| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19873 | 0 | 31 | 40 | 408 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 9.94 | 9.68 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.87% | 0.0% | 74.19% | 70.0% | 62.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 1.58 | 1.65 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1344.99 | 0 | 3548.16 | 3361.3 | 3578.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.6 | 0 | 1222.0 | 1182.0 | 1133.0 |
| WN8 | 1820 | 0 | 4244 (+4) | 4634 (+6) | 3392 (+45) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 210 | 19 | 17 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 63.81% | 31.58% | 35.29% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 1.05 | 0.53 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2255 | 990 | 1032 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.76 | 5.58 | 0.06 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891 | 459 | 321 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 6.11 | 4.24 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=REFLLEX1A][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/REFLLEX1A.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 472 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 596 | 479 | 112 | 42.86% | 947.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 188 | 138 | 12 | 16.67% | 379.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 84 | 195 | 21 | 42.86% | 53.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1197 | 793 | 39 | 56.41% | 1306.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 570 | 368 | 10 | 70.0% | 811.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 557 | 292 | 19 | 52.63% | 897.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 134 | 205 | 23 | 43.48% | 218.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1147 | 644 | 44 | 43.18% | 2425.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1310 | 586 | 90 | 47.78% | 1442.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1669 | 891 | 66 | 51.52% | 1986.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2601 | 1009 | 34 | 58.82% | 2546.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 745 | 691 | 3 | 66.67% | 1818.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 413 | 339 | 13 | 46.15% | 849.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 782 | 432 | 289 | 48.1% | 1311.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 219 | 36 | 63.89% | 394.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 195 | 294 | 21 | 42.86% | 1092.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3893 | 1157 | 121 | 66.12% | 3512.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 293 | 70 | 51.43% | 601.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2258 | 1107 | 41 | 56.1% | 2684.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1132 | 815 | 24 | 41.67% | 1844.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 210 | 248 | 38 | 50.0% | 306.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 74 | 218 | 23 | 60.87% | 174.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 988 | 498 | 87 | 48.28% | 1009.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 172 | 184 | 17 | 41.18% | 387.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 248 | 286 | 45 | 66.67% | 883.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2304 | 902 | 3 | 66.67% | 1498.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1808 | 759 | 117 | 55.56% | 1738.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 498 | 223 | 15 | 33.33% | 622.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1260 | 721 | 98 | 55.1% | 1540.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135 | 163 | 15 | 46.67% | 207.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2711 | 810 | 150 | 58.0% | 2211.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1388 | 986 | 11 | 81.82% | 4263.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 42 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 173 | 283 | 16 | 43.75% | 129.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 465 | 314 | 35 | 40.0% | 379.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 967 | 780 | 39 | 48.72% | 1449.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 267 | 372 | 7 | 57.14% | 1678.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 97 | 148 | 36 | 52.78% | 234.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1553 | 824 | 21 | 52.38% | 1793.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 317 | 4 | 75.0% | 1117.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 109 | 288 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 832 | 467 | 22 | 54.55% | 1051.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 587 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 1460.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 678 | 628 | 76 | 59.21% | 1708.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1566 | 788 | 10 | 50.0% | 3672.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 319 | 289 | 13 | 69.23% | 865.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 72 | 159 | 11 | 27.27% | 91.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 530 | 325 | 189 | 48.15% | 486.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 52 | 167 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3022 | 995 | 194 | 60.31% | 3110.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 291 | 245 | 178 | 42.13% | 426.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 128 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2149 | 1106 | 24 | 70.83% | 2771.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2935 | 843 | 135 | 63.7% | 2825.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 287 | 266 | 100 | 56.0% | 678.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 153 | 132 | 21 | 38.1% | 403.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 324.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 694 | 484 | 47 | 42.55% | 739.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 494 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 1321.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 480 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 1444.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 41 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 892 | 537 | 62 | 50.0% | 1119.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 527 | 330 | 148 | 45.27% | 831.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1119 | 472 | 33 | 48.48% | 1489.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 205 | 22 | 63.64% | 331.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 631 | 535 | 95 | 54.74% | 1349.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 275 | 436 | 52.75% | 696.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 480 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 1156.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 272 | 176 | 28 | 39.29% | 722.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 89 | 97 | 4 | 0.0% | 55.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1684 | 815 | 77 | 48.05% | 1987.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2991 | 917 | 27 | 66.67% | 2690.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 83 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 235.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2162 | 626 | 63 | 52.38% | 1726.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 205 | 276 | 14 | 64.29% | 716.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 233 | 266 | 129 | 46.51% | 866.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2370 | 1024 | 22 | 68.18% | 2724.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 181 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 223 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 885.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 157 | 196 | 78 | 38.46% | 480.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 938 | 901 | 21 | 61.9% | 2403.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 145 | 10 | 60.0% | 201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 325 | 10 | 80.0% | 721.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 335 | 279 | 151 | 45.7% | 523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 158 | 251 | 296 | 50.34% | 670.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 242 | 238 | 86 | 48.84% | 661.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 170 | 244 | 24 | 45.83% | 757.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2737 | 884 | 73 | 50.68% | 2202.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2181 | 839 | 15 | 46.67% | 1798.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 145 | 146 | 10 | 40.0% | 495.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 438 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 392.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 226 | 50 | 56.0% | 237.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 772 | 437 | 23 | 60.87% | 859.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 228 | 63 | 50.79% | 559.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1136 | 923 | 14 | 71.43% | 2417.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 115 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 233.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2030 | 686 | 74 | 54.05% | 2049.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 741 | 510 | 19 | 31.58% | 1119.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 681.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1204 | 476 | 144 | 43.75% | 1174.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2137 | 868 | 122 | 59.84% | 2559.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1065 | 695 | 80 | 58.75% | 2264.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 154 | 14 | 42.86% | 395.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 123 | 141 | 11 | 36.36% | 94.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1559 | 883 | 66 | 62.12% | 2672.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2139 | 887 | 72 | 61.11% | 2386.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 52 | 85 | 5 | 40.0% | 31.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 332 | 402 | 41 | 58.54% | 507.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 175 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3014 | 685 | 108 | 49.07% | 2350.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 646 | 342 | 233 | 48.07% | 746.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 195 | 251 | 62 | 56.45% | 751.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1298 | 743 | 65 | 60.0% | 1948.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 521 | 387 | 100 | 45.0% | 955.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 206 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 795.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 279 | 318 | 5 | 80.0% | 1812.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 520.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 193 | 207 | 12 | 58.33% | 406.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 676 | 66 | 57.58% | 1933.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 130 | 230 | 8 | 50.0% | 507.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2324 | 601 | 282 | 53.55% | 1890.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2551 | 1223 | 9 | 66.67% | 3370.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 854 | 566 | 19 | 47.37% | 1518.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 704 | 384 | 573 | 49.74% | 1252.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 104 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 854 | 530 | 70 | 54.29% | 1573.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1705 | 764 | 87 | 56.32% | 1770.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 7208 | 1184 | 1 | 0.0% | 6001.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1223 | 541 | 157 | 40.76% | 1262.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 528 | 385 | 14 | 50.0% | 1493.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2748 | 648 | 391 | 55.24% | 2240.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1099 | 536 | 9 | 44.44% | 1157.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1519 | 755 | 30 | 30.0% | 1580.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1914 | 766 | 74 | 48.65% | 1670.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 36 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2776 | 901 | 252 | 57.94% | 2565.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 169 | 44 | 34.09% | 256.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2073 | 757 | 109 | 56.88% | 1903.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1278 | 860 | 21 | 57.14% | 1885.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92 | 128 | 18 | 33.33% | 156.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 170 | 158 | 46 | 54.35% | 521.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 231 | 526 | 3 | 100.0% | 1081.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3480 | 971 | 145 | 57.24% | 2977.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2927 | 790 | 62 | 50.0% | 2223.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3137 | 800 | 120 | 49.17% | 2572.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 605 | 516 | 48 | 60.42% | 2942.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1767 | 853 | 11 | 81.82% | 1799.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1489 | 824 | 29 | 48.28% | 2412.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 243 | 187 | 21 | 38.1% | 530.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2387 | 650 | 184 | 49.46% | 1609.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 584 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 1962.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4360 | 1061 | 263 | 61.22% | 3171.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 210 | 44 | 54.55% | 229.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 408 | 451 | 3 | 66.67% | 640.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 822 | 411 | 326 | 43.56% | 641.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1484 | 744 | 148 | 51.35% | 2106.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1466 | 835 | 14 | 57.14% | 1853.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 477 | 412 | 11 | 72.73% | 1643.2 |
| IS | 7 | 913 | 531 | 56 | 57.14% | 1204.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 220 | 132 | 42.42% | 543.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 327.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2926 | 764 | 314 | 54.78% | 2458.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3122 | 929 | 19 | 47.37% | 2380.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2038 | 987 | 70 | 52.86% | 3259.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 156 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 498.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 78 | 22 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 140 | 15 | 40.0% | 249.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3050 | 1183 | 14 | 78.57% | 2822.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 531 | 377 | 16 | 43.75% | 1622.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 849 | 357 | 3 | 0.0% | 794.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4121 | 1160 | 58 | 67.24% | 3332.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2175 | 818 | 208 | 54.81% | 2208.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 167 | 254 | 96 | 54.17% | 456.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 157 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 280.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 396 | 355 | 12 | 41.67% | 557.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 598 | 362 | 178 | 51.69% | 910.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 126 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 444.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2050 | 1059 | 28 | 60.71% | 3146.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235 | 253 | 344 | 47.09% | 780.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3598 | 1093 | 151 | 64.9% | 2876.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 307 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 617.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 239 | 213 | 103 | 40.78% | 281.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2489 | 1135 | 32 | 65.63% | 2620.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 104 | 151 | 19 | 42.11% | 138.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1498 | 565 | 101 | 41.58% | 990.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 141 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 174.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 174 | 21 | 47.62% | 256.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 287 | 361 | 31 | 54.84% | 610.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1927 | 1012 | 49 | 57.14% | 3061.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 736 | 537 | 183 | 54.1% | 1502.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 940 | 485 | 71 | 49.3% | 1055.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 401 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 593.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 998 | 585 | 81 | 55.56% | 1358.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 565 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 724.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1210 | 731 | 13 | 38.46% | 1796.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 293 | 519 | 5 | 40.0% | 1668.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 101 | 122 | 8 | 37.5% | 26.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 190 | 166 | 18 | 44.44% | 392.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 114 | 170 | 6 | 66.67% | 266.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1098 | 567 | 6 | 66.67% | 1756.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1964 | 897 | 64 | 59.38% | 2369.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1229 | 540 | 78 | 44.87% | 1528.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3336 | 988 | 47 | 57.45% | 3182.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 184 | 322 | 3 | 100.0% | 876.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2042 | 876 | 47 | 65.96% | 3144.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 341 | 249 | 18 | 44.44% | 316.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1689 | 801 | 29 | 68.97% | 1935.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2375 | 917 | 67 | 58.21% | 2379.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 178 | 6 | 50.0% | 332.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 338 | 3 | 100.0% | 364.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1350 | 682 | 86 | 48.84% | 1616.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 173 | 23 | 52.17% | 405.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1184 | 506 | 66 | 62.12% | 2463.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 837 | 687 | 174 | 65.52% | 3066.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 693 | 364 | 34 | 47.06% | 1216.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 167 | 21 | 42.86% | 188.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125 | 189 | 44 | 38.64% | 262.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 154 | 10 | 70.0% | 387.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 742 | 483 | 309 | 62.46% | 3755.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 162 | 244 | 20 | 50.0% | 392.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 703 | 353 | 107 | 48.6% | 771.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3689 | 1052 | 236 | 62.29% | 3355.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 130 | 231 | 10 | 50.0% | 565.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 172 | 267 | 33 | 60.61% | 866.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2589 | 924 | 68 | 54.41% | 1966.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 112 | 217 | 8 | 75.0% | 373.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 178 | 22 | 40.91% | 134.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 125 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 259 | 318 | 19 | 63.16% | 686.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1529 | 817 | 299 | 55.18% | 1962.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2815 | 1108 | 58 | 65.52% | 3191.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 349 | 302 | 33 | 57.58% | 891.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2608 | 660 | 134 | 53.73% | 2183.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 628 | 494 | 9 | 88.89% | 1206.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 749 | 363 | 22 | 50.0% | 1188.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 730 | 592 | 66 | 66.67% | 1720.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 175 | 25 | 32.0% | 470.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 675 | 597 | 7 | 28.57% | 1216.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 804 | 447 | 1317 | 51.25% | 1394.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 160 | 7 | 28.57% | 94.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 402 | 392 | 4 | 50.0% | 1146.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 271 | 319 | 6 | 33.33% | 7.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 638 | 455 | 32 | 59.38% | 804.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1971 | 883 | 30 | 63.33% | 2038.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1572 | 587 | 67 | 46.27% | 1855.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 120 | 310 | 19 | 57.89% | 198.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1043 | 770 | 18 | 55.56% | 1336.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4468 | 1216 | 120 | 61.67% | 3866.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 946 | 517 | 250 | 47.2% | 1102.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 286 | 261 | 10 | 60.0% | 698.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 176 | 304 | 22 | 68.18% | 695.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1137 | 572 | 14 | 50.0% | 1866.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 650 | 502 | 20 | 45.0% | 1667.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 603 | 516 | 21 | 52.38% | 590.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 261 | 364 | 6 | 66.67% | 1290.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 227 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2061 | 492 | 5 | 20.0% | 1811.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1677 | 738 | 185 | 49.73% | 1568.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 128 | 190 | 19 | 42.11% | 358.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 820 | 435 | 177 | 46.89% | 894.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 47 | 259 | 2 | 100.0% | 296.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130 | 153 | 13 | 38.46% | 338.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 127 | 171 | 23 | 52.17% | 233.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 201 | 298 | 4 | 75.0% | 989.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2400 | 1057 | 127 | 62.99% | 2388.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 430 | 377 | 30 | 66.67% | 863.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 614 | 304 | 23 | 39.13% | 868.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 114 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 335.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 70 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 267.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 109 | 121 | 15 | 33.33% | 65.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 78 | 107 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1605 | 1138 | 6 | 83.33% | 3598.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 729 | 519 | 15 | 73.33% | 2418.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 320 | 284 | 47 | 61.7% | 819.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1658 | 945 | 29 | 68.97% | 3306.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 120 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 207.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1071 | 672 | 451 | 62.08% | 3587.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 154 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 503.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2060 | 697 | 72 | 43.06% | 1606.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 855 | 569 | 37 | 43.24% | 1267.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1626 | 616 | 14 | 57.14% | 1262.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1941 | 1262 | 18 | 83.33% | 3935.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 236 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1880 | 1061 | 12 | 50.0% | 3249.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3590 | 1171 | 72 | 59.72% | 3169.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1249 | 603 | 36 | 52.78% | 2036.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1340 | 1038 | 12 | 83.33% | 1938.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 380 | 305 | 9 | 77.78% | 1377.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 484 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 3099.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1138 | 887 | 14 | 71.43% | 2567.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 73 | 179 | 11 | 63.64% | 225.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 183 | 13 | 61.54% | 372.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 425 | 302 | 177 | 51.41% | 583.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 109 | 172 | 12 | 50.0% | 180.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2233 | 845 | 74 | 56.76% | 2395.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 712 | 455 | 48 | 45.83% | 800.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 194 | 215 | 192 | 45.83% | 342.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3217 | 1149 | 20 | 40.0% | 3624.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 112 | 202 | 8 | 62.5% | 332.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4031 | 968 | 242 | 57.85% | 3955.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 538.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 794 | 702 | 9 | 55.56% | 804.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 368 | 241 | 178 | 47.19% | 688.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1657 | 704 | 64 | 54.69% | 1941.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1829 | 805 | 43 | 44.19% | 1784.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 353 | 338 | 59 | 54.24% | 938.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1136 | 899 | 17 | 64.71% | 2468.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 69 | 168 | 24 | 58.33% | 163.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 201 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 964 | 662 | 19 | 52.63% | 3394.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 216 | 140 | 45.0% | 447.1 |
| null | 0 | 1094 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180 | 252 | 42 | 73.81% | 593.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1629 | 784 | 66 | 51.52% | 2383.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3702 | 1131 | 25 | 68.0% | 3020.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 117 | 153 | 11 | 45.45% | 255.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2303 | 939 | 105 | 56.19% | 2537.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 855 | 427 | 6 | 50.0% | 1357.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 109.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 184 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 204.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 3407 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 6646.2 |