| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3441 | 0 | 49 | 283 | 546 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.73 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 46.79% | 0.0% | 30.61% | 49.12% | 48.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 0.95 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490.5 | 0 | 2647.82 | 2117.26 | 1988.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738.61 | 0 | 856.0 | 866.0 | 884.0 |
| WN8 | 1412 | 0 | 1832 (+8) | 1634 (+25) | 1757 (+72) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=QWNER228][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/QWNER228.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1412 | 794 | 34 | 41.18% | 1565.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1647 | 854 | 63 | 47.62% | 1465.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1923 | 1094 | 5 | 60.0% | 2135.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 413 | 363 | 4 | 50.0% | 992.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1513 | 843 | 49 | 46.94% | 1840.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1648 | 849 | 86 | 61.63% | 1418.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1911 | 762 | 115 | 40.0% | 1132.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1417 | 960 | 25 | 68.0% | 2198.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1012 | 613 | 93 | 48.39% | 992.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 860 | 620 | 34 | 38.24% | 1208.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1240 | 753 | 152 | 42.76% | 1246.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 477 | 455 | 8 | 62.5% | 1996.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1063 | 569 | 31 | 38.71% | 732.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 812 | 544 | 41 | 43.9% | 921.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1278 | 732 | 74 | 50.0% | 1288.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2608 | 924 | 38 | 36.84% | 1703.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2322 | 846 | 30 | 43.33% | 1382.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 752 | 704 | 2 | 100.0% | 3794.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1225 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 9269.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 700 | 618 | 50 | 58.0% | 914.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 314 | 310 | 3 | 33.33% | 285.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 689 | 472 | 53 | 43.4% | 1088.8 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 941 | 901 | 15 | 40.0% | 2030.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 242 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 618.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1901 | 943 | 67 | 52.24% | 1696.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 198 | 6 | 33.33% | 591.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 725 | 564 | 39 | 51.28% | 1541.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2391 | 1088 | 21 | 66.67% | 2589.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1421 | 627 | 47 | 44.68% | 1348.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2499 | 872 | 49 | 40.82% | 1754.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 477 | 421 | 75 | 40.0% | 534.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2162 | 856 | 90 | 48.89% | 1560.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2133 | 802 | 110 | 42.73% | 1715.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 816 | 835 | 7 | 42.86% | 2648.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 696 | 610 | 4 | 50.0% | 1245.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1782 | 813 | 23 | 39.13% | 1401.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1501 | 724 | 89 | 40.45% | 1051.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1847 | 1054 | 27 | 48.15% | 2735.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1739 | 1325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1971.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2199 | 835 | 88 | 50.0% | 1556.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1297 | 886 | 22 | 59.09% | 2765.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1694 | 628 | 91 | 43.96% | 1086.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1782 | 1180 | 14 | 64.29% | 3242.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1235 | 745 | 78 | 47.44% | 1176.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1383 | 752 | 117 | 41.03% | 1256.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 731 | 658 | 12 | 66.67% | 2047.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 807 | 585 | 4 | 75.0% | 2708.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 250 | 318 | 21 | 57.14% | 687.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1108 | 707 | 19 | 36.84% | 1639.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1171 | 594 | 28 | 28.57% | 1173.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1007 | 750 | 36 | 44.44% | 1442.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1052 | 743 | 71 | 57.75% | 1448.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2807 | 971 | 14 | 50.0% | 2244.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2047 | 792 | 87 | 39.08% | 1642.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 386 | 412 | 21 | 23.81% | 842.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 623 | 626 | 1 | 100.0% | 2668.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 578 | 354 | 19 | 47.37% | 1947.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 768 | 482 | 12 | 58.33% | 1574.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1757 | 503 | 2 | 0.0% | 1544.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2210 | 750 | 10 | 40.0% | 1628.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 547 | 449 | 18 | 33.33% | 839.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1362 | 1134 | 3 | 100.0% | 2706.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2095 | 808 | 89 | 41.57% | 1424.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 900 | 801 | 6 | 83.33% | 2323.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 633 | 518 | 35 | 37.14% | 933.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 301 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 1357.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 766 | 572 | 12 | 50.0% | 2532.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1103 | 794 | 24 | 50.0% | 2122.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1967 | 955 | 50 | 42.0% | 1615.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2714 | 962 | 98 | 51.02% | 1717.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 423 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 1079.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1248 | 728 | 9 | 55.56% | 1109.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 856 | 629 | 18 | 55.56% | 3007.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1216 | 705 | 126 | 44.44% | 1052.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1720 | 754 | 223 | 48.43% | 1400.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 655 | 395 | 9 | 33.33% | 1229.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 873 | 728 | 54 | 62.96% | 1109.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 219 | 223 | 4 | 25.0% | 237.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 807 | 654 | 31 | 54.84% | 1182.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 891 | 672 | 21 | 47.62% | 1707.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1535 | 788 | 24 | 50.0% | 1211.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1566 | 1126 | 5 | 80.0% | 2612.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 725 | 573 | 2 | 100.0% | 1955.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1346 | 574 | 26 | 42.31% | 698.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 275 | 505 | 19 | 63.16% | 1417.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 638 | 527 | 16 | 56.25% | 1595.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2392 | 906 | 58 | 46.55% | 1553.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 831 | 449 | 28 | 42.86% | 2539.5 |