| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24651 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 51.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 1301.0 | 1709.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 198.0 | 853.0 |
| WN8 | 1439 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 1780 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 623 | 186 | 11 | 145 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 48.8% | 53.23% | 72.73% | 24.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.06 | 0.55 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1491 | 1086 | 925 | 1531.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.12 | 3.1 | 4.55 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 709 | 786 | 488.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 5.33 | 8.0 | 7.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pyro2509][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pyro2509.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 447 | 530 | 99 | 40.4% | 530.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1898 | 851 | 136 | 60.29% | 1549.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 866 | 593 | 58 | 41.38% | 1242.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 293 | 391 | 12 | 66.67% | 1066.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 871 | 685 | 51 | 50.98% | 1426.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1366 | 718 | 105 | 50.48% | 1355.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2074 | 967 | 57 | 56.14% | 2410.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1723 | 798 | 138 | 47.83% | 1660.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 380 | 587 | 10 | 40.0% | 668.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1024 | 685 | 52 | 48.08% | 1226.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1898 | 902 | 84 | 48.81% | 1600.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1313 | 590 | 58 | 43.1% | 841.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1743 | 904 | 66 | 53.03% | 1802.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2381 | 1029 | 61 | 63.93% | 2148.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1171 | 736 | 15 | 53.33% | 1362.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1529 | 749 | 54 | 48.15% | 1253.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1642 | 895 | 89 | 52.81% | 1739.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1157 | 947 | 81 | 60.49% | 2202.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 640 | 415 | 39 | 46.15% | 1006.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1106 | 873 | 7 | 71.43% | 1006.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 773 | 524 | 89 | 59.55% | 1609.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1619 | 923 | 68 | 60.29% | 2064.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1303 | 833 | 25 | 48.0% | 1462.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2347 | 844 | 131 | 48.85% | 1567.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 331 | 257 | 22 | 45.45% | 1233.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 501 | 622 | 47 | 55.32% | 1033.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 963 | 442 | 10 | 20.0% | 532.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 306 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2104.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1376 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 2433.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 123 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1750 | 828 | 293 | 49.83% | 1808.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 887 | 815 | 11 | 45.45% | 1644.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 466 | 469 | 234 | 42.74% | 617.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1014 | 809 | 209 | 59.81% | 2384.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1663 | 744 | 98 | 47.96% | 1201.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1424 | 857 | 52 | 50.0% | 1895.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 471 | 329 | 16 | 25.0% | 1464.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1601 | 732 | 63 | 46.03% | 1400.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 472 | 430 | 28 | 53.57% | 1328.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 288 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 1183.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2025 | 775 | 124 | 47.58% | 1648.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1093 | 725 | 14 | 50.0% | 1099.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2056 | 844 | 258 | 55.04% | 1851.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 167 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 898.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 884 | 636 | 15 | 46.67% | 765.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 199 | 245 | 12 | 41.67% | 770.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1856 | 756 | 146 | 48.63% | 1549.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1205 | 677 | 134 | 50.75% | 1275.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 182 | 11 | 45.45% | 594.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1971 | 831 | 105 | 53.33% | 1441.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2737 | 1318 | 7 | 85.71% | 3058.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 858 | 643 | 462 | 52.81% | 1404.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1768 | 858 | 123 | 61.79% | 1607.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 632 | 449 | 66 | 43.94% | 855.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1276 | 755 | 151 | 49.67% | 1566.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1114 | 639 | 301 | 47.84% | 993.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1688 | 721 | 237 | 45.99% | 1251.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 729 | 583 | 36 | 44.44% | 1082.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 885 | 764 | 16 | 68.75% | 1275.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 526 | 403 | 18 | 38.89% | 824.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 611 | 438 | 37 | 56.76% | 1389.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 751 | 513 | 114 | 43.86% | 794.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2004 | 850 | 50 | 48.0% | 1569.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 777 | 546 | 33 | 30.3% | 1247.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 861 | 705 | 149 | 50.34% | 1238.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1144 | 882 | 71 | 60.56% | 1456.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 826 | 745 | 56 | 64.29% | 1396.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1296 | 794 | 1680 | 55.12% | 1590.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 146 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1922 | 792 | 25 | 48.0% | 1233.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1008 | 775 | 56 | 58.93% | 1080.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 639 | 557 | 66 | 45.45% | 893.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 707 | 460 | 79 | 51.9% | 984.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1873 | 740 | 27 | 40.74% | 1241.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 787 | 729 | 36 | 55.56% | 1492.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 56 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 424 | 602 | 20 | 40.0% | 539.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2143 | 832 | 206 | 49.51% | 1750.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1363 | 712 | 119 | 45.38% | 1107.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1297 | 792 | 1308 | 52.52% | 1591.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1031 | 860 | 90 | 61.11% | 2176.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 204 | 295 | 47 | 36.17% | 262.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2414 | 823 | 46 | 41.3% | 1945.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2696 | 990 | 87 | 48.28% | 1623.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1861 | 719 | 133 | 45.11% | 1410.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 946 | 698 | 34 | 55.88% | 1241.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1071 | 763 | 50 | 52.0% | 1386.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 614 | 426 | 74 | 43.24% | 1037.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 807 | 690 | 135 | 51.85% | 1670.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1556 | 751 | 99 | 43.43% | 1433.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1471 | 725 | 117 | 42.74% | 1159.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 182 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 720.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 689 | 775 | 60 | 56.67% | 2143.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1166 | 599 | 282 | 42.2% | 1136.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 719 | 558 | 60 | 46.67% | 1305.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1016 | 626 | 280 | 52.5% | 1329.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 839 | 641 | 5 | 40.0% | 1288.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 698 | 516 | 65 | 55.38% | 1279.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1842 | 779 | 562 | 48.75% | 1541.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1707 | 826 | 360 | 52.22% | 1542.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1015 | 641 | 20 | 45.0% | 843.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1754 | 711 | 155 | 53.55% | 1198.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 502 | 360 | 249 | 46.59% | 788.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 812 | 683 | 119 | 49.58% | 806.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2132 | 880 | 27 | 48.15% | 1743.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184 | 239 | 4 | 75.0% | 970.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 735 | 718 | 42 | 57.14% | 1243.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1595 | 732 | 49 | 46.94% | 1034.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1732 | 686 | 1350 | 49.41% | 1319.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 889 | 637 | 249 | 49.0% | 1141.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1932 | 802 | 73 | 52.05% | 1491.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1578 | 788 | 17 | 47.06% | 1593.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1294 | 794 | 96 | 62.5% | 1309.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 913 | 874 | 66 | 59.09% | 1870.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 402 | 322 | 30 | 46.67% | 799.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1214 | 910 | 26 | 69.23% | 2495.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 706 | 531 | 28 | 57.14% | 2458.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 207 | 311 | 57 | 47.37% | 494.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 366 | 328 | 5 | 60.0% | 1291.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 637 | 441 | 10 | 60.0% | 787.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1083 | 810 | 77 | 54.55% | 2019.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1264 | 863 | 61 | 59.02% | 2204.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1791 | 844 | 120 | 55.83% | 1942.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1685 | 694 | 112 | 44.64% | 1167.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1068 | 728 | 187 | 50.27% | 1322.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1080 | 713 | 354 | 52.26% | 1343.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 914 | 791 | 21 | 61.9% | 2147.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 844 | 610 | 440 | 50.91% | 1431.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 556 | 596 | 26 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 123 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 710.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 335 | 227 | 31 | 38.71% | 613.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1577 | 723 | 323 | 50.15% | 1396.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2395 | 1024 | 48 | 64.58% | 2182.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1882 | 882 | 150 | 50.0% | 1806.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1335 | 789 | 108 | 49.07% | 1593.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 782 | 626 | 45 | 46.67% | 841.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1117 | 743 | 73 | 47.95% | 1433.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 649 | 388 | 41 | 48.78% | 1536.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1341 | 653 | 394 | 50.76% | 1217.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 191 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 584.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 294 | 331 | 9 | 55.56% | 1093.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 550 | 441 | 121 | 53.72% | 981.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 927 | 645 | 72 | 45.83% | 1029.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 593 | 494 | 32 | 53.13% | 1174.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1258 | 804 | 29 | 55.17% | 1727.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1352 | 1569 | 2 | 100.0% | 4386.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 649 | 718 | 152 | 54.61% | 891.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 695 | 650 | 42 | 45.24% | 736.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1294 | 744 | 84 | 42.86% | 1367.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2030 | 752 | 165 | 49.09% | 1525.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2394 | 882 | 256 | 50.39% | 1625.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1038 | 632 | 45 | 33.33% | 1066.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 681 | 572 | 226 | 49.56% | 1391.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1341 | 871 | 19 | 47.37% | 2130.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 934 | 597 | 217 | 48.85% | 1132.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 973 | 598 | 45 | 46.67% | 755.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2020 | 913 | 188 | 53.19% | 2112.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1465 | 797 | 229 | 59.39% | 1519.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 534 | 560 | 138 | 59.42% | 2259.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 860 | 696 | 57 | 59.65% | 1134.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1818 | 824 | 82 | 51.22% | 1398.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 399 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 2030.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 590 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1582.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 216 | 239 | 10 | 60.0% | 676.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2586 | 959 | 175 | 53.14% | 2414.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524 | 495 | 112 | 51.79% | 1022.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 597 | 612 | 35 | 42.86% | 894.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1939 | 826 | 197 | 55.84% | 1654.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 473 | 321 | 29 | 34.48% | 1171.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 694 | 691 | 54 | 50.0% | 1119.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 526 | 497 | 10 | 40.0% | 657.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1477 | 678 | 640 | 49.84% | 1346.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 604 | 658 | 39 | 56.41% | 1285.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1457 | 707 | 4 | 50.0% | 1374.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 384 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 909.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1190 | 720 | 133 | 51.13% | 1057.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1557 | 727 | 68 | 47.06% | 1367.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2435 | 951 | 67 | 53.73% | 1732.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 493 | 557 | 22 | 45.45% | 1354.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1110 | 736 | 104 | 54.81% | 1072.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2475 | 825 | 58 | 41.38% | 1641.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 306 | 362 | 50 | 54.0% | 757.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 242 | 222 | 3 | 66.67% | 1419.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 294 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 1600.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 586 | 536 | 191 | 47.64% | 1643.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 512 | 333 | 52 | 51.92% | 1003.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1211 | 825 | 50 | 58.0% | 1326.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 567 | 341 | 5 | 40.0% | 1134.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2109 | 805 | 65 | 50.77% | 1361.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1444 | 911 | 79 | 56.96% | 1893.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 222 | 187 | 13 | 46.15% | 511.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 779 | 484 | 161 | 48.45% | 839.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 923 | 696 | 77 | 45.45% | 1311.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 508 | 334 | 35 | 57.14% | 1410.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 989 | 748 | 24 | 50.0% | 1613.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 363 | 322 | 72 | 51.39% | 838.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1050 | 795 | 35 | 57.14% | 1836.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1139 | 696 | 277 | 45.13% | 1237.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 560 | 674 | 41 | 63.41% | 1600.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 941 | 773 | 56 | 58.93% | 1264.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 549 | 381 | 52 | 53.85% | 1628.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1115 | 749 | 206 | 51.46% | 1189.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1572 | 786 | 58 | 55.17% | 1386.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 901 | 688 | 161 | 48.45% | 1232.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1073 | 595 | 30 | 33.33% | 1237.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1103 | 909 | 79 | 59.49% | 2308.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 261 | 293 | 17 | 64.71% | 772.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1130 | 970 | 124 | 48.39% | 2682.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1294 | 762 | 33 | 36.36% | 1539.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1562 | 799 | 760 | 53.68% | 1711.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 459 | 282 | 41 | 48.78% | 1114.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1457 | 807 | 14 | 57.14% | 1340.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1540 | 757 | 73 | 56.16% | 1478.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2372 | 948 | 104 | 59.62% | 2038.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 264 | 235 | 19 | 36.84% | 343.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1242 | 662 | 39 | 41.03% | 963.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 993 | 608 | 26 | 38.46% | 635.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 531 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 1875.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 785 | 588 | 71 | 50.7% | 843.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 609 | 649 | 222 | 51.8% | 1549.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 560 | 708 | 90 | 60.0% | 991.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 930 | 628 | 64 | 42.19% | 921.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1081 | 761 | 175 | 53.71% | 1928.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 504 | 342 | 2 | 0.0% | 958.2 |