 57.43% | 2567.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 982 | 616 | 154 | 46.75% | 1338.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1850 | 666 | 39 | 35.9% | 884.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 313 | 221 | 150 | 50.0% | 577.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1617 | 841 | 173 | 54.91% | 1773.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2231 | 804 | 291 | 57.39% | 2217.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 934 | 761 | 7 | 57.14% | 738.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1029 | 892 | 5 | 60.0% | 1298.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 892 | 592 | 702 | 45.73% | 872.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 426 | 320 | 770 | 48.44% | 696.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2183 | 673 | 1317 | 53.15% | 2018.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1450 | 968 | 29 | 62.07% | 2234.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 959 | 588 | 24 | 50.0% | 1775.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 486 | 678 | 22 | 54.55% | 610.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 625 | 545 | 8 | 37.5% | 512.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 982 | 571 | 114 | 60.53% | 1543.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 563 | 349 | 41 | 56.1% | 1074.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1583 | 622 | 1140 | 47.72% | 1293.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1516 | 608 | 228 | 57.46% | 2461.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1018 | 764 | 143 | 66.43% | 2270.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 293 | 467 | 7 | 71.43% | 934.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 895 | 726 | 169 | 51.48% | 2130.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 186 | 301 | 97 | 56.7% | 1010.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 74 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 458 | 414 | 117 | 50.43% | 1328.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2238 | 1031 | 142 | 59.15% | 2721.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 216 | 18 | 44.44% | 298.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 272 | 241 | 11 | 45.45% | 1614.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353 | 399 | 336 | 57.14% | 1431.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 174 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 758.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1276 | 681 | 42 | 54.76% | 1133.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 151 | 225 | 116 | 50.86% | 707.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 736 | 448 | 40 | 52.5% | 1529.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156 | 265 | 11 | 54.55% | 440.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 101 | 137 | 49 | 53.06% | 130.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 153 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 568.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 512 | 383 | 143 | 50.35% | 1020.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 384 | 375 | 12 | 41.67% | 620.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1770 | 643 | 148 | 52.7% | 1286.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 710 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 1126.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 0 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 594 | 422 | 73 | 50.68% | 1004.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1398 | 710 | 153 | 55.56% | 1428.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 822 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 953.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 141 | 191 | 8 | 62.5% | 679.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1345 | 525 | 911 | 52.91% | 1540.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1675 | 662 | 103 | 39.81% | 1204.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 199 | 255 | 64 | 48.44% | 400.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 32 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1071 | 685 | 80 | 55.0% | 1411.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 785 | 509 | 32 | 56.25% | 1113.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 859 | 486 | 103 | 63.11% | 2470.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 684 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1718.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1812 | 859 | 135 | 57.78% | 2155.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 528 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 445.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 966 | 448 | 152 | 52.63% | 1377.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1100 | 390 | 270 | 56.3% | 1798.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 152 | 433 | 6 | 66.67% | 830.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1009 | 664 | 46 | 45.65% | 1013.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 484 | 255 | 32 | 43.75% | 947.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 994 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 851 | 537 | 613 | 51.22% | 1335.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1464 | 658 | 70 | 42.86% | 1189.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1738 | 487 | 403 | 47.15% | 1974.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 235 | 173 | 49.71% | 420.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1445 | 782 | 39 | 53.85% | 1283.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 617 | 466 | 55 | 38.18% | 398.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1711 | 666 | 39 | 35.9% | 1253.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 548 | 429 | 4 | 75.0% | 1017.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 760 | 706 | 44 | 59.09% | 1285.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1090 | 648 | 43 | 41.86% | 826.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1271 | 413 | 415 | 54.22% | 1714.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1654 | 766 | 99 | 55.56% | 1349.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 126 | 96 | 11 | 54.55% | 642.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 223 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 630 | 629 | 275 | 49.45% | 1211.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 621 | 596 | 22 | 63.64% | 1169.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1115 | 596 | 15 | 46.67% | 1082.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1945 | 631 | 543 | 52.49% | 1429.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1922 | 723 | 2770 | 51.95% | 1930.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 599 | 359 | 27 | 51.85% | 1611.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1596 | 598 | 82 | 54.88% | 1133.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 278 | 301 | 64 | 50.0% | 600.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1440 | 648 | 87 | 52.87% | 1271.3 |
| null | 0 | 2647 | 539 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 298 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 1137.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 729 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1415.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 716 | 581 | 1019 | 43.77% | 646.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1862 | 645 | 379 | 51.72% | 1456.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1126 | 676 | 7231 | 55.65% | 2035.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 330 | 338 | 110 | 54.55% | 908.7 |