| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2540 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 304 | 8 | 0 | 312 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 59.21% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 59.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2293 | 1200 | 0 | 2265.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 8.63 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 836 | 739 | 0 | 833.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.54 | 7.13 | 0.0 | 9.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1435 | 723 | 101 | 881 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 53.11% | 62.38% | 53.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.87 | 1.22 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141 | 1438 | 655 | 2176.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.49 | 1.15 | 1.05 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 779 | 659 | 469 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.97 | 8.52 | 8.4 | 10.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PyroNiuM_TM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PyroNiuM_TM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 799 | 660 | 143 | 51.05% | 1411.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 287 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 196 | 18 | 38.89% | 186.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2726 | 1282 | 55 | 67.27% | 4000.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1813 | 820 | 47 | 44.68% | 1655.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 966 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1098.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1226 | 731 | 8 | 62.5% | 1705.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 3642 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 4120.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2734 | 1280 | 201 | 64.18% | 4125.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 503 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 1533.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 753 | 428 | 205 | 42.44% | 713.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 581 | 504 | 51 | 50.98% | 2174.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3694 | 1092 | 118 | 63.56% | 3985.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 678 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 1745.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 561 | 359 | 124 | 52.42% | 947.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 154 | 215 | 52 | 51.92% | 400.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 123 | 272 | 6 | 100.0% | 347.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2295 | 1364 | 15 | 86.67% | 4109.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 86 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 269.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 74 | 173 | 20 | 40.0% | 18.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3139 | 832 | 59 | 66.1% | 2615.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2104 | 1034 | 8 | 62.5% | 2759.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1876 | 654 | 15 | 60.0% | 1237.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4197 | 1190 | 134 | 68.66% | 4934.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1583 | 761 | 16 | 56.25% | 1535.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 526 | 588 | 3 | 66.67% | 2380.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 764 | 507 | 26 | 46.15% | 651.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 471.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 894 | 457 | 40 | 52.5% | 1253.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1480 | 610 | 151 | 50.99% | 1601.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 484 | 338 | 36 | 41.67% | 1092.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 187 | 219 | 17 | 58.82% | 721.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1566 | 718 | 28 | 53.57% | 1577.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1444 | 594 | 16 | 50.0% | 1102.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 907 | 609 | 43 | 60.47% | 1363.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 122 | 167 | 8 | 37.5% | 392.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2945 | 950 | 111 | 63.96% | 3826.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 576 | 458 | 22 | 50.0% | 922.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3218 | 915 | 16 | 62.5% | 3227.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3574 | 1286 | 94 | 67.02% | 3920.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2388 | 1447 | 14 | 71.43% | 4787.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 160 | 28 | 46.43% | 169.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3832 | 1160 | 118 | 70.34% | 3710.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3498 | 1086 | 187 | 65.78% | 3666.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4392 | 1251 | 63 | 69.84% | 3608.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 31 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3456 | 1099 | 196 | 60.2% | 3493.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 314 | 305 | 60 | 48.33% | 504.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 153 | 147 | 18 | 22.22% | 126.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1618 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 2144.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 151 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 635.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1812 | 914 | 32 | 53.13% | 2289.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 849 | 523 | 14 | 50.0% | 2046.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2195 | 997 | 19 | 68.42% | 3471.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1446 | 642 | 22 | 36.36% | 1351.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 228 | 198 | 40 | 42.5% | 432.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 466 | 274 | 55 | 43.64% | 617.0 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1642 | 1061 | 4 | 75.0% | 2705.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 570 | 512 | 24 | 50.0% | 723.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1049 | 510 | 148 | 48.65% | 1228.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 720 | 359 | 10 | 40.0% | 856.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3071 | 939 | 535 | 57.94% | 2787.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 799 | 637 | 3 | 66.67% | 2164.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 137 | 8 | 62.5% | 609.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 182 | 173 | 12 | 41.67% | 302.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1182 | 553 | 12 | 50.0% | 1372.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 511 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 357.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2258 | 803 | 156 | 55.13% | 2168.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 436.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1625 | 751 | 26 | 50.0% | 1646.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 303 | 7 | 14.29% | 981.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 602 | 436 | 14 | 50.0% | 1156.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 746 | 377 | 37 | 51.35% | 790.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 169 | 230 | 66 | 43.94% | 335.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2193 | 1267 | 44 | 75.0% | 3581.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 121 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 341.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 107 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3449 | 971 | 251 | 65.34% | 3006.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3104 | 986 | 9 | 44.44% | 2786.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 230 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 1380.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 755 | 609 | 32 | 53.13% | 1138.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1641 | 888 | 153 | 59.48% | 2173.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 483 | 502 | 11 | 63.64% | 1531.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 314 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 789.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1151 | 748 | 5 | 80.0% | 1708.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4643 | 1365 | 74 | 64.86% | 4589.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 532 | 338 | 95 | 58.95% | 767.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3705 | 1294 | 92 | 60.87% | 4483.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1598 | 700 | 3 | 33.33% | 1781.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 220 | 8 | 75.0% | 957.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3172 | 829 | 257 | 52.53% | 2932.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2133 | 783 | 117 | 51.28% | 2146.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 144 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 731.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 178 | 17 | 41.18% | 312.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3477 | 1020 | 117 | 64.96% | 3499.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 628 | 603 | 33 | 57.58% | 1980.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4270 | 1164 | 130 | 62.31% | 4532.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1201 | 525 | 15 | 53.33% | 1656.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 714 | 354 | 76 | 44.74% | 786.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 173 | 183 | 45 | 37.78% | 227.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1194 | 659 | 45 | 68.89% | 2598.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 862 | 799 | 63 | 58.73% | 2220.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2363 | 903 | 188 | 59.04% | 2660.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 211 | 272 | 5 | 60.0% | 1227.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 93 | 131 | 6 | 16.67% | 205.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 137 | 150 | 13 | 38.46% | 82.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 879 | 426 | 13 | 30.77% | 413.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1363 | 500 | 9 | 33.33% | 1240.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 99 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 205.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4077 | 1141 | 155 | 65.16% | 3732.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 742 | 388 | 96 | 47.92% | 1239.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2622 | 893 | 282 | 58.51% | 2560.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2329 | 949 | 42 | 59.52% | 3077.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1742 | 773 | 14 | 42.86% | 2294.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1144 | 509 | 182 | 48.35% | 912.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3741 | 878 | 8 | 50.0% | 2240.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1262 | 581 | 40 | 55.0% | 1346.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 285 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 939.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3351 | 1057 | 197 | 65.48% | 3375.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 272 | 366 | 6 | 50.0% | 872.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 842 | 500 | 21 | 42.86% | 979.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 243 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 974.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3579 | 1149 | 59 | 67.8% | 3408.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 272 | 327 | 14 | 57.14% | 672.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3628 | 869 | 77 | 71.43% | 3419.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1177 | 709 | 46 | 52.17% | 1572.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1587 | 732 | 215 | 56.74% | 2060.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 828 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 3574.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1146 | 615 | 10 | 50.0% | 2510.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2721 | 1114 | 434 | 64.52% | 3430.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2382 | 919 | 40 | 52.5% | 2887.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 498 | 385 | 15 | 53.33% | 795.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 153 | 206 | 11 | 45.45% | 138.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4316 | 1119 | 88 | 73.86% | 4231.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3373 | 1105 | 190 | 64.74% | 3634.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1913 | 1106 | 15 | 66.67% | 2962.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 272 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 735.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 653 | 491 | 10 | 30.0% | 959.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1372 | 508 | 122 | 42.62% | 1330.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 680 | 538 | 3 | 66.67% | 1173.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3367 | 968 | 243 | 64.61% | 3016.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 865 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 724.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1470 | 558 | 155 | 50.32% | 1340.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3320 | 1206 | 55 | 61.82% | 4081.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1201 | 727 | 46 | 58.7% | 1893.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1464 | 773 | 137 | 56.93% | 1816.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137 | 286 | 4 | 75.0% | 698.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 431 | 477 | 8 | 62.5% | 512.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1177 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 177 | 181 | 56 | 44.64% | 240.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2479 | 994 | 82 | 64.63% | 2685.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2411 | 883 | 54 | 59.26% | 2460.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 345 | 13 | 46.15% | 728.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1904 | 954 | 77 | 55.84% | 2517.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 681 | 458 | 91 | 52.75% | 871.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3854 | 1169 | 17 | 58.82% | 2811.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2892 | 980 | 181 | 59.67% | 3106.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 187 | 250 | 95 | 46.32% | 475.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1136 | 733 | 25 | 52.0% | 1480.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 4077 | 1261 | 69 | 69.57% | 3988.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2400 | 939 | 88 | 57.95% | 2389.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98 | 181 | 65 | 43.08% | 112.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1877 | 959 | 155 | 62.58% | 2887.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 256 | 199 | 68 | 41.18% | 328.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3326 | 1268 | 46 | 65.22% | 3921.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1804 | 573 | 128 | 49.22% | 1432.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3359 | 1249 | 94 | 59.57% | 3883.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 141 | 9 | 44.44% | 277.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1088 | 650 | 118 | 56.78% | 1599.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 122 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 192.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 516 | 332 | 16 | 56.25% | 943.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 631 | 487 | 16 | 75.0% | 1313.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 77 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 691 | 381 | 7 | 28.57% | 921.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1368 | 964 | 33 | 63.64% | 2312.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 141 | 10 | 30.0% | 277.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 176 | 265 | 5 | 40.0% | 618.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2706 | 1168 | 11 | 45.45% | 3780.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 179 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 337.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2533 | 1142 | 6 | 66.67% | 3220.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 849 | 544 | 4 | 25.0% | 1196.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 134 | 130 | 12 | 41.67% | 304.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 26 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 785 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 7828.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 889 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 1755.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2924 | 952 | 176 | 60.8% | 3287.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1510 | 791 | 310 | 57.1% | 2297.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 94 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 293.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1844 | 521 | 3 | 0.0% | 1394.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3698 | 1012 | 100 | 56.0% | 3506.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3730 | 1277 | 40 | 57.5% | 4930.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 772 | 365 | 11 | 36.36% | 1519.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 406 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1962 | 1087 | 12 | 75.0% | 2431.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1437 | 804 | 4 | 50.0% | 1620.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 217 | 194 | 39 | 56.41% | 606.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1628 | 821 | 28 | 60.71% | 2726.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 134 | 125 | 15 | 26.67% | 157.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 100 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 520.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 3898 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 3721.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 134 | 9 | 22.22% | 38.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 328 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 971.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 142 | 207 | 16 | 43.75% | 180.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 158 | 147 | 6 | 33.33% | 373.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200 | 350 | 92 | 56.52% | 1034.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 55 | 256 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1924 | 932 | 40 | 52.5% | 2368.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2059 | 748 | 14 | 35.71% | 2169.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2907 | 878 | 253 | 54.15% | 2863.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 409 | 268 | 17 | 47.06% | 1034.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 469 | 319 | 35 | 42.86% | 644.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 678 | 521 | 16 | 68.75% | 1319.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1304 | 690 | 38 | 47.37% | 1488.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 342 | 502 | 3 | 100.0% | 530.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3349 | 1033 | 9 | 44.44% | 3645.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2443 | 995 | 27 | 55.56% | 3758.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1099 | 697 | 11 | 45.45% | 1033.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 946 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 3867.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 194 | 359 | 10 | 60.0% | 470.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1114 | 564 | 46 | 47.83% | 1031.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61 | 125 | 3 | 66.67% | 253.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 397 | 401 | 14 | 42.86% | 1009.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 273 | 228 | 43 | 53.49% | 457.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 867 | 457 | 163 | 48.47% | 1096.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 60 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 113.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 829 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2293 | 983 | 161 | 60.25% | 2590.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2387 | 1203 | 41 | 65.85% | 3795.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 114 | 187 | 18 | 44.44% | 123.5 |
| Object 701 | 8 | 1750 | 656 | 7 | 28.57% | 2333.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 106 | 190 | 8 | 75.0% | 476.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 448 | 461 | 7 | 71.43% | 1008.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 356 | 542 | 11 | 54.55% | 228.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 821 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 745.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 153 | 285 | 7 | 71.43% | 557.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 345 | 296 | 81 | 49.38% | 517.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 251 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 578 | 377 | 18 | 50.0% | 1728.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2002 | 1174 | 13 | 69.23% | 3542.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 677 | 453 | 11 | 36.36% | 996.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 543 | 419 | 29 | 44.83% | 1333.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 68 | 160 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 906 | 592 | 22 | 59.09% | 1745.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2106 | 863 | 226 | 55.31% | 2669.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 403 | 263 | 17 | 29.41% | 755.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2794 | 851 | 15 | 66.67% | 1959.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 654 | 407 | 8 | 50.0% | 1007.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4053 | 1229 | 10 | 70.0% | 4153.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1943 | 1178 | 36 | 63.89% | 3589.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 317 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1876.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3231 | 1197 | 88 | 73.86% | 4087.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 391 | 432 | 14 | 42.86% | 469.9 |
| null | 0 | 3036 | 1014 | 50 | 68.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 728 | 807 | 9 | 88.89% | 1426.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 209 | 193 | 9 | 22.22% | 1004.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1169 | 632 | 27 | 48.15% | 2166.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1653 | 896 | 20 | 65.0% | 2047.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3330 | 1405 | 20 | 70.0% | 4319.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1029 | 747 | 2 | 100.0% | 3095.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1295 | 696 | 56 | 51.79% | 2194.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 874 | 752 | 43 | 58.14% | 1765.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3028 | 888 | 225 | 61.78% | 2636.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3854 | 1052 | 131 | 70.99% | 3946.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3384 | 1191 | 97 | 65.98% | 4079.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1008 | 759 | 4 | 75.0% | 1199.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 261 | 240 | 88 | 50.0% | 425.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 116 | 197 | 16 | 43.75% | 244.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2725 | 932 | 45 | 62.22% | 3101.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1649 | 1223 | 15 | 93.33% | 2498.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 975 | 536 | 107 | 53.27% | 1494.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2231 | 990 | 63 | 63.49% | 2563.3 |
| null | 0 | 4425 | 1143 | 25 | 72.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1312 | 670 | 66 | 46.97% | 1663.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2142 | 1265 | 9 | 88.89% | 2448.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 225 | 244 | 8 | 50.0% | 906.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 458 | 325 | 13 | 38.46% | 475.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3076 | 1243 | 54 | 62.96% | 4104.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 47 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |