| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9753 | 47 | 76 | 312 | 827 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.61 | 8.66 | 8.86 | 8.71 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 50.18% | 53.19% | 51.32% | 50.96% | 50.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1494.35 | 1875 | 1829.78 | 1691.91 | 1943.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.12 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.22 | 832 | 767.0 | 661.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1408 | 2180 (+3) | 1772 (+3) | 1602 (+6) | 1560 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2441 | 172 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764 | 518 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1591 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 915.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2206 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2683.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4386 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6256.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3077 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1395.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1034 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 761.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 455 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1826 | 13 | 27 | 48.15% | 2592.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2129 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1187.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4116 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3242.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1216 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1216.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Pyc_12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Pyc_12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1306 | 527 | 12 | 50.0% | 2186.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 162 | 390 | 5 | 80.0% | 584.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1273 | 611 | 215 | 51.63% | 1088.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 403 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 134 | 336 | 3 | 100.0% | 314.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1140 | 549 | 246 | 45.53% | 1102.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1927 | 810 | 158 | 47.47% | 1864.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1180 | 805 | 53 | 54.72% | 1601.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 570 | 540 | 13 | 38.46% | 867.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 828 | 532 | 123 | 56.1% | 844.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 882 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 2831.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1871 | 766 | 179 | 54.75% | 1531.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1044 | 597 | 253 | 47.43% | 1028.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1307 | 904 | 33 | 60.61% | 2215.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1129 | 511 | 431 | 48.72% | 1029.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2310 | 632 | 61 | 50.82% | 1636.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1903 | 659 | 53 | 52.83% | 1937.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1683 | 844 | 91 | 58.24% | 1598.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 788 | 511 | 163 | 55.83% | 890.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 369 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 913.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1616 | 611 | 239 | 56.9% | 1690.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1975 | 800 | 265 | 47.17% | 1531.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 919 | 728 | 60 | 58.33% | 1433.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 886 | 610 | 81 | 49.38% | 1131.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1781 | 677 | 173 | 47.4% | 1366.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1335 | 624 | 46 | 52.17% | 1922.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2508 | 785 | 165 | 48.48% | 1515.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 746 | 568 | 76 | 43.42% | 727.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1894 | 669 | 228 | 53.07% | 1523.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 468 | 339 | 18 | 33.33% | 558.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2131 | 709 | 152 | 46.71% | 1991.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 932 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 495 | 503 | 21 | 47.62% | 1487.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 580 | 480 | 38 | 39.47% | 679.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1721 | 663 | 62 | 48.39% | 1245.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1011 | 501 | 67 | 43.28% | 725.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1222 | 766 | 161 | 51.55% | 1491.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2162 | 795 | 239 | 53.56% | 1798.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 369 | 43 | 60.47% | 807.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 496 | 357 | 39 | 56.41% | 1075.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1217 | 724 | 117 | 41.88% | 1242.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 690 | 484 | 124 | 51.61% | 1261.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2370 | 735 | 166 | 54.22% | 1839.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 483 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 587 | 393 | 69 | 55.07% | 1471.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1679 | 877 | 107 | 56.07% | 1728.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 297 | 288 | 13 | 69.23% | 791.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 703 | 441 | 33 | 42.42% | 901.5 |
| IS | 7 | 746 | 578 | 163 | 52.15% | 944.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 774 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 431.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2276 | 672 | 153 | 55.56% | 1471.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1746 | 666 | 73 | 57.53% | 1674.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 824 | 594 | 183 | 51.37% | 972.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 763 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 1605.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1328 | 678 | 136 | 47.79% | 1124.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 367 | 455 | 6 | 50.0% | 1704.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1088 | 743 | 110 | 51.82% | 1385.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 808 | 592 | 24 | 45.83% | 1566.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1371 | 840 | 93 | 49.46% | 1934.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1421 | 616 | 115 | 51.3% | 1576.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 324 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2051 | 734 | 352 | 49.72% | 1505.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2288 | 696 | 352 | 47.73% | 1542.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1489 | 705 | 107 | 48.6% | 1901.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1170 | 601 | 4 | 50.0% | 1751.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 607 | 556 | 9 | 55.56% | 1903.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1649 | 717 | 15 | 53.33% | 1341.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1376 | 469 | 70 | 41.43% | 747.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 224 | 214 | 12 | 33.33% | 383.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1616 | 661 | 95 | 48.42% | 1722.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 617 | 495 | 18 | 55.56% | 1805.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 566 | 380 | 97 | 43.3% | 708.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2110 | 663 | 180 | 54.44% | 1758.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1197 | 494 | 132 | 43.94% | 943.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2272 | 773 | 270 | 50.37% | 1451.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 757 | 408 | 30 | 60.0% | 2278.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1538 | 840 | 86 | 48.84% | 1787.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2526 | 711 | 274 | 45.62% | 1637.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 538 | 281 | 64 | 39.06% | 1349.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1429 | 924 | 37 | 81.08% | 2387.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 344 | 326 | 20 | 60.0% | 656.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1716 | 811 | 130 | 45.38% | 1685.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1847 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 425 | 266 | 18 | 44.44% | 731.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 588 | 462 | 36 | 52.78% | 1556.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 956 | 653 | 75 | 42.67% | 1744.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 588 | 617 | 19 | 73.68% | 1832.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1146 | 585 | 51 | 54.9% | 2162.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 671 | 520 | 92 | 56.52% | 1042.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1220 | 661 | 317 | 52.37% | 1418.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2009 | 651 | 181 | 49.17% | 1605.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 788 | 665 | 81 | 51.85% | 1564.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1364 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 2773.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 572 | 499 | 32 | 40.63% | 897.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 598 | 409 | 2 | 0.0% | 4902.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1657 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 2475.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 211 | 150 | 12 | 33.33% | 246.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1770 | 619 | 176 | 53.41% | 1442.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 188 | 277 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 911 | 454 | 238 | 45.8% | 967.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 715 | 448 | 67 | 46.27% | 868.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 438 | 357 | 3 | 33.33% | 1850.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 960 | 576 | 24 | 41.67% | 1449.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 386 | 357 | 7 | 14.29% | 739.8 |