| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54453 | 99 | 143 | 792 | 994 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 9.49 | 9.77 | 9.82 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 52.99% | 42.42% | 41.26% | 48.99% | 49.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.06 | 1.32 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459.8 | 2133 | 2137.4 | 2192.91 | 2188.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.35 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 694.28 | 811 | 817.0 | 874.0 | 870.0 |
| WN8 | 1798 | 1571 (-1) | 1649 (-1) | 1916 (+2) | 1891 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 140 | 2 | 4 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 54.29% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 54.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 1378 | 345 | 1680.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715 | 677 | 99 | 684.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.66 | 6.5 | 4.75 | 9.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 220 | 144 | 10 | 71 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 43.18% | 51.39% | 50.0% | 39.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.56 | 0.4 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1873 | 1202 | 447 | 1926.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 657 | 267 | 632.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.63 | 7.41 | 6.6 | 7.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3593 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3206.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2896 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2109.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1550 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 891.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1804 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1007.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1371 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 739.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5618 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4328.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1338 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 945.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2145 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1386.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2346 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1649.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2005 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 1248.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3909 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3037.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 913 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 600.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 837 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 582.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4488 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3119.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2197 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1439.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1373 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 799.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3124 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2596.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1855 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 1513.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 351 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3553 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2670.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1557 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 964.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 943 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 8856 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11215.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1244 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1349.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2469 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2013.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3067 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2640.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RENyara][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RENyara.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 766 | 639 | 93 | 49.46% | 1377.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1627 | 937 | 91 | 58.24% | 2462.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2442 | 911 | 101 | 54.46% | 2070.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1383 | 589 | 197 | 56.35% | 1717.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 311 | 266 | 137 | 52.55% | 476.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2210 | 803 | 231 | 54.55% | 1718.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1860 | 672 | 26 | 50.0% | 1397.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 509 | 333 | 369 | 48.51% | 693.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 952 | 544 | 335 | 51.94% | 1369.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2231 | 897 | 10 | 40.0% | 1385.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1370 | 858 | 597 | 55.11% | 1912.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1277 | 943 | 45 | 66.67% | 2425.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 0 | 285 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1414 | 649 | 12 | 75.0% | 1718.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2627 | 941 | 324 | 60.19% | 2094.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2167 | 706 | 152 | 46.71% | 1466.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 519 | 454 | 238 | 50.42% | 748.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2204 | 946 | 181 | 54.7% | 2187.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2415 | 1075 | 9 | 77.78% | 1463.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2079 | 812 | 94 | 44.68% | 1816.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1010 | 730 | 137 | 47.45% | 1557.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 894 | 608 | 35 | 45.71% | 1316.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1420 | 752 | 10 | 50.0% | 1383.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2493 | 899 | 81 | 45.68% | 1922.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 182 | 294 | 34 | 52.94% | 407.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 242 | 423 | 8 | 50.0% | 1262.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 667 | 480 | 78 | 51.28% | 1082.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2092 | 841 | 85 | 45.88% | 1562.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1998 | 928 | 211 | 57.82% | 2121.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 582 | 605 | 22 | 54.55% | 2171.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1148 | 710 | 365 | 55.89% | 1747.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4265 | 1736 | 1 | 100.0% | 4424.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 654 | 481 | 81 | 55.56% | 1223.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1507 | 758 | 253 | 52.57% | 1433.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2063 | 728 | 450 | 55.78% | 1759.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1903 | 626 | 344 | 47.67% | 1794.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2255 | 776 | 109 | 49.54% | 1530.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1427 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 1144.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 926 | 794 | 650 | 52.0% | 2019.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 253.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1952 | 916 | 62 | 56.45% | 2362.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 203 | 90 | 50.0% | 123.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 173 | 103 | 43.69% | 244.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 726 | 490 | 65 | 46.15% | 1330.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2151 | 734 | 216 | 58.8% | 2415.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1589 | 943 | 107 | 57.01% | 2421.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1296 | 758 | 137 | 49.64% | 1573.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1882 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1559 | 936 | 19 | 63.16% | 2607.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1176 | 609 | 227 | 50.22% | 1402.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1484 | 801 | 239 | 52.3% | 1656.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1169 | 550 | 177 | 52.54% | 1857.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1968 | 547 | 234 | 52.99% | 1686.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 323.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 397 | 255 | 24 | 37.5% | 752.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1422 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 943.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1703 | 825 | 9 | 44.44% | 1922.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2276 | 701 | 465 | 50.75% | 1991.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2857 | 962 | 103 | 54.37% | 2069.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1294 | 749 | 155 | 54.84% | 1909.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 420 | 347 | 6 | 33.33% | 679.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1101 | 750 | 118 | 54.24% | 1703.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1595 | 752 | 5 | 60.0% | 1403.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1645 | 786 | 135 | 54.07% | 1685.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1550 | 740 | 305 | 50.82% | 1574.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2550 | 914 | 81 | 53.09% | 1756.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 524 | 469 | 92 | 55.43% | 2208.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1077 | 685 | 100 | 55.0% | 1666.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 300 | 16 | 43.75% | 927.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 367 | 288 | 21 | 47.62% | 1052.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1056 | 797 | 130 | 66.92% | 3149.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2183 | 942 | 287 | 57.49% | 2129.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1332 | 643 | 247 | 54.25% | 1559.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 747 | 669 | 37 | 59.46% | 1952.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1688 | 791 | 133 | 60.15% | 2033.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1118 | 614 | 89 | 46.07% | 1791.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2562 | 1002 | 66 | 54.55% | 1879.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1167 | 759 | 289 | 50.52% | 1415.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1168 | 723 | 83 | 53.01% | 1303.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2034 | 933 | 71 | 56.34% | 2209.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2340 | 951 | 85 | 51.76% | 2306.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1105 | 756 | 51 | 50.98% | 1633.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 113 | 218 | 19 | 36.84% | 161.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 151 | 219 | 192 | 45.83% | 185.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 790 | 604 | 41 | 56.1% | 1766.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1200 | 750 | 40 | 45.0% | 1592.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1524 | 724 | 114 | 43.86% | 1704.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 982 | 616 | 179 | 51.4% | 1382.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2487 | 935 | 97 | 46.39% | 1727.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1192 | 709 | 151 | 49.67% | 1477.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1912 | 830 | 78 | 44.87% | 1644.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 946 | 623 | 160 | 56.25% | 1544.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132 | 167 | 63 | 50.79% | 738.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 523 | 489 | 28 | 39.29% | 364.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 748 | 413 | 2 | 0.0% | 1923.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 952 | 631 | 53 | 54.72% | 2253.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1089 | 674 | 67 | 46.27% | 1372.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1820 | 718 | 270 | 55.19% | 1728.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 247 | 223 | 1 | 0.0% | 721.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2839 | 1000 | 69 | 55.07% | 2276.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1330 | 729 | 156 | 60.26% | 1710.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1307 | 533 | 492 | 55.89% | 1656.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1029 | 471 | 156 | 44.87% | 1340.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2134 | 808 | 158 | 47.47% | 1580.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 201 | 183 | 4 | 50.0% | 745.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1416 | 644 | 123 | 52.85% | 1898.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 9 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3302 | 1105 | 27 | 59.26% | 2674.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 506 | 236 | 160 | 49.38% | 1370.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1248 | 795 | 416 | 52.88% | 1657.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2268 | 884 | 159 | 57.86% | 1765.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1370 | 812 | 26 | 53.85% | 1355.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2224 | 830 | 73 | 49.32% | 1829.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1768 | 865 | 526 | 59.51% | 2060.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 287 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 736.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1922 | 886 | 40 | 47.5% | 1723.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 879 | 644 | 119 | 41.18% | 1750.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 142 | 21 | 42.86% | 706.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1905 | 689 | 45 | 46.67% | 1413.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1940 | 703 | 227 | 53.3% | 1938.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 707 | 614 | 20 | 55.0% | 2146.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2197 | 815 | 281 | 50.89% | 1934.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1044 | 745 | 49 | 55.1% | 1321.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1636 | 858 | 8 | 62.5% | 1742.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 149 | 13 | 53.85% | 188.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1178 | 823 | 177 | 51.98% | 1553.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1481 | 867 | 339 | 52.51% | 1968.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1701 | 708 | 12 | 33.33% | 1509.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2163 | 936 | 128 | 50.0% | 1854.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2241 | 826 | 173 | 54.34% | 2211.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2584 | 885 | 145 | 56.55% | 2250.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1866 | 838 | 201 | 53.73% | 2070.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 957 | 595 | 195 | 54.87% | 1495.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 623 | 597 | 63 | 47.62% | 1379.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 491 | 393 | 3 | 33.33% | 815.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 363 | 288 | 34 | 32.35% | 869.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 521 | 351 | 60 | 40.0% | 1037.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 315 | 196 | 108 | 46.3% | 857.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1923 | 733 | 687 | 50.36% | 1762.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 136 | 322 | 32 | 59.38% | 377.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2078 | 845 | 37 | 48.65% | 1469.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1715 | 991 | 53 | 62.26% | 2362.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 506 | 432 | 44 | 56.82% | 1728.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 282 | 264 | 36 | 52.78% | 850.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2266 | 848 | 267 | 52.81% | 2028.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 274 | 446 | 87 | 44.83% | 532.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2118 | 756 | 119 | 55.46% | 1630.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 291 | 436 | 48 | 56.25% | 1042.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1683 | 964 | 366 | 54.37% | 1983.1 |
| IS | 7 | 823 | 522 | 482 | 49.38% | 1134.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1559 | 691 | 126 | 46.03% | 1415.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1883 | 685 | 209 | 48.33% | 1841.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1443 | 832 | 16 | 56.25% | 1658.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 159 | 248 | 16 | 62.5% | 795.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2422 | 932 | 109 | 56.88% | 2059.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2044 | 887 | 230 | 50.87% | 2257.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 982 | 624 | 21 | 42.86% | 978.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1168 | 738 | 57 | 52.63% | 1418.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 234 | 325 | 34 | 52.94% | 523.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 283 | 304 | 47 | 48.94% | 636.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266 | 280 | 19 | 68.42% | 1133.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1918 | 848 | 50 | 54.0% | 1668.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 301 | 292 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 113 | 20 | 65.0% | 214.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2564 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 1655.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 508 | 393 | 15 | 60.0% | 940.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1482 | 782 | 120 | 51.67% | 1609.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 753 | 524 | 190 | 56.84% | 1423.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2596 | 1098 | 17 | 70.59% | 2024.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 925 | 724 | 397 | 49.87% | 1816.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2385 | 989 | 73 | 52.05% | 1904.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1355 | 737 | 58 | 53.45% | 1634.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1574 | 894 | 44 | 45.45% | 1908.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1626 | 915 | 47 | 53.19% | 2283.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 365 | 376 | 6 | 50.0% | 759.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1597 | 707 | 382 | 54.19% | 1621.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 440 | 392 | 25 | 60.0% | 1685.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 956 | 720 | 31 | 51.61% | 1224.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 891 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 2746.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1262 | 892 | 91 | 59.34% | 1978.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1486 | 682 | 482 | 47.51% | 1489.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1782 | 814 | 76 | 50.0% | 1765.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 55 | 154 | 5 | 80.0% | 359.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1517 | 835 | 150 | 49.33% | 1890.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1902 | 857 | 280 | 50.71% | 2414.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 788 | 707 | 99 | 52.53% | 1534.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 270 | 271 | 10 | 60.0% | 1089.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1557 | 690 | 17 | 35.29% | 1264.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2996 | 906 | 26 | 57.69% | 2459.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1004 | 632 | 923 | 51.25% | 1701.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1486 | 828 | 130 | 60.0% | 2449.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2304 | 694 | 581 | 53.7% | 1892.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2552 | 697 | 82 | 42.68% | 2085.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 328 | 323 | 79 | 46.84% | 608.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 925 | 512 | 58 | 51.72% | 1878.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 756 | 654 | 8 | 62.5% | 1640.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1388 | 713 | 34 | 38.24% | 1390.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1030 | 593 | 697 | 53.66% | 1686.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 475 | 287 | 5 | 40.0% | 434.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 823 | 445 | 90 | 46.67% | 1661.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2567 | 1006 | 55 | 56.36% | 1780.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 924 | 763 | 426 | 57.04% | 2132.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1896 | 900 | 56 | 57.14% | 2237.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2255 | 1004 | 10 | 70.0% | 1865.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 535 | 474 | 36 | 58.33% | 1411.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2345 | 693 | 60 | 45.0% | 1891.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 591 | 495 | 75 | 56.0% | 880.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2808 | 887 | 75 | 50.67% | 2243.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98 | 213 | 50 | 56.0% | 513.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1693 | 891 | 67 | 49.25% | 1817.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1019 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 3023.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1788 | 802 | 105 | 52.38% | 1934.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1264 | 811 | 55 | 56.36% | 2093.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 215 | 15 | 40.0% | 257.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1030 | 755 | 5 | 40.0% | 1910.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 155 | 7 | 42.86% | 293.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 203 | 10 | 50.0% | 842.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1183 | 724 | 129 | 57.36% | 1525.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 781 | 473 | 38 | 28.95% | 937.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1930 | 891 | 48 | 47.92% | 1747.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 609 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 2683.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 237 | 217 | 11 | 63.64% | 831.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2106 | 784 | 192 | 56.25% | 2036.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 342 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 606.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 563 | 555 | 11 | 54.55% | 1765.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1648 | 933 | 34 | 64.71% | 1673.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 477.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 94 | 226 | 272 | 50.0% | 130.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2046 | 799 | 147 | 51.02% | 1603.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2097 | 683 | 411 | 52.31% | 1819.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1986 | 1017 | 8 | 62.5% | 2502.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 328 | 405 | 11 | 72.73% | 1146.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1751 | 365 | 3 | 0.0% | 1586.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 794 | 351 | 269 | 46.1% | 1367.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2609 | 878 | 433 | 55.89% | 2245.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1181 | 774 | 23 | 43.48% | 1305.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1093 | 677 | 73 | 42.47% | 1551.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1965 | 920 | 120 | 58.33% | 2054.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 91 | 122 | 91 | 39.56% | 204.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1727 | 936 | 199 | 55.78% | 2171.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 810 | 683 | 57 | 59.65% | 1225.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1585 | 708 | 301 | 51.5% | 1841.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1525 | 858 | 39 | 56.41% | 2154.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2335 | 667 | 596 | 53.36% | 1910.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1201 | 634 | 11 | 36.36% | 1262.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 305 | 232 | 11 | 63.64% | 1063.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2238 | 748 | 687 | 50.8% | 1990.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 392 | 4 | 100.0% | 397.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2182 | 851 | 58 | 51.72% | 1630.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2340 | 850 | 141 | 53.9% | 1966.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 149 | 7 | 14.29% | 349.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1103 | 552 | 175 | 54.86% | 2129.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1783 | 625 | 284 | 58.45% | 1822.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1282 | 651 | 153 | 55.56% | 1445.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1297 | 902 | 82 | 54.88% | 1864.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 372 | 246 | 182 | 58.24% | 1114.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 315 | 348 | 89 | 49.44% | 739.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2345 | 1000 | 183 | 59.02% | 2692.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 547 | 515 | 26 | 57.69% | 1446.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 744 | 615 | 1106 | 54.61% | 1766.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 120 | 236 | 14 | 57.14% | 550.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3028 | 1175 | 95 | 61.05% | 2160.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 387 | 325 | 54 | 51.85% | 825.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1295 | 551 | 386 | 52.33% | 1284.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 703 | 515 | 1085 | 55.67% | 1630.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1469 | 850 | 63 | 55.56% | 2220.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 684 | 603 | 58 | 62.07% | 1711.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1318 | 789 | 18 | 50.0% | 2279.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 936 | 790 | 52 | 57.69% | 1601.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 158 | 277 | 9 | 44.44% | 172.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1014 | 533 | 79 | 56.96% | 1619.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1029 | 722 | 306 | 58.5% | 1527.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 458 | 314 | 6 | 16.67% | 444.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 152 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 232.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1642 | 676 | 255 | 53.73% | 1620.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1811 | 635 | 327 | 53.21% | 1971.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 157 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 855.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2395 | 873 | 163 | 55.83% | 2265.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1966 | 791 | 94 | 50.0% | 1517.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 187 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1154 | 859 | 141 | 59.57% | 2365.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 116 | 371 | 118 | 50.0% | 157.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 497 | 574 | 21 | 47.62% | 1412.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1364 | 712 | 13 | 30.77% | 846.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2923 | 1315 | 6 | 83.33% | 3556.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1231 | 562 | 11 | 63.64% | 2062.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1894 | 1022 | 15 | 60.0% | 2611.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 251.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2340 | 775 | 172 | 50.58% | 2011.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2270 | 977 | 103 | 56.31% | 2469.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 966 | 681 | 58 | 56.9% | 1316.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2060 | 884 | 37 | 43.24% | 1666.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1836 | 610 | 653 | 54.36% | 2065.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1216 | 787 | 158 | 55.7% | 1535.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1019 | 688 | 32 | 31.25% | 1546.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 508 | 536 | 27 | 51.85% | 1457.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 868 | 547 | 726 | 58.4% | 1932.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1760 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 895 | 666 | 88 | 52.27% | 1241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 194 | 141 | 5 | 0.0% | 501.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1892 | 805 | 18 | 55.56% | 1559.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 95 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 414.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 154 | 295 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1412 | 796 | 508 | 53.35% | 1949.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 116 | 198 | 6 | 50.0% | 449.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2269 | 761 | 32 | 65.63% | 1748.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 923 | 631 | 47 | 46.81% | 1734.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 648 | 485 | 6 | 33.33% | 718.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 161 | 29 | 58.62% | 220.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1722 | 904 | 118 | 52.54% | 2502.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1105 | 816 | 38 | 55.26% | 2180.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1313 | 642 | 1372 | 52.84% | 1697.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 819 | 632 | 83 | 60.24% | 1530.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 140 | 12 | 83.33% | 281.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 627 | 507 | 87 | 49.43% | 1092.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1354 | 708 | 418 | 55.02% | 1812.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 835 | 1044 | 3 | 100.0% | 528.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141 | 266 | 9 | 44.44% | 355.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 262 | 300 | 29 | 62.07% | 1027.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2164 | 922 | 102 | 50.98% | 2320.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1575 | 687 | 14 | 35.71% | 1246.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1570 | 894 | 123 | 56.1% | 2157.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 173 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 592.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1499 | 701 | 889 | 50.96% | 1922.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1998 | 787 | 447 | 53.02% | 1848.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1785 | 960 | 362 | 58.29% | 2222.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 556 | 335 | 168 | 50.0% | 1011.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1440 | 782 | 72 | 58.33% | 1836.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 212 | 179 | 88 | 48.86% | 647.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2288 | 846 | 236 | 54.66% | 2127.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1490 | 642 | 96 | 42.71% | 1099.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 582 | 541 | 4 | 25.0% | 847.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 468 | 371 | 339 | 48.38% | 924.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2139 | 795 | 20 | 60.0% | 1689.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 158 | 322 | 21 | 52.38% | 317.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 140 | 172 | 73 | 36.99% | 306.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 269 | 382 | 10 | 70.0% | 415.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 103 | 9 | 33.33% | 70.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2835 | 865 | 52 | 57.69% | 2070.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 980 | 597 | 37 | 40.54% | 944.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2439 | 1080 | 68 | 66.18% | 2767.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2250 | 924 | 45 | 60.0% | 1841.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 824 | 551 | 374 | 54.01% | 2021.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1300 | 783 | 107 | 55.14% | 1700.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1677 | 851 | 131 | 55.73% | 2196.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2195 | 681 | 78 | 58.97% | 2188.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2353 | 824 | 525 | 54.67% | 2043.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1247 | 840 | 307 | 50.49% | 1868.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 95 | 179 | 8 | 37.5% | 76.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1861 | 924 | 270 | 51.85% | 2015.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1263 | 810 | 24 | 58.33% | 1626.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1586 | 664 | 351 | 53.85% | 1913.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 601 | 802 | 9 | 66.67% | 2149.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2355 | 861 | 160 | 50.63% | 1823.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 40 | 105 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1903 | 854 | 101 | 50.5% | 1982.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1937 | 882 | 101 | 55.45% | 2035.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1228 | 646 | 20 | 35.0% | 1080.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1285 | 919 | 32 | 59.38% | 1413.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 969 | 398 | 5 | 40.0% | 794.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 39 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1640 | 858 | 742 | 56.74% | 2423.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2779 | 888 | 3 | 33.33% | 2656.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 143 | 95 | 41.05% | 89.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 155 | 218 | 8 | 50.0% | 801.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 144 | 218 | 74 | 51.35% | 661.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2052 | 808 | 333 | 52.25% | 1669.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 337 | 391 | 22 | 45.45% | 1065.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1978 | 710 | 674 | 48.22% | 1712.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 695 | 664 | 86 | 47.67% | 1259.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 306 | 435 | 10 | 50.0% | 799.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2123 | 680 | 14 | 21.43% | 2362.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2840 | 1069 | 33 | 66.67% | 2140.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1483 | 906 | 63 | 57.14% | 1894.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2266 | 920 | 125 | 60.0% | 1972.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1390 | 774 | 206 | 55.83% | 1530.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2460 | 837 | 122 | 45.9% | 2159.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 182 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 47 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 747 | 448 | 92 | 50.0% | 1928.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1786 | 799 | 138 | 49.28% | 1977.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 958 | 673 | 536 | 51.87% | 1240.8 |
| null | 0 | 2059 | 595 | 100 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 188 | 215 | 14 | 35.71% | 639.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 397 | 335 | 71 | 45.07% | 811.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 789 | 595 | 172 | 54.07% | 1613.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 290 | 306 | 21 | 47.62% | 998.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1205 | 780 | 164 | 53.66% | 2224.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1691 | 822 | 645 | 57.52% | 2279.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 453 | 470 | 17 | 58.82% | 1358.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1183 | 647 | 519 | 51.83% | 1815.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1254 | 655 | 74 | 43.24% | 1240.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2444 | 906 | 268 | 61.19% | 2308.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2501 | 781 | 34 | 50.0% | 1856.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 547 | 592 | 24 | 66.67% | 1127.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2660 | 1050 | 32 | 53.13% | 3132.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 966 | 672 | 48 | 52.08% | 1215.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1517 | 684 | 70 | 45.71% | 1667.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1680 | 722 | 116 | 46.55% | 1529.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 23 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1660 | 787 | 64 | 48.44% | 1643.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 759 | 621 | 99 | 58.59% | 2587.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 251 | 199 | 69 | 53.62% | 573.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 680 | 297 | 39 | 48.72% | 896.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1548 | 668 | 131 | 56.49% | 1436.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1862 | 940 | 39 | 66.67% | 2254.1 |