| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1863 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1758.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 2207.75 | 1930.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 798.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 915.0 | 858.0 |
| WN8 | 1464 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2428 (+2) | 1378 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Quantuuumunii][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Quantuuumunii.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 243 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 844.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 519 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 418.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1267 | 900 | 38 | 55.26% | 1478.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1198 | 789 | 5 | 80.0% | 1007.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1864 | 821 | 38 | 50.0% | 1599.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1766 | 840 | 55 | 49.09% | 1523.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1695 | 667 | 196 | 45.41% | 1132.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1128 | 633 | 6 | 50.0% | 1192.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2251 | 836 | 163 | 46.01% | 1547.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 424 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1093 | 541 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1814 | 782 | 67 | 46.27% | 1268.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1672 | 879 | 75 | 56.0% | 1558.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1928 | 780 | 86 | 52.33% | 1268.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2596 | 1047 | 93 | 54.84% | 1709.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 449 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 2013.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1326 | 761 | 31 | 51.61% | 1457.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 413 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 226.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 103 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 972 | 728 | 22 | 45.45% | 845.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1523 | 788 | 51 | 52.94% | 1510.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 825 | 597 | 19 | 57.89% | 1033.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 338 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 856.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2049 | 804 | 244 | 48.77% | 1470.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 223 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 613.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 807 | 625 | 5 | 40.0% | 1325.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1426 | 688 | 7 | 42.86% | 1012.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 570 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1635.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1503 | 1252 | 2 | 100.0% | 2446.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1095 | 803 | 5 | 60.0% | 843.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1899 | 914 | 9 | 55.56% | 2268.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1480 | 686 | 17 | 35.29% | 974.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 702 | 669 | 43 | 58.14% | 1448.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1529 | 860 | 48 | 54.17% | 1766.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 400 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 315 | 599 | 10 | 60.0% | 510.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1555 | 603 | 5 | 20.0% | 1260.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1457 | 1116 | 18 | 77.78% | 2477.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 406 | 795 | 4 | 75.0% | 700.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1117 | 841 | 8 | 50.0% | 1900.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1355 | 744 | 21 | 42.86% | 1247.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 52 | 460 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 638 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 454.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1018 | 693 | 90 | 50.0% | 1857.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 732 | 686 | 7 | 71.43% | 1786.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1383 | 664 | 30 | 40.0% | 1095.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2255 | 881 | 223 | 51.57% | 1646.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 579 | 476 | 8 | 62.5% | 1797.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 897 | 767 | 16 | 56.25% | 1782.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1268 | 617 | 15 | 46.67% | 1558.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 781 | 645 | 12 | 41.67% | 1188.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1320 | 888 | 11 | 72.73% | 1274.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2110 | 989 | 38 | 65.79% | 1834.7 |