| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6383 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 44.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 389.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 301.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 9.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 552 | 0 | 0 | 552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 148 | 0 | 0 | 148.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RAMBOsnjak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RAMBOsnjak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 152 | 226 | 701 | 42.23% | 241.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 30 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 642 | 348 | 403 | 46.9% | 533.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 831 | 447 | 977 | 42.68% | 482.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 177 | 56 | 51.79% | 108.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 67 | 4 | 25.0% | 66.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 223 | 315 | 15 | 40.0% | 298.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 248 | 239 | 12 | 41.67% | 94.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 245 | 334 | 11 | 54.55% | 472.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 139 | 130 | 88 | 46.59% | 425.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 127 | 21 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 496 | 368 | 287 | 50.87% | 826.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 164 | 191 | 110 | 45.45% | 240.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 122 | 178 | 67 | 40.3% | 345.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 91 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 28 | 167 | 68 | 51.47% | 110.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 19 | 72 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 141 | 250 | 140 | 46.43% | 182.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 180 | 14 | 50.0% | 391.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 81 | 256 | 120 | 55.0% | 159.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 123 | 217 | 1032 | 43.31% | 378.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 72 | 86 | 29 | 34.48% | 27.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83 | 128 | 34 | 35.29% | 56.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 546 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 103 | 45 | 26.67% | 76.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 88 | 202 | 10 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 56.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 548.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 141 | 25 | 56.0% | 373.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 259 | 287 | 6 | 50.0% | 399.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 486 | 347 | 424 | 44.1% | 377.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 169 | 286 | 30 | 40.0% | 32.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37 | 84 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1164 | 518 | 11 | 54.55% | 678.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 634 | 414 | 242 | 50.83% | 767.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 144 | 322 | 123 | 45.53% | 82.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 241 | 206 | 89 | 56.18% | 539.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 403 | 363 | 121 | 40.5% | 100.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 267 | 292 | 139 | 47.48% | 544.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 70 | 70 | 5 | 20.0% | 93.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 248 | 266 | 23 | 47.83% | 677.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 162 | 9 | 55.56% | 303.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 251 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 629.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 35 | 81 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 28 | 192 | 13 | 46.15% | 54.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 287 | 221 | 196 | 43.37% | 372.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 848 | 494 | 275 | 42.18% | 369.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 146 | 198 | 68 | 45.59% | 321.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 434 | 266 | 271 | 39.48% | 526.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 211 | 426 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 195 | 267 | 12 | 50.0% | 330.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 423 | 308 | 7 | 28.57% | 558.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 55 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |