| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63352 | 0 | 56 | 563 | 1152 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 9.39 | 9.07 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 52.46% | 0.0% | 66.07% | 58.26% | 54.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 1.51 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1659.07 | 0 | 2227.16 | 2380.97 | 2375.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756.97 | 0 | 1021.0 | 1033.0 | 977.0 |
| WN8 | 1848 | 0 | 2730 (+1) | 2882 (+9) | 2586 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 542 | 0 | 0 | 542 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2335 | 0 | 0 | 2335.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864 | 0 | 0 | 864.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2778 | 519 | 119 | 632 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 60.33% | 56.26% | 44.54% | 50.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.95 | 1.42 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2063 | 1336 | 665 | 2307.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.23 | 1.43 | 0.35 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 765 | 453 | 869.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.52 | 5.76 | 7.82 | 9.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=QLyte][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/QLyte.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 682 | 615 | 140 | 47.14% | 1131.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 142 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1441 | 672 | 191 | 46.6% | 1268.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 156 | 226 | 22 | 40.91% | 31.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2740 | 944 | 75 | 57.33% | 2559.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1005 | 611 | 165 | 50.3% | 1033.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1707 | 947 | 338 | 49.7% | 1999.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1845 | 859 | 153 | 58.17% | 1924.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2487 | 1138 | 34 | 76.47% | 2677.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 783 | 640 | 6 | 33.33% | 2864.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1870 | 895 | 75 | 60.0% | 2019.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1519 | 909 | 37 | 64.86% | 1908.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2975 | 933 | 38 | 57.89% | 2425.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1417 | 1120 | 13 | 69.23% | 2904.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 2074 | 1377 | 7 | 85.71% | 2954.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2591 | 919 | 21 | 52.38% | 2430.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2703 | 1307 | 3 | 66.67% | 5221.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2063 | 758 | 82 | 36.59% | 1783.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 721 | 506 | 87 | 41.38% | 1153.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 163 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 730.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3773 | 1260 | 22 | 63.64% | 2821.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1270 | 714 | 14 | 35.71% | 1652.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 958 | 618 | 14 | 35.71% | 1232.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1136 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 1238.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 335 | 332 | 136 | 42.65% | 722.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2553 | 956 | 174 | 54.6% | 2246.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1631 | 974 | 60 | 56.67% | 2138.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2258 | 824 | 199 | 53.77% | 1942.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2255 | 754 | 247 | 52.63% | 1706.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 362 | 459 | 68 | 44.12% | 335.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1094 | 891 | 5 | 80.0% | 3175.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 432 | 469 | 172 | 47.67% | 833.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2204 | 1021 | 73 | 57.53% | 2243.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2156 | 1049 | 17 | 52.94% | 2554.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 779 | 586 | 181 | 49.17% | 1219.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3871 | 1131 | 68 | 57.35% | 3061.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2591 | 935 | 88 | 52.27% | 2324.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3228 | 1253 | 48 | 62.5% | 3211.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2530 | 1081 | 70 | 64.29% | 2911.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 920 | 721 | 239 | 56.49% | 1428.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2255 | 732 | 86 | 51.16% | 1809.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 750 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 529.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3174 | 1046 | 101 | 59.41% | 2685.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 67 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 90.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2596 | 973 | 62 | 54.84% | 2289.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2334 | 1063 | 44 | 45.45% | 3109.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1661 | 796 | 56 | 51.79% | 1581.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 88 | 149 | 26 | 46.15% | 121.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2345 | 802 | 329 | 50.76% | 2109.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2901 | 875 | 54 | 40.74% | 2797.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 113 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1444 | 717 | 307 | 52.77% | 1667.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2793 | 1061 | 20 | 60.0% | 2903.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 606 | 535 | 68 | 52.94% | 1177.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2312 | 946 | 170 | 55.88% | 2425.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 259 | 215 | 117 | 44.44% | 366.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2655 | 1069 | 93 | 63.44% | 2488.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 192 | 319 | 9 | 55.56% | 169.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 154 | 223 | 11 | 54.55% | 354.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2957 | 1219 | 4 | 75.0% | 2903.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 816 | 553 | 340 | 52.35% | 1503.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3673 | 1272 | 8 | 62.5% | 2454.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2011 | 934 | 77 | 58.44% | 2384.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 867 | 702 | 15 | 66.67% | 1844.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1481 | 746 | 2427 | 52.2% | 1706.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2943 | 944 | 309 | 55.66% | 2662.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1791 | 718 | 117 | 51.28% | 1535.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2526 | 804 | 215 | 52.56% | 1960.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 226 | 213 | 21 | 28.57% | 436.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3246 | 916 | 183 | 56.83% | 2652.9 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3139 | 949 | 7 | 42.86% | 2303.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2060 | 943 | 118 | 60.17% | 2659.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 927 | 876 | 179 | 53.63% | 2018.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 806 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 78 | 151 | 15 | 60.0% | 188.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1531 | 1007 | 18 | 44.44% | 3001.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1369 | 787 | 8 | 62.5% | 1339.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1750 | 735 | 150 | 42.0% | 1660.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1635 | 984 | 72 | 54.17% | 2498.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1781 | 1070 | 16 | 68.75% | 2171.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1266 | 831 | 22 | 40.91% | 1413.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 634 | 473 | 49 | 40.82% | 453.3 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2083 | 724 | 31 | 38.71% | 1558.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3422 | 1101 | 68 | 55.88% | 2528.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3479 | 964 | 86 | 52.33% | 2674.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2337 | 922 | 26 | 61.54% | 1926.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1219 | 708 | 44 | 45.45% | 1667.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1544 | 894 | 42 | 57.14% | 2154.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 850 | 871 | 95 | 58.95% | 1891.6 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 2167 | 728 | 10 | 30.0% | 2264.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2566 | 910 | 28 | 53.57% | 2293.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243 | 234 | 95 | 48.42% | 411.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2814 | 814 | 242 | 54.13% | 2354.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 702 | 557 | 98 | 60.2% | 2305.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2848 | 1096 | 102 | 55.88% | 2891.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2967 | 1106 | 34 | 58.82% | 3384.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1962 | 1164 | 3 | 66.67% | 2139.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1158 | 471 | 2 | 0.0% | 1199.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1665 | 877 | 72 | 50.0% | 1889.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 35 | 129 | 9 | 44.44% | 86.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3503 | 1163 | 17 | 64.71% | 3395.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2142 | 893 | 13 | 23.08% | 2375.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2595 | 858 | 290 | 53.79% | 2247.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3051 | 1027 | 36 | 55.56% | 2327.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1324 | 827 | 94 | 57.45% | 1833.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 341 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 958 | 719 | 278 | 50.36% | 1392.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2497 | 1152 | 44 | 61.36% | 2757.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2773 | 1225 | 27 | 59.26% | 2941.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2041 | 907 | 57 | 59.65% | 2131.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 111 | 173 | 67 | 43.28% | 151.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187 | 271 | 93 | 55.91% | 513.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 789 | 538 | 52 | 50.0% | 984.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 188 | 246 | 85 | 42.35% | 385.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 281 | 15 | 40.0% | 258.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 199 | 334 | 27 | 70.37% | 555.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1723 | 891 | 87 | 52.87% | 1978.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2787 | 1050 | 32 | 62.5% | 2945.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2269 | 772 | 51 | 41.18% | 1497.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1674 | 814 | 68 | 55.88% | 1857.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 613 | 629 | 188 | 52.66% | 1325.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1976 | 1051 | 8 | 50.0% | 2489.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2004 | 961 | 2 | 50.0% | 2447.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1469 | 771 | 27 | 51.85% | 1458.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 623 | 433 | 229 | 46.29% | 739.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1664 | 903 | 6 | 66.67% | 1819.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 827 | 722 | 39 | 56.41% | 907.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1865 | 842 | 50 | 48.0% | 1690.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1841 | 1036 | 45 | 55.56% | 2561.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 789 | 621 | 115 | 58.26% | 1042.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110 | 216 | 22 | 59.09% | 240.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 310 | 264 | 104 | 45.19% | 639.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2520 | 1127 | 242 | 60.33% | 2739.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 171 | 227 | 303 | 43.89% | 224.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 689 | 532 | 81 | 51.85% | 1277.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 0 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1327 | 804 | 213 | 52.11% | 1679.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 629 | 481 | 157 | 45.86% | 617.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3584 | 1107 | 64 | 57.81% | 2856.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1381 | 925 | 4 | 50.0% | 1915.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2894 | 1115 | 143 | 57.34% | 3284.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 744 | 693 | 26 | 42.31% | 711.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3149 | 897 | 82 | 47.56% | 2291.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 890 | 625 | 50 | 50.0% | 897.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 577 | 455 | 175 | 41.71% | 602.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3004 | 1019 | 69 | 55.07% | 3218.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 313 | 287 | 10 | 20.0% | 325.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3146 | 997 | 84 | 54.76% | 2688.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1803 | 964 | 9 | 44.44% | 2488.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 215 | 299 | 53 | 54.72% | 518.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2418 | 1103 | 241 | 66.39% | 2817.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 301 | 401 | 88 | 42.05% | 609.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 246.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2125 | 1260 | 75 | 73.33% | 3941.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2987 | 1134 | 37 | 64.86% | 3468.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2673 | 1098 | 18 | 66.67% | 2891.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 535 | 422 | 117 | 49.57% | 826.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1801 | 1064 | 12 | 58.33% | 2123.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2072 | 918 | 75 | 54.67% | 2409.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1524 | 1043 | 16 | 75.0% | 2556.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 954 | 601 | 59 | 40.68% | 973.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1613 | 676 | 47 | 36.17% | 1146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 103 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 107.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1737 | 716 | 66 | 53.03% | 1445.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3156 | 1059 | 113 | 61.06% | 2756.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1077 | 473 | 358 | 44.97% | 1106.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 689 | 563 | 58 | 56.9% | 1078.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 168 | 235 | 10 | 70.0% | 607.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1171 | 648 | 99 | 48.48% | 1260.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 859 | 601 | 61 | 47.54% | 1064.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1378 | 700 | 114 | 54.39% | 1265.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2866 | 928 | 258 | 54.26% | 2494.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1466 | 902 | 54 | 51.85% | 1517.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 97 | 181 | 27 | 70.37% | 447.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 935 | 649 | 114 | 43.86% | 974.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1518 | 667 | 46 | 39.13% | 1444.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3175 | 932 | 194 | 59.28% | 2647.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2682 | 700 | 12 | 25.0% | 1319.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3572 | 1119 | 8 | 75.0% | 2965.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 240 | 220 | 61 | 55.74% | 509.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1514 | 971 | 67 | 53.73% | 1850.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1391 | 841 | 826 | 53.39% | 1825.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2742 | 1045 | 77 | 50.65% | 2732.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2179 | 1015 | 105 | 60.0% | 2739.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3125 | 1029 | 205 | 58.54% | 2590.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2200 | 952 | 86 | 54.65% | 2889.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2964 | 1026 | 498 | 57.63% | 2418.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 392 | 325 | 607 | 46.13% | 755.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2328 | 805 | 86 | 46.51% | 1967.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 914 | 600 | 90 | 45.56% | 1378.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1044 | 679 | 24 | 41.67% | 1607.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 51 | 129 | 9 | 55.56% | 177.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2219 | 837 | 34 | 44.12% | 1736.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1139 | 704 | 168 | 52.98% | 1150.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 163 | 284 | 7 | 57.14% | 247.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1831 | 673 | 99 | 42.42% | 1272.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1319 | 788 | 25 | 68.0% | 1728.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3440 | 1146 | 11 | 45.45% | 3251.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 126 | 251 | 151 | 53.64% | 561.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1242 | 819 | 231 | 51.52% | 1642.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 981 | 732 | 81 | 58.02% | 2295.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1584 | 924 | 1062 | 53.95% | 2172.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2764 | 1123 | 17 | 52.94% | 2921.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2256 | 1008 | 31 | 58.06% | 2103.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2733 | 949 | 164 | 54.88% | 2283.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 180 | 35 | 48.57% | 408.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2094 | 740 | 197 | 46.7% | 1620.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2210 | 1109 | 26 | 65.38% | 3062.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2587 | 878 | 84 | 58.33% | 2177.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1535 | 672 | 296 | 52.03% | 1455.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 802 | 637 | 17 | 70.59% | 1935.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 217 | 276 | 39 | 58.97% | 645.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1732 | 1162 | 4 | 100.0% | 3562.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 997 | 666 | 51 | 49.02% | 1146.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 762 | 696 | 58 | 58.62% | 1986.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1768 | 758 | 24 | 37.5% | 1701.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 838 | 765 | 111 | 56.76% | 2808.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 256 | 217 | 49 | 59.18% | 612.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 338 | 273 | 65 | 44.62% | 578.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2394 | 1273 | 52 | 61.54% | 3308.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2959 | 976 | 15 | 53.33% | 2093.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1320 | 866 | 41 | 60.98% | 3098.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3090 | 997 | 28 | 57.14% | 2466.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 53 | 118 | 43 | 39.53% | 14.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1880 | 734 | 127 | 45.67% | 1518.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2800 | 1092 | 82 | 63.41% | 3043.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2768 | 958 | 176 | 55.68% | 2263.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1648 | 872 | 31 | 48.39% | 2054.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 216 | 271 | 82 | 47.56% | 404.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 160 | 198 | 45 | 48.89% | 302.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1976 | 769 | 336 | 48.51% | 1635.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3022 | 969 | 55 | 58.18% | 2535.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2482 | 1160 | 115 | 69.57% | 3223.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 407 | 393 | 104 | 47.12% | 1134.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2166 | 851 | 80 | 53.75% | 1690.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 235 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 566.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2409 | 817 | 267 | 53.18% | 1893.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1747 | 763 | 4 | 25.0% | 1195.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 212 | 257 | 86 | 53.49% | 368.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 244 | 294 | 74 | 50.0% | 762.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1991 | 1075 | 105 | 57.14% | 2424.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 495 | 474 | 107 | 62.62% | 1555.5 |
| IS | 7 | 653 | 426 | 228 | 47.81% | 718.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2665 | 985 | 45 | 46.67% | 2558.5 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2831 | 1130 | 21 | 71.43% | 2715.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1924 | 871 | 12 | 50.0% | 1555.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 80 | 121 | 21 | 33.33% | 43.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1958 | 781 | 105 | 54.29% | 1868.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 130 | 223 | 4 | 25.0% | 375.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1100 | 766 | 9 | 55.56% | 1395.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2689 | 1032 | 217 | 62.67% | 2383.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1695 | 705 | 240 | 40.83% | 1541.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1805 | 882 | 66 | 48.48% | 2030.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 856 | 624 | 84 | 45.24% | 798.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 175 | 220 | 60 | 48.33% | 321.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 513.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133 | 242 | 64 | 53.13% | 369.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2442 | 1018 | 52 | 61.54% | 2378.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 85.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3304 | 1076 | 63 | 57.14% | 2585.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1063 | 712 | 17 | 35.29% | 1368.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2130 | 839 | 28 | 46.43% | 2114.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 233 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 1036.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1858 | 940 | 15 | 60.0% | 2543.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 397 | 314 | 203 | 41.38% | 441.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2255 | 718 | 17 | 35.29% | 982.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2368 | 855 | 38 | 52.63% | 1691.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3113 | 995 | 54 | 51.85% | 2906.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 801 | 732 | 153 | 52.29% | 1451.8 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2750 | 924 | 135 | 54.07% | 2143.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1652 | 941 | 54 | 57.41% | 1950.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2692 | 1422 | 10 | 90.0% | 2276.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 593 | 486 | 159 | 41.51% | 1034.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1272 | 684 | 90 | 56.67% | 1076.4 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 865 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 1021.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 60 | 109 | 51 | 41.18% | 15.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1654 | 870 | 31 | 54.84% | 3104.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1580 | 868 | 33 | 48.48% | 2146.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 279 | 341 | 126 | 48.41% | 608.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2367 | 952 | 86 | 58.14% | 2244.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 210 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2091 | 1043 | 18 | 61.11% | 2208.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1398 | 859 | 194 | 57.73% | 2988.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1332 | 595 | 235 | 39.57% | 1075.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 108 | 176 | 70 | 47.14% | 136.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 164 | 194 | 48 | 35.42% | 155.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1144 | 807 | 16 | 50.0% | 1620.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3671 | 1120 | 139 | 63.31% | 3013.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 98 | 164 | 111 | 45.95% | 152.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3339 | 1186 | 4 | 75.0% | 3191.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 802 | 723 | 22 | 45.45% | 2034.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1005 | 753 | 87 | 60.92% | 1360.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2437 | 903 | 30 | 43.33% | 2069.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1198 | 622 | 308 | 49.03% | 1022.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2373 | 901 | 2 | 50.0% | 1765.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2261 | 942 | 27 | 55.56% | 2283.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2057 | 1083 | 97 | 64.95% | 2875.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1270 | 776 | 783 | 53.38% | 1638.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2309 | 1139 | 39 | 56.41% | 3459.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2608 | 803 | 180 | 56.67% | 2011.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 251 | 331 | 6 | 16.67% | 213.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1428 | 775 | 107 | 44.86% | 1724.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 715 | 455 | 184 | 46.2% | 778.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2927 | 992 | 95 | 60.0% | 2625.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3376 | 1415 | 4 | 75.0% | 3614.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 372.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 990 | 743 | 54 | 53.7% | 1289.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1470 | 1185 | 3 | 66.67% | 3251.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2988 | 850 | 383 | 55.61% | 2378.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2295 | 805 | 85 | 51.76% | 1959.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2626 | 1223 | 7 | 57.14% | 3393.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 313 | 302 | 14 | 50.0% | 359.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1035 | 800 | 12 | 50.0% | 2200.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3197 | 1020 | 100 | 57.0% | 2940.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2341 | 1045 | 44 | 61.36% | 2418.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1636 | 794 | 94 | 47.87% | 1902.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 127 | 154 | 15 | 46.67% | 248.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1212 | 821 | 220 | 53.18% | 1813.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 820 | 651 | 20 | 45.0% | 1367.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2262 | 862 | 93 | 60.22% | 2003.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 518 | 380 | 184 | 52.17% | 847.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3108 | 969 | 42 | 42.86% | 2183.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 601 | 590 | 474 | 47.05% | 1034.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 144 | 13 | 30.77% | 198.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1686 | 774 | 185 | 50.81% | 1621.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2415 | 821 | 8 | 37.5% | 2394.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4113 | 1109 | 61 | 62.3% | 3119.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 202 | 208 | 164 | 42.68% | 104.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 312 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 690.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2684 | 833 | 217 | 57.6% | 2196.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1545 | 706 | 106 | 45.28% | 1390.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 248 | 295 | 35 | 51.43% | 830.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2682 | 836 | 52 | 46.15% | 2019.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2013 | 897 | 17 | 47.06% | 2030.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57 | 179 | 12 | 66.67% | 308.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2244 | 1135 | 13 | 61.54% | 2956.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1730 | 881 | 255 | 54.51% | 2154.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1532 | 895 | 123 | 51.22% | 1759.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1842 | 778 | 174 | 50.57% | 1855.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1125 | 732 | 105 | 57.14% | 1693.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 63 | 164 | 25 | 48.0% | 82.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2581 | 738 | 7 | 42.86% | 1386.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2202 | 1061 | 71 | 53.52% | 2632.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 159 | 172 | 84 | 48.81% | 219.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 132 | 306 | 5 | 80.0% | 789.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1409 | 764 | 129 | 58.91% | 1801.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1770 | 836 | 110 | 50.91% | 1780.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 48 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 194 | 13 | 38.46% | 281.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1357 | 703 | 92 | 39.13% | 1672.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 525 | 599 | 100 | 46.0% | 788.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72 | 190 | 35 | 48.57% | 75.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1809 | 778 | 30 | 40.0% | 1737.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2229 | 725 | 193 | 40.93% | 1745.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 199 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2178 | 877 | 32 | 53.13% | 2224.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 986 | 912 | 21 | 57.14% | 1562.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 174 | 9 | 55.56% | 243.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 323 | 369 | 84 | 50.0% | 1095.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2653 | 943 | 145 | 55.17% | 2357.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1470 | 896 | 83 | 57.83% | 1892.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2034 | 681 | 828 | 51.69% | 1623.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1633 | 734 | 67 | 38.81% | 1431.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1402 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 224 | 177 | 25 | 40.0% | 392.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2223 | 937 | 110 | 60.91% | 2786.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1329 | 670 | 209 | 50.24% | 1280.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1612 | 880 | 575 | 53.39% | 2104.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2751 | 913 | 276 | 52.54% | 2352.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1562 | 732 | 103 | 53.4% | 1544.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2429 | 844 | 107 | 50.47% | 2080.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 995 | 636 | 115 | 53.04% | 1380.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2158 | 928 | 37 | 51.35% | 2236.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 181 | 275 | 6 | 66.67% | 937.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 167 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2581 | 920 | 35 | 57.14% | 1968.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2554 | 1037 | 94 | 53.19% | 2814.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1166 | 825 | 10 | 70.0% | 1293.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 753 | 495 | 258 | 49.61% | 1054.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1531 | 671 | 330 | 45.15% | 1574.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1760 | 909 | 90 | 54.44% | 2550.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2470 | 759 | 842 | 54.75% | 1951.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 535 | 492 | 56 | 48.21% | 877.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3358 | 974 | 62 | 54.84% | 2287.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3085 | 1084 | 27 | 66.67% | 2597.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 66 | 266 | 6 | 83.33% | 283.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2368 | 1148 | 62 | 62.9% | 2444.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2540 | 805 | 599 | 51.75% | 2196.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 19 | 82 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3046 | 999 | 133 | 56.39% | 2687.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2845 | 884 | 179 | 53.63% | 2582.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 201 | 5 | 20.0% | 239.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1807 | 726 | 128 | 42.97% | 1748.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 2719 | 1099 | 62 | 59.68% | 2893.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1676 | 700 | 238 | 55.04% | 1638.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1519 | 902 | 37 | 56.76% | 2288.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1339 | 790 | 17 | 47.06% | 1727.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1559 | 754 | 61 | 54.1% | 1876.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1247 | 878 | 54 | 74.07% | 2547.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2348 | 1091 | 56 | 67.86% | 2711.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 105 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 123 | 5 | 60.0% | 202.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4017 | 1228 | 44 | 65.91% | 3128.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2125 | 943 | 101 | 56.44% | 2248.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1209 | 1212 | 6 | 66.67% | 3171.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3959 | 1206 | 76 | 52.63% | 2845.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 218 | 190 | 71 | 35.21% | 209.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1482 | 724 | 158 | 52.53% | 1459.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2441 | 1375 | 9 | 77.78% | 3094.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 306 | 275 | 352 | 44.6% | 362.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1158 | 664 | 76 | 46.05% | 1394.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2494 | 804 | 38 | 50.0% | 2336.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 290 | 276 | 101 | 50.5% | 438.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 960 | 742 | 84 | 50.0% | 1557.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1890 | 956 | 410 | 56.59% | 2466.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1286 | 866 | 12 | 58.33% | 2101.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 718 | 603 | 326 | 53.07% | 840.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3049 | 1308 | 4 | 75.0% | 2819.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1270 | 766 | 73 | 56.16% | 1688.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 134 | 252 | 7 | 42.86% | 119.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2063 | 1028 | 77 | 55.84% | 2490.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2076 | 916 | 79 | 56.96% | 2219.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2232 | 1111 | 25 | 52.0% | 2537.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1857 | 931 | 16 | 62.5% | 2183.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 161 | 202 | 58 | 50.0% | 373.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 133 | 256 | 34 | 61.76% | 377.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 181 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 803.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3054 | 1212 | 102 | 70.59% | 2853.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2292 | 1022 | 12 | 58.33% | 2328.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1531 | 869 | 63 | 53.97% | 1757.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 283 | 270 | 90 | 46.67% | 378.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 346 | 396 | 21 | 52.38% | 464.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 536 | 486 | 45 | 42.22% | 890.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2161 | 796 | 33 | 42.42% | 1728.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1903 | 1004 | 71 | 59.15% | 2266.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1443 | 1042 | 13 | 61.54% | 3214.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1152 | 834 | 186 | 53.23% | 2109.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2653 | 1093 | 367 | 63.76% | 2876.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 390 | 460 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 725 | 846 | 78 | 55.13% | 2308.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3323 | 1093 | 274 | 58.39% | 2501.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1110 | 695 | 35 | 48.57% | 1933.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2368 | 1026 | 10 | 50.0% | 2593.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1050 | 634 | 74 | 55.41% | 1382.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2464 | 1002 | 79 | 48.1% | 2639.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1747 | 824 | 69 | 47.83% | 1595.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 71 | 169 | 101 | 57.43% | 163.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 179 | 275 | 47 | 40.43% | 72.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2964 | 972 | 192 | 61.46% | 2515.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1841 | 947 | 105 | 50.48% | 2319.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2149 | 936 | 84 | 51.19% | 2161.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1832 | 854 | 62 | 46.77% | 2273.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3343 | 1062 | 102 | 58.82% | 3272.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 963 | 688 | 156 | 51.92% | 1339.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2832 | 920 | 117 | 58.12% | 2488.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2974 | 1168 | 24 | 54.17% | 2987.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2293 | 913 | 244 | 58.2% | 2632.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1191 | 812 | 52 | 53.85% | 2141.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1902 | 1005 | 54 | 62.96% | 2792.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770 | 802 | 399 | 54.39% | 1728.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1117 | 683 | 43 | 51.16% | 1248.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 383 | 370 | 22 | 54.55% | 915.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 75 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 113.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 459 | 387 | 183 | 48.63% | 658.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 183 | 273 | 83 | 44.58% | 405.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 256 | 261 | 65 | 52.31% | 556.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1549 | 897 | 17 | 70.59% | 1674.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 430 | 521 | 5 | 60.0% | 755.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2210 | 729 | 181 | 51.93% | 1894.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1496 | 937 | 7 | 42.86% | 1694.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1270 | 819 | 122 | 54.92% | 2106.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 765 | 816 | 30 | 66.67% | 2340.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 157 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 311.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 538 | 553 | 248 | 48.39% | 897.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 63 | 178 | 58 | 44.83% | 81.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2083 | 832 | 75 | 54.67% | 1987.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1220 | 829 | 8 | 50.0% | 1704.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 482 | 375 | 155 | 40.0% | 496.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1191 | 728 | 127 | 61.42% | 1099.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 44 | 130 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1145 | 767 | 195 | 57.44% | 2060.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1310 | 767 | 87 | 52.87% | 1617.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 2080 | 998 | 130 | 56.92% | 2766.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2334 | 1185 | 492 | 61.18% | 2780.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2200 | 1079 | 8 | 62.5% | 3419.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1372 | 856 | 26 | 57.69% | 1853.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1253 | 740 | 3 | 66.67% | 1625.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 698 | 549 | 107 | 47.66% | 1137.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 196 | 26 | 73.08% | 394.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2122 | 1014 | 120 | 55.0% | 2402.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 437 | 421 | 88 | 52.27% | 608.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 946 | 614 | 579 | 49.22% | 936.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2401 | 759 | 27 | 44.44% | 1820.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 221 | 9 | 33.33% | 11.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1993 | 949 | 162 | 57.41% | 2878.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 158 | 150 | 8 | 25.0% | 639.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 994 | 810 | 351 | 54.7% | 1994.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2501 | 1021 | 54 | 50.0% | 2528.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1761 | 864 | 66 | 46.97% | 1937.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 2542 | 1537 | 6 | 83.33% | 4027.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3410 | 950 | 36 | 44.44% | 2302.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 293 | 4 | 100.0% | 721.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 780 | 526 | 245 | 47.35% | 702.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2206 | 807 | 209 | 48.8% | 1951.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1797 | 895 | 116 | 46.55% | 1896.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1683 | 921 | 144 | 58.33% | 2087.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2874 | 755 | 10 | 30.0% | 1698.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2728 | 1050 | 14 | 64.29% | 2988.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2143 | 1084 | 4 | 50.0% | 2042.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1389 | 644 | 618 | 47.25% | 1142.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 355 | 411 | 177 | 44.63% | 549.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1766 | 847 | 102 | 51.96% | 2035.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 210 | 6 | 66.67% | 406.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 222 | 242 | 214 | 47.66% | 255.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 701 | 562 | 27 | 48.15% | 1714.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2632 | 849 | 250 | 53.2% | 2073.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 235 | 38 | 57.89% | 164.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 84 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 78 | 185 | 58 | 43.1% | 51.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2691 | 889 | 167 | 50.3% | 2086.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 659 | 557 | 88 | 54.55% | 1137.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 284 | 3 | 100.0% | 881.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1908 | 1020 | 67 | 65.67% | 2143.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1565 | 1255 | 3 | 100.0% | 1630.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2012 | 783 | 148 | 52.7% | 1760.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2241 | 877 | 69 | 59.42% | 1923.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2572 | 950 | 19 | 57.89% | 2153.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2908 | 1168 | 6 | 66.67% | 3369.9 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 244 | 294 | 124 | 52.42% | 513.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1781 | 929 | 225 | 52.44% | 2447.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3399 | 914 | 241 | 57.68% | 3014.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 642 | 467 | 25 | 36.0% | 394.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2283 | 992 | 67 | 61.19% | 2669.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2882 | 921 | 31 | 51.61% | 2310.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 513 | 431 | 94 | 37.23% | 827.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1182 | 723 | 89 | 46.07% | 1196.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1605 | 652 | 139 | 46.04% | 1378.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3177 | 1015 | 155 | 62.58% | 2366.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2676 | 908 | 173 | 61.85% | 2455.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2276 | 878 | 154 | 58.44% | 2144.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 769 | 795 | 114 | 52.63% | 1836.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 208 | 421 | 7 | 57.14% | 716.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2706 | 947 | 230 | 54.35% | 2382.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 167 | 27 | 48.15% | 172.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 185 | 255 | 8 | 37.5% | 574.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 561 | 663 | 30 | 56.67% | 2605.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2024 | 993 | 260 | 51.15% | 2244.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 254 | 289 | 45 | 37.78% | 513.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 606 | 566 | 18 | 38.89% | 946.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1490 | 725 | 84 | 50.0% | 1597.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1299 | 984 | 6 | 66.67% | 2311.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3344 | 1010 | 38 | 63.16% | 2724.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2188 | 1066 | 54 | 64.81% | 3141.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2067 | 803 | 25 | 44.0% | 1999.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3001 | 1146 | 78 | 57.69% | 2739.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 378 | 480 | 80 | 45.0% | 995.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2093 | 1285 | 3 | 100.0% | 2740.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 279 | 420 | 19 | 73.68% | 1250.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1602 | 866 | 80 | 58.75% | 1909.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1579 | 725 | 83 | 45.78% | 1368.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2450 | 1022 | 49 | 55.1% | 2060.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1885 | 851 | 219 | 55.25% | 1830.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1395 | 726 | 70 | 45.71% | 1464.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1784 | 940 | 34 | 50.0% | 2630.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1694 | 991 | 47 | 55.32% | 1889.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1067 | 709 | 3 | 33.33% | 826.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 206 | 231 | 21 | 42.86% | 416.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 599 | 462 | 184 | 46.74% | 844.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1298 | 722 | 32 | 46.88% | 1582.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1822 | 1288 | 17 | 94.12% | 3532.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1369 | 918 | 78 | 52.56% | 1938.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2151 | 908 | 95 | 53.68% | 2080.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 142 | 26 | 57.69% | 230.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 57 | 99 | 41 | 39.02% | 22.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2293 | 875 | 67 | 55.22% | 1975.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1625 | 1020 | 22 | 77.27% | 2089.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2560 | 959 | 78 | 60.26% | 2077.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 169 | 242 | 19 | 36.84% | 382.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2774 | 946 | 381 | 54.07% | 2530.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1909 | 1024 | 169 | 56.21% | 2311.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2794 | 888 | 43 | 48.84% | 2746.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 255 | 226 | 10 | 40.0% | 455.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2874 | 720 | 35 | 37.14% | 1723.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 628 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1381.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1770 | 828 | 4 | 50.0% | 1588.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2095 | 1117 | 92 | 54.35% | 2635.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2561 | 1018 | 108 | 53.7% | 3168.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2273 | 712 | 4 | 25.0% | 2040.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1866 | 840 | 35 | 42.86% | 2218.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2421 | 1285 | 7 | 85.71% | 3075.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2240 | 1124 | 3 | 66.67% | 3680.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2500 | 1080 | 278 | 59.35% | 2308.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1187 | 666 | 590 | 49.15% | 1143.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2503 | 921 | 157 | 56.05% | 2179.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 167 | 7 | 57.14% | 134.9 |
| STG | 8 | 2304 | 1092 | 61 | 55.74% | 3551.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2023 | 904 | 28 | 39.29% | 1781.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1203 | 599 | 173 | 41.62% | 779.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2603 | 1025 | 424 | 58.49% | 2768.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1430 | 914 | 112 | 48.21% | 2048.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 530 | 344 | 97 | 49.48% | 635.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 140 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2264 | 1088 | 30 | 56.67% | 2753.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 493 | 399 | 34 | 44.12% | 740.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1376 | 576 | 228 | 42.98% | 1085.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1735 | 868 | 17 | 41.18% | 2308.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2172 | 1020 | 36 | 44.44% | 2715.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 894 | 623 | 229 | 50.66% | 1292.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1157 | 677 | 57 | 45.61% | 1204.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2292 | 1166 | 49 | 53.06% | 2915.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 299 | 369 | 57 | 50.88% | 709.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 978 | 727 | 25 | 68.0% | 1628.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 2727 | 1405 | 4 | 75.0% | 5363.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1195 | 726 | 201 | 60.2% | 1476.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2322 | 770 | 251 | 46.22% | 1940.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2700 | 894 | 60 | 51.67% | 2072.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 437 | 420 | 85 | 51.76% | 776.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 922 | 810 | 117 | 53.85% | 1987.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2346 | 975 | 207 | 59.9% | 2255.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1629 | 922 | 3 | 66.67% | 1991.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1891 | 754 | 235 | 51.49% | 1631.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1654 | 723 | 111 | 47.75% | 1415.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2200 | 877 | 134 | 58.21% | 2293.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1452 | 590 | 26 | 26.92% | 1096.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 369 | 329 | 154 | 48.05% | 910.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1326 | 615 | 31 | 45.16% | 1390.8 |
| null | 0 | 2390 | 765 | 35 | 51.43% | 0.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 3306 | 1510 | 4 | 75.0% | 4050.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1616 | 840 | 21 | 47.62% | 1666.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1728 | 872 | 64 | 51.56% | 2626.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1803 | 855 | 657 | 54.34% | 1972.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2616 | 855 | 244 | 47.13% | 1994.5 |