| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29623 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 324 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 8.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 47.78% | 43.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 2.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 941.73 | 726 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 703.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583.57 | 660 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 663.0 |
| WN8 | 1009 | 844 (-1) | 0 | 0 | 897 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91 | 0 | 0 | 91 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 27.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1507 | 0 | 0 | 1507.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507 | 0 | 0 | 507.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 193 | 259 | 144 | 137 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 56.48% | 58.69% | 58.33% | 54.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.68 | 0.57 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1447 | 1093 | 652 | 1694.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.44 | 0.9 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 821 | 752 | 579 | 760.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.62 | 6.33 | 6.59 | 9.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1311 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1001.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1259 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1096.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1987 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1747.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 898 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 835.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 539 | 61 | 141 | 43.26% | 768.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 856 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 737.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Qerownik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Qerownik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 936 | 572 | 341 | 57.18% | 1450.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1218 | 758 | 131 | 48.85% | 1422.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 923 | 609 | 318 | 44.03% | 851.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 363 | 345 | 113 | 48.67% | 477.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1315 | 697 | 42 | 40.48% | 1017.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 583 | 524 | 144 | 41.67% | 826.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1015 | 458 | 268 | 48.51% | 987.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 996 | 484 | 19 | 52.63% | 641.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 444 | 411 | 6 | 50.0% | 685.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 408 | 292 | 7 | 28.57% | 796.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 595 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 942.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1052 | 606 | 56 | 46.43% | 1056.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 802 | 586 | 33 | 51.52% | 1467.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1067 | 645 | 707 | 49.5% | 1108.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1006 | 679 | 19 | 57.89% | 1825.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1067 | 684 | 107 | 48.6% | 1109.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1681 | 565 | 3 | 66.67% | 1240.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 745 | 504 | 812 | 49.01% | 664.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 59 | 165 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 949 | 748 | 43 | 55.81% | 1058.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1154 | 481 | 472 | 48.09% | 1024.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 159 | 413 | 2 | 100.0% | 902.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 103 | 13 | 46.15% | 99.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1447 | 746 | 534 | 45.13% | 1187.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1046 | 671 | 58 | 50.0% | 1310.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1165 | 661 | 147 | 44.9% | 939.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 863 | 720 | 40 | 60.0% | 886.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 694 | 520 | 90 | 42.22% | 693.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 205 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 1164.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 200 | 179 | 184 | 42.93% | 201.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 287 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1250.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 975 | 635 | 134 | 48.51% | 924.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 486 | 579 | 2 | 100.0% | 318.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 492 | 455 | 106 | 39.62% | 474.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1058 | 781 | 47 | 53.19% | 1389.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 740 | 606 | 18 | 44.44% | 1067.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 776 | 595 | 75 | 50.67% | 979.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1184 | 782 | 87 | 49.43% | 1359.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1647 | 793 | 68 | 52.94% | 1349.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1782 | 630 | 295 | 48.81% | 1228.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 304 | 266 | 245 | 40.82% | 202.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1561 | 730 | 170 | 47.65% | 1057.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 74 | 183 | 9 | 55.56% | 125.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 104 | 208 | 28 | 46.43% | 186.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1196 | 691 | 117 | 48.72% | 1071.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1099 | 524 | 13 | 38.46% | 600.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 587 | 514 | 118 | 45.76% | 747.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1197 | 591 | 1155 | 48.66% | 1234.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 182 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 359 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1819 | 721 | 42 | 47.62% | 1220.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 607 | 674 | 98 | 47.96% | 746.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 81 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 225.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 684 | 560 | 14 | 57.14% | 998.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1220 | 681 | 2392 | 49.83% | 1352.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 796 | 624 | 265 | 44.91% | 700.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 958 | 641 | 307 | 46.25% | 946.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 423 | 169 | 46.15% | 774.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 623 | 498 | 474 | 49.16% | 846.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1097 | 702 | 324 | 50.31% | 1144.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 106 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 417.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1172 | 652 | 232 | 48.71% | 764.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1120 | 630 | 249 | 41.37% | 788.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1252 | 730 | 954 | 49.48% | 1509.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 150 | 260 | 4 | 25.0% | 116.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1201 | 480 | 481 | 48.44% | 1177.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1503 | 707 | 232 | 46.55% | 956.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 257 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 321 | 459 | 9 | 77.78% | 1063.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 845 | 597 | 117 | 39.32% | 911.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 455 | 445 | 53 | 50.94% | 702.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 140 | 194 | 4 | 25.0% | 33.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 968 | 613 | 204 | 44.12% | 645.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1286 | 743 | 97 | 49.48% | 988.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 264 | 264 | 159 | 37.11% | 128.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1178 | 847 | 12 | 75.0% | 1538.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 964 | 896 | 5 | 80.0% | 1089.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1322 | 623 | 136 | 44.12% | 1034.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1471 | 519 | 76 | 50.0% | 997.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1130 | 589 | 21 | 52.38% | 1209.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 812 | 622 | 64 | 60.94% | 1494.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1250 | 597 | 19 | 36.84% | 733.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55 | 132 | 75 | 18.67% | 0.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 497 | 479 | 63 | 57.14% | 809.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 839 | 676 | 50 | 56.0% | 1752.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1390 | 683 | 12 | 66.67% | 1012.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 98 | 182 | 43 | 30.23% | 68.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 984 | 737 | 50 | 44.0% | 1630.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1473 | 527 | 124 | 37.9% | 928.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 49 | 84 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 74 | 198 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 601 | 518 | 308 | 44.48% | 578.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 12 | 146 | 13 | 69.23% | 251.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1496 | 796 | 365 | 52.05% | 1399.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 866 | 470 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 535 | 564 | 1182 | 48.56% | 826.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 129 | 290 | 5 | 60.0% | 384.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 165 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1487 | 501 | 32 | 56.25% | 1242.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1387 | 734 | 182 | 51.1% | 1519.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1032 | 687 | 874 | 48.17% | 1173.4 |
| IS | 7 | 599 | 445 | 668 | 45.66% | 610.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1549 | 774 | 195 | 50.77% | 1422.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 774 | 574 | 226 | 48.23% | 1191.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 272 | 285 | 46 | 52.17% | 771.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 713 | 516 | 33 | 42.42% | 763.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 264 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 38 | 130 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 833 | 673 | 148 | 58.78% | 1402.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1581 | 664 | 2 | 50.0% | 2777.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 127 | 176 | 144 | 45.83% | 108.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1573 | 792 | 169 | 53.25% | 1421.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1003 | 691 | 6 | 50.0% | 639.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 68 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1573 | 810 | 51 | 54.9% | 1438.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 332 | 534 | 5 | 60.0% | 2053.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1333 | 809 | 105 | 53.33% | 1619.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 927 | 725 | 60 | 55.0% | 956.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 622 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1337.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1089 | 662 | 139 | 46.04% | 795.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 122 | 32 | 53.13% | 230.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 71 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 205 | 206 | 382 | 41.36% | 121.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 735 | 551 | 583 | 42.2% | 711.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 226 | 266 | 242 | 45.04% | 211.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 476 | 636 | 124 | 50.0% | 508.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 66.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 647 | 597 | 5 | 60.0% | 746.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1575 | 717 | 43 | 60.47% | 1200.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 727 | 607 | 68 | 51.47% | 798.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 362 | 313 | 635 | 47.4% | 561.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 344 | 330 | 17 | 35.29% | 646.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 330 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 924.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 996 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 795.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 74 | 112 | 20 | 60.0% | 218.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1331 | 764 | 19 | 52.63% | 1079.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 463 | 421 | 27 | 44.44% | 953.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1279 | 780 | 61 | 45.9% | 1298.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 324 | 358 | 31 | 41.94% | 672.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 18 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 414 | 599 | 15 | 66.67% | 1670.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 261 | 217 | 19 | 42.11% | 511.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 218 | 313 | 37 | 51.35% | 852.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 360 | 484 | 12 | 66.67% | 721.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1205 | 611 | 229 | 39.74% | 732.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 243 | 422 | 16 | 81.25% | 656.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1454 | 706 | 750 | 48.8% | 1290.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 299 | 193 | 28 | 50.0% | 464.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 93 | 203 | 4 | 25.0% | 158.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1140 | 807 | 8 | 62.5% | 2121.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1440 | 493 | 117 | 47.01% | 1234.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1315 | 698 | 164 | 51.83% | 1185.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 912 | 631 | 56 | 44.64% | 863.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1438 | 803 | 59 | 52.54% | 1399.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 917 | 608 | 66 | 36.36% | 767.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1480 | 788 | 34 | 70.59% | 1152.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 110 | 270 | 4 | 25.0% | 288.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 60 | 177 | 108 | 42.59% | 28.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 993 | 755 | 7 | 71.43% | 1662.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1012 | 656 | 409 | 47.68% | 822.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 509 | 429 | 6 | 16.67% | 306.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 766 | 487 | 17 | 47.06% | 1658.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 616 | 492 | 30 | 53.33% | 610.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 663 | 395 | 38 | 52.63% | 1203.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 722 | 551 | 187 | 50.8% | 959.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1188 | 734 | 1187 | 48.1% | 1167.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46 | 140 | 37 | 51.35% | 93.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 159 | 195 | 258 | 38.37% | 140.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 401 | 392 | 80 | 42.5% | 486.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 201 | 345 | 30 | 60.0% | 436.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 610 | 588 | 40 | 50.0% | 839.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1309 | 651 | 509 | 51.08% | 1508.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 109 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 627 | 580 | 34 | 52.94% | 683.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 580 | 512 | 54 | 44.44% | 845.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 846 | 642 | 41 | 46.34% | 888.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 252 | 369 | 4 | 50.0% | 1082.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 427 | 556 | 1028 | 47.08% | 658.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 623 | 371 | 11 | 54.55% | 940.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 487 | 352 | 15 | 46.67% | 622.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 910 | 552 | 58 | 44.83% | 974.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 611 | 452 | 55 | 45.45% | 612.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 619 | 550 | 61 | 55.74% | 1130.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 925 | 412 | 88 | 43.18% | 1186.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1073 | 682 | 166 | 46.39% | 1057.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1268 | 777 | 62 | 58.06% | 1077.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 945 | 642 | 156 | 38.46% | 860.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1188 | 767 | 47 | 57.45% | 1094.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 394 | 463 | 80 | 55.0% | 986.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1061 | 647 | 116 | 48.28% | 908.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 583 | 512 | 83 | 53.01% | 1462.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 110 | 227 | 10 | 50.0% | 281.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1309 | 419 | 51 | 43.14% | 956.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 641 | 562 | 294 | 41.16% | 508.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 609 | 477 | 12 | 50.0% | 832.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 516 | 440 | 60 | 41.67% | 674.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 895 | 669 | 133 | 51.13% | 1528.4 |