| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 944.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 557.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.76% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 326 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.24 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RED_KiRpIcH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RED_KiRpIcH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 883 | 608 | 36 | 41.67% | 941.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 465 | 581 | 116 | 46.55% | 666.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 110 | 27 | 37.04% | 15.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 619 | 548 | 37 | 51.35% | 553.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1670 | 806 | 14 | 42.86% | 807.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566 | 613 | 70 | 52.86% | 940.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 933 | 565 | 219 | 48.86% | 914.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2320 | 745 | 142 | 50.0% | 1762.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1085 | 560 | 400 | 43.75% | 821.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 233 | 189 | 21 | 28.57% | 274.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 181 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 264.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1039 | 546 | 77 | 48.05% | 916.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1315 | 760 | 20 | 35.0% | 1803.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1676 | 803 | 237 | 49.79% | 1554.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 908 | 583 | 5 | 20.0% | 592.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1061 | 627 | 125 | 49.6% | 1025.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 368 | 388 | 123 | 38.21% | 377.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1841 | 595 | 47 | 34.04% | 1079.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1352 | 848 | 57 | 49.12% | 1541.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 730 | 647 | 10 | 50.0% | 1060.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1873 | 719 | 117 | 42.74% | 1329.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 824 | 553 | 391 | 44.5% | 791.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 53 | 237 | 45 | 48.89% | 84.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 901 | 769 | 59 | 67.8% | 1462.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 832 | 602 | 71 | 42.25% | 693.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1395 | 758 | 146 | 54.79% | 1367.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 282 | 353 | 52 | 53.85% | 625.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 38 | 126 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1209 | 645 | 69 | 40.58% | 843.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1057 | 809 | 20 | 65.0% | 1306.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 544 | 345 | 15 | 26.67% | 664.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 670 | 312 | 2 | 0.0% | 1701.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617 | 411 | 13 | 30.77% | 534.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1021 | 805 | 112 | 53.57% | 1177.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 460 | 477 | 77 | 38.96% | 477.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1143 | 658 | 64 | 48.44% | 1083.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 725 | 380 | 373 | 44.77% | 738.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1738 | 942 | 33 | 57.58% | 1798.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2800 | 801 | 11 | 36.36% | 1711.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 233 | 318 | 72 | 44.44% | 299.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 199 | 327 | 149 | 49.66% | 361.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1376 | 796 | 18 | 61.11% | 1107.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1035 | 499 | 34 | 20.59% | 851.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1274 | 548 | 985 | 44.37% | 887.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 745 | 557 | 35 | 34.29% | 935.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 330 | 38 | 47.37% | 531.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1154 | 540 | 37 | 37.84% | 938.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 574 | 96 | 46.88% | 815.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 153 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 86 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 141.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 569 | 550 | 26 | 50.0% | 327.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 107 | 8 | 0.0% | 302.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 627 | 524 | 210 | 47.62% | 867.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1121 | 724 | 36 | 55.56% | 1446.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 186 | 243 | 54 | 50.0% | 469.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 49 | 103 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 357 | 469 | 34 | 50.0% | 610.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1858 | 635 | 6 | 33.33% | 1336.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1661 | 690 | 55 | 43.64% | 1045.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 713 | 524 | 42 | 45.24% | 481.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1497 | 743 | 41 | 36.59% | 1480.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2184 | 907 | 53 | 50.94% | 1659.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 670 | 531 | 259 | 47.1% | 919.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 743 | 710 | 28 | 60.71% | 1776.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1571 | 836 | 52 | 53.85% | 1381.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 301 | 250 | 423 | 42.79% | 410.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 976 | 781 | 37 | 54.05% | 1186.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1429 | 722 | 22 | 50.0% | 1301.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1793 | 768 | 97 | 49.48% | 1306.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 86 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 145.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1539 | 726 | 64 | 42.19% | 1201.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1703 | 776 | 76 | 44.74% | 1429.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 763 | 559 | 106 | 44.34% | 656.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 992 | 648 | 96 | 45.83% | 1053.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 348 | 43 | 55.81% | 174.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 74 | 166 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1215 | 716 | 12 | 41.67% | 1336.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1921 | 805 | 18 | 55.56% | 1298.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1869 | 807 | 159 | 47.17% | 1350.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 591 | 468 | 32 | 40.63% | 383.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 129 | 229 | 9 | 33.33% | 67.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1181 | 620 | 155 | 44.52% | 907.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 148.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1476 | 649 | 18 | 38.89% | 1322.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 3 | 55 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1398 | 614 | 67 | 38.81% | 814.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2312 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1177.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1363 | 744 | 228 | 46.05% | 1180.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 277 | 243 | 111 | 45.95% | 272.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 897 | 702 | 7 | 57.14% | 594.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1661 | 629 | 58 | 34.48% | 1081.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1038 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 1480.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1667 | 650 | 80 | 40.0% | 1043.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1049 | 641 | 109 | 40.37% | 915.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 959 | 678 | 808 | 47.77% | 1045.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 680 | 375 | 254 | 44.88% | 763.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 782 | 608 | 88 | 47.73% | 861.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 175 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 519 | 427 | 159 | 57.86% | 922.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 372 | 546 | 33 | 51.52% | 627.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1214 | 691 | 130 | 48.46% | 1216.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1453 | 741 | 61 | 47.54% | 1136.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 174 | 286 | 22 | 59.09% | 362.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1730 | 802 | 35 | 60.0% | 1459.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 264 | 251 | 88 | 46.59% | 415.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 432 | 436 | 38 | 42.11% | 602.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 747 | 517 | 431 | 46.87% | 841.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1513 | 915 | 70 | 55.71% | 1684.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1277 | 721 | 67 | 37.31% | 1230.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 422 | 350 | 139 | 41.01% | 579.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1400 | 598 | 654 | 49.54% | 981.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1757 | 986 | 8 | 62.5% | 1985.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 445 | 556 | 49 | 42.86% | 585.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 421 | 378 | 217 | 42.86% | 507.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 304 | 34 | 47.06% | 138.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1333 | 663 | 116 | 44.83% | 1307.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1299 | 703 | 11 | 45.45% | 829.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 878 | 559 | 63 | 41.27% | 746.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 177 | 231 | 26 | 23.08% | 186.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1899 | 642 | 456 | 43.42% | 1304.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1109 | 670 | 62 | 43.55% | 1117.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 29 | 70 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 202 | 344 | 9 | 44.44% | 635.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1623 | 692 | 300 | 45.67% | 1193.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 203 | 326 | 3 | 100.0% | 667.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1448 | 696 | 80 | 55.0% | 1222.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 107 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 312.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 151 | 341 | 177 | 44.07% | 177.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2045 | 874 | 11 | 54.55% | 1426.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1594 | 494 | 8 | 25.0% | 735.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 38 | 68 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 29 | 111 | 23 | 60.87% | 182.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1426 | 771 | 304 | 47.37% | 1299.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1175 | 659 | 163 | 47.24% | 985.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1696 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 1420.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 95 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 373.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 671 | 558 | 11 | 54.55% | 979.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 195 | 324 | 141 | 42.55% | 460.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 207 | 27 | 40.74% | 74.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 75 | 138 | 94 | 48.94% | 86.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 145 | 202 | 5 | 60.0% | 388.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 851 | 443 | 504 | 46.83% | 734.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 133 | 275 | 50 | 42.0% | 193.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1490 | 689 | 32 | 50.0% | 997.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 906 | 660 | 106 | 38.68% | 909.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1196 | 661 | 50 | 46.0% | 1038.5 |
| IS | 7 | 607 | 383 | 425 | 45.65% | 647.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 690 | 494 | 124 | 45.97% | 532.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 49 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1671 | 654 | 96 | 36.46% | 902.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1520 | 586 | 9 | 33.33% | 1073.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 59 | 123 | 29 | 20.69% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 178 | 271 | 22 | 63.64% | 552.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1371 | 634 | 120 | 51.67% | 1117.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 638 | 491 | 16 | 56.25% | 578.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1683 | 669 | 80 | 41.25% | 1122.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 110 | 304 | 10 | 60.0% | 279.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1455 | 717 | 36 | 44.44% | 1088.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 714 | 576 | 58 | 44.83% | 843.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 687 | 697 | 11 | 36.36% | 1231.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 106 | 9 | 33.33% | 16.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1047 | 699 | 321 | 46.42% | 1093.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 417 | 395 | 32 | 40.63% | 268.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2970 | 1040 | 62 | 53.23% | 1829.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 305 | 279 | 82 | 39.02% | 453.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1670 | 891 | 35 | 60.0% | 1659.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2086 | 689 | 72 | 40.28% | 1271.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1386 | 559 | 211 | 45.02% | 953.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1377 | 715 | 115 | 50.43% | 1169.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99 | 187 | 14 | 42.86% | 105.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 952 | 600 | 159 | 47.17% | 994.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1789 | 717 | 9 | 55.56% | 1415.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 408 | 372 | 142 | 52.11% | 691.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1019 | 634 | 55 | 45.45% | 1161.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 358 | 409 | 53 | 49.06% | 563.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 648 | 587 | 35 | 51.43% | 566.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1266 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 2545.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 593 | 629 | 84 | 44.05% | 672.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 381 | 423 | 5 | 60.0% | 408.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 844 | 592 | 442 | 45.02% | 986.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 819 | 673 | 9 | 55.56% | 1348.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1739 | 740 | 17 | 41.18% | 1013.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 755 | 556 | 363 | 44.63% | 795.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 413 | 281 | 458 | 42.58% | 461.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1518 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 1507.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 381 | 447 | 265 | 45.28% | 553.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1518 | 727 | 17 | 29.41% | 1312.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1411 | 778 | 24 | 41.67% | 1048.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 748 | 522 | 182 | 48.35% | 818.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 377 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2190 | 963 | 25 | 52.0% | 1360.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1760 | 791 | 212 | 47.17% | 1615.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 144 | 80 | 51.25% | 305.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 77 | 191 | 3 | 33.33% | 38.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 105 | 52 | 38.46% | 90.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167 | 364 | 339 | 49.85% | 387.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 210 | 279 | 15 | 46.67% | 512.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 112 | 183 | 94 | 46.81% | 164.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 849 | 599 | 69 | 46.38% | 809.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1134 | 694 | 609 | 48.77% | 1194.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 185 | 5 | 60.0% | 240.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 208 | 248 | 4 | 25.0% | 617.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 188 | 246 | 7 | 28.57% | 305.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1609 | 873 | 6 | 50.0% | 1658.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430 | 508 | 78 | 46.15% | 736.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1601 | 698 | 49 | 44.9% | 1291.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 147 | 174 | 11 | 9.09% | 135.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1337 | 662 | 36 | 50.0% | 798.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 70 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 369 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1450 | 507 | 5 | 20.0% | 725.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 119 | 48 | 47.92% | 144.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 783 | 780 | 14 | 50.0% | 1809.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 706 | 520 | 1474 | 49.25% | 1186.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 60 | 108 | 8 | 62.5% | 190.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1619 | 975 | 9 | 66.67% | 1720.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 960 | 634 | 88 | 50.0% | 949.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 981 | 581 | 39 | 33.33% | 612.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 894 | 656 | 87 | 49.43% | 978.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1100 | 564 | 45 | 37.78% | 1110.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 200 | 338 | 29 | 55.17% | 415.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1342 | 392 | 5 | 0.0% | 885.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 932 | 593 | 289 | 51.9% | 809.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1366 | 698 | 21 | 38.1% | 1182.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1539 | 639 | 48 | 33.33% | 861.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 238 | 599 | 2 | 100.0% | 322.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 271 | 384 | 137 | 41.61% | 496.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 943 | 684 | 54 | 48.15% | 1010.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1009 | 771 | 56 | 55.36% | 1641.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1198 | 734 | 26 | 53.85% | 1412.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 362 | 468 | 5 | 60.0% | 720.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1146 | 639 | 866 | 48.15% | 982.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 548 | 386 | 125 | 52.0% | 861.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1408 | 750 | 111 | 52.25% | 1262.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1134 | 613 | 129 | 41.09% | 1015.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 139 | 3 | 100.0% | 488.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 33 | 217 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 72 | 433 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1334 | 627 | 156 | 50.0% | 1092.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 218 | 55 | 38.18% | 266.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1062 | 577 | 100 | 47.0% | 766.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 41 | 169 | 24 | 54.17% | 118.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 179 | 289 | 40 | 40.0% | 216.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1342 | 738 | 91 | 50.55% | 1071.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 848 | 578 | 77 | 38.96% | 859.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1387 | 599 | 8 | 25.0% | 777.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 652 | 478 | 178 | 44.94% | 684.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1663 | 701 | 90 | 52.22% | 1354.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 814 | 666 | 39 | 46.15% | 1213.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1106 | 739 | 28 | 46.43% | 1490.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1106 | 754 | 89 | 53.93% | 1157.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 660 | 480 | 16 | 37.5% | 484.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 495 | 414 | 3 | 33.33% | 321.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 925 | 658 | 44 | 43.18% | 1082.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2601 | 924 | 31 | 48.39% | 2109.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 625 | 601 | 14 | 57.14% | 1201.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 146 | 284 | 6 | 50.0% | 433.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 274 | 297 | 14 | 42.86% | 373.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 327 | 382 | 52 | 57.69% | 812.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 349 | 356 | 134 | 47.76% | 420.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 809 | 607 | 98 | 51.02% | 852.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1680 | 838 | 73 | 53.42% | 1562.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 940 | 619 | 44 | 38.64% | 1100.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 646 | 438 | 190 | 44.21% | 744.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 636 | 571 | 171 | 42.69% | 627.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 498 | 583 | 228 | 41.23% | 677.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 578 | 404 | 186 | 47.31% | 582.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1447 | 835 | 95 | 61.05% | 1512.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1614 | 665 | 7 | 42.86% | 1297.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1002 | 704 | 140 | 45.0% | 1081.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1468 | 582 | 51 | 37.25% | 856.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1332 | 802 | 239 | 47.28% | 1566.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1327 | 770 | 79 | 54.43% | 1236.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 140 | 106 | 98 | 39.8% | 566.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 426 | 404 | 119 | 50.42% | 1093.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1105 | 612 | 54 | 48.15% | 798.5 |
| null | 0 | 903 | 408 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 134 | 37 | 40.54% | 64.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 749 | 628 | 156 | 41.67% | 628.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 193 | 217 | 4 | 25.0% | 440.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 848 | 539 | 108 | 37.96% | 794.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1564 | 535 | 80 | 40.0% | 919.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 631 | 553 | 34 | 50.0% | 1060.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 473 | 454 | 112 | 53.57% | 631.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1267 | 663 | 805 | 43.98% | 1176.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 443 | 473 | 83 | 53.01% | 632.4 |