| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24110 | 51 | 0 | 62 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 9.69 | 0.0 | 9.92 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 53.84% | 60.78% | 0.0% | 62.9% | 62.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1451.43 | 2660 | 0.0 | 2783.74 | 2783.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.26 | 1004 | 0.0 | 1004.0 | 1004.0 |
| WN8 | 1828 | 2403 (+3) | 0 | 2620 (+3) | 2732 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110 | 31 | 1 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 70.0% | 58.06% | 0.0% | 66.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2269 | 1600 | 251 | 2097.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1041 | 813 | 60 | 978.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.75 | 8.87 | 8.0 | 10.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 654 | 275 | 475 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.54 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 51.99% | 55.27% | 50.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.73 | 1.28 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2230 | 1262 | 572 | 2285.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.82 | 0.99 | 0.82 | 1.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 722 | 422 | 806.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.45 | 9.49 | 7.29 | 9.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1663 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2605.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3653 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2998.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 742 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 382.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2354 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1612.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2526 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2852.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3319 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 2940.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 3980 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3666.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1660 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1927.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2762 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2320.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2332 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2053.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1659 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1925.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3380 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3922.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 996.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2319 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2114.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2871 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2180.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 335 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 984 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4165 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4276.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RUFL3T][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RUFL3T.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1464 | 1020 | 18 | 61.11% | 2862.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1971 | 1076 | 53 | 67.92% | 2840.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1472 | 898 | 42 | 54.76% | 1774.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 819 | 390 | 132 | 49.24% | 1624.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1424 | 1050 | 8 | 75.0% | 2150.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2315 | 907 | 61 | 62.3% | 2262.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 807 | 769 | 40 | 60.0% | 1704.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2335 | 916 | 20 | 60.0% | 2870.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1991 | 1095 | 75 | 65.33% | 2598.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 418 | 352 | 81 | 56.79% | 775.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1301 | 708 | 8 | 37.5% | 1558.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1122 | 675 | 21 | 76.19% | 1823.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 130 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 755.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1212 | 730 | 7 | 57.14% | 968.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1481 | 951 | 50 | 66.0% | 1969.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1560 | 856 | 66 | 62.12% | 1775.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1358 | 881 | 38 | 60.53% | 2421.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2414 | 671 | 195 | 54.87% | 1942.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3111 | 987 | 109 | 56.88% | 2823.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369 | 561 | 1496 | 50.2% | 1650.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 278 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1409.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3321 | 899 | 17 | 47.06% | 2734.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1588 | 965 | 38 | 65.79% | 1923.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1389 | 781 | 55 | 54.55% | 1333.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 173.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 221 | 25 | 32.0% | 313.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2087 | 985 | 177 | 59.32% | 2328.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 281 | 385 | 3 | 33.33% | 1432.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1431 | 829 | 64 | 54.69% | 1699.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1126 | 835 | 422 | 57.35% | 2276.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1864 | 781 | 35 | 45.71% | 1683.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 430 | 412 | 486 | 48.97% | 1120.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1769 | 644 | 115 | 55.65% | 2248.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 899 | 505 | 189 | 47.62% | 1025.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83 | 146 | 15 | 40.0% | 9.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2258 | 755 | 3 | 33.33% | 1392.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 425 | 303 | 360 | 50.83% | 902.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2215 | 1085 | 178 | 65.17% | 3038.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1025 | 435 | 450 | 46.89% | 1003.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1304 | 1029 | 46 | 69.57% | 2787.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 251 | 247 | 68 | 39.71% | 504.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 905 | 694 | 16 | 50.0% | 1074.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1161 | 514 | 18 | 44.44% | 1044.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2604 | 936 | 222 | 58.56% | 2022.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1221 | 731 | 16 | 56.25% | 1699.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 525.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2667 | 848 | 395 | 57.22% | 2344.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3356 | 1155 | 11 | 72.73% | 2525.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1322 | 889 | 28 | 46.43% | 2472.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 118 | 4 | 0.0% | 268.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1928 | 1018 | 29 | 65.52% | 2548.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2665 | 930 | 30 | 56.67% | 2704.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2235 | 884 | 31 | 64.52% | 1923.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 108 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 165 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2085 | 868 | 55 | 61.82% | 2181.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1708 | 774 | 156 | 58.33% | 1540.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 341 | 309 | 11 | 54.55% | 796.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1602 | 1222 | 15 | 86.67% | 3795.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 523 | 404 | 153 | 54.25% | 1117.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 896 | 760 | 11 | 63.64% | 2974.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 151 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 145.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2209 | 935 | 75 | 57.33% | 2205.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1300 | 847 | 464 | 53.66% | 1803.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1450 | 970 | 31 | 58.06% | 2927.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 229 | 51 | 52.94% | 306.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1221 | 567 | 61 | 52.46% | 1464.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 283 | 5 | 100.0% | 461.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 245 | 217 | 22 | 50.0% | 516.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2658 | 961 | 154 | 61.04% | 2292.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2772 | 928 | 81 | 54.32% | 2262.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1841 | 1087 | 21 | 76.19% | 2287.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1293 | 859 | 34 | 67.65% | 1410.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1823 | 910 | 27 | 48.15% | 2398.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1073 | 592 | 24 | 50.0% | 1132.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2743 | 1168 | 46 | 63.04% | 3049.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 223 | 164 | 9 | 44.44% | 458.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2602 | 814 | 372 | 55.65% | 2309.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2269 | 981 | 76 | 56.58% | 2649.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 245 | 350 | 3 | 33.33% | 109.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1726 | 931 | 152 | 61.18% | 2328.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2284 | 891 | 153 | 57.52% | 2262.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1549 | 708 | 383 | 57.44% | 1828.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 553 | 582 | 3 | 100.0% | 2532.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 691 | 375 | 242 | 48.76% | 872.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1457 | 845 | 5 | 60.0% | 1911.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1207 | 581 | 102 | 60.78% | 1925.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2197 | 709 | 766 | 50.78% | 1964.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 121 | 199 | 17 | 58.82% | 237.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1268 | 694 | 277 | 53.43% | 1829.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1647 | 849 | 51 | 52.94% | 2025.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2149 | 963 | 65 | 55.38% | 2127.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2813 | 1166 | 61 | 65.57% | 3347.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 281 | 198 | 9 | 22.22% | 447.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2050 | 815 | 167 | 59.28% | 1902.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 293 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 364.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1250 | 953 | 23 | 65.22% | 3066.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 163 | 320 | 15 | 66.67% | 856.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2458 | 822 | 25 | 44.0% | 1874.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2249 | 704 | 69 | 50.72% | 1876.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1923 | 1037 | 53 | 58.49% | 2691.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 995 | 537 | 111 | 55.86% | 1927.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1805 | 982 | 303 | 55.45% | 2386.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2201 | 784 | 39 | 53.85% | 1564.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1704 | 839 | 55 | 40.0% | 2373.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1378 | 1078 | 16 | 75.0% | 3724.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 654 | 464 | 137 | 46.72% | 733.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2782 | 977 | 45 | 55.56% | 2534.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1794 | 1304 | 13 | 76.92% | 3827.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 98 | 177 | 7 | 42.86% | 54.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 277.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 134 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 543.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2694 | 1088 | 12 | 75.0% | 2244.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1686 | 902 | 125 | 50.4% | 2653.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 530 | 717 | 5 | 100.0% | 853.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2416 | 1159 | 58 | 65.52% | 2823.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1835 | 890 | 9 | 55.56% | 2200.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 403 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 519 | 446 | 11 | 63.64% | 516.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1338 | 703 | 13 | 38.46% | 1989.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2499 | 870 | 69 | 52.17% | 2335.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 85 | 259 | 39 | 53.85% | 131.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 232 | 32 | 40.63% | 40.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1336 | 488 | 42 | 54.76% | 1348.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1417 | 892 | 16 | 62.5% | 1808.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2660 | 1320 | 2 | 100.0% | 3103.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2091 | 884 | 66 | 50.0% | 2202.7 |
| IS | 7 | 799 | 435 | 345 | 49.57% | 1007.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2134 | 892 | 25 | 56.0% | 2291.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2067 | 1070 | 83 | 71.08% | 2816.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2423 | 1443 | 3 | 100.0% | 2516.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1417 | 975 | 56 | 62.5% | 2098.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3383 | 1078 | 32 | 62.5% | 2842.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2407 | 1113 | 18 | 66.67% | 2743.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2258 | 813 | 214 | 55.14% | 2220.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1604 | 868 | 35 | 51.43% | 1847.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 767 | 823 | 17 | 58.82% | 2769.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2381 | 1030 | 85 | 61.18% | 2452.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1532 | 939 | 26 | 53.85% | 2513.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2516 | 888 | 114 | 56.14% | 2293.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1052 | 476 | 10 | 50.0% | 1224.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 870 | 639 | 327 | 58.1% | 2141.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2307 | 806 | 46 | 52.17% | 1772.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 223.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 196 | 198 | 35 | 51.43% | 359.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1223 | 784 | 28 | 53.57% | 1646.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2052 | 1125 | 74 | 63.51% | 3041.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 224 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 214.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2521 | 1128 | 35 | 60.0% | 3207.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2360 | 829 | 93 | 54.84% | 1870.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2570 | 1093 | 16 | 62.5% | 2440.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1431 | 799 | 62 | 53.23% | 1202.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 249 | 200 | 9 | 33.33% | 641.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 367 | 371 | 57 | 56.14% | 876.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2685 | 941 | 4 | 25.0% | 2599.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 672 | 535 | 34 | 50.0% | 1258.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1597 | 833 | 72 | 47.22% | 2263.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 349 | 457 | 7 | 42.86% | 762.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 645 | 345 | 178 | 45.51% | 1034.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 458 | 404 | 65 | 55.38% | 848.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1280 | 826 | 65 | 56.92% | 2248.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1131 | 650 | 8 | 37.5% | 2646.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 933 | 476 | 82 | 46.34% | 1267.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2476 | 850 | 25 | 52.0% | 1955.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1225 | 700 | 130 | 60.77% | 1679.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 488 | 315 | 251 | 47.81% | 685.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 682 | 569 | 52 | 61.54% | 1516.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2017 | 915 | 7 | 28.57% | 2774.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2100 | 1191 | 12 | 75.0% | 2564.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1843 | 932 | 39 | 53.85% | 2380.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1738 | 1086 | 30 | 73.33% | 2990.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1257 | 914 | 14 | 64.29% | 1971.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1427 | 560 | 42 | 42.86% | 1594.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 262 | 17 | 41.18% | 387.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 198 | 14 | 42.86% | 457.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3180 | 992 | 202 | 57.43% | 3025.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 280 | 5 | 80.0% | 593.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 404 | 430 | 22 | 40.91% | 1272.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 115 | 310 | 28 | 53.57% | 226.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2285 | 711 | 904 | 54.87% | 2064.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224 | 313 | 23 | 56.52% | 496.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 474 | 492 | 40 | 40.0% | 548.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1785 | 1009 | 28 | 60.71% | 2340.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 378 | 408 | 126 | 60.32% | 786.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 455 | 374 | 81 | 40.74% | 640.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1677 | 543 | 329 | 45.59% | 1665.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 201.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 496 | 352 | 130 | 51.54% | 738.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 999 | 813 | 270 | 55.56% | 2059.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 542 | 373 | 394 | 44.16% | 939.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 658 | 447 | 9 | 44.44% | 1287.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 223 | 453 | 7 | 57.14% | 1077.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1235 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 3147.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 868 | 508 | 241 | 56.43% | 1622.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 931 | 720 | 7 | 42.86% | 1611.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1892 | 1015 | 22 | 63.64% | 2358.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1017 | 576 | 93 | 54.84% | 1578.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2293 | 876 | 22 | 45.45% | 2439.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2125 | 866 | 72 | 51.39% | 2172.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 821 | 324 | 4 | 25.0% | 2667.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1915 | 843 | 862 | 56.61% | 2323.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1527 | 928 | 56 | 55.36% | 2027.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2440 | 1068 | 13 | 46.15% | 3265.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1923 | 1027 | 95 | 66.32% | 2543.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2918 | 1046 | 29 | 65.52% | 2808.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1135 | 686 | 607 | 52.72% | 1454.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 168 | 215 | 62 | 50.0% | 482.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1797 | 768 | 107 | 46.73% | 1627.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2462 | 1057 | 8 | 75.0% | 3145.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2588 | 1203 | 5 | 60.0% | 3282.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1604 | 609 | 776 | 53.61% | 1601.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 808 | 643 | 9 | 77.78% | 1301.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2595 | 1032 | 57 | 50.88% | 2910.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1770 | 917 | 48 | 50.0% | 2222.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1082 | 696 | 132 | 54.55% | 1407.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 173 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 343.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1470 | 1008 | 28 | 64.29% | 2417.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 521 | 541 | 1060 | 50.0% | 1108.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 174 | 454 | 4 | 100.0% | 560.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 188 | 229 | 10 | 30.0% | 389.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1219 | 523 | 75 | 53.33% | 1401.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1186 | 677 | 10 | 30.0% | 1383.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1411 | 676 | 6 | 50.0% | 1018.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 834 | 552 | 126 | 56.35% | 1369.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 559 | 572 | 21 | 66.67% | 1658.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1236 | 969 | 84 | 73.81% | 3295.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 62 | 175 | 6 | 66.67% | 217.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 643 | 663 | 18 | 66.67% | 2113.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1590 | 987 | 4 | 75.0% | 1731.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 986 | 806 | 6 | 83.33% | 1950.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 209 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 263.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1413 | 1025 | 3 | 66.67% | 2400.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 855 | 431 | 197 | 49.24% | 1060.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1190 | 909 | 28 | 64.29% | 1938.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1364 | 757 | 70 | 57.14% | 1595.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2338 | 819 | 189 | 49.21% | 2063.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1126 | 965 | 21 | 66.67% | 2878.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1115 | 736 | 43 | 44.19% | 2176.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 964 | 991 | 79 | 68.35% | 2427.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1049 | 863 | 37 | 62.16% | 2200.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1221 | 636 | 22 | 40.91% | 2055.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 587 | 342 | 304 | 49.34% | 933.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 298 | 267 | 79 | 39.24% | 731.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2544 | 1084 | 56 | 62.5% | 2509.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 824 | 437 | 1 | 0.0% | 2328.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1530 | 920 | 4 | 75.0% | 1509.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 123 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 844 | 883 | 2 | 100.0% | 1085.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2022 | 1049 | 14 | 64.29% | 3353.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2402 | 797 | 36 | 66.67% | 2086.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1642 | 518 | 8 | 12.5% | 1126.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1223 | 966 | 9 | 88.89% | 2451.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2054 | 914 | 5 | 60.0% | 1830.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 191 | 238 | 14 | 50.0% | 162.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 150 | 505 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1686 | 794 | 11 | 54.55% | 1549.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 657 | 379 | 178 | 47.19% | 1072.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1021 | 744 | 6 | 50.0% | 1648.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 661 | 488 | 3 | 33.33% | 2242.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1413 | 677 | 184 | 50.0% | 1670.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 790 | 675 | 2 | 50.0% | 1662.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1268 | 957 | 48 | 66.67% | 3399.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2544 | 1053 | 87 | 62.07% | 2837.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1962 | 962 | 23 | 65.22% | 2015.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 930 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 717 | 524 | 19 | 52.63% | 1042.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1310 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 4768.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 882 | 700 | 13 | 69.23% | 1623.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 337 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 38.7 |