| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9008 | 32 | 52 | 280 | 837 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.27 | 10.59 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 55.42% | 65.63% | 67.31% | 61.43% | 56.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.75 | 1.69 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2278.01 | 3953 | 3921.04 | 3375.95 | 2952.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 2 | 1.54 | 0.64 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 974.21 | 1245 | 1283.0 | 1156.0 | 1099.0 |
| WN8 | 2402 | 3649 (+7) | 4288 (+11) | 3632 (+37) | 2984 (+61) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 599 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 52.59% | 49.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1918 | 1254 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.21 | 5.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814 | 720 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 7.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5010 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 5333.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4628 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3236.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3100 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4150.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 944 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 622.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4012 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 3610.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4067 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 3125.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Qazaq_Gentlemans][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Qazaq_Gentlemans.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 827 | 740 | 80 | 48.75% | 1566.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 348 | 414 | 31 | 41.94% | 1166.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2125 | 1013 | 53 | 58.49% | 2619.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3361 | 1057 | 283 | 47.7% | 2967.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2696 | 946 | 261 | 53.64% | 2486.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 870 | 901 | 124 | 56.45% | 1814.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 601 | 590 | 5 | 80.0% | 1590.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1152 | 741 | 89 | 46.07% | 1375.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1476 | 957 | 13 | 69.23% | 2928.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3201 | 1015 | 251 | 56.57% | 2669.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1007 | 789 | 63 | 55.56% | 1718.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2752 | 1010 | 95 | 54.74% | 2335.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1690 | 1046 | 30 | 63.33% | 2300.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3964 | 1213 | 169 | 56.8% | 3519.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1793 | 1073 | 56 | 67.86% | 2641.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3184 | 1035 | 99 | 55.56% | 2692.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1841 | 919 | 364 | 57.14% | 2291.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2238 | 1169 | 43 | 69.77% | 3160.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2277 | 907 | 110 | 53.64% | 2109.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1470 | 889 | 70 | 51.43% | 2179.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 982 | 743 | 69 | 56.52% | 1781.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3081 | 991 | 39 | 53.85% | 2375.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1029 | 838 | 43 | 60.47% | 1961.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 960 | 962 | 3 | 100.0% | 3018.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2622 | 1102 | 53 | 56.6% | 2578.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2416 | 1117 | 58 | 65.52% | 3222.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 201 | 483 | 2 | 100.0% | 503.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 784 | 823 | 131 | 61.07% | 2038.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2696 | 931 | 494 | 51.21% | 2398.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1805 | 883 | 19 | 52.63% | 2135.5 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1403 | 928 | 12 | 66.67% | 1948.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3105 | 1065 | 38 | 55.26% | 2887.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2685 | 1042 | 70 | 50.0% | 2610.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1973 | 866 | 124 | 55.65% | 1929.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1894 | 894 | 99 | 48.48% | 1931.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2820 | 966 | 105 | 58.1% | 2572.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2108 | 1195 | 48 | 56.25% | 3643.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2092 | 1107 | 47 | 65.96% | 3014.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2741 | 1018 | 122 | 57.38% | 2419.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2681 | 1002 | 91 | 53.85% | 2658.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1520 | 759 | 36 | 58.33% | 1487.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2324 | 1082 | 57 | 66.67% | 2541.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2462 | 806 | 144 | 54.86% | 1855.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2241 | 920 | 182 | 53.85% | 1966.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2565 | 943 | 72 | 50.0% | 2120.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1304 | 869 | 101 | 61.39% | 1924.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2320 | 838 | 396 | 53.54% | 1990.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1507 | 778 | 26 | 53.85% | 1571.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1455 | 999 | 21 | 57.14% | 2608.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1735 | 951 | 17 | 70.59% | 1920.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3103 | 1154 | 171 | 65.5% | 2581.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2924 | 1017 | 97 | 54.64% | 2433.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2180 | 1147 | 76 | 64.47% | 3042.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3607 | 1191 | 286 | 54.9% | 2765.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2008 | 1008 | 70 | 55.71% | 2393.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1637 | 997 | 195 | 52.82% | 2109.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 571 | 431 | 32 | 28.13% | 808.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1945 | 960 | 59 | 57.63% | 2116.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3081 | 1101 | 3 | 66.67% | 2426.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3102 | 949 | 61 | 50.82% | 2690.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2044 | 1088 | 40 | 65.0% | 2091.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1707 | 826 | 100 | 58.0% | 1730.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2339 | 1201 | 583 | 60.72% | 2701.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 0 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2486 | 994 | 6 | 50.0% | 2498.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2544 | 1028 | 227 | 62.11% | 2442.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2849 | 1035 | 113 | 56.64% | 2693.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 955 | 846 | 36 | 50.0% | 2660.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1219 | 895 | 9 | 66.67% | 2712.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2148 | 1047 | 36 | 47.22% | 2091.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2338 | 942 | 48 | 45.83% | 2309.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3475 | 1176 | 88 | 61.36% | 3026.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2244 | 1008 | 76 | 56.58% | 2191.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1512 | 910 | 272 | 53.31% | 2011.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3644 | 1041 | 83 | 50.6% | 3123.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1807 | 1149 | 19 | 68.42% | 2817.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1402 | 990 | 46 | 54.35% | 2657.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 363 | 491 | 6 | 66.67% | 1005.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1091 | 841 | 40 | 50.0% | 1769.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1608 | 870 | 268 | 47.39% | 2141.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2409 | 865 | 14 | 42.86% | 1933.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1668 | 998 | 39 | 46.15% | 2488.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3391 | 1109 | 209 | 54.07% | 2919.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1538 | 926 | 19 | 57.89% | 1937.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1926 | 981 | 58 | 48.28% | 2644.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1651 | 829 | 91 | 61.54% | 2058.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 868 | 718 | 16 | 62.5% | 1717.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1257 | 842 | 407 | 54.3% | 1652.3 |