| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110339 | 31 | 31 | 165 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 9.61 | 9.61 | 9.71 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 61.29% | 61.29% | 54.55% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.43 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1511.71 | 2275 | 2275.26 | 1963.4 | 2074.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592.7 | 618 | 618.0 | 609.0 | 659.0 |
| WN8 | 1775 | 2054 (+1) | 2258 (+1) | 1809 (+1) | 1665 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 254 | 41 | 8 | 370 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 51.57% | 39.02% | 37.5% | 49.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1596 | 1184 | 337 | 1412.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.98 | 1.66 | 0.0 | 3.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 530 | 426 | 263 | 499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.69 | 5.46 | 2.38 | 6.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 240 | 159 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.64 |
| Winrate | 36.11% | 50.42% | 56.6% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.71 | 1.07 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1534 | 1110 | 735 | 1735.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.31 | 1.03 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 344 | 557 | 304 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.72 | 6.61 | 4.64 | 7.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1660 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1871.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2565 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2345.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1661 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1046.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2690 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3399.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2432 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 1968.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2706 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2422.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1166 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 728.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1772 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1690 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2142.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1203 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1917.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3205 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3176.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1694 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1467.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=REGVA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/REGVA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 535 | 602 | 97 | 46.39% | 816.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1560 | 668 | 1470 | 53.13% | 1770.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 138 | 177 | 18 | 55.56% | 331.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 164 | 10 | 60.0% | 277.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 593.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 983 | 733 | 57 | 57.89% | 1682.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 632 | 531 | 68 | 60.29% | 1258.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1223 | 599 | 57 | 47.37% | 1819.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1519 | 671 | 3160 | 55.38% | 2085.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 225 | 283 | 50.18% | 105.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 616 | 320 | 4 | 50.0% | 491.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1039 | 587 | 14 | 57.14% | 1750.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 746 | 469 | 122 | 49.18% | 1562.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1715 | 913 | 23 | 56.52% | 1879.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1242 | 573 | 186 | 46.77% | 1177.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 431 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 850.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1974 | 949 | 112 | 52.68% | 2168.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2131 | 779 | 148 | 50.0% | 1606.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 384 | 410 | 8 | 37.5% | 134.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 848 | 568 | 76 | 48.68% | 1449.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 437 | 403 | 48 | 50.0% | 1051.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 705 | 495 | 100 | 45.0% | 1158.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 331 | 425 | 27 | 51.85% | 1114.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1640 | 609 | 15 | 53.33% | 1262.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2108 | 980 | 86 | 66.28% | 2245.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1145 | 553 | 174 | 55.75% | 1644.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1946 | 598 | 404 | 49.5% | 1700.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1951 | 751 | 139 | 48.92% | 1481.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1573 | 636 | 7076 | 56.64% | 2185.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 307 | 193 | 138 | 47.1% | 763.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1587 | 786 | 156 | 62.18% | 2215.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1448 | 663 | 6 | 83.33% | 1917.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1623 | 683 | 21 | 42.86% | 1464.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18 | 54 | 20 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1773 | 864 | 2 | 50.0% | 983.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 505 | 338 | 66 | 54.55% | 781.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1800 | 638 | 218 | 53.21% | 1973.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 829 | 630 | 21 | 47.62% | 816.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 440 | 310 | 38 | 42.11% | 1610.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 436 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 873.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 233 | 441 | 109 | 54.13% | 553.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1060 | 364 | 747 | 49.0% | 1361.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70 | 143 | 14 | 50.0% | 103.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 238 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 698 | 466 | 565 | 59.65% | 2071.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 207 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 796.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2059 | 404 | 3 | 0.0% | 1119.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1987 | 595 | 3182 | 51.98% | 1777.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 464 | 379 | 44 | 54.55% | 950.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1847 | 568 | 764 | 48.82% | 1728.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 170 | 57 | 45.61% | 296.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1697 | 824 | 220 | 53.18% | 1906.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 146 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 700.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1352 | 757 | 145 | 58.62% | 1781.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1333 | 631 | 140 | 52.14% | 1700.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 945 | 505 | 163 | 50.92% | 1329.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1996 | 545 | 76 | 42.11% | 1466.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1853 | 521 | 356 | 50.28% | 1307.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 70 | 146 | 12 | 41.67% | 37.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 169 | 140 | 43 | 41.86% | 353.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143 | 207 | 7 | 42.86% | 308.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 976 | 509 | 70 | 44.29% | 1190.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 601 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 221.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 136 | 147 | 16 | 68.75% | 866.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2181 | 632 | 257 | 50.58% | 1778.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1001 | 419 | 576 | 44.97% | 895.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1542 | 479 | 4006 | 50.37% | 1567.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2005 | 585 | 216 | 50.93% | 1818.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 809 | 574 | 124 | 47.58% | 1340.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1305 | 617 | 563 | 60.04% | 1955.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98 | 120 | 13 | 53.85% | 226.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 110 | 180 | 8 | 37.5% | 219.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1461 | 660 | 9 | 44.44% | 1216.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2190 | 667 | 191 | 57.59% | 1653.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2478 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 2698.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1397 | 266 | 2 | 0.0% | 930.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 275.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1064 | 615 | 2675 | 53.68% | 1835.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1097 | 587 | 619 | 49.43% | 1394.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1587 | 613 | 273 | 50.55% | 1612.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 434 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 2096.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 157 | 270 | 15 | 33.33% | 381.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2717 | 1055 | 4 | 75.0% | 2551.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 202 | 304 | 18 | 44.44% | 363.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2291 | 663 | 349 | 52.72% | 2031.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2013 | 627 | 400 | 52.0% | 1540.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 230 | 250 | 14 | 50.0% | 525.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 35 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 648 | 288 | 109 | 44.95% | 855.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1106 | 390 | 62 | 37.1% | 570.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 5 | 59 | 33 | 45.45% | 38.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 424 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2264 | 731 | 145 | 54.48% | 1925.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 111 | 167 | 8 | 50.0% | 243.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1999 | 607 | 473 | 51.16% | 1713.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 573 | 302 | 265 | 48.68% | 964.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2078 | 965 | 221 | 61.99% | 2351.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 31 | 112 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 700 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1040.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 163 | 199 | 11 | 72.73% | 692.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 575 | 304 | 4 | 25.0% | 629.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2297 | 669 | 630 | 50.63% | 1734.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1386 | 633 | 347 | 55.04% | 1789.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2353 | 662 | 2126 | 53.76% | 1689.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 655 | 310 | 54 | 42.59% | 688.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1860 | 623 | 316 | 49.37% | 1569.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1084 | 632 | 57 | 50.88% | 1533.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 257 | 62 | 41.94% | 167.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 898 | 529 | 115 | 60.0% | 2094.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 568 | 505 | 128 | 53.91% | 1377.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1927 | 729 | 477 | 54.3% | 1970.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2017 | 707 | 277 | 53.43% | 2057.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 224 | 245 | 2 | 0.0% | 893.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 478 | 489 | 8 | 37.5% | 1004.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2477 | 742 | 7 | 57.14% | 2144.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 404 | 312 | 46 | 54.35% | 841.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 907 | 502 | 246 | 56.91% | 2217.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1059 | 562 | 277 | 53.07% | 1474.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1539 | 770 | 164 | 51.83% | 1608.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1531 | 862 | 24 | 62.5% | 1794.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2168 | 657 | 449 | 54.34% | 1869.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1759 | 503 | 1055 | 46.16% | 1266.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2114 | 622 | 344 | 53.2% | 1906.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2065 | 645 | 594 | 51.52% | 1942.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 140 | 255 | 47 | 51.06% | 329.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1619 | 570 | 226 | 51.33% | 1877.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1999 | 774 | 63 | 60.32% | 1467.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2171 | 660 | 2101 | 54.36% | 1639.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1073 | 563 | 182 | 52.75% | 1278.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 47 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 31 | 159 | 4 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 157 | 138 | 119 | 47.9% | 364.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2196 | 676 | 937 | 52.83% | 2010.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1842 | 676 | 181 | 51.93% | 1732.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 218 | 50 | 54.0% | 839.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2081 | 596 | 1204 | 51.33% | 1829.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 76 | 110 | 34 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 19 | 54 | 31 | 41.94% | 5.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2314 | 651 | 100 | 45.0% | 1697.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 133 | 45 | 42.22% | 111.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 115 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 559.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 536 | 410 | 6 | 83.33% | 1325.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2131 | 607 | 435 | 50.57% | 1647.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1151 | 477 | 14 | 42.86% | 927.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 148 | 300 | 2 | 100.0% | 739.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1486 | 686 | 231 | 48.48% | 1486.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2110 | 514 | 596 | 48.49% | 1609.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1162 | 576 | 156 | 60.9% | 2175.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2193 | 616 | 1768 | 53.28% | 1996.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 319 | 342 | 25 | 56.0% | 895.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 114 | 182 | 54 | 35.19% | 103.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 42 | 125 | 114 | 46.49% | 64.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2056 | 750 | 334 | 54.19% | 1586.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1700 | 563 | 1282 | 55.62% | 2157.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1090 | 888 | 3 | 100.0% | 4320.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 486 | 474 | 79 | 50.63% | 1389.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 571 | 387 | 3715 | 53.27% | 1282.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1322 | 651 | 132 | 49.24% | 1864.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 796 | 489 | 62 | 50.0% | 1277.7 |
| IS | 7 | 751 | 426 | 418 | 48.8% | 992.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 569 | 548 | 30 | 63.33% | 729.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2087 | 724 | 393 | 58.52% | 2271.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1503 | 735 | 93 | 54.84% | 1808.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2068 | 641 | 815 | 53.25% | 1879.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2082 | 762 | 125 | 57.6% | 1661.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2185 | 590 | 1144 | 50.44% | 1876.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1220 | 720 | 1403 | 54.03% | 1739.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 165 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 377 | 328 | 28 | 46.43% | 1167.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 542 | 210 | 3 | 0.0% | 132.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1529 | 915 | 90 | 54.44% | 2091.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2117 | 587 | 523 | 48.95% | 1820.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 150 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 96 | 127 | 15 | 26.67% | 223.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1815 | 753 | 35 | 51.43% | 1728.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 816 | 632 | 10 | 50.0% | 1306.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2249 | 787 | 11 | 36.36% | 1257.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 860 | 556 | 56 | 39.29% | 1084.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2141 | 709 | 1133 | 54.46% | 1881.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2072 | 687 | 7 | 57.14% | 1387.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1992 | 957 | 79 | 60.76% | 2057.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 81 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 268 | 393 | 23 | 73.91% | 1254.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1434 | 860 | 275 | 59.27% | 1975.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1620 | 790 | 2600 | 56.54% | 2058.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1091 | 560 | 231 | 51.52% | 1666.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2245 | 946 | 108 | 51.85% | 1265.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 413 | 246 | 184 | 53.8% | 890.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1808 | 694 | 192 | 58.33% | 2008.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2229 | 671 | 641 | 54.76% | 1684.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1482 | 771 | 432 | 55.56% | 1951.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2256 | 616 | 1186 | 55.65% | 2263.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 164 | 23 | 34.78% | 275.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1739 | 857 | 187 | 63.64% | 2331.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1494 | 594 | 1029 | 54.71% | 1764.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1064 | 634 | 354 | 46.61% | 1134.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 821 | 531 | 1175 | 55.83% | 1951.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 365 | 438 | 121 | 55.37% | 1049.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498 | 359 | 78 | 42.31% | 888.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2308 | 700 | 96 | 51.04% | 1906.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1214 | 732 | 570 | 59.65% | 1912.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 504 | 533 | 351 | 52.14% | 981.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 809 | 754 | 106 | 53.77% | 1271.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 6 | 71 | 9 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51 | 109 | 6 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1414 | 850 | 14 | 64.29% | 2117.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1192 | 579 | 126 | 61.11% | 1920.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 950 | 496 | 1768 | 52.94% | 1423.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1952 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 1324.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1135 | 663 | 93 | 45.16% | 1399.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1282 | 614 | 247 | 47.37% | 1896.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 889 | 483 | 3246 | 54.19% | 1754.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1554 | 713 | 1517 | 53.66% | 2082.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 422 | 352 | 72 | 58.33% | 1180.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 500 | 425 | 214 | 46.73% | 906.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 850 | 558 | 459 | 53.38% | 1201.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2246 | 719 | 37 | 37.84% | 2390.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1311 | 621 | 560 | 57.68% | 2083.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1991 | 746 | 20 | 30.0% | 1123.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 118 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2009 | 727 | 73 | 58.9% | 1720.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1863 | 639 | 976 | 56.86% | 2021.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 139 | 127 | 54.33% | 137.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2428 | 702 | 619 | 56.54% | 1714.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 97 | 111 | 37.84% | 11.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1733 | 591 | 333 | 57.06% | 1973.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1105 | 518 | 106 | 61.32% | 1805.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 950 | 505 | 109 | 53.21% | 988.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1833 | 526 | 1304 | 49.85% | 1323.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 119 | 22 | 45.45% | 63.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 339 | 215 | 186 | 50.54% | 641.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 147 | 18 | 72.22% | 261.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 20 | 86 | 4 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 220 | 254 | 33 | 42.42% | 950.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 244 | 422 | 5 | 80.0% | 716.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 391 | 361 | 481 | 52.18% | 742.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 545 | 631 | 152 | 51.97% | 869.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2021 | 607 | 638 | 50.31% | 1725.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 338 | 294 | 37 | 59.46% | 1014.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 884 | 574 | 3486 | 56.11% | 1835.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 407 | 406 | 8 | 62.5% | 1022.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 390 | 496 | 36 | 50.0% | 1214.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1760 | 843 | 184 | 58.7% | 1959.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 833 | 610 | 532 | 56.02% | 1989.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1938 | 588 | 76 | 43.42% | 1436.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 38 | 139 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 153 | 198 | 9 | 44.44% | 511.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1596 | 638 | 633 | 54.98% | 1663.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 903 | 510 | 82 | 58.54% | 1264.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1865 | 819 | 13 | 61.54% | 1945.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1623 | 693 | 18 | 66.67% | 1680.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2539 | 769 | 32 | 50.0% | 1827.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 311 | 254 | 34 | 55.88% | 830.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 412 | 376 | 22 | 31.82% | 965.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2037 | 619 | 242 | 54.96% | 2193.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1508 | 771 | 5 | 60.0% | 1179.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2192 | 636 | 564 | 48.94% | 1871.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1508 | 583 | 733 | 54.43% | 1894.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 198 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 784.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 557 | 459 | 54.68% | 2059.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1060 | 593 | 650 | 56.0% | 1845.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1496 | 414 | 1502 | 51.26% | 1673.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1229 | 598 | 23 | 65.22% | 2464.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1026 | 268 | 1 | 0.0% | 1924.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 363 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1421 | 527 | 859 | 49.59% | 1370.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1706 | 843 | 41 | 51.22% | 1850.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 182 | 243 | 17 | 58.82% | 504.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132 | 78 | 6 | 0.0% | 771.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 144 | 9 | 55.56% | 301.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1938 | 662 | 375 | 48.27% | 1477.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1451 | 667 | 34 | 50.0% | 1354.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 97 | 170 | 39 | 51.28% | 367.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 886 | 523 | 108 | 44.44% | 1069.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 605 | 565 | 168 | 50.0% | 1375.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 558 | 789 | 2 | 100.0% | 1038.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 243 | 233 | 14 | 57.14% | 663.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 329 | 313 | 41 | 51.22% | 1224.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 519 | 416 | 324 | 50.31% | 657.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 394 | 202 | 129 | 44.19% | 1145.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1546 | 736 | 166 | 50.6% | 1708.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 173 | 199 | 25 | 48.0% | 498.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 132 | 162 | 30 | 40.0% | 74.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 680 | 453 | 81 | 55.56% | 1306.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 140 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 325.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1100 | 593 | 356 | 52.25% | 1625.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 817 | 451 | 229 | 52.4% | 1501.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1921 | 563 | 289 | 51.9% | 1825.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 456 | 272 | 2 | 0.0% | 558.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 951 | 648 | 99 | 55.56% | 1649.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2241 | 954 | 30 | 56.67% | 1619.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 839 | 660 | 18 | 50.0% | 639.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1335 | 589 | 34 | 50.0% | 2415.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2215 | 663 | 5178 | 54.48% | 2057.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1551 | 704 | 253 | 62.06% | 2144.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 106 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 787 | 573 | 443 | 50.56% | 1576.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1475 | 780 | 815 | 55.34% | 1954.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 455 | 320 | 47 | 55.32% | 755.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1549 | 595 | 121 | 56.2% | 1290.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 654 | 428 | 45 | 64.44% | 2033.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 733 | 580 | 76 | 52.63% | 1438.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 423 | 382 | 34 | 44.12% | 1018.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 579 | 448 | 89 | 64.04% | 1132.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 316 | 465 | 21 | 57.14% | 922.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1827 | 645 | 146 | 48.63% | 1704.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2295 | 661 | 290 | 46.9% | 1784.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1980 | 609 | 1066 | 52.53% | 1959.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1834 | 813 | 133 | 59.4% | 1870.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2072 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 2014.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1535 | 637 | 108 | 45.37% | 1485.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 779 | 427 | 151 | 49.01% | 1272.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 133 | 148 | 13 | 84.62% | 787.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 370 | 200 | 5 | 0.0% | 413.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 167 | 225 | 182 | 38.46% | 164.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1431 | 484 | 144 | 49.31% | 1195.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1647 | 756 | 1323 | 57.29% | 1875.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 236 | 5 | 60.0% | 771.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 204 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 666.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 654 | 498 | 68 | 44.12% | 930.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 956 | 597 | 819 | 56.9% | 1927.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1496 | 743 | 467 | 52.46% | 1603.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 977 | 641 | 53 | 56.6% | 2088.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 46 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |