| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3538 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2459.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3118.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 904.0 |
| WN8 | 2494 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 0 (+6) | 4 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 8 | 32 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 62.5% | 46.88% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.75 | 2.09 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1512 | 1148 | 664 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.63 | 0.38 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 546 | 690 | 575 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.19 | 6.75 | 9.59 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=QuantumFox3000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/QuantumFox3000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1356 | 881 | 62 | 54.84% | 2870.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 711 | 516 | 9 | 33.33% | 884.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2155 | 823 | 10 | 50.0% | 1313.1 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2240 | 991 | 11 | 54.55% | 2256.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2262 | 913 | 92 | 51.09% | 2115.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2512 | 931 | 90 | 55.56% | 1831.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2131 | 1173 | 18 | 83.33% | 2664.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 427 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1376 | 1048 | 12 | 66.67% | 2518.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2369 | 1003 | 50 | 54.0% | 2146.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1162 | 702 | 9 | 44.44% | 2170.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2487 | 1115 | 17 | 47.06% | 3679.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1500 | 822 | 4 | 0.0% | 3558.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2792 | 1125 | 74 | 56.76% | 3440.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2591 | 1175 | 74 | 67.57% | 2933.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 3064 | 1595 | 1 | 100.0% | 5463.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2749 | 1054 | 40 | 67.5% | 2498.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3239 | 1109 | 6 | 66.67% | 2962.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1197 | 725 | 22 | 54.55% | 1607.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1469 | 915 | 136 | 49.26% | 2418.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1075 | 914 | 10 | 70.0% | 3866.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2060 | 949 | 2 | 50.0% | 2928.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1602 | 913 | 40 | 50.0% | 1995.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1554 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 1399.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2082 | 1040 | 169 | 53.25% | 2879.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 876.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1854 | 1015 | 36 | 61.11% | 2393.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1529 | 972 | 15 | 53.33% | 2495.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1626 | 1117 | 18 | 72.22% | 4446.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1353 | 896 | 38 | 55.26% | 2197.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1788 | 913 | 32 | 50.0% | 1962.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3259 | 1061 | 210 | 55.24% | 2821.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2450 | 924 | 71 | 54.93% | 1924.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1174 | 841 | 20 | 50.0% | 2710.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 953 | 642 | 2 | 50.0% | 1003.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1758 | 1297 | 3 | 66.67% | 5274.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2222 | 976 | 24 | 75.0% | 2453.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1881 | 1032 | 20 | 50.0% | 2611.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 942 | 677 | 10 | 50.0% | 3329.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2662 | 1022 | 178 | 61.8% | 2704.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2668 | 1061 | 46 | 52.17% | 2656.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3329 | 1035 | 189 | 55.03% | 2394.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1578 | 832 | 115 | 53.91% | 2013.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2855 | 1072 | 75 | 62.67% | 2549.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2173 | 933 | 88 | 50.0% | 2595.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 579 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 1120.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3154 | 1063 | 62 | 56.45% | 2679.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2948 | 989 | 187 | 55.08% | 2728.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2878 | 985 | 146 | 51.37% | 2563.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2431 | 988 | 20 | 50.0% | 2621.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 730 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2509 | 972 | 155 | 49.68% | 2021.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1505 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 4813.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2002 | 992 | 49 | 51.02% | 1957.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2042 | 902 | 41 | 51.22% | 1939.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1355 | 783 | 7 | 57.14% | 2641.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1307 | 786 | 2 | 50.0% | 977.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1803 | 1150 | 10 | 60.0% | 4038.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3116 | 1092 | 46 | 58.7% | 2757.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1114 | 978 | 50 | 62.0% | 3725.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3005 | 832 | 114 | 52.63% | 2503.4 |
| Kame | 9 | 1647 | 809 | 19 | 52.63% | 1409.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3535 | 941 | 201 | 56.72% | 2916.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2495 | 1120 | 19 | 68.42% | 4050.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1761 | 769 | 15 | 40.0% | 1450.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1778 | 1090 | 28 | 71.43% | 2719.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2142 | 889 | 88 | 50.0% | 1708.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 983 | 760 | 4 | 50.0% | 744.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2478 | 987 | 39 | 56.41% | 2319.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1618 | 1107 | 8 | 75.0% | 4690.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2160 | 993 | 68 | 51.47% | 2385.1 |