| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14500 | 15 | 80 | 669 | 1087 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.69 | 9.0 | 8.91 | 9.31 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 57.19% | 73.33% | 55.0% | 55.61% | 55.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.73 | 1.31 | 1.06 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2058.09 | 3107 | 2088.5 | 2636.46 | 2589.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 8 | 1.64 | 0.94 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967.38 | 1234 | 948.0 | 1001.0 | 996.0 |
| WN8 | 2532 | 3502 (+2) | 2359 (-1) | 2745 (+11) | 2643 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1569 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3107 | 11 | 15 | 73.33% | 3502.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=R_I_D_D_l_C_K][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/R_I_D_D_l_C_K.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2066 | 1064 | 193 | 57.51% | 2892.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2170 | 1090 | 255 | 55.69% | 2517.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2996 | 974 | 22 | 50.0% | 2040.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1547 | 773 | 36 | 50.0% | 2045.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 869 | 896 | 41 | 58.54% | 2584.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1416 | 806 | 30 | 43.33% | 1857.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1132 | 947 | 6 | 83.33% | 1349.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2437 | 1106 | 44 | 61.36% | 2556.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1138 | 867 | 24 | 75.0% | 2441.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1635 | 998 | 38 | 65.79% | 2177.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2392 | 1147 | 181 | 60.77% | 3021.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 666 | 721 | 2 | 100.0% | 1627.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 998 | 635 | 82 | 41.46% | 895.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1563 | 854 | 56 | 51.79% | 2120.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2782 | 877 | 108 | 53.7% | 2128.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1236 | 755 | 36 | 58.33% | 1737.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1337 | 926 | 40 | 62.5% | 3397.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2426 | 971 | 134 | 55.22% | 2968.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1146 | 677 | 212 | 44.81% | 1026.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2141 | 1051 | 18 | 72.22% | 2905.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2247 | 1018 | 59 | 59.32% | 2747.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1982 | 894 | 36 | 55.56% | 2180.2 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1630 | 876 | 39 | 51.28% | 2637.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1255 | 938 | 169 | 57.99% | 2553.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2520 | 1050 | 328 | 59.76% | 2939.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1749 | 908 | 586 | 55.97% | 2511.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 836 | 620 | 14 | 42.86% | 851.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 655 | 530 | 5 | 60.0% | 2608.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3097 | 954 | 98 | 50.0% | 2395.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2027 | 952 | 123 | 57.72% | 2458.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2795 | 936 | 4 | 50.0% | 2401.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2757 | 912 | 121 | 52.89% | 2555.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1621 | 985 | 5 | 80.0% | 1656.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2650 | 754 | 9 | 22.22% | 1572.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1739 | 989 | 30 | 46.67% | 3465.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1990 | 1007 | 68 | 50.0% | 2366.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 953 | 828 | 34 | 73.53% | 1359.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2364 | 1321 | 11 | 72.73% | 3941.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2236 | 895 | 45 | 37.78% | 2301.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1874 | 886 | 52 | 48.08% | 2229.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2704 | 1176 | 25 | 64.0% | 2811.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2759 | 865 | 31 | 48.39% | 2312.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1512 | 835 | 51 | 52.94% | 1829.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1656 | 594 | 33 | 33.33% | 1299.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 927 | 764 | 35 | 54.29% | 2116.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2386 | 1086 | 194 | 62.89% | 2903.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1428 | 928 | 41 | 58.54% | 2663.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2062 | 1102 | 781 | 60.56% | 3023.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1906 | 784 | 20 | 45.0% | 2323.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2609 | 947 | 66 | 56.06% | 2051.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3487 | 1081 | 12 | 66.67% | 2937.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 553 | 5 | 80.0% | 961.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3052 | 1061 | 56 | 60.71% | 2758.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2754 | 1144 | 54 | 59.26% | 2614.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1056 | 853 | 33 | 51.52% | 2358.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3062 | 947 | 26 | 53.85% | 2708.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1912 | 1288 | 2 | 50.0% | 3758.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1952 | 897 | 357 | 59.38% | 2581.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2294 | 835 | 28 | 42.86% | 1160.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1593 | 924 | 107 | 56.07% | 2174.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2526 | 1037 | 125 | 53.6% | 2880.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2429 | 1044 | 115 | 60.0% | 2683.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1028 | 900 | 37 | 70.27% | 3366.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1172 | 934 | 47 | 68.09% | 3235.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2100 | 1251 | 21 | 76.19% | 3495.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2676 | 1265 | 16 | 62.5% | 3329.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3243 | 1116 | 71 | 56.34% | 3088.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 414 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1832 | 888 | 79 | 56.96% | 1957.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1405 | 1011 | 21 | 71.43% | 3441.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2059 | 961 | 274 | 57.3% | 2611.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2679 | 923 | 96 | 54.17% | 2333.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3288 | 1059 | 79 | 53.16% | 3055.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2840 | 891 | 211 | 54.5% | 2584.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2185 | 1037 | 499 | 64.93% | 2442.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2972 | 1226 | 26 | 61.54% | 3693.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2176 | 838 | 30 | 56.67% | 1653.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1928 | 894 | 24 | 58.33% | 2400.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1046 | 902 | 199 | 59.3% | 2101.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1088 | 793 | 26 | 53.85% | 3575.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 686 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1439.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1542 | 884 | 48 | 62.5% | 1821.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2034 | 965 | 9 | 66.67% | 2474.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2863 | 957 | 178 | 56.18% | 2447.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2829 | 1167 | 9 | 55.56% | 2600.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1731 | 964 | 18 | 55.56% | 3341.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1229 | 967 | 6 | 66.67% | 1554.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1782 | 926 | 48 | 68.75% | 1673.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1575 | 1014 | 7 | 85.71% | 1679.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2026 | 1006 | 102 | 56.86% | 2590.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1830 | 961 | 98 | 61.22% | 2317.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2568 | 1081 | 679 | 60.68% | 2807.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2398 | 912 | 123 | 54.47% | 1890.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1266 | 911 | 8 | 50.0% | 1679.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1554 | 1075 | 7 | 85.71% | 2290.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2387 | 1184 | 30 | 80.0% | 2923.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2623 | 1124 | 36 | 66.67% | 2513.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 871 | 759 | 7 | 42.86% | 775.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1529 | 802 | 53 | 43.4% | 1950.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1706 | 1012 | 26 | 61.54% | 3311.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1193 | 975 | 17 | 64.71% | 3436.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1234 | 813 | 10 | 60.0% | 2554.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1302 | 947 | 119 | 57.14% | 2347.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1467 | 617 | 3 | 0.0% | 1749.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1205 | 790 | 6 | 33.33% | 2150.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 892 | 705 | 19 | 68.42% | 3295.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2355 | 1057 | 27 | 62.96% | 2725.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2314 | 994 | 244 | 58.2% | 2573.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1215 | 724 | 28 | 35.71% | 2055.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2297 | 1129 | 226 | 61.95% | 2664.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2468 | 1124 | 7 | 42.86% | 3059.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2072 | 1194 | 18 | 77.78% | 2610.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1590 | 1010 | 23 | 56.52% | 2708.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1787 | 865 | 83 | 49.4% | 1986.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1397 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1199.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1659 | 1012 | 20 | 70.0% | 2167.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2644 | 910 | 278 | 55.4% | 2427.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1907 | 955 | 21 | 61.9% | 1943.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1393 | 849 | 49 | 53.06% | 1917.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2438 | 1029 | 27 | 66.67% | 2554.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 932 | 893 | 100 | 60.0% | 2881.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2167 | 1153 | 47 | 61.7% | 2675.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2860 | 1285 | 29 | 62.07% | 3285.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2055 | 1059 | 119 | 57.98% | 2763.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2422 | 1027 | 618 | 58.09% | 2940.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1380 | 778 | 10 | 40.0% | 2131.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3109 | 1058 | 52 | 57.69% | 2349.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1083 | 682 | 8 | 37.5% | 1116.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1920 | 858 | 8 | 62.5% | 1817.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2491 | 958 | 53 | 62.26% | 2291.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 275 | 322 | 14 | 50.0% | 584.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1999 | 870 | 21 | 47.62% | 1619.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1056 | 768 | 38 | 52.63% | 1408.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2217 | 965 | 69 | 59.42% | 2464.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2496 | 960 | 118 | 53.39% | 2610.8 |
| null | 0 | 2183 | 824 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2118 | 914 | 130 | 53.08% | 2185.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 905 | 574 | 11 | 54.55% | 2141.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2059 | 877 | 79 | 49.37% | 2072.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1305 | 837 | 23 | 52.17% | 2808.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1981 | 1105 | 301 | 57.14% | 3238.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1706 | 955 | 53 | 60.38% | 2526.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1688 | 835 | 580 | 50.86% | 2288.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1978 | 1090 | 67 | 67.16% | 2761.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2286 | 1090 | 13 | 69.23% | 2455.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2392 | 1007 | 7 | 57.14% | 2227.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 926 | 558 | 5 | 20.0% | 559.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2534 | 915 | 32 | 53.13% | 2815.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1446 | 1015 | 18 | 66.67% | 2463.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2542 | 785 | 161 | 57.14% | 1887.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1071 | 1020 | 3 | 33.33% | 5340.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2611 | 1038 | 293 | 58.02% | 3110.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2672 | 907 | 223 | 57.85% | 2406.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1019 | 928 | 563 | 55.6% | 2396.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 643 | 800 | 8 | 75.0% | 1205.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1448 | 934 | 42 | 54.76% | 3485.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1174 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1553.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2058 | 940 | 35 | 54.29% | 2540.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1552 | 892 | 106 | 59.43% | 2352.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1814 | 785 | 52 | 50.0% | 1478.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1923 | 1099 | 29 | 68.97% | 2864.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2469 | 617 | 19 | 31.58% | 1629.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2315 | 1021 | 50 | 52.0% | 2608.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1217 | 647 | 37 | 54.05% | 920.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 922 | 581 | 26 | 42.31% | 1089.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1111 | 635 | 12 | 50.0% | 955.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2392 | 1334 | 8 | 75.0% | 3047.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1564 | 970 | 108 | 54.63% | 2740.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1932 | 1031 | 16 | 75.0% | 1911.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 660 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 2277.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1917 | 716 | 3 | 33.33% | 1181.2 |