| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44101 | 0 | 9 | 113 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.26 | 0.0 | 7.33 | 7.99 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 49.48% | 0.0% | 22.22% | 46.02% | 47.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.92 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 903.76 | 0 | 641.78 | 1063.46 | 1100.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 458.25 | 0 | 186.0 | 589.0 | 583.0 |
| WN8 | 1069 | 0 | 0 (-8) | 1077 | 1110 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=QAZ112][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/QAZ112.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 658 | 400 | 39 | 33.33% | 518.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 727 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 610.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 914 | 636 | 13 | 69.23% | 1525.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 116 | 142 | 16 | 50.0% | 234.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 659 | 537 | 27 | 44.44% | 909.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 437 | 261 | 127 | 41.73% | 563.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1267 | 539 | 206 | 46.6% | 1075.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 346 | 599 | 14 | 71.43% | 535.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 689 | 419 | 178 | 43.82% | 1046.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 137 | 157 | 18 | 50.0% | 275.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1904 | 645 | 325 | 48.62% | 1222.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 231 | 35 | 45.71% | 473.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2150 | 757 | 10 | 50.0% | 1776.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 306 | 229 | 34 | 50.0% | 621.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 630 | 398 | 32 | 56.25% | 1036.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 124 | 165 | 52 | 61.54% | 290.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1017 | 690 | 68 | 58.82% | 1386.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 585 | 437 | 123 | 43.9% | 736.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 327 | 260 | 122 | 45.08% | 628.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 419 | 293 | 162 | 44.44% | 490.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 825 | 484 | 134 | 50.75% | 1099.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 530 | 377 | 66 | 51.52% | 884.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1202 | 615 | 118 | 45.76% | 970.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1087 | 506 | 677 | 50.52% | 1172.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 214 | 65 | 55.38% | 283.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 540 | 401 | 33 | 63.64% | 797.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 861 | 407 | 270 | 44.44% | 784.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 154 | 24 | 45.83% | 218.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 661 | 371 | 230 | 51.3% | 799.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1128 | 739 | 28 | 57.14% | 1607.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 686.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 129 | 144 | 36 | 50.0% | 332.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 124 | 16 | 31.25% | 299.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 160 | 2 | 100.0% | 544.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 283 | 220 | 61 | 52.46% | 611.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 997 | 590 | 16 | 62.5% | 1434.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 506 | 299 | 119 | 43.7% | 471.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 340 | 338 | 104 | 50.0% | 751.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1096 | 597 | 64 | 50.0% | 1156.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 387 | 324 | 24 | 50.0% | 996.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 482 | 443 | 46 | 50.0% | 1218.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1138 | 822 | 3 | 66.67% | 1679.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 151 | 195 | 12 | 58.33% | 405.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 349 | 255 | 65 | 50.77% | 813.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 204 | 3 | 100.0% | 483.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1448 | 709 | 62 | 54.84% | 1069.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1407 | 506 | 317 | 41.64% | 938.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1174 | 621 | 7 | 42.86% | 737.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 212 | 187 | 62 | 48.39% | 368.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 163 | 155 | 23 | 52.17% | 573.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 383 | 295 | 9 | 11.11% | 895.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1204 | 515 | 660 | 50.15% | 1068.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 371 | 265 | 12 | 41.67% | 884.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 413 | 291 | 307 | 48.86% | 596.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 673 | 534 | 34 | 58.82% | 1089.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 110 | 224 | 3 | 100.0% | 522.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 163 | 9 | 22.22% | 226.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1091 | 460 | 1874 | 50.16% | 1354.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 106 | 114 | 15 | 33.33% | 122.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 624 | 418 | 189 | 50.79% | 1143.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 270 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 1864.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 651 | 391 | 309 | 46.28% | 882.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 225 | 63 | 57.14% | 603.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 293 | 391 | 2 | 100.0% | 1422.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1218 | 636 | 222 | 45.95% | 1065.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 127 | 145 | 9 | 44.44% | 151.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1255 | 596 | 52 | 40.38% | 780.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 669 | 478 | 25 | 48.0% | 818.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1029 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 645.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 121 | 87 | 52.87% | 174.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 117 | 194 | 13 | 61.54% | 424.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 442 | 327 | 151 | 56.29% | 906.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 727 | 339 | 324 | 46.91% | 822.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1076 | 501 | 56 | 35.71% | 728.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 436 | 246 | 61 | 40.98% | 750.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1045 | 471 | 16 | 31.25% | 695.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1620 | 599 | 69 | 46.38% | 1081.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 68 | 180 | 67 | 49.25% | 86.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 623 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 2200.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 99 | 153 | 24 | 66.67% | 343.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1616 | 665 | 13 | 46.15% | 1005.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 942 | 435 | 312 | 46.79% | 928.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 119 | 192 | 23 | 52.17% | 159.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 466 | 273 | 130 | 49.23% | 589.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 50 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 971 | 436 | 272 | 49.26% | 1008.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 689 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 606.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1496 | 559 | 80 | 46.25% | 1023.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1224 | 659 | 95 | 51.58% | 988.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 80.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 317 | 375 | 37 | 37.84% | 631.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 765 | 372 | 330 | 43.33% | 949.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 979 | 553 | 34 | 38.24% | 643.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 157 | 222 | 14 | 71.43% | 428.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 521 | 402 | 69 | 55.07% | 911.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 315 | 238 | 63 | 53.97% | 662.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 338 | 362 | 17 | 41.18% | 605.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 119 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 325 | 223 | 42 | 35.71% | 665.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 248 | 200 | 91 | 46.15% | 358.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 473 | 332 | 107 | 47.66% | 697.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 786 | 541 | 132 | 54.55% | 973.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 940 | 409 | 24 | 41.67% | 566.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 557 | 553 | 17 | 47.06% | 419.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 550 | 318 | 384 | 50.78% | 873.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 191 | 58 | 56.9% | 164.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1151 | 578 | 1350 | 48.15% | 1119.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1169 | 584 | 9 | 33.33% | 525.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 983 | 638 | 21 | 57.14% | 906.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 310 | 277 | 63 | 55.56% | 754.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1069 | 658 | 14 | 71.43% | 1257.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 608 | 398 | 118 | 48.31% | 1142.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 394 | 247 | 69 | 53.62% | 784.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 181 | 44 | 45.45% | 382.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 182 | 177 | 58 | 56.9% | 518.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 149 | 158 | 81 | 50.62% | 309.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144 | 144 | 15 | 40.0% | 410.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 292 | 331 | 135 | 51.85% | 649.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 127 | 9 | 66.67% | 327.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 745 | 414 | 320 | 45.94% | 812.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 220 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 147 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 473 | 364 | 9 | 44.44% | 687.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 341 | 265 | 36 | 47.22% | 672.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 404 | 326 | 8 | 50.0% | 216.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 520 | 325 | 46 | 45.65% | 1297.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 838 | 565 | 13 | 53.85% | 860.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 646 | 437 | 126 | 46.03% | 849.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 250 | 226 | 84 | 51.19% | 776.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 140 | 188 | 41 | 41.46% | 225.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 264 | 201 | 31 | 51.61% | 599.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 660 | 578 | 22 | 50.0% | 732.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1015 | 396 | 481 | 46.36% | 970.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 447 | 532 | 35 | 60.0% | 1299.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 705 | 451 | 402 | 49.5% | 1134.7 |
| IS | 7 | 881 | 479 | 241 | 49.79% | 1096.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1343 | 599 | 727 | 47.04% | 1101.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 185 | 14 | 42.86% | 441.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 410 | 306 | 16 | 56.25% | 416.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 189 | 267 | 56 | 50.0% | 414.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 210 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62 | 115 | 9 | 66.67% | 362.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 186 | 207 | 12 | 33.33% | 555.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 831 | 547 | 28 | 39.29% | 794.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 149 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 1032.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 281 | 241 | 302 | 52.65% | 628.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1483 | 664 | 907 | 47.3% | 1176.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 534 | 374 | 52 | 48.08% | 633.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 652 | 412 | 766 | 51.04% | 1307.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 629 | 375 | 208 | 52.88% | 972.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 387.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 292 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 1161.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 165 | 244 | 43 | 48.84% | 446.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 285 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 61.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 569 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 272 | 200 | 125 | 48.0% | 439.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 942 | 624 | 21 | 42.86% | 1012.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 133 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 319.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1410 | 494 | 1414 | 47.03% | 1055.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 283 | 295 | 33 | 51.52% | 638.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 204 | 196 | 11 | 45.45% | 425.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 194 | 213 | 13 | 53.85% | 559.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1071 | 711 | 152 | 55.26% | 1418.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 588 | 363 | 191 | 54.45% | 1143.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1001 | 599 | 664 | 47.74% | 1125.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 431 | 312 | 105 | 51.43% | 836.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 320 | 435 | 4 | 50.0% | 187.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 136 | 151 | 78 | 53.85% | 301.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 123 | 16 | 62.5% | 192.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 281 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 838.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1687 | 673 | 138 | 43.48% | 1506.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 879 | 495 | 346 | 48.84% | 965.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 780 | 430 | 5377 | 53.3% | 1373.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 464 | 335 | 99 | 50.51% | 885.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 978 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 951.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 36 | 96 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1324 | 686 | 38 | 52.63% | 1111.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 898 | 451 | 233 | 47.21% | 987.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1149 | 533 | 615 | 47.8% | 950.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 563 | 605 | 1 | 100.0% | 1288.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1040 | 471 | 350 | 49.71% | 818.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 662 | 387 | 3 | 66.67% | 1337.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 150 | 202 | 19 | 68.42% | 651.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 116 | 10 | 60.0% | 247.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1051 | 801 | 4 | 75.0% | 1296.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 253 | 216 | 43 | 39.53% | 653.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 558 | 326 | 7 | 28.57% | 496.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1170 | 568 | 357 | 52.38% | 946.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 144 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 165 | 270 | 9 | 77.78% | 606.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 103 | 128 | 31 | 48.39% | 94.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 231 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 924.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 98 | 133 | 151 | 43.05% | 229.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 265 | 238 | 12 | 58.33% | 745.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 626 | 419 | 1257 | 47.97% | 1217.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 357 | 308 | 72 | 63.89% | 721.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 289 | 261 | 12 | 58.33% | 753.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1154 | 511 | 13 | 38.46% | 1138.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 177 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 946.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 282 | 240 | 10 | 40.0% | 200.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 292 | 241 | 65 | 49.23% | 759.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 419 | 303 | 101 | 50.5% | 683.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 211 | 7 | 85.71% | 629.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 779 | 627 | 103 | 57.28% | 1717.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1420 | 773 | 24 | 62.5% | 1015.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 105 | 10 | 50.0% | 167.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 530 | 322 | 612 | 47.55% | 835.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1156 | 641 | 62 | 51.61% | 1245.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 486 | 319 | 74 | 44.59% | 485.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1221 | 607 | 177 | 51.41% | 997.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 420 | 300 | 7 | 28.57% | 202.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 244 | 21 | 61.9% | 485.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 561 | 384 | 32 | 31.25% | 282.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 263 | 318 | 129 | 51.94% | 591.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1049 | 528 | 626 | 50.48% | 965.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1434 | 655 | 1384 | 46.1% | 1221.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 168 | 224 | 11 | 63.64% | 885.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 316 | 324 | 69 | 40.58% | 608.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 613 | 484 | 155 | 50.97% | 777.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 294 | 227 | 81 | 48.15% | 456.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 973 | 580 | 154 | 48.7% | 1118.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1102 | 472 | 22 | 40.91% | 891.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1315 | 475 | 1712 | 48.48% | 1167.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 601 | 454 | 259 | 49.81% | 901.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1011 | 632 | 14 | 42.86% | 912.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 149 | 13 | 53.85% | 319.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1015 | 582 | 318 | 53.46% | 1340.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 18 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86 | 141 | 16 | 50.0% | 201.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 466 | 296 | 61 | 45.9% | 983.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 166.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 580 | 327 | 69 | 42.03% | 962.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 425 | 415 | 5 | 60.0% | 648.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 800 | 597 | 29 | 58.62% | 1052.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 190 | 70 | 58.57% | 537.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 562 | 297 | 131 | 42.75% | 768.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 202 | 408 | 2 | 100.0% | 432.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 121 | 173 | 29 | 55.17% | 322.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 335 | 264 | 50 | 64.0% | 895.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1032 | 605 | 63 | 47.62% | 1077.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 215 | 209 | 28 | 64.29% | 773.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1192 | 590 | 86 | 44.19% | 726.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 937 | 515 | 500 | 51.0% | 1226.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 591 | 407 | 19 | 47.37% | 861.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 711 | 444 | 134 | 45.52% | 957.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 381 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 173.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1535 | 624 | 368 | 44.57% | 1028.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 251 | 270 | 15 | 60.0% | 747.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1038 | 531 | 10 | 30.0% | 370.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 662 | 576 | 47 | 68.09% | 1397.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 830 | 441 | 103 | 42.72% | 1323.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1384 | 625 | 2626 | 53.35% | 1361.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 244 | 287 | 48 | 43.75% | 604.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1071 | 719 | 8 | 62.5% | 851.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 443 | 313 | 1117 | 48.34% | 884.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1307 | 687 | 30 | 43.33% | 1124.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 443 | 381 | 4 | 75.0% | 769.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 206 | 180 | 72 | 41.67% | 323.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 119 | 256 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 498 | 302 | 172 | 48.26% | 691.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1271 | 653 | 105 | 51.43% | 925.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 881 | 631 | 150 | 51.33% | 921.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 269 | 203 | 202 | 46.53% | 433.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 848 | 452 | 17 | 41.18% | 363.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 417 | 255 | 86 | 47.67% | 520.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 359 | 328 | 180 | 45.0% | 733.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 180 | 172 | 104 | 48.08% | 286.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 623 | 388 | 190 | 48.95% | 773.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 201 | 57 | 49.12% | 586.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 206 | 264 | 9 | 33.33% | 469.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 97 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 253.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1294 | 651 | 72 | 50.0% | 1039.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 988 | 527 | 59 | 52.54% | 1385.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 707 | 538 | 19 | 47.37% | 1184.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 548 | 396 | 103 | 50.49% | 735.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 270 | 336 | 7 | 28.57% | 411.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 414 | 267 | 135 | 39.26% | 451.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |